jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101NORBkkelagets SK (92)+5:40Mariann Ulvestad37:13
    102SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+5:42Ella Sjberg37:15
    103FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+5:53Nina Temyakova37:26
    104RUSLegenda (277)+6:03Varvara Tretyakova37:36
    105SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+6:04Alice Svensson-Finndahl37:37
    106SUIO-Motion (327)+6:06Hanna Wey37:39
    107NORNTNUI (17)+6:23Malin Sandstad37:56
    108FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+6:28Mia Taini38:01
    109NORVang OL (368)+6:36Sofie Johansson38:09
    110FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+6:45Satu Rautiainen38:18
    111SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+6:53Linnea Claesdotter38:26
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+6:57Anna Moilanen38:30
    113FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+6:59Heli Teittinen38:32
    114FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+7:04Heta Virtanen38:37
    115FINLynx 3 (130)+7:06Aino Asklf38:39
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+7:07Miina-Maria Tuomala38:40
    117FINUlvilan Ura (346)+7:10Sanni Haikonen38:43
    118FINIF Minken (534)+7:11Amanda Strandvall38:44
    119FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+7:12Nuppu Laaksonen38:45
    120LATOK Meridians (154)+7:14Vieda Lusa38:47
    121SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+7:18Filipa Rodrigues38:51
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+7:19Petra Aho38:52
    123SWEOK Ravinen (75)+7:20Amanda Granqvist38:53
    124FINSK Vuoksi (120)+7:20Marjut Turunen38:53
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+7:21Kseniia Penzina38:54
    126FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+7:21Salla Koskela38:54
    127NORNTNUI 5 (466)+7:21Hannah Malmei38:54
    128RUSNord West 2 (160)+7:26Inga Hafizova38:59
    129FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+7:31Anna Haataja39:04
    130FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+7:35Piia Latva-Kiskola39:08
    131FINLapuan Virki (253)+7:38Kristina Smirnova39:11
    132SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+7:38Joelle Meister39:11
    133SWEOK Milan (124)+7:42Josefin Erlandsson39:15
    134RUSNord West (79)+7:43Daria Panchenko39:16
    135SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+7:44Paulina Cygler39:17
    136NORFreidig SPK (80)+7:44Mari Eidsmo39:17
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+7:44Oona Luoma39:17
    138SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+7:47Barbora Pijakova39:20
    139FINEspoon Akilles (141)+7:48Essi Hjelm39:21
    140SWESders-Tyres (188)+7:50Camilla Hellstrm39:23
    141LATOK Saldus (420)+7:51Elza Kuze39:24
    142NORNight Hawk (618)+7:52Frida Haugskott39:25
    143FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+7:54Pihla Hkkinen39:27
    144SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+7:55Johanka Simkova39:28
    145GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+7:56Mary Fleming39:29
    146FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+7:57Saara Malinen39:30
    147FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+7:58Venla Taulavuori39:31
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+7:59Elina Rty39:32
    149ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+8:02Heleri Kivil39:35
    150SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+8:06Sarah-Jane Barrable39:39
    151ESTOK Vru (288)+8:07Silvia Luup39:40
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+8:08Annika Viilo39:41
    153FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+8:09Tytti Kirvesmies39:42
    154FINLynx 4 (267)+8:11Anna Ojapalo39:44
    155SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+8:12Linnea Sundstrm39:45
    156SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+8:13Wilma Blennow39:46
    157SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+8:14Ellinor Fryxell39:47
    158FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+8:15Kaisa Lylynper39:48
    159RUSOmega (119)+8:18Lika Razina39:51
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+8:19Jonna Juva39:52
    161NORAsker SK (68)+8:20Synne Strand39:53
    162FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+8:22Maria Itkonen39:55
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+8:23Emmi Kiljunen39:56
    164SWELeksands OK (117)+8:25Jenny Bagge Anlind39:58
    165SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+8:26Adrianna Biederman39:59
    166FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+8:31Johanna Ukkola40:04
    167SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+8:37Jannie Hagrd40:10
    168SWENykpings OK (88)+8:41Kristin Hylander40:14
    169SWESnttringe SK (243)+8:45Vilma Karlsson40:18
    170RUSKuzmolovo OS (103)+8:51Elizaveta Botova40:24
    171SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+8:53Martina Welen40:26
    172FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+8:56Marika Mikkola40:29
    173FINIF Femman (62)+8:57Olga Lebedeva40:30
    174FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+9:00Ella Hirvonen40:33
    175SWEOK Rodhen (138)+9:01Irina Lapitskaya40:34
    176LATZVOC (294)+9:01Anna Emilija Suta40:34
    177SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+9:03Laura King40:36
    178NOROppsal orientering (163)+9:03Ane Sofie Krogh40:36
    179SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+9:05Moa Hansson40:38
    180NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+9:07Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen40:40
    181SWEOK Roxen (153)+9:08Emma Helmersson40:41
    182FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+9:08Taru Ikheimonen40:41
    183FINNrpes OK (173)+9:12Mia Smeds40:45
    184NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+9:12Mari Angell-Petersen40:45
    185FINKarjaan Ura (353)+9:13Josefina Sundman40:46
    186ESTSK Mercury (500)+9:13Kirti Rebane40:46
    187FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+9:14Tiia Huuskonen40:47
    188FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+9:17Riikka Kivel40:50
    189FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+9:18Riikka Kalliomaa40:51
    190FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+9:19Anna Goman40:52
    191FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+9:23Maria Laine40:56
    192FINLappeen Riento (126)+9:25Alexandra Artemova40:58
    193LATOK Kapa (137)+9:26Magda Cigle40:59
    194RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+9:28Anastasia Pashuto41:01
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+9:30Lena Pisarenko41:03
    196SWEUme OK (186)+9:30Klara Yngvesson41:03
    197FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+9:31Pirita Orkola41:04
    198FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+9:36Sanni Oikkonen41:09
    199FINRasti-Jyry (341)+9:36Jola Maisala41:09
    200FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+9:38Maija Kernen41:11
    201FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+9:38Johanna Isojrvi41:11
    202FINHiiltomiehet (167)+9:39Hilla Niemel41:12
    203SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+9:41Nina Probst41:14
    204FINOK Trian (104)+9:44Heidi Liljestrm41:17
    205FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+9:44Milja Hyypp41:17
    206FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+9:45Anna Korpi41:18
    207FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+9:47Virpi Remahl41:20
    208FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+9:47Heidi Bagstevold41:20
    209SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+9:52Tilda stberg41:25
    210FINLynx 5 (191)+9:54Auli Packalen41:27
    211SUIOLV Zug (301)+9:55Brigitte Grniger Huber41:28
    212SWEOK Orion (46)+9:57Ebba Berglin41:30
    213RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+9:57Manya Zasimovskaya41:30
    214FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+9:59Kaisa Vainikka41:32
    215RUSNord West 4 (403)+10:00Anna Volkova41:33
    216FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+10:02Nina Krn41:35
    217RUSNorthern Wind (58)+10:03Anastassia Grigorieva41:36
    218SWESundbybergs IK (614)+10:05Matilda Lindh41:38
    219POLOK!Sport (231)+10:07Katarzyna Slusarczyk41:40
    220SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+10:09Stina Berg41:42
    221FINBailamama 2 (382)+10:09Tiina Vilska41:42
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+10:11Siiri Julkunen41:44
    223RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+10:12Yulia Semyonova41:45
    224RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+10:13Alla Zinina41:46
    225SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191)+10:14Anna Wallin41:47
    226FINMS Parma 3 (189)+10:15Elsa Ankelo41:48
    227FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+10:16Aino Vyrynen41:49
    228FINRastivarsat (115)+10:18Sanni Lepola41:51
    229NORKongsberg OL (134)+10:23Tale Strand41:56
    230RUSOmega 2 (269)+10:27Ulyana Rybakova42:00
    231FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+10:29Maijukka Hanhijrvi42:02
    232FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+10:29Inari Karppinen42:02
    233FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+10:29Jaana Haapala42:02
    234FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+10:31Olesia Riazanova42:04
    235FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+10:32Henna Rantala42:05
    236FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+10:33Liinu Nummela42:06
    237RUSDeaf russian team (392)+10:34Tonje Naidionova42:07
    238FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+10:37Minna Ryypp42:10
    239FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+10:37Elina Nevalainen42:10
    240SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+10:38Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara42:11
    241FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+10:39Minea Nsi42:12
    242SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+10:43Emma Arlebo42:16
    243FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+10:45Anni Ruostekoski42:18
    244DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+10:47Anneke Bjrgum42:20
    245SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+10:50Moa Enmark42:23
    246FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+10:51Liisi Hentonen42:24
    247POLWKS SLASK (299)+10:53Hanna Sudol42:26
    248FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+10:54Hanna Vtinen42:27
    249FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+10:54Salla Norrbacka42:27
    250FINMS Parma 6 (398)+11:03Essi Rantanen42:36
    251SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+11:06Sara Lundsten42:39
    252FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+11:09Eveliina Muukkonen42:42
    253RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+11:10Alena Nikolskaia42:43
    254FINOK Botnia (264)+11:11Amanda Hansen42:44
    255NORstmarka OK (517)+11:11Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen42:44
    256FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+11:11Liliia Kalinina42:44
    257FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+11:12Niina Taimisto42:45
    258SWEGvle OK (271)+11:13Ann-Sofi Karlsson42:46
    259FINPellon Ponsi (385)+11:13Linda Ekonoja42:46
    260RUSVesta (474)+11:14Alena Gerasimova42:47
    261FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+11:15Jenna Pajunen42:48
    262FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+11:15Kaisa Teerikoski42:48
    263FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+11:16Sara Leppsalmi42:49
    264NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+11:17Gunhild Rogne Halland42:50
    265FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+11:18Satu Asikainen42:51
    266FINMalax IF (633)+11:18Jenny Finns42:51
    267SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+11:20Emma Backteman42:53
    268FINB-Tiimi (527)+11:21Ilona Lehtinen42:54
    269NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+11:23Elise Ausen42:56
    270SWETby OK (340)+11:25Ida Hnstrm42:58
    271SWEHestra IF (289)+11:26Ebba Hjertberg42:59
    272FINHauhon Sisu (543)+11:26Jessika Rolig42:59
    273SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+11:27Helander Sara43:00
    274FINOK77 2 (182)+11:28Ida-Marie Skogvik43:01
    275FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+11:29Lotta Mattinen43:02
    276SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+11:30Line Slberg43:03
    277FINLahden Taimi (184)+11:31Veronika Ivanova43:04
    278NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+11:34Mathea Glersen43:07
    279FINKoovee 7 (749)+11:34Natalia Kanko43:07
    280FINSK Uusi (254)+11:35Ines Pozo43:08
    281FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+11:36Amanda Saari43:09
    282FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+11:40Ella Nurmi43:13
    283FINOlavin Rasti (179)+11:47Marja-Terttu Repo43:20
    284FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+12:08Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen43:41
    285FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+12:13Annika Sopo43:46
    286FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+12:15Kerttu Seppnen43:48
    287FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+12:32Johanna Asklf44:05
    288SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+12:34Martina Rizzi44:07
    289FINMS Parma 5 (379)+12:38Daisi Saetalu44:11
    290FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+12:40Tuuli Jrviluoma44:13
    291SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+12:46Josefin Andersson44:19
    292FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+12:47Sinikka Rantanen44:20
    293SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+12:50Amanda Claesson44:23
    294FINOulun Tarmo (971)+12:52Venla Viippola44:25
    295FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+12:53Roosa Simil44:26
    296FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+12:55Nina Kohonen44:28
    297SWEAttunda OK (212)+12:56Sofia Ivers44:29
    298FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+12:57Heli Murto44:30
    299FINLapin Veikot (272)+12:59Meri Maijala44:32
    300FINSomeron Esa (209)+13:00Tiina Karvonen44:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >