jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 5,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:14:34Oona Mustonen58:42
    1102FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:14:37Anne Isokangas1:00:52
    1103FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:14:38Sonja Ojanen1:13:44
    1104FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:14:39Marja Kukkonen1:13:48
    1105FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+1:14:42Hanna Kerkola1:15:01
    1106FINMaavakio (1666)+1:14:42Hanna Maalehto1:11:45
    1107FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+1:14:46Pirkko Jrvinen1:20:34
    1108FINSalarasti (1291)+1:14:58Tuula Isokallio1:23:05
    1109FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:14:59Tiina Kuusholma1:12:31
    1110FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:15:02Kaisa Virolainen1:09:35
    1111FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:15:03Sanna Koponen1:13:13
    1112FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:15:05Hanna Hakala1:03:51
    1113FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:15:07Anu Rinne1:23:02
    1114FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+1:15:08Anne Kytsalmi1:18:38
    1115FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:15:14Kerttu Kaplas1:15:03
    1116FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+1:15:19Hannele Nurminen1:13:50
    1117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:15:21Aura Pasila1:19:38
    1118FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:15:26Kaisu Koivuniemi1:20:56
    1119FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:15:33Teija Vehola1:30:53
    1120FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+1:15:39Ida Mller1:10:28
    1121FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:15:42Satu Hankimaa1:24:18
    1122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:15:43Nina Tupitsa59:20
    1123FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+1:15:44Anu Saksala1:15:19
    1124ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:15:54Merike Mndsoo1:16:19
    1125FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+1:15:56Riitta Aumo1:18:52
    1126FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+1:15:58Riikka Mandelin-Hakala1:14:27
    1127FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+1:16:00Kati Pinola1:16:21
    1128FININUS (759)+1:16:00Angelina Kuokkanen1:16:58
    1129FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:16:03Mia Perl1:13:49
    1130FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+1:16:06Irmeli Korpi1:13:26
    1131FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:16:08Kaija Ruotsalainen1:19:26
    1132FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:16:12Noora Mkelinen1:07:43
    1133FINLuxus (1211)+1:16:12Jenni Gripenwaldt1:20:02
    1134FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:16:19Emilia Koskinen1:14:04
    1135RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:16:28Irina Vasileva1:15:01
    1136FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:16:33Jaana Leppnen1:33:28
    1137FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:16:42Suvi Vuorenmaa1:11:55
    1138FINVLSK (1297)+1:16:44Janna Kelahaara1:09:02
    1139FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:16:46Jenni Oinonen1:11:49
    1140FINCalculadies (936)+1:16:48Leena Antila1:15:36
    1141FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:16:49Johanna Piesala1:10:46
    1142FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:16:50Heidi Kurronen1:15:49
    1143FINKela (1577)+1:16:52Raija Sarkki1:08:04
    1144FINMurmelit (1541)+1:16:53Jutta Poutanen1:15:04
    1145FINRastimamit (979)+1:16:53Tea Suuronen1:21:22
    1146FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:16:55Pivi Hrknen1:20:32
    1147FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:16:55Jessica Koskela1:11:48
    1148NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+1:16:59Vibeke Hst1:22:00
    1149FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+1:17:03Pia Uotila1:14:43
    1150RUSST4 (804)+1:17:04Xenia Berezulkina1:34:48
    1151NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:17:04Reidunn Hallan1:10:50
    1152FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+1:17:06Tilda Metsola1:24:57
    1153NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:17:06Elin Brekke1:17:31
    1154FINTunarit (1429)+1:17:09Tuija Kahiluoto1:23:25
    1155FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:17:16sa Backman1:19:17
    1156FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:17:16Leni Windahl1:09:18
    1157FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:17:22Ella Asikainen1:11:40
    1158FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:17:23Marjo Kukkonen1:14:29
    1159FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:17:24Lena Weckman1:09:36
    1160FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:17:25Tiina Korhonen1:10:58
    1161FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:17:31Susanna Mki-Karvia1:05:36
    1162FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+1:17:32Essi Jytil-Rantanen1:23:21
    1163FINLost (1221)+1:17:32Tiina Autio1:14:17
    1164FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+1:17:35Marjut Laitinen1:17:16
    1165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:17:36Terhi Kaksonen1:17:20
    1166FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+1:17:36Virpi Ojanen1:14:01
    1167FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:17:38Sanna Koljonen1:10:11
    1168FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+1:17:41Johanna Jokela1:20:49
    1169FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+1:17:42Aulikki Korpio1:14:55
    1170FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:17:44Leena Noromaa1:06:29
    1171FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+1:17:48Johanna Roihuvuo1:21:33
    1172FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:17:49Sanna Moijanen1:21:42
    1173FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:17:50Lotta Veijola1:19:39
    1174FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+1:17:51Tanja Aatsinki1:08:55
    1175FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:17:56Hilla Peromaa1:17:29
    1176FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:18:15Maria Riala1:27:05
    1177FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+1:18:18Pivi Pollari1:20:45
    1178FINBoomat (1251)+1:18:23Leena Arvela1:03:16
    1179FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:18:25Eija Silvan1:13:04
    1180FINRastileidit (1614)+1:18:29Jaana Luoma1:16:11
    1181FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:18:30Hilkka Mattila1:07:25
    1182FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:18:33Ritva Kulmala1:32:33
    1183FINAkilles OK (1704)+1:18:35Marika Yli-Ikkel1:18:26
    1184FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+1:18:38Mervi Ritokoski1:12:04
    1185FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:18:40Eveliina Mellin1:21:45
    1186FINNomaji (1490)+1:18:46Anni Jrvitalo1:13:30
    1187FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+1:18:50Irmeli Hautala1:12:05
    1188FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:18:53Jurate Uleviciene1:13:41
    1189FINRastikertut (1372)+1:18:57Johanna Tuunainen1:12:55
    1190FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+1:18:58Kati Tarkkala1:10:49
    1191FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:18:58Ursula Koivikko1:16:47
    1192FINTapiiri (1272)+1:19:00Niina Lietzen1:03:49
    1193FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:19:01Viivi Leskel1:12:05
    1194FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+1:19:02Sannakaisa Marjamki-Nieminen1:20:35
    1195FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:19:03Outi Jumisko1:15:51
    1196FINIris (1689)+1:19:07Kaisa Kaski1:10:52
    1197FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:19:08Teija Sahlstrm1:24:29
    1198FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:19:08Sanni Oksanen1:15:41
    1199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+1:19:09Anne Mhnen1:12:33
    1200FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+1:19:11Satu Rantanen1:10:55
    1201GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:19:11Julie Cleary1:13:41
    1202FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:19:13Susanna Hmlinen1:12:12
    1203FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+1:19:14Heidi Ahlgren1:06:51
    1204FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:19:15Essi Pullinen1:25:29
    1205FINMASS (1517)+1:19:15Janna Pohtala1:03:47
    1206FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+1:19:16Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen1:14:42
    1207FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+1:19:17Jaana Saksa1:18:20
    1208FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:19:19Jaana Nio1:07:47
    1209FINRastikisulit (453)+1:19:19Anna-Maija Kontio1:27:37
    1210FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:19:20Henrika Brink1:02:18
    1211FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:19:22Mari Heikkil1:13:29
    1212FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:19:26Jenni Venlinen1:16:06
    1213FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:19:33Anne Eilola1:08:14
    1214FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:19:37Anni Haaranen1:17:55
    1215FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:19:39Niina Karjalainen1:04:01
    1216FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:19:39Elina Roschier1:08:35
    1217FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:19:42Nyyti Ahola1:05:29
    1218FINTeletapit (1692)+1:19:42Nea Alila1:24:54
    1219FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+1:19:43Elina Karanta1:14:03
    1220FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+1:19:45Arja Ahti1:17:48
    1221FINFujitsu (891)+1:19:46Anni Kulmala51:09
    1222FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:19:49Emma Ikonen1:12:42
    1223RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:20:00NATALIA ROMANOVA1:25:22
    1224FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:20:07Sirpa Leinonen1:26:01
    1225FIN#lkjttk (1236)+1:20:07Leena Sipil1:14:59
    1226FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:20:23Helena nkkl1:13:52
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+1:20:25Anneli Miettinen1:19:30
    1228FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+1:20:27Julia Wiikeri1:17:02
    1229FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:20:31Susanna Airaksinen1:15:47
    1230FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+1:20:33Hanna Juhola1:24:13
    1231FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+1:20:35Heli Rantala1:19:40
    1232FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:20:36Marina Blomberg1:26:16
    1233FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+1:20:38Siri Liukkala1:18:58
    1234FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+1:20:39Marjaana Andelin1:16:04
    1235FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:20:42Pivi Eronen1:27:03
    1236FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+1:20:42Paula Hyvnen1:20:07
    1237FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:20:44Emma Terho1:16:03
    1238FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:20:45Arja Nurminen1:06:13
    1239FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:20:46Elisa Holstila1:15:50
    1240FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:20:46Annikka Ekdahl1:10:00
    1241FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:20:47Miina Tuovila1:23:37
    1242SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+1:20:48Erika Carlinger1:26:50
    1243FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:20:48Pivi Pelkonen1:18:04
    1244FINHespartto (1582)+1:20:50Jenni Herold1:14:23
    1245FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:20:53Saila Mkinen1:22:21
    1246FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:20:55Ronja Friman51:22
    1247FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:20:56Kirsti Korhonen1:25:21
    1248FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+1:20:56Laura Surakka1:17:57
    1249FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:20:57Maarit Haataja1:09:44
    1250FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:20:58Pia Paakkunainen-Taylor1:11:37
    1251FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:21:00Aino Kainulainen1:26:08
    1252FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:21:00Mari Holmroos1:15:55
    1253FINJohn Deere (1455)+1:21:02Helj Pollari1:10:34
    1254FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1243)+1:21:05Paula Jskelinen1:14:45
    1255FINFX (1533)+1:21:11Soile Hanttu1:21:21
    1256FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:21:17Anne Koponen1:22:09
    1257FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+1:21:18Anna-Maija Taipale1:20:05
    1258FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:21:19Marjut Virkkala1:22:34
    1259FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+1:21:20Anna-Maria Rajala1:24:21
    1260FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:21:20Mirjami Uusihonko1:22:49
    1261FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+1:21:22Mervi Mikkonen1:24:13
    1262FINLouna KICK (1380)+1:21:22Kirsi Tanskanen1:22:06
    1263FINVon Ellit (788)+1:21:26Pivi Lavikainen1:15:39
    1264FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+1:21:27Susanna Jrvinen1:23:59
    1265FINTammero ry (1586)+1:21:29Henna Ala-Mikkula1:24:15
    1266FINEmitemut (1378)+1:21:35Tiina Markkanen1:16:04
    1267FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+1:21:38Kirsi Stark1:10:03
    1268FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:21:41Anne Kiekara1:20:47
    1269FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:21:42Kirsi Sipilinen1:16:18
    1270FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:21:45Jasmine Lindelf1:12:48
    1271FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+1:21:51Pauliina Tienari1:19:47
    1272FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:21:54Tiina Saarelainen1:08:01
    1273FINLeinikit (1441)+1:21:55Leinikit 21:12:36
    1274FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+1:22:05Jaana Pohjanharju1:20:16
    1275FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+1:22:06Anni Storrank1:22:52
    1276FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+1:22:08Anttila Erika1:20:22
    1277FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:22:09Jenni Vuolteenaho1:06:13
    1278FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:22:10Eeva Pullinen1:16:42
    1279FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:22:12Sanni Keisu1:15:59
    1280FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:22:13Elisa LIndholm1:13:34
    1281FINKilon Kipint (1204)+1:22:17Kaisa Kojola1:31:41
    1282FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:22:19Bodil Fred1:13:49
    1283FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269)+1:22:23Ulla Lehto1:12:42
    1284FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:22:24Hanna Siren1:05:35
    1285FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:22:27Elina Lehtinen1:17:01
    1286FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+1:22:29Anna-Maija Hautamki1:25:32
    1287FINMkipartio (1626)+1:22:35Pitkaho Anni1:17:36
    1288FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:22:36Anne Malin1:13:27
    1289FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:22:54Matilda Reinikainen1:02:26
    1290FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:22:57Suvi Manninen1:07:43
    1291FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:23:05Eeva Matilainen1:26:32
    1292FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:23:09Suvi Rinta-Kiikka1:14:05
    1293FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+1:23:11Maria Jussinmki1:29:24
    1294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+1:23:26Sanna Haara1:23:09
    1295FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:23:27Sarianna Karpalisto1:27:52
    1296FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:23:28Reetta Ahosuo1:06:49
    1297FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:23:29Tuija Sipil1:18:56
    1298FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:23:29Sarianna Piironen1:08:55
    1299FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:23:44Elisa Annila1:07:05
    1300FINTsmis-Team (900)+1:23:47Tuula Koljonen1:22:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >