jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+2:30Mia Taini15:10
    102NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+2:30Anniken Ranvik15:10
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+2:31Annika Viilo15:11
    104FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+2:32Nina Temyakova15:12
    105NORGanddal IL (250)+2:32Janne Tjrhom Aasheim15:12
    106LATOK Saldus (420)+2:33Elza Kuze15:13
    107SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+2:34Alice Ek15:14
    108SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+2:34Ebba Ganslandt15:14
    109NORIL Tyrving (56)+2:35Kristine Fjeldbo15:15
    110FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+2:36Netta Rajamki15:16
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+2:36Emilia Tala15:16
    112SWEEksj SOK (42)+2:37Klara Axelsson15:17
    113NORKonnerud IL (197)+2:37Andrea Ranvik15:17
    114NORVang OL (368)+2:38Sofie Johansson15:18
    115SWEUme OK (186)+2:39Klara Yngvesson15:19
    116FINPargas IF 2 (256)+2:40Katja von Schoultz15:20
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+2:41Tytti Kirvesmies15:21
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+2:41Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen15:21
    119SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+2:42Jannie Hagrd15:22
    120SUIOLV Baselland (127)+2:42Merline Roth15:22
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+2:43Natasha Key15:23
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+2:43Riikka Kivel15:23
    123GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+2:45Hannah Hnsel15:25
    124FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+2:46Laura Ramstein15:26
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+2:46Maija Hakala15:26
    126NORBkkelagets SK (92)+2:47Mariann Ulvestad15:27
    127SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+2:47Alice Svensson-Finndahl15:27
    128FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+2:47Katri Lylynper15:27
    129SWENykpings OK (88)+2:48Kristin Hylander15:28
    130RUSLegenda (277)+2:48Varvara Tretyakova15:28
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+2:49Venla Turakainen15:29
    132ESTOK Vru (288)+2:50Silvia Luup15:30
    133FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+2:52Inna Somova15:32
    134NORNTNUI (17)+2:54Malin Sandstad15:34
    135SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+2:56Linnea Claesdotter15:36
    136SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+2:58Moa Enmark15:38
    137FINEspoon Akilles (141)+2:59Essi Hjelm15:39
    138FINKarjaan Ura (353)+2:59Josefina Sundman15:39
    139LATOK Meridians (154)+3:02Vieda Lusa15:42
    140SWESders-Tyres (188)+3:02Camilla Hellstrm15:42
    141FINRasTiimi (192)+3:03Tiia Olkkonen15:43
    142FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+3:06Anna Moilanen15:46
    143FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+3:06Krista Prmkoski15:46
    144FINMS Parma 3 (189)+3:08Elsa Ankelo15:48
    145ESTSK Mercury (500)+3:09Kirti Rebane15:49
    146LATOK Kapa (137)+3:11Magda Cigle15:51
    147SWEOK Milan (124)+3:13Josefin Erlandsson15:53
    148FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+3:14Sara Leppsalmi15:54
    149FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+3:17Maria Laine15:57
    150SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+3:18Laura King15:58
    151NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+3:18Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen15:58
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+3:19Kaisa Lylynper15:59
    153SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191)+3:19Anna Wallin15:59
    154RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+3:20Lena Pisarenko16:00
    155FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+3:21Sanni Oikkonen16:01
    156SWESnttringe SK (243)+3:21Vilma Karlsson16:01
    157SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+3:22Kate Morrison16:02
    158FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+3:22Jonna Juva16:02
    159FINLapuan Virki (253)+3:23Kristina Smirnova16:03
    160FINLynx 3 (130)+3:24Aino Asklf16:04
    161FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+3:25Ella Hirvonen16:05
    162SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+3:26Sara Lundsten16:06
    163SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+3:26Elin Vinblad16:06
    164SUIOl Norska (6)+3:27Anja Probst16:07
    165FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+3:28Petra Aho16:08
    166SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+3:28Sarah-Jane Barrable16:08
    167FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+3:28Saara Malinen16:08
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+3:30Oona Luoma16:10
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+3:30Kseniia Penzina16:10
    170FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+3:30Nina Krn16:10
    171FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+3:30Nuppu Laaksonen16:10
    172FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+3:31Marika Mikkola16:11
    173FINMS Parma 4 (223)+3:32Lotte-Line Ekstrm16:12
    174RUSNord West 2 (160)+3:33Inga Hafizova16:13
    175FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+3:34Venla Taulavuori16:14
    176FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+3:34Miina-Maria Tuomala16:14
    177NOROK Moss (531)+3:34Aurora Gjlsj16:14
    178GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+3:35Mary Fleming16:15
    179SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+3:36Ylva Sandn16:16
    180FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+3:36Heli Teittinen16:16
    181FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+3:37Emmi Kiljunen16:17
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+3:37Elsa Leppmki16:17
    183FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+3:37Salla Koskela16:17
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+3:39Virpi Remahl16:19
    185SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+3:39Stina Berg16:19
    186SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+3:41Joelle Meister16:21
    187FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+3:43Pihla Hkkinen16:23
    188FINOK Trian (104)+3:44Heidi Liljestrm16:24
    189FINHiiltomiehet (167)+3:44Hilla Niemel16:24
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+3:46Heta Virtanen16:26
    191FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:46Kaisa Vainikka16:26
    192DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+3:48Anneke Bjrgum16:28
    193FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+3:49Inari Karppinen16:29
    194FINSK Vuoksi (120)+3:50Marjut Turunen16:30
    195LATZVOC (294)+3:51Anna Emilija Suta16:31
    196FINUlvilan Ura (346)+3:53Sanni Haikonen16:33
    197FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+3:54Hanna Vtinen16:34
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+3:54Milja Hyypp16:34
    199RUSOmega (119)+3:56Lika Razina16:36
    200SWEHestra IF (289)+3:56Ebba Hjertberg16:36
    201RUSOmega 2 (269)+3:57Ulyana Rybakova16:37
    202NORHeming Orientering (554)+3:57Malene Jebsen16:37
    203FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:58Lotta Karhola16:38
    204SWELeksands OK (117)+3:58Jenny Bagge Anlind16:38
    205FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+3:58Heidi Nikkinen16:38
    206SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+3:59Barbora Pijakova16:39
    207FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+3:59Riikka Kalliomaa16:39
    208ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+4:00Heleri Kivil16:40
    209NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+4:01Gunhild Rogne Halland16:41
    210POLOK!Sport (231)+4:01Katarzyna Slusarczyk16:41
    211FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+4:01Mari Visnen16:41
    212SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+4:01Filipa Rodrigues16:41
    213SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+4:02Linnea Sundstrm16:42
    214FINLynx 4 (267)+4:02Anna Ojapalo16:42
    215FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+4:03Maijukka Hanhijrvi16:43
    216NORNTNUI 5 (466)+4:03Hannah Malmei16:43
    217FINOK77 3 (268)+4:04Aada Forsman16:44
    218FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+4:05Taru Ikheimonen16:45
    219FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+4:07Maria Itkonen16:47
    220FINOK Botnia (264)+4:08Amanda Hansen16:48
    221SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+4:09Moa Hansson16:49
    222SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+4:09Martina Welen16:49
    223FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+4:09Elina Rty16:49
    224FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+4:10Tiia Huuskonen16:50
    225NORNTNUI 2 (70)+4:11Tonje Vassend16:51
    226FINRasti-Lukko (155)+4:11Reija Kallioniemi16:51
    227FINSK Uusi (254)+4:12Ines Pozo16:52
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+4:12Siiri Julkunen16:52
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+4:13Sara Sorri16:53
    230FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+4:13Sanna Palomki16:53
    231NORstmarka OK (517)+4:13Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen16:53
    232FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+4:14Roosa Simil16:54
    233FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+4:14Heidi Bagstevold16:54
    234SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+4:15Line Slberg16:55
    235FINLahden Taimi (184)+4:15Veronika Ivanova16:55
    236SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+4:15Ellinor Fryxell16:55
    237RUSNorthern Wind (58)+4:18Anastassia Grigorieva16:58
    238NORKongsberg OL (134)+4:18Tale Strand16:58
    239SWESundbybergs IK (614)+4:19Matilda Lindh16:59
    240FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+4:20Salla Norrbacka17:00
    241FINHauhon Sisu (543)+4:20Jessika Rolig17:00
    242FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+4:21Pirita Orkola17:01
    243LATOZONS OK (375)+4:22Liene Tamuza17:02
    244FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+4:23Jenna Pajunen17:03
    245SWEVxj OK (116)+4:24Josphine Regnell17:04
    246FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+4:25Tuuli Jrviluoma17:05
    247FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+4:25Anna Korpi17:05
    248FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+4:27Satu Turtinen17:07
    249RUSNord West 4 (403)+4:27Anna Volkova17:07
    250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+4:28Juulia Tala17:08
    251NORModum OL (361)+4:32Maren Cecilie Kopland17:12
    252FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+4:35Anni Ala-Mettl17:15
    253RUSNord West (79)+4:37Daria Panchenko17:17
    254FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+4:37Ella Nurmi17:17
    255FINBailamama 2 (382)+4:37Tiina Vilska17:17
    256NORNight Hawk (618)+4:38Frida Haugskott17:18
    257FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+4:38Kaisa Pesonen17:18
    258FINNrpes OK (173)+4:39Mia Smeds17:19
    259FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+4:40Anna Goman17:20
    260FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+4:40Suvi Asikainen17:20
    261FINMalax IF (633)+4:41Jenny Finns17:21
    262SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+4:42Adrianna Biederman17:22
    263FINLynx 5 (191)+4:42Auli Packalen17:22
    264FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+4:43Olesia Riazanova17:23
    265SWEOK Rodhen (138)+4:43Irina Lapitskaya17:23
    266NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+4:44Chloe Haines17:24
    267FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+4:44Anni Ruostekoski17:24
    268SWEGvle OK (271)+4:45Ann-Sofi Karlsson17:25
    269RUSDeaf russian team (392)+4:45Tonje Naidionova17:25
    270FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+4:46Jaana Haapala17:26
    271SUIOLV Zug (301)+4:47Brigitte Grniger Huber17:27
    272FINKoovee 6 (544)+4:48Natallia Shakhmetava17:28
    273FINLappeen Riento (126)+4:49Alexandra Artemova17:29
    274FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+4:49Laura Joensuu17:29
    275POLWKS SLASK (299)+4:49Hanna Sudol17:29
    276FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+4:51Johanna Ukkola17:31
    277FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+4:53Aino Vyrynen17:33
    278FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+4:53Liinu Nummela17:33
    279FINB-Tiimi (527)+4:53Ilona Lehtinen17:33
    280SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+4:55Emma Backteman17:35
    281RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+4:56Manya Zasimovskaya17:36
    282FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+4:56Liisi Hentonen17:36
    283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+4:57Minna Ryypp17:37
    284FINMS Parma 6 (398)+4:57Essi Rantanen17:37
    285FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+4:59Maija Kernen17:39
    286FINRastivarsat (115)+5:00Sanni Lepola17:40
    287FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+5:00Eerika Salomki17:40
    288SWEOK Denseln (91)+5:01Yuliia Kravchuk17:41
    289SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+5:01Julia Rangert17:41
    290FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+5:01Johanna Isojrvi17:41
    291RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+5:01Alla Zinina17:41
    292FINLuumen Rasti (567)+5:04Iiris Nurmilaukas17:44
    293FINMaarian Mahti (465)+5:05Tanja Etu-Huitti17:45
    294FINRasti-Jyry (341)+5:06Jola Maisala17:46
    295FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+5:06Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales17:46
    296FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+5:07Sinikka Rantanen17:47
    297NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+5:08Kjersti Tnnessen Bergstl17:48
    298FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+5:09Venla Tahvanainen17:49
    299NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+5:10Mari Angell-Petersen17:50
    300FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+5:11Tiina Kihlstrm17:51
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >