jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 5,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+24:23Sofia Pellonper49:47
    202FINLynx 4 (267)+24:30Annamari Tiitola51:27
    203FINIF Minken (534)+24:31Gun Strandvall51:26
    204ESPCatalonia Team (152)+24:33Ampa Gil58:20
    205FINIF Femman (62)+24:34Henna Torrkulla51:01
    206SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+24:35Johanna Gusts46:54
    207FINLynx 5 (191)+24:37Hanna Kangasaho48:32
    208FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+24:41Mari Puhakka-Asikainen48:08
    209FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+24:45Paula Widgren52:24
    210FINHiiltomiehet (167)+24:59Hetta Niemel49:00
    211FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+25:01Iida Heinaro48:39
    212LATOK Meridians (154)+25:04Kristine Brunere50:48
    213SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+25:05Katrin Hallsten42:36
    214SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+25:07Lisa Johansson45:33
    215FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+25:12Ida-Maria Otonkorpi43:34
    216FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+25:18Juliaana Nsi51:41
    217FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+25:19Sari Koskinen46:23
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+25:24Kaisa Mntyl44:53
    219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+25:25Emmi Markki49:33
    220FINHauhon Sisu (543)+25:27Marjut Rolig47:44
    221FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+25:27Elisa Reijonen49:41
    222FINRasti-Jyry (341)+25:36Kaija Rantoja48:48
    223SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+25:40Alice Axelsson46:12
    224FINIisalmen Visa (366)+25:41Iida-Liisa Kuokka44:16
    225SWEUme OK (186)+25:46Ester Laudon46:43
    226SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+25:49Julia Nslund45:16
    227FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+25:52Emmi Krn51:03
    228FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+25:55Mirka Haataja46:39
    229RUSVesta (474)+25:57Vasilisa Baranova48:18
    230FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+26:05Sanna Multala49:50
    231NORFrol IL (204)+26:09Randi Johanne Skjerve57:20
    232FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+26:17Marianne Eskola51:10
    233FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+26:19Elli Luoma51:33
    234SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+26:20Tilda Andersson52:16
    235SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+26:25Emma Westerlund55:01
    236SWErla IF 2 (177)+26:26Emelie Walheim47:31
    237SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+26:28Anna Brodin47:18
    238NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+26:35Kjersti Adela Westin49:13
    239FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+26:37Linda Junnikkala49:53
    240FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+26:38Anu Pikkarainen50:55
    241NORFana IL (1721)+26:45Kristine Bog Vikane45:50
    242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+26:46Lilia Karttunen51:01
    243FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+27:08Anu Markkola52:41
    244SWEAttunda OK (212)+27:10Laura DAngelo48:58
    245FINLynx 3 (130)+27:12Siiri Viskari55:32
    246SUIOLV Zug (301)+27:13Andrea Grniger51:07
    247SUIO-Motion (327)+27:14Marianne Senn55:52
    248NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+27:26Isa Heggedal48:09
    249FINNavi (170)+27:29Sanni Marttinen47:59
    250CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+27:35Lucie Korpasova46:49
    251FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+27:46Rosa Manner49:45
    252FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+27:52Pivi Leppsalmi46:19
    253FINKoovee 5 (297)+28:00Idaliina Kuusisto49:45
    254SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+28:15Rahel Moser54:32
    255SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+28:31Lotten Sandn46:45
    256FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+28:32Viivi Vesterinen59:26
    257FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+28:41Anu Vainionp54:21
    258FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+28:45Anu Kovanen47:59
    259FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+28:48Leena-Maija Kriktil53:47
    260FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+29:16Tuuli Lehtimki55:51
    261FINKoovee 6 (544)+29:26Elina Svilpe49:07
    262FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+29:27Emilia Melender49:35
    263SWEGvle OK (271)+29:29Elisabet Enmark51:36
    264FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+29:35Oona Kaikkonen50:26
    265LTUOK Fortuna (113)+29:40Inga Zvinyte46:51
    266LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+29:41Elizabete Vimba49:28
    267FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+29:42Heini Niva55:14
    268FINLahden Taimi (184)+29:42Heidi Perchtold52:45
    269SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+29:44Lovisa Hambck44:45
    270RUSNord West 4 (403)+29:45Veronika Raeva53:55
    271FINRasti 88 (365)+29:51Riikka Velema49:58
    272FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+29:56Venla Kri54:00
    273FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+30:02Annukka Hanhijrvi53:58
    274FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+30:08Pauliina Pohja48:45
    275SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+30:13Lotta Sundblad50:45
    276SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+30:19Frida Karlsson50:51
    277FINRasti-Lukko (155)+30:22Ilona Lohtander48:03
    278RUSDeaf russian team (392)+30:30Sofya Sokolova55:28
    279FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+30:32Pinja Jutila46:15
    280RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+30:33Inga Oblap49:05
    281FINRasti-Nokia (354)+30:34Kiia Isokallio49:09
    282FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+30:35Helmi Pitknen46:21
    283NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+30:36Marianne Njstein48:49
    284SWETibro OK (627)+30:37Ella Johansson50:22
    285FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+30:43Maria Salmi50:00
    286NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+30:43Stella Holmboe50:37
    287FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+30:45Erika Niininen47:08
    288RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+30:45Anna Gorbatenkova53:24
    289FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+30:47Marjut Lintunen48:10
    290FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+30:48Vilmalotta Silvonen46:54
    291FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+30:58Liinu Tiainen53:30
    292FINAumot (1539)+31:01Jeannette Aumo46:48
    293FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+31:14Kristiina Vlimaa53:07
    294RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+31:19Tatiana Tiuleneva53:39
    295SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+31:19Sara Mller46:54
    296FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+31:21Marika Savukoski53:43
    297FINLapin Veikot (272)+31:24Laura Toivanen53:07
    298FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+31:24Riikka Mkinen56:23
    299RUSLeader PTZ (244)+31:26Galina Roi51:37
    300FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+31:28Sini Pekkala49:42
    301GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+31:34Georgia Jones57:18
    302FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+31:36Henna Saari51:59
    303SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+31:40Elin Berg45:46
    304SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+31:43Carina Svensson44:55
    305FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+31:45Mari Sirn-Koskinen55:42
    306FINOK77 3 (268)+31:45Jenny Ray52:16
    307FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+31:48Terttu Lahtinen55:17
    308FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+31:53Sanna Tervakangas49:09
    309FINPihkaniskat (220)+31:55Laura Ryynnen52:26
    310FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+31:58Anna-Kaisa Montonen55:39
    311FINOK Trian 6 (592)+32:02Emmi Hasu52:09
    312FINMS Parma 5 (379)+32:04Elisa Piril53:41
    313FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+32:04Pirkko Ekdahl52:12
    314FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+32:12Emma Puustinen55:55
    315FINOulun Tarmo (971)+32:17Marjo Paavola54:53
    316FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+32:18Miia Pakkala51:37
    317SUIOLV Baselland (127)+32:23Saskia Grieder50:23
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+32:37Hanna Lankinen49:53
    319FINNastolan Ter (342)+32:40Anu Vesisenaho51:47
    320FINIF Brahe (343)+32:50Elina Laakkonen51:10
    321FINRasti-Vihti (521)+32:51Suvi Moisander52:51
    322FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+32:55Anne Pelto-Huikko49:10
    323FINBailamama 2 (382)+32:58Maija Vehmas56:35
    324RUSOmega 2 (269)+33:10Anna Chumovatova56:37
    325FINMS Parma 6 (398)+33:33Essi Valtonen55:44
    326FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+33:33Mervi Ptry54:03
    327FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+33:33Saara Yli-Hietanen56:10
    328SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+33:37Amelie Rajan50:19
    329FINMalax IF (633)+33:39Emma Holmback57:15
    330RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+33:41Ekaterina Sushko54:06
    331NORNTNUI 4 (213)+33:43Marte Hoffhagen51:18
    332SWEVxj OK (116)+33:45Maja Porle51:33
    333FINHuhta (493)+33:53Laura Huhta53:03
    334FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+33:54Jenni Aittokallio52:34
    335NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+33:55Hilde Storlkken53:45
    336FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+34:10Alina Siivonen58:05
    337FINKoovee 4 (121)+34:10Elo Saue40:56
    338FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+34:11Henna Hirvonen1:00:21
    339FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+34:22Taina Itkonen1:01:19
    340SWEJrflla OK (561)+34:22Sofia Edvardsson52:23
    341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+34:25Kirsi Koivuniemi43:36
    342SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+34:28Liene Malniece51:26
    343SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+34:31Marie Hgstrand55:40
    344LATIK Auseklis (266)+34:39Kristine Berke48:44
    345FINSiilin Rasti (319)+34:41Emmi Oksanen51:58
    346FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+34:42Leena Tani52:51
    347POLOK!Sport (231)+34:44Martyna Miskiewicz58:49
    348NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+34:44Carmen Dirro53:15
    349NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+34:45Julie Eikeland58:08
    350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+34:48Katariina Sallila47:08
    351FINOK Trian 3 (290)+34:50Niina Juva55:30
    352NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+34:58Netta Bar-Nathan46:27
    353FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+35:05Jenna-Maria Nivala50:19
    354FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+35:09Tiina Anttila50:53
    355FINMS Parma 8 (850)+35:10Reeta Rantanen53:46
    356FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+35:15Vilja Peltoniemi57:06
    357FINOK Botnia (264)+35:16Kati Nyns56:52
    358FINLiperin Taimi (758)+35:19Liisa Muukkonen49:48
    359SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+35:21Emma Isacsson57:05
    360SWEVsters SOK (133)+35:21Kristina Lindgren50:13
    361NORHeming Orientering (554)+35:26Hannah Syrdal en56:20
    362FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+35:28Annastiina Junnila56:13
    363FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+35:35Elisa Murtola48:12
    364FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+35:38Jenna Lehtinen55:57
    365FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+35:40Tessa Moisio48:18
    366FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+35:52Eveliina Syrjl1:00:27
    367FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+36:08Essi Vilpo59:40
    368FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+36:10Kirsi Saarikko58:06
    369ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+36:11Ruth Aava49:19
    370RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+36:12Anastasia Filimonova1:01:17
    371SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+36:13Moa Hjorth44:15
    372FINSomeron Esa (209)+36:25Miia Juote58:11
    373RUSO-girls (246)+36:38Natalia Olshina57:03
    374BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+36:55Dashka Solodkina-Debut55:43
    375SWEOK Djerf (721)+36:56Elin Lindblad48:47
    376FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+37:12Pinja Kavakko59:03
    377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+37:19Helena Havia-Kinnala54:07
    378SWESkellefte OK (584)+37:21Linn Wennberg53:09
    379FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+37:25Tuula Sani50:26
    380ESTOK Vru (288)+37:28Epp Voitka1:03:31
    381FINPargas IF 3 (886)+37:32Dina Alexandersson47:24
    382FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+37:32Tanja Kalari56:32
    383FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+37:39Katri Hurskainen1:01:46
    384FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+37:41Anniina Simonen58:50
    385FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+37:50Mona Pkl54:25
    386LATOZONS OK (375)+37:57Kristine Veita50:12
    387DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+37:57Agnete Horup1:02:37
    388FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+38:07Julia Vliheikki50:03
    389FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+38:10Noora Kurri1:00:45
    390FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+38:14Johanna Kauppinen58:54
    391FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+38:15Riitta Karttila53:03
    392FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+38:20Johanna Palo52:10
    393FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+38:25Katja Kaario56:56
    394FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+38:26Saima Lehtinen51:40
    395SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+38:28Sara Jonasson54:13
    396FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+38:30Mira Tuononen58:05
    397FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+38:31Henna Pisto53:38
    398FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+38:32Emmi Helle49:19
    399ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+38:51Mare Parve54:49
    400FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+38:54Emilia Laitinen54:06
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >