jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+34:27Leena Tamminen1:06:00
    1202FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+34:31Ritva Kajava1:06:04
    1203FINVeikottaret (1691)+34:32Enni Lakkisto1:06:05
    1204FINTeam Persikka (1671)+34:34Ann-Mari Aulin1:06:07
    1205NORWing OK (1128)+34:35Sini Strm1:06:08
    1206FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+34:36Terhi Heiskanen1:06:09
    1207FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+34:40Uura Hagberg1:06:13
    1208FINFTA 3 (1658)+34:40Johanna Menp1:06:13
    1209FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+34:43Sanna Kaartinen1:06:16
    1210FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+34:43Mari Sulkava-Tuominen1:06:16
    1211FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+34:45Teea Lahtinen1:06:18
    1212FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+34:46Marja Valtari1:06:19
    1213FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+34:47Taija Kostamo1:06:20
    1214FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+34:47Mia Lehtonen1:06:20
    1215FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+34:50Julia Lampinen1:06:23
    1216FINMILLOG (1588)+34:51Anni Srknmki1:06:24
    1217FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+34:52Elli Teitto1:06:25
    1218FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+34:53Tarja Kemppinen1:06:26
    1219FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+34:54Hanna Manninen1:06:27
    1220FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+34:57Kaisa Launokorpi1:06:30
    1221FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+34:58Anna Rikala1:06:31
    1222FINKiriharakat (964)+34:59Annika Lahti1:06:32
    1223FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+35:00Seija Siikavuo1:06:33
    1224FINKahvin Voima (1619)+35:01Mirella Keinnen1:06:34
    1225FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+35:02Hanna-Maria Salminen1:06:35
    1226SWEFK Herkules (682)+35:05Agnetha le Claire1:06:38
    1227FINLost (1221)+35:05Ulla Sellman1:06:38
    1228FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+35:06Pivi Tolonen1:06:39
    1229FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+35:07Marjo Kaisanlahti1:06:40
    1230FINPitkmkiset (724)+35:08Leena Pitknen1:06:41
    1231FINVirvatulet (1131)+35:08Taina Rintala1:06:41
    1232FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+35:09Sari Aikio1:06:42
    1233FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+35:10Heidi Pasajoki-Kivel1:06:43
    1234FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+35:13Mirva Niininen1:06:46
    1235FINSammun mimmit (1611)+35:14Aila Ruohonen1:06:47
    1236FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+35:15Ilona Jaatinen1:06:48
    1237FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+35:15Nanni Niemel1:06:48
    1238FINMaavakio (1666)+35:15Emilia Seppl1:06:48
    1239FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+35:19Karolina Kivimki1:06:52
    1240FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+35:20Tuulia Katajavuori1:06:53
    1241FINJYY Jopa (1188)+35:22Emma Pulkkinen1:06:55
    1242FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+35:24Ruusa Saarijrvi1:06:57
    1243FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+35:26Tiina Kaukojvi1:06:59
    1244FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+35:26Tea Pajunoja1:06:59
    1245FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+35:28Laura Rossi1:07:01
    1246FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+35:29Tiina Huovinen1:07:02
    1247FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+35:32Elina Sipil1:07:05
    1248FINAina on keretty (1271)+35:33Valtonen Susanna1:07:06
    1249FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+35:33Elina Hnnikinen1:07:06
    1250FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+35:36Minna Kantsila1:07:09
    1251FINTeam Rantala (917)+35:37Miia Rantala1:07:10
    1252FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+35:38Hanna Partanen1:07:11
    1253FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+35:41Eila Hulkkonen1:07:14
    1254FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+35:42Terese Winberg1:07:15
    1255FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+35:43Minna Konttila1:07:16
    1256FINTeam Hukka (1594)+35:45Meri Pohjonen1:07:18
    1257FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+35:47Maija Koskinen1:07:20
    1258FINTampereen Yritys (746)+35:50Jenni Sundstrm1:07:23
    1259FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+35:56Petra Wickholm1:07:29
    1260FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+35:57Eija Karjalainen1:07:30
    1261FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+35:57Mira Ratia-Kallio1:07:30
    1262FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (757)+35:59Henna Breilin1:07:32
    1263FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+36:04Minea Korhonen1:07:37
    1264FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+36:07Peppi Mlki1:07:40
    1265FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+36:07Maisa Korhonen1:07:40
    1266FINSuunta 112 (941)+36:14Henrica Asikainen1:07:47
    1267FINSiskokset KK (1279)+36:15Susanna Kuisma1:07:48
    1268FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+36:16Sini Arnkill1:07:49
    1269FINSK Mortis (609)+36:22Jutta Forss1:07:55
    1270FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+36:23Tuija Ptalo1:07:56
    1271FIN#lkjttk (1236)+36:24Marika Parkkonen1:07:57
    1272FINTehotiimi (1578)+36:26Jaana Visnen1:07:59
    1273FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+36:29Johanna Hyrske1:08:02
    1274FINLune Forening (1109)+36:30Tiina Virtanen1:08:03
    1275FINRastipurenta (1427)+36:31Kristiina Juhola1:08:04
    1276FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+36:33Outi Huhtala1:08:06
    1277FINTeam Elovena (1050)+36:34Marja Vakkuri1:08:07
    1278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+36:35Airi Kattelus1:08:08
    1279FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+36:36Katariina Suokko1:08:09
    1280FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+36:37Eva Lnnqvist1:08:10
    1281ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+36:39Vaige Aav1:08:12
    1282FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+36:39Pinja Siiteri1:08:12
    1283FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+36:43Sanni Rantala1:08:16
    1284FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+36:43Jenni Rantala1:08:16
    1285FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+36:46Lulu Williams1:08:19
    1286FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+36:46Tarja Andelin1:08:19
    1287GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+36:48Alison Saunders1:08:21
    1288FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+36:48Marjukka Joutsenlahti1:08:21
    1289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+36:49Marika Mattila1:08:22
    1290FINOK Kristina (1195)+36:51Heli Kankaanp1:08:24
    1291FINEmitemut (1378)+36:51Anniina Mttnen1:08:24
    1292FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+36:52Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:08:25
    1293FINRastikertut (1372)+36:53Minna Nissil1:08:26
    1294FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+36:57Jaana Turunen1:08:30
    1295FINHespartto (1582)+36:57Aino Kopra1:08:30
    1296FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+36:59Marjo Hannula1:08:32
    1297FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+37:00Henriikka sterlund1:08:33
    1298FINNokian Tyres (1694)+37:01Jenni Mikkonen1:08:34
    1299NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+37:04Kirsti Berg1:08:37
    1300FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+37:04Heli Ranta-aho1:08:37
    1301FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+37:04Sanni Suoniemi1:08:37
    1302FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+37:05Heta Korvenranta1:08:38
    1303FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+37:08Anne Mkiranta1:08:41
    1304NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+37:15Line Sletner1:08:48
    1305FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+37:15Hanna-Greta Puurtinen1:08:48
    1306SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+37:16Ebba Hedegrd1:08:49
    1307FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+37:17Eeva Tanska1:08:50
    1308FINNomaji (1490)+37:20Laura Tuorila1:08:53
    1309FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+37:21Suvi Nissil1:08:54
    1310FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+37:24Orvokki Pesonen1:08:57
    1311FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+37:26Hanna Koskinen1:08:59
    1312FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+37:28Katja Iivonen1:09:01
    1313FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+37:28Matilda Mela1:09:01
    1314FINTeam Weckman (1076)+37:29Joanna Weckman1:09:02
    1315FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+37:32Claudia Kantola1:09:05
    1316FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+37:32Tarja Haahti1:09:05
    1317FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+37:33Kaisa Haanp1:09:06
    1318FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+37:34Jessica Holmqvist1:09:07
    1319FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+37:35Hanne Blomberg1:09:08
    1320FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+37:35Sirja Karru1:09:08
    1321FINNitrokarhu (868)+37:36Maija Hakala1:09:09
    1322FINNeurorient (1192)+37:38Anna Tapanainen1:09:11
    1323FINOravanmarjat (1079)+37:40Martta Jmsen1:09:13
    1324FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+37:40Sanna Kuusisto1:09:13
    1325FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+37:41Maija Kupsala1:09:14
    1326FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+37:42Henna Jalovaara1:09:15
    1327FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+37:44Marja Jokela1:09:17
    1328FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+37:44Terhi Hannikainen1:09:17
    1329FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+37:46Maria Ampiala1:09:19
    1330FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+37:56Seija Sauru1:09:29
    1331FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+38:02Irja Lehikoinen1:09:35
    1332ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+38:04Annabel Teetamm1:09:37
    1333FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+38:08Inna Romanko1:09:41
    1334FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+38:14Kristiina Jrvel1:09:47
    1335FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+38:15Maara Kosonen1:09:48
    1336FINOpet hukassa (1363)+38:17Enni Loponen1:09:50
    1337FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+38:19Maria Sund1:09:52
    1338FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1243)+38:19Jatta Lahtinen1:09:52
    1339FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+38:19Henna Saario1:09:52
    1340FINRastivainut (1524)+38:20Mkinen Tiina1:09:53
    1341FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+38:21Elina Huhdankoski1:09:54
    1342FINNelj ss (1616)+38:21Sini Ervel-Aro1:09:54
    1343FINJmern Naiset (1253)+38:22Satu Pulkkinen1:09:55
    1344FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+38:23Outi Hyvnen1:09:56
    1345FINOK Irmat (1681)+38:23Mari Slutbck1:09:56
    1346FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+38:25Auli rvs1:09:58
    1347FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+38:26Juuli Kenkkil1:09:59
    1348FINVon Ellit (788)+38:27Katri Liikola1:10:00
    1349RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+38:28Marina Pankratova1:10:01
    1350FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+38:29Eveliina Kenttmies1:10:02
    1351FINKanKi (1573)+38:30Hanna Heikkil1:10:03
    1352FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+38:31Piia Moisio1:10:04
    1353FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+38:31Jaana Martikainen1:10:04
    1354FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+38:31Kaisa Turunen1:10:04
    1355FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+38:31Iida Vihtalahti1:10:04
    1356FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+38:32Tiina Hilden1:10:05
    1357FINMkipartio (1626)+38:32Suur-Uski Satu1:10:05
    1358FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+38:34Pauliina Kuokka1:10:07
    1359FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+38:35Julia Hst1:10:08
    1360FINIris (1689)+38:35Outi Karjalainen1:10:08
    1361FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (781)+38:47Kaisa Nissinen1:10:20
    1362FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+38:50Mila Viksil1:10:23
    1363FINRauman flikat (1122)+38:52Merja Sundman1:10:25
    1364FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+38:53Arja Kallio1:10:26
    1365FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+38:54Tarja Taipale1:10:27
    1366FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+38:55Pivi Nummelin1:10:28
    1367FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+38:56Eeva-Reetta Uitti1:10:29
    1368FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+38:57Minna Jokinen1:10:30
    1369FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+38:59Suvi Huttunen1:10:32
    1370FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+39:11Virn Anna1:10:44
    1371FINTeam Hies (1336)+39:12Leena Viitala-Sjblom1:10:45
    1372FINKaskikeijut (1198)+39:13Reetta Harmaja1:10:46
    1373FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+39:15Anja Kivist1:10:48
    1374FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+39:18Aura Yli-Savola1:10:51
    1375FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+39:20Salla Salokanto1:10:53
    1376FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+39:21Marjut Kyllnen1:10:54
    1377FINVLSK (1297)+39:30Veera Manner1:11:03
    1378FINLost Ladies (1653)+39:37Kaisa Nisula1:11:10
    1379FINFazer (1111)+39:39Erja Sulanne1:11:12
    1380FINFISTA (1695)+39:39Heidi Sandholm-Rangell1:11:12
    1381FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+39:42Tiia Hartikainen1:11:15
    1382FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+39:42Paula Korpi1:11:15
    1383FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+39:42Anne Saari1:11:15
    1384FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+39:43Nina Frant1:11:16
    1385FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+39:44Sonja Friman1:11:17
    1386FINSalon Vilpas (785)+39:47Tanja Granroth1:11:20
    1387FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+39:48Minna Suhonen1:11:21
    1388FINHevikisu (1059)+39:48Ilomki Heli1:11:21
    1389FINMatrix 2 (1396)+39:48Senni Ryht1:11:21
    1390FINOK Trian 12 (777)+39:51Inka Kettumki1:11:24
    1391FINSuppasiskot (1344)+39:52Heta Tuunanen1:11:25
    1392FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+39:52Noora Hiekkaranta1:11:25
    1393FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+39:54Anu Hautala1:11:27
    1394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+39:58Elina Aakko1:11:31
    1395FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+39:59Taina Varjus1:11:32
    1396FINVenla Racing (1581)+39:59Tuula Gregory1:11:32
    1397FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+40:00Noora Simonen1:11:33
    1398FINSallan Karhut (1027)+40:00Maija Kaisanlahti1:11:33
    1399FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+40:01Salli Suninen1:11:34
    1400FINSalamapartio (1428)+40:03Mira Tainijoki1:11:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >