jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINontrail.net (1496)+10:40Ulla Simonen23:20
    802FINPermeren Rasti (769)+10:41Tarja Lalli23:21
    803FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+10:41Satu Pivike23:21
    804FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+10:41Hanna Sarjanoja23:21
    805FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+10:42Sanna Karjalainen23:22
    806FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+10:42Heidi Rautamaa23:22
    807FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+10:42Tiina Thtinen23:22
    808FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+10:43Enni Annunen23:23
    809FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+10:43Heidi Forsstrm23:23
    810FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+10:44Sarianna Saksa23:24
    811FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+10:44Anni Ahvonen23:24
    812FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+10:45Tiina Jokisuu23:25
    813FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+10:45Leena Koivuniemi23:25
    814FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+10:46Emmi Forsman23:26
    815FINPijt-Rasti (673)+10:46Tessa Thtinen23:26
    816FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+10:46Anna Kivimki23:26
    817FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+10:46Niina Forsblom23:26
    818FINSkrinnarit (780)+10:47Sari Rautanen23:27
    819FINIisu 2 (1156)+10:47Anni Loukusa23:27
    820FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+10:48Emmi Virtanen23:28
    821FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+10:48Maarit Tuominen23:28
    822FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+10:49Leena Vasara23:29
    823FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+10:49Heli Luoma23:29
    824FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+10:50Kaisa Haanp23:30
    825FINSalarasti (1291)+10:50Anna Jrvinen23:30
    826FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+10:51Hanna Hllfors23:31
    827ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+10:51Raili Rooba23:31
    828RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+10:51Aleksandra Burtovskaya23:31
    829SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+10:52Ulrika Nikolausson23:32
    830FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+10:53Joosefiina Mkel23:33
    831FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+10:53Karoliina Ahvonen23:33
    832FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+10:54Marianna Paronen23:34
    833FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+10:54Aija Salo23:34
    834FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+10:55Annastiina Vanhala23:35
    835FINOK77 7 (1209)+10:55Annika Rajala23:35
    836FINOK77 4 (647)+10:56Wilhelmina Backman23:36
    837FINMatrix (1196)+10:56Kaisa Vtinen23:36
    838SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+10:57Maria Henriques23:37
    839FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+10:58Kristiina Kasila23:38
    840FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+10:58Anniina Kssi23:38
    841FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+10:59Anu Valkonen23:39
    842FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+11:00Venla Lehmus23:40
    843FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+11:01Anna Sepp23:41
    844FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+11:01Sanni Toivanen23:41
    845FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+11:02Kaisu Paulanto23:42
    846FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+11:02Liina Lnsiluoto23:42
    847FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+11:02Eini Niskanen23:42
    848FINMusta Neli (799)+11:03Eeva-Liisa Pusa23:43
    849FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+11:04Anna Hintikka23:44
    850FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+11:04Emma Lehtola23:44
    851FINTukki naiset (947)+11:04Saara Frlin23:44
    852FINKoovee 10 (1116)+11:04Johanna Varjola23:44
    853FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+11:05Anna Kopra23:45
    854FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+11:06Marja Lahtinen23:46
    855FINLynx 7 (1286)+11:06Irene Turakainen23:46
    856FINPssinpkkimt (717)+11:07Riitta Nissi23:47
    857FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+11:07Kirsi Laitinen23:47
    858FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+11:07Sari Mkel23:47
    859FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+11:08Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas23:48
    860FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+11:08Aura Rapatti23:48
    861FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+11:09Leila Eklv23:49
    862FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+11:09Marjut Kyllnen23:49
    863FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+11:09Elsa Torvinen23:49
    864FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+11:10Maritta Malinen23:50
    865SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+11:10Elin Ladnges23:50
    866FINESOn seniorit (895)+11:11Noora Kuronen23:51
    867FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+11:11Johanna Koivisto23:51
    868FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+11:12Saina Pyhnen23:52
    869FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+11:12Hanna Kallio23:52
    870FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+11:12Terhi Martikainen23:52
    871SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+11:12Tilde Carlinger23:52
    872FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+11:13Hennariikka Seppl23:53
    873FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+11:13Eija Kestil23:53
    874FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+11:14Leena Alonen23:54
    875FINSalon Viesti (1009)+11:14Eveliina Peltola23:54
    876FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+11:14Merianna Rantakokko23:54
    877FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+11:15Kaisu Sinko23:55
    878FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+11:15Jaana Talja-Latvala23:55
    879FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+11:16Tanja Autio23:56
    880FINSupervenlat (1194)+11:16Saara Reinimki23:56
    881FINRastihukat (1617)+11:16Katja Hkkinen23:56
    882FINTiRiElLo (775)+11:17Elina Laakso23:57
    883FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+11:20Pirjo Viianen24:00
    884FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+11:20Vilja Viinikainen24:00
    885FINMS Parma 12 (725)+11:20Maija Aalto24:00
    886FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+11:20Emmi Kaalimaa24:00
    887FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+11:21Aino Virtanen24:01
    888FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+11:22Henna Hartman24:02
    889FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+11:22Johanna Lindblom24:02
    890FINTeletapit (1692)+11:22Liisa Parviainen24:02
    891FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+11:23Siiri Lepola24:03
    892FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+11:23Emmi Myllykyl24:03
    893FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+11:24Riikka Rahikainen24:04
    894FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+11:25Maria Haapamki24:05
    895FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+11:25Annika Kruuna24:05
    896FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+11:26Meri Seistola24:06
    897FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+11:27Mira Niemel24:07
    898FINHuitojat (1199)+11:28Irmeli Savolainen24:08
    899FINAtria (1014)+11:29Virpi Huhtasaari24:09
    900FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (757)+11:30Henna Breilin24:10
    901FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+11:33Tuire Niemi24:13
    902FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+11:33Maarit Karvonen24:13
    903FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+11:33Martta Ruusiala24:13
    904FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+11:34Sirkku Kurikkala24:14
    905FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+11:34Talvikki Andersson24:14
    906FINTeam Hame (902)+11:35Mervi Liedes24:15
    907FINTema Jano (1245)+11:36Maria Roos24:16
    908FINOK Trian 9 (823)+11:37Anna Virtanen24:17
    909FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+11:37Laura Karhumki24:17
    910FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+11:37Anna Kallio24:17
    911FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+11:38Katja Latvala24:18
    912FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+11:38Reetta Lvgren24:18
    913FINDentina (1365)+11:38Anna Niemi24:18
    914FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+11:40Kirsti Mntyl24:20
    915FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+11:40Veera Siirtonen24:20
    916FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+11:40Anne Saari24:20
    917FINFISTA (1695)+11:41Heidi Sandholm-Rangell24:21
    918UKRSever (693)+11:42Olena Dotsenko24:22
    919FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+11:42Pivi Krkkinen24:22
    920FINPuskapuumat (875)+11:43Anna Pasanen24:23
    921FINFTA 2 (1583)+11:43Heta Heikkil24:23
    922FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+11:44Pirkko Pennala24:24
    923FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+11:45Minna Koskinen24:25
    924FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+11:46Anne Kurhinen24:26
    925FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+11:46Linda Huhtala24:26
    926FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+11:46Arja Heinonen24:26
    927FINTunarit (1429)+11:46Anu Kes24:26
    928FINNostars (674)+11:48Anu Vnsk24:28
    929FINKorpisoturit (950)+11:48Katri Vikman24:28
    930FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+11:49Anne Barsk24:29
    931FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+11:49Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki24:29
    932FINRastiketut 4 (985)+11:49Eija Rantoja24:29
    933FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+11:50Katariina Kemppainen24:30
    934NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+11:50Line Bar-Nathan24:30
    935FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+11:50Kaisa Kankanen24:30
    936FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+11:52Miina Peltonen24:32
    937FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+11:53Outi Huhtala24:33
    938FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+11:54Tuulikki Karru24:34
    939FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+11:54Leena Rantala24:34
    940ESTJOKA (332)+11:55Kersti Ehala24:35
    941FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+11:57Eva Rnkk24:37
    942SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+11:58Ineke Grendelmeier24:38
    943FINKoovee 8 (818)+11:58Katja Schule24:38
    944FINFasaanipaistit (957)+11:58Hanna Vehvilinen24:38
    945FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+11:58Marjo Mattila24:38
    946FINNokian Torpedo (593)+11:59Sirke Peltonen24:39
    947FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+11:59Miia Mkinen24:39
    948FINOK Trian 5 (765)+12:00Nadja Sundstrm24:40
    949FINSalamaSiskot (782)+12:00Pia Sapman24:40
    950SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+12:01Ingrid Hagberg24:41
    951FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+12:02Heli Huhtala24:42
    952FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+12:03Heidi Leppniemi24:43
    953FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+12:04Marjaana Isokallio24:44
    954FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+12:05Tiina Hilden24:45
    955FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+12:05Elina Aakko24:45
    956FINSunistajat (585)+12:07Mervi Suni24:47
    957FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+12:07Marjaana Sepp24:47
    958FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+12:07Sari Rogovin24:47
    959FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+12:08Elina Rusanen24:48
    960FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+12:08Rita Linko24:48
    961FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+12:09Ulla-Mari Heiskanen24:49
    962FINJaakon kullat (1519)+12:09Liisa Sainio24:49
    963FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+12:10Liisa Salminen24:50
    964FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+12:10Emma Harald24:50
    965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+12:11Anne Forssn24:51
    966FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+12:11Elisa Lassy24:51
    967FINDream Team (1649)+12:11Suvi Palmu24:51
    968FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+12:12Kaisa Ahtola24:52
    969FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+12:13Erja Kalpio24:53
    970FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+12:13Anna-Maija Aho24:53
    971FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+12:13Milka Polvivaara24:53
    972FINRaKiNa (610)+12:14Anna Alanen24:54
    973FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+12:14Joanne Anana-Saranen24:54
    974FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+12:14Kirsti Wahlman24:54
    975RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+12:15Jana Ziukhova24:55
    976FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+12:15Mirka Koivistoinen24:55
    977FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+12:15Maarit Nieminen24:55
    978FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+12:16Saija Okker24:56
    979FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+12:17Hanne Blomberg24:57
    980FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+12:17Fanny Rnnqvist24:57
    981FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+12:17Jaana Kauppinen24:57
    982FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+12:17Tarja Kemppinen24:57
    983FINLyylit (1019)+12:17Milla Viljanen24:57
    984FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+12:18Katri Mkinen24:58
    985FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+12:18Anja Kivist24:58
    986FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+12:18Henriikka sterlund24:58
    987FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+12:19Sde Huhtanen24:59
    988FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+12:19Tiina Holmberg24:59
    989FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+12:19Mari Honkanen24:59
    990FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+12:20Rauni Aro25:00
    991FINMantukiitjt (1412)+12:21Eliisa Lotsari25:01
    992FINSkipoLikat (1535)+12:21Johanna Oikarinen25:01
    993FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+12:22Eveliina Ala-Ikkel25:02
    994FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+12:22Monique Westerberg25:02
    995FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+12:22Hanna Suikki25:02
    996FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+12:22Ripsa Eerola25:02
    997FINErun tytt (1544)+12:22Susanna Saikkonen25:02
    998FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+12:24Pivi Tuikkala25:04
    999FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+12:24Kirsi Vinnikka25:04
    1000FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+12:24Tuulia Jussinmki25:04
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >