jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+9:34Suvi Harju32:11
    302FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+9:35Nina Kohonen32:12
    303FINIF Brahe (343)+9:37Ida Hgland32:14
    304FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+9:37Anni Ala-Mettl32:14
    305SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+9:38Julia Rangert32:15
    306FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+9:38Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen32:15
    307NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+9:38Mathea Glersen32:15
    308FINKunnon mammat (511)+9:39Johanna Herranen32:16
    309FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+9:40Jutta Kinnunen32:17
    310RUSO-girls (246)+9:43Anna Temkina32:20
    311FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+9:44Tiina Kihlstrm32:21
    312FINRasti E4 (415)+9:46Salla Lhteenmki32:23
    313FINRasti-Jussit (281)+9:47Elina Rinkineva32:24
    314SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+9:47Martina Rizzi32:24
    315SWEAttunda OK (212)+9:48Sofia Ivers32:25
    316FINKoovee 5 (297)+9:50Heli Ketola32:27
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+9:52Annemari Murtovaara32:29
    318SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+9:53Kate Morrison32:30
    319SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+9:58Yvonne Grehn32:35
    320SWEVxj OK (116)+10:00Josphine Regnell32:37
    321FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+10:00Pivi Taponen32:37
    322FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+10:02Reija Aho32:39
    323FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+10:04Kaisa Pesonen32:41
    324FINHihhulit (745)+10:10Hilla Rudanko32:47
    325LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+10:15Inese Varna32:52
    326FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+10:20Minna Truhponen32:57
    327FINAskelpiste (1664)+10:21Katri Paananen32:58
    328RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+10:26Ekaterina Sokolova33:03
    329NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+10:28Ingrid Kvistad33:05
    330FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+10:30Salla Turpeinen33:07
    331FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+10:33Suvi Asikainen33:10
    332FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+10:34Satu Turtinen33:11
    333FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+10:34Aino Tolkkinen33:11
    334SWErla IF 2 (177)+10:35Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson33:12
    335FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+10:39Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma33:16
    336FINOK77 3 (268)+10:40Aada Forsman33:17
    337RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+10:40Agnia Pokrovskaya33:17
    338FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+10:41Sanna Koivusalo33:18
    339FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+10:42Tiina Hemminki33:19
    340FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+10:43Ulla-Riina Mntyl33:20
    341FINValkealan Kajo (635)+10:44Hanna Jaakkola33:21
    342FINTerstarpojat (714)+10:44Outi Lappi33:21
    343FINHernemen Porina (275)+10:45Mervi Anttila33:22
    344SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+10:46Matilda Srell33:23
    345FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+10:46Sanni Alatalo33:23
    346FINOK Trian 6 (592)+10:47Emma Simosas33:24
    347NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+10:48Tove Strand33:25
    348FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+10:48Maria Nakonechnaia33:25
    349FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+10:49Roosa Metsola33:26
    350FINLammin Ski (324)+10:50Sanna Nyknen33:27
    351FINRasti-Nokia (354)+10:50Pinja Toivanen33:27
    352SWETibro OK (627)+10:51Anna Olsson33:28
    353FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+10:51Sara Lax33:28
    354FINTYKS Orto (896)+10:52Katri Pernaa33:29
    355RUSST4 (804)+10:54Elizaueta Reshetniak33:31
    356FINIK Falken (387)+10:57Lina Lindfors33:34
    357FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+10:57Saana Lahdelma33:34
    358FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+10:57Saara Santalahti33:34
    359ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+10:58Merli Svari33:35
    360SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+11:00Lovisa Gustafsson33:37
    361FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+11:02Milla Rajala33:39
    362FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+11:05Tiina Kitinprami33:42
    363FINKarsu.fi (869)+11:06Tanja Lindroos33:43
    364LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+11:10Taiga Lazdane33:47
    365SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+11:11Ellen Skoog33:48
    366FINOK Raseborg (171)+11:14Charlotta Wolff33:51
    367FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+11:15Nina Tusa33:52
    368RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+11:15Elena Averina33:52
    369FINRasti-Vihti (521)+11:16Petra Jokisuu33:53
    370FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+11:17Eija Rantala33:54
    371FINHuhta (493)+11:18Saara Huhta33:55
    372FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+11:18Lotta Huhtiniemi33:55
    373FINRastiPiikki (756)+11:19Elina Lietzen33:56
    374FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+11:20Satu Kauppinen33:57
    375FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+11:22Pia Isolhteenmki33:59
    376NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+11:22Nora Skauen33:59
    377FINSiilin Rasti (319)+11:24Leena Mustonen34:01
    378SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+11:24Julia Frisk34:01
    379FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+11:26Sanna Palomki34:03
    380FINShkt Sutturat (562)+11:29Laura Holmberg34:06
    381LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+11:35Anita Saulite34:12
    382FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+11:35Terhi Pollari34:12
    383SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+11:36Elin Vinblad34:13
    384FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+11:36Heidi Kerkola34:13
    385SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+11:37Eva Hallsten34:14
    386FINKRIK Finland (1680)+11:37Heidi Lindfors34:14
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+11:38Sanni Mkinen34:15
    388FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+11:40Kiira Kiiskinen34:17
    389FINMS Parma 8 (850)+11:45Susanna Laakkonen34:22
    390BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+11:46Anka Botian-Chief34:23
    391CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+11:48Katerina Stepankova34:25
    392SWEWaxholms OK (583)+11:49Cia Fochsen34:26
    393FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+11:50Mari Visnen34:27
    394FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+11:52Mia Lindroth34:29
    395FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+11:53Jenni Sabel34:30
    396SWEJrflla OK (561)+11:53Miia Roller34:30
    397FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+11:55Niina Jrvensivu34:32
    398FINMS Parma 10 (657)+11:55Eija Koskivaara34:32
    399NORKonnerud IL (197)+11:56Andrea Ranvik34:33
    400FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+11:56Venla Tikkanen34:33
    401FINRasti-Perni (509)+12:00Bettina Wikstm34:37
    402FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+12:00Marika Aho34:37
    403FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+12:05Leena Lehtoranta34:42
    404FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+12:06Katariina Laitamki34:43
    405SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+12:09Elsa Kll34:46
    406FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+12:11Salla Ruosaari34:48
    407FINMissM Oon (935)+12:13Merja Enroos34:50
    408SWETby OK 2 (360)+12:16Ellen Skuncke34:53
    409FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+12:18Suvi Nurmela34:55
    410FINOK Trian 2 (156)+12:19Jannica Lindahl34:56
    411FINSrkn putet (764)+12:19Roosa Pekkalin34:56
    412FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+12:22Mari Paganus-Anttonen34:59
    413FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+12:23Tanja Rannila35:00
    414FINPanssariprikaati (791)+12:23Mari Lindstrm35:00
    415NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+12:24Anniken Ranvik35:01
    416FINOulun Valppaat (499)+12:25Laura Uuskoski35:02
    417SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+12:27Andersson Ella35:04
    418RUSLeader PTZ (244)+12:31Aleksandra Rusakova35:08
    419FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+12:33Aino Ollila35:10
    420FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+12:35Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales35:12
    421ESTRakvere OK (425)+12:38Kelly Vildek35:15
    422NORFana IL (1721)+12:38Mari Fjellbirkeland35:15
    423FINKoovee 6 (544)+12:42Natallia Shakhmetava35:19
    424FINBeach Girls (504)+12:43Outi Lepist35:20
    425FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+12:44Annukka Siltakorpi35:21
    426FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+12:46Inna Somova35:23
    427FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+12:48Eeva Purmonen35:25
    428FINSienestjt (542)+12:48Hanne Kari35:25
    429NORNTNUI 4 (213)+12:50Aurora Fossy35:27
    430FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+12:50Virpi Palmen35:27
    431FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+12:50Annamari Vierikko35:27
    432SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+12:51Samantha Ahlgren35:28
    433NORHeming Orientering (554)+12:51Malene Jebsen35:28
    434FINNastolan Ter (342)+12:53Angelika Immonen35:30
    435NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+12:53Chloe Haines35:30
    436FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+12:54Sari Krigsman35:31
    437FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+12:54Nelli Rehn35:31
    438FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+12:56Diana Kurguzkina35:33
    439FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+12:57Saara Lukkarinen35:34
    440LATSiguldas Takas (553)+12:58Karina Janova35:35
    441FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+13:00Heidi Nikkinen35:37
    442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+13:02Laura Jnis35:39
    443FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+13:03Maija Palmroos35:40
    444FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+13:05Emilia Rantanen35:42
    445FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+13:06Hanna Suokko35:43
    446FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+13:07Veera Haavisto35:44
    447FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+13:08Kaisa Saarimaa35:45
    448FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+13:11Venla Rannila35:48
    449SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+13:12Anna Schandl35:49
    450FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+13:13Sanna Veikkola35:50
    451FINPummin Suunta (1150)+13:13Pivi Karjalainen35:50
    452FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+13:14Tinja Lantta35:51
    453FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+13:16Meri Joensuu35:53
    454FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+13:18Sara Lyttyjrvi35:55
    455LTUOK Fortuna (113)+13:19Aiste Traubiene35:56
    456FINSummamutikka (1596)+13:19Sara Saramki35:56
    457SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+13:20Lisa Thunell35:57
    458FINTyret (881)+13:20Satu Haajanen35:57
    459RUSNord West 5 (639)+13:21Veronika Tomashevskaya35:58
    460FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+13:21Laura Frjd35:58
    461FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+13:22Anni Rinta-Keturi35:59
    462RUSUltra (716)+13:25Natalia Hryshanava36:02
    463FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+13:27Outi Montonen36:04
    464FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+13:29Jenni Lappi36:06
    465FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+13:30Annastiina Gustafsson36:07
    466FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+13:31Sanni Saramki36:08
    467FINLinnunmaa (699)+13:32Katja Rodionova36:09
    468FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+13:35Virpi Roine36:12
    469SWEVsters SOK (133)+13:38Ida Larsson36:15
    470FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+13:39Outi Leskinen36:16
    471FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+13:39Siru Kaartinen36:16
    472FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+13:40Liina Hyypp36:17
    473FINIisalmen Visa (366)+13:41Kerttu Aronen36:18
    474ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+13:44Epp Kpa36:21
    475ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+13:45Chiara Sergenti36:22
    476FINKirisiskot (1130)+13:47Senni Uusitalo36:24
    477FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+13:48Camilla Fingerroos36:25
    478FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+13:50Petra Viirumki36:27
    479FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+13:50Paju Kilpelinen36:27
    480LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+13:50Leonarda Baltina36:27
    481FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+13:52Jonna Bckman36:29
    482FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+13:52Ulla Yrjl36:29
    483FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+13:54Tatjana Eskolin36:31
    484FINOK Trian 10 (599)+13:54Leila Seppnen36:31
    485FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+13:55Mari Torri-Tuominen36:32
    486FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+13:55Piia Parkkinen36:32
    487FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+13:56Sara Sorri36:33
    488SWESkellefte OK (584)+13:57Ida Jonsson36:34
    489FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+13:58Sonja Joensuu36:35
    490FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+14:02Hanna Hangasmaa36:39
    491FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+14:02Hanna Tuomisto36:39
    492FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+14:03Essi Lotvonen36:40
    493FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+14:05Kaisa Pohtola36:42
    494FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+14:05Katja Laaksoviita36:42
    495NORNTNUI 2 (70)+14:06Tonje Vassend36:43
    496FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+14:06Riikka Kaipia36:43
    497FINTurun Suunnistajat 8 (1205)+14:07Anu Kuuttila36:44
    498FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+14:08Elina Paavola36:45
    499FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+14:10Pilvi Kauppi36:47
    500FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+14:11Kati Shibutani36:48
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >