jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 5,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401SWEGotlands OF (443)+38:55Frida Ansin52:40
    402FINB-Tiimi (527)+38:56Ilona Leppnen1:01:21
    403FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+39:03Petra Karimies1:03:08
    404FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+39:04Suvi Pajunen45:14
    405RUSNord West 5 (639)+39:08Ekaterina Guseva55:46
    406FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+39:09Niina Kesl54:46
    407FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+39:09Elina Hmlinen57:17
    408FINSummamutikka (1596)+39:11Meri Huhtanen55:04
    409LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+39:25Guna Briza53:19
    410FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+39:36Jutta Koivunen52:52
    411FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+39:37Maija Goman56:00
    412FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+39:38Sabrina Merihein50:40
    413FINSienestjt (542)+39:38Susanna Valkonen54:08
    414ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+39:39Laura Carluccio54:08
    415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+39:40Kaija Keklinen52:24
    416FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+39:43Mette Soini58:28
    417LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+39:45Tina Spektore58:10
    418FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+39:47Tuija Mkinen57:51
    419FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+39:47Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen52:10
    420FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+39:48Pigga Pakkala54:56
    421SWEOK Denseln (91)+39:52Susanne Karlsson55:39
    422SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+39:53Henny Samuelsson56:42
    423FINRasti E4 (415)+39:54Riikka Hytnen1:01:27
    424SWEWaxholms OK (583)+39:56Sofia Sundin56:23
    425FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+40:05Emma Sippo51:14
    426FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+40:06Heta Haunia45:48
    427FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+40:09Venla Mkel58:49
    428FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+40:10Saara Kaario56:25
    429FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+40:15Annu Tyysknen49:09
    430SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+40:22Camilla Kruse1:03:39
    431FINOK Trian 2 (156)+40:22Venla Silvennoinen57:21
    432FINKunnon mammat (511)+40:24Liisa Lattu1:00:49
    433FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+40:25Elina Savolainen1:03:58
    434FINHihhulit (745)+40:26Elina Saari1:00:36
    435SWETby OK 2 (360)+40:29Matilda Skuncke55:59
    436FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+40:31Kaisa Valtanen56:58
    437LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+40:42Dina Palsa56:16
    438SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+40:43Sarah Magnusson52:52
    439FINOK Trian 10 (599)+40:46Tuula Lallo54:28
    440FINMaarian Mahti (465)+40:47Nelly Sopanen51:44
    441RUSUltra (716)+40:50Viktoria Shumskaja57:24
    442FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+40:51Teija Uitto59:46
    443FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+40:53Heidi Launistola56:42
    444FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+40:53Tanja Nyholm54:20
    445FINMS Parma 10 (657)+40:58Katariina Vapola1:00:06
    446RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+40:59Alla Sviatkina1:03:58
    447FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+41:00Tiia Parkkinen1:04:14
    448FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+41:06Taija Heinonen54:46
    449NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+41:07Karoline Tor53:54
    450FINRastiPiikki (756)+41:07Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski59:36
    451FINIK rnen (645)+41:09Kati Yl-Tuuhonen52:47
    452FINLammin Ski (324)+41:11Riikka Huostila59:44
    453FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+41:20Milla Lotvonen53:13
    454ESTSK Mercury (500)+41:28Heidi Prits1:07:25
    455FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+41:29Marikki Juntunen55:29
    456FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+41:31Nina Paananen1:02:32
    457FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+41:35Meri Fingerroos54:03
    458FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+41:46Pivi Einonen53:42
    459FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+41:54Eeva Peltola55:28
    460FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+41:57Anni Rajala52:16
    461LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+42:01Una Undine Dzerve54:08
    462LATAluksne (429)+42:04Agnese Jaunmuktane57:00
    463ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+42:06Merle Rohtla1:07:59
    464FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+42:06Paula Hartman51:26
    465NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+42:09Monica Hgstad57:46
    466LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+42:16Vija Siltere59:42
    467LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+42:18Agita Marena58:59
    468FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+42:18Elli Salonen54:37
    469FINIK Falken (387)+42:23Mia Jansson1:01:14
    470FINIF Femman 2 (330)+42:24Sabina Bck54:47
    471FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+42:24Anni Huuha1:03:20
    472RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+42:28Aliona Naumenko47:56
    473SWEUme OK 2 (252)+42:33Elise Rognsvg51:18
    474FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+42:53Susanna Suokko1:02:00
    475FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+42:58Noora Risnen1:01:54
    476SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+42:59Tilda Andersson56:31
    477SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+43:00Monica Boman1:01:38
    478FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+43:07Sanna Valkonen54:01
    479FINLynx 7 (1286)+43:10Annariitta Kottonen54:11
    480FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+43:13Hanna Laakso59:34
    481RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+43:14Viktoria Fershalova55:19
    482FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+43:14Malin Stenbacka56:27
    483FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+43:16Anniina Heikkinen55:35
    484FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+43:17Nella Leppnen55:57
    485FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+43:17Saara Nieminen59:14
    486FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+43:18Laura Jakobsson56:38
    487SWEFK Gingarna (434)+43:19Tuva Selin55:18
    488FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+43:21Marika Laine56:03
    489FINIin Yritys (217)+43:22Marjut Kiuttu54:38
    490RUSNord West 3 (216)+43:22Ekaterina Ulyanova48:05
    491FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+43:25Terhi Kujala1:03:39
    492FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+43:27Jutta Nurminen46:53
    493FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+43:29Liisa Turkkila50:52
    494FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+43:35Eeva Rautanen51:25
    495FINKirisiskot (1130)+43:36Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju59:16
    496FINPellon Ponsi (385)+43:37Noora Pkkl1:05:37
    497FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+43:39Sisko Anttila59:09
    498FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+43:43Pivi Mkineste-Mkel57:00
    499FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+43:44Sari Nieminen58:30
    500FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+43:47Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala55:35
    501FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+43:48Sara Tuomaala50:00
    502FINHEHKU (1023)+43:48Emma Kivilaakso53:30
    503FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+43:49Terttu Kujala55:48
    504FINSrkn putet (764)+43:50Saara Srkk1:02:08
    505FINTyret (881)+43:50Jenni Myllykoski1:00:17
    506FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+43:51Satu Kielinen-Myllymki55:48
    507FINOK Trian 4 (440)+43:55Kristiina Martikainen57:49
    508FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+43:59Mervi Luurila1:01:07
    509FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+43:59Anu Torri-Haikka58:55
    510FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+44:00Sanna Mutikainen1:04:08
    511FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+44:05Elsa Peltonen56:27
    512FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+44:06Marja Rsnen52:54
    513FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+44:07Riikka Ahoniemi59:46
    514FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+44:08Seija Nelimarkka56:44
    515NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+44:11Sara Nystrm Olsen47:20
    516FINIK Falken 2 (684)+44:28Yvonne Backman52:58
    517FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+44:28Niina Christensen54:16
    518FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+44:43Niina Frlid56:53
    519RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+44:49Irina Andreichuk55:12
    520FINOK Raseborg (171)+44:56Citha Dahl1:04:00
    521FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+44:57Teija Sikkil1:02:28
    522RUSO-girls 2 (643)+44:59Vera Molchanova51:06
    523NORIF Sturla (445)+45:00Ingeborg Kvarme51:12
    524ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+45:23Anete Saar58:27
    525FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+45:24Maija Kinni53:19
    526FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+45:25Johanna Halla - Aho57:17
    527FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+45:31Aino Mkel47:54
    528FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+45:38Essi Roininen57:41
    529FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+45:41Essi Multala54:58
    530FINIF Femman 3 (523)+45:44Annika Strandberg57:40
    531FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+45:46Pauliina Nurmo52:51
    532FINKoovee 9 (860)+45:49Iiris Yliaho58:02
    533FINRastiketut (348)+45:53Tanja Mntyl48:12
    534NORModum OL (361)+45:55Hege Mrtensson1:04:06
    535FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+45:57Aikku Lithovius1:01:57
    536FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+46:02Anna Annila50:20
    537FINIK Kronan (334)+46:03Rosa Myrskog50:08
    538FINSporttimimmit (540)+46:10Kaisa Koivuranta55:48
    539FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+46:15Milla Ltjnen58:47
    540FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+46:18Pivi Rintala55:54
    541FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+46:27Kirsi Prihti1:03:42
    542FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+46:29Suvi Antila57:29
    543ESTRakvere OK (425)+46:29Marta Olvet59:02
    544FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+46:30Katri Mattsson56:43
    545FINTYKS Orto (896)+46:31Johanna Syvnen1:06:31
    546POLWKS SLASK (299)+46:32Agata Majasow1:10:03
    547FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+46:38Jonna Lindstedt51:58
    548FINPerhon Kiri (486)+46:38Minna Hotakainen58:37
    549FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+46:39Sinikka Illaru1:10:49
    550SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+46:39Kajsa Ljungberg1:02:57
    551LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+46:40Alida Abola53:17
    552FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+46:42Maire Kosamo59:41
    553FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+46:46Roosa Toivo52:05
    554FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+46:49Silja Annila58:48
    555FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+47:18Mari Kerkola56:29
    556FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+47:29Liisa Forsman59:19
    557SWERns OK (656)+47:35Elisabeth Hedlf54:32
    558FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+47:39Eeva Pekanheimo57:50
    559FINValkealan Kajo (635)+47:39Marianne Munne1:05:45
    560FINkermarcks (489)+47:44Victoria kermarck1:01:19
    561HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+47:46Monika Tokaji49:42
    562FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+47:47Anna Frding59:48
    563FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+47:51Liina Viitasaari56:49
    564FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+47:53Laura Mattila53:49
    565FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+47:57Jaana Heikkinen1:08:33
    566FINLuumen Rasti (567)+48:00Venla Neuvonen50:32
    567FINNummelan Salamat (600)+48:03Kirsi Kujanp1:02:02
    568FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+48:18Minna Saarilaakso1:01:02
    569FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+48:23Mervi NIvukoski1:01:36
    570FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+48:25Henna Virkkala1:02:01
    571FINSavon Suunta (568)+48:26Iisa Lehtiniemi1:01:32
    572FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+48:29Sanna Carlsson53:27
    573LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+48:29Inga Lismane53:33
    574FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+48:30Fanni Mttl1:01:07
    575FINOulun Valppaat (499)+48:33Elina Marjakangas1:06:00
    576FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+48:43Pia-Riitta Marjala55:25
    577FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+48:45Emma Yl-Oijala55:55
    578SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+48:46Julia Berg1:08:29
    579FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+48:53Helena Hakala52:32
    580FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+48:54Netta Leppnen58:16
    581FINTuplasiskot (315)+48:55Raili Hokajrvi57:39
    582FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+48:56Sanna Niemi1:04:51
    583FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+48:58Pivi Virekunnas57:47
    584RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+48:59Zhanna Kulbachko1:06:54
    585FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+49:04Essi Lappi1:02:46
    586FINMS Parma 7 (424)+49:07Heidi Suuronen54:56
    587ESTOK TON (399)+49:16Mare Niitsoo1:02:55
    588FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+49:19Teija Aaltonen57:45
    589FINSolf IK (555)+49:24Linda Svahn58:32
    590FINKarsu.fi (869)+49:28Leena Vist1:07:00
    591FINTeam TUOLI (459)+49:33Saanamari Rosenberg1:01:23
    592FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+49:38Airi Sipponen1:04:40
    593FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+49:39Erika Uotila53:34
    594FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+49:43Minna Nuuttila1:02:44
    595FINHuipputiimi (779)+49:43Noora Linnasalo-Aho1:02:21
    596FINAskelpiste (1664)+49:54Janna Lehtomki1:10:27
    597FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+50:01Marianne Nikkola56:09
    598FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+50:05Venla-Lyydia Raivio59:30
    599NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+50:07Ann Karin Tjrhom59:48
    600FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+50:10Paula Partanen56:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >