jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    501FINLynx 7 (1286)+37:14Annariitta Kottonen35:23
    502FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+37:16Paula Hartman33:44
    503NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+37:16Monica Hgstad40:01
    504FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+37:21Anniina Heikkinen36:49
    505FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+37:23Marika Laine37:13
    506FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+37:23Sanna Valkonen35:25
    507RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+37:24Aliona Naumenko30:00
    508SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+37:26Monica Boman43:12
    509SWEFK Gingarna (434)+37:30Tuva Selin36:37
    510LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+37:31Vija Siltere42:05
    511FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+37:35Eeva Peltola38:17
    512FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+37:46Essi Multala34:12
    513FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+37:52Satu Kielinen-Myllymki36:58
    514FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+37:56Elli Salonen37:23
    515FINHEHKU (1023)+38:04Emma Kivilaakso34:54
    516FINIin Yritys (217)+38:07Marjut Kiuttu36:31
    517FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+38:08Niina Christensen35:04
    518FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+38:10Sinikka Illaru49:29
    519FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+38:11Maire Kosamo38:19
    520FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+38:12Anni Rajala35:39
    521FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+38:13Kirsi Prihti42:36
    522FINPerhon Kiri (486)+38:14Minna Hotakainen37:21
    523FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+38:16Marja Rsnen34:12
    524FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+38:17Airi Sipponen40:27
    525FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+38:17Pivi Rintala35:01
    526FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+38:22Liisa Forsman37:20
    527FINIF Femman 3 (523)+38:28Annika Strandberg37:32
    528FINTYKS Orto (896)+38:28Johanna Syvnen45:37
    529ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+38:30Anete Saar38:43
    530RUSNord West 3 (216)+38:31Ekaterina Ulyanova30:22
    531FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+38:31Johanna Halla - Aho37:32
    532FINNummelan Salamat (600)+38:32Kirsi Kujanp39:40
    533FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+38:42Mervi NIvukoski39:03
    534FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+38:45Liisa Turkkila33:16
    535FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+38:49Aikku Lithovius41:57
    536FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+38:51Niina Frlid38:10
    537SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+38:54Julia Berg45:46
    538FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+38:59Anna Frding38:09
    539FINTeam TUOLI (459)+39:03Saanamari Rosenberg38:02
    540FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+39:07Suvi Antila37:16
    541FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+39:08Eeva Rautanen34:06
    542FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+39:10Jutta Nurminen29:44
    543FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+39:10Noora Arantola43:31
    544SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+39:12Kajsa Ljungberg42:38
    545FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+39:14Minna Nuuttila39:24
    546FINValkealan Kajo (635)+39:15Marianne Munne44:29
    547FINIK Falken 2 (684)+39:16Yvonne Backman34:55
    548FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+39:20Sara Tuomaala32:41
    549FINSporttimimmit (540)+39:23Kaisa Koivuranta36:10
    550FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+39:26Minna Saarilaakso39:18
    551FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+39:26Milla Ltjnen39:06
    552FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+39:28Eeva Pekanheimo36:47
    553FINPanssariprikaati (791)+39:31Hanna Siikil43:51
    554FINKoovee 7 (749)+39:33Maiju Huttunen49:37
    555FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+39:39Virve Savolainen45:07
    556FINAskelpiste (1664)+39:39Janna Lehtomki47:20
    557FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+39:42Ulla Mnttri45:16
    558FINKoovee 9 (860)+39:43Iiris Yliaho39:04
    559FINkermarcks (489)+39:43Victoria kermarck40:26
    560RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+39:45Irina Andreichuk37:16
    561FINSavon Suunta (568)+39:47Iisa Lehtiniemi40:01
    562FINOulun Valppaat (499)+39:50Elina Marjakangas44:26
    563FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+39:54Henna Virkkala40:38
    564FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+39:54Essi Lappi40:44
    565ESTRakvere OK (425)+39:56Marta Olvet39:38
    566NORIF Sturla (445)+39:58Ingeborg Kvarme33:19
    567FINKarsu.fi (869)+40:00Leena Vist44:40
    568FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+40:00Tuija Jrvinen44:33
    569FINShkt Sutturat (562)+40:01Marja-Riitta Holmberg46:09
    570FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+40:05Maija Kinni35:08
    571LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+40:06Kristina Ece39:15
    572RUSO-girls 2 (643)+40:07Vera Molchanova33:22
    573RUSOmega 3 (326)+40:08Mariya Yashchenko39:57
    574ESTOK TON (399)+40:08Mare Niitsoo40:55
    575FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+40:10Sanna Niemi43:13
    576ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+40:11Ave Kranberg44:57
    577LATSiguldas Takas (553)+40:12Ilze Lukina44:05
    578FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+40:12Pauliina Nurmo34:25
    579FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+40:13Liina Laitamki44:13
    580FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+40:16Anna Annila31:43
    581FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+40:17Jonna Lindstedt32:46
    582LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+40:18Alida Abola34:03
    583FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+40:26Laura Mattila33:30
    584FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+40:26Hanna-Leena Kaitala45:52
    585FINPummin Suunta (1150)+40:30Liisa Kerttula44:18
    586FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+40:30Silja Annila39:37
    587FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+40:34Aino Sihvola43:30
    588FINTerstarpojat (714)+40:34Kirsi Jrvinen48:07
    589FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+40:39Mari Kerkola36:58
    590FINLinnunmaa (699)+40:39Eeva Punta42:57
    591FINMS Parma 11 (962)+40:43Sonja Eura40:23
    592FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+40:48Eija Hauhia42:41
    593FINSolf IK (555)+40:52Linda Svahn37:08
    594FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+40:55Milla Aaltonen46:28
    595FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+41:06Mikaela Creutz34:08
    596FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+41:09Sanna Carlsson33:16
    597SWERns OK (656)+41:11Elisabeth Hedlf35:17
    598FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+41:13Pivi Virekunnas37:10
    599NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+41:15Ann Karin Tjrhom38:04
    600FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+41:17Satu Nyholm35:52
    601FINIK Kronan (334)+41:19Rosa Myrskog32:32
    602FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+41:21Liina Viitasaari37:27
    603FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+41:27Taina Hyh39:34
    604FINRastiketut (348)+41:27Tanja Mntyl30:55
    605FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+41:31Pia-Riitta Marjala35:21
    606FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+41:32Roosa Toivo33:59
    607FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+41:33Jatta Nkkil44:49
    608FINFTA 2 (1583)+41:33Viivi Neva38:17
    609FINTuplasiskot (315)+41:36Raili Hokajrvi37:29
    610FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+41:38Doris Visnen39:37
    611FINHuipputiimi (779)+41:40Noora Linnasalo-Aho41:27
    612LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+41:41Inga Lismane33:53
    613FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+41:43Emmi Latvala46:27
    614FINLuumen Rasti (567)+41:46Venla Neuvonen31:27
    615FINSeNaatti (963)+41:49Noora Vuorinen41:01
    616FINMS Parma 7 (424)+41:50Heidi Suuronen34:48
    617FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+41:51Fanni Mttl41:36
    618FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+41:54Emma Yl-Oijala36:12
    619FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+41:54Venla-Lyydia Raivio38:28
    620FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+41:57Anni Palander44:07
    621FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+41:58Tuija Kilpelinen36:40
    622FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+42:02Raili Turunen41:37
    623FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+42:03Heli Harjuhaahto38:23
    624FINKilpakonnat (616)+42:05Sirpa Malmstrm37:45
    625FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+42:07Teija Aaltonen37:41
    626FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+42:09Helena Liuha35:55
    627FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+42:10Eveliina Lohikainen33:11
    628FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+42:10Aada Kotiranta38:48
    629FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+42:14Hennariikka Lonka34:24
    630FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+42:16Tiina Jukkola43:11
    631FINKoovee 10 (1116)+42:19Lotta Varjola42:10
    632NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+42:23Sara Nystrm Olsen32:40
    633FINViilet venlat (767)+42:23Pieta Peltomaa36:55
    634FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+42:26Laura Airaksinen35:25
    635HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+42:28Monika Tokaji31:32
    636FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+42:29Aino Mkel32:00
    637FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+42:45Kati Roos42:45
    638FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+42:50Paula Partanen36:08
    639FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+42:58Heidi Saarinen45:22
    640FINBeach Girls (504)+42:59Tiina Halmesmki46:11
    641FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+43:02Wilhelmiina Nyman47:25
    642FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+43:06Piritta Jetsu36:31
    643LATBrice Vecenes (421)+43:06Marita Johansena38:20
    644FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+43:10Kiia Jokela35:24
    645FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+43:21Emmi Laapas36:43
    646FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+43:21Heidi Haapasalo41:08
    647FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+43:28Helena Hakala34:15
    648FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+43:30Anne Pakarinen42:25
    649FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+43:31Anni Nuuttila43:25
    650RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+43:33Zhanna Kulbachko48:36
    651FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+43:43Pivi Hautala38:26
    652FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+43:47Veera Parkkinen45:19
    653FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+43:49Kaija Korhonen52:58
    654FINSuunta Jurva (690)+43:51Heidi Korpela-Kamila36:21
    655FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+43:53Auli Airila42:00
    656FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+43:53Irma Laakkio44:40
    657FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+43:54Liisa Gretschel39:38
    658FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+43:55Aila Hrknen52:28
    659FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+43:55Suvi Satama44:13
    660FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+43:57Satu Salomaa40:21
    661FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+44:00Hellevi Laitinen42:37
    662RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+44:01Ekaterina Kunina42:43
    663FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+44:04Kati Laakso39:55
    664FINRasti 88 2 (479)+44:05Laura Korpela38:12
    665FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+44:06Henna Ranta47:45
    666FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+44:07Anja Koski38:11
    667FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+44:09Mari Laurinen35:27
    668FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+44:10Netta Leppnen40:40
    669FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+44:12Pivi Lahtinen37:26
    670FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+44:19Sara Rinne42:20
    671FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+44:20Mette Palokangas37:11
    672FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+44:22Lilian Bjrndahl37:27
    673FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+44:26Marianne Nikkola37:43
    674FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+44:27Maria Kurhinen42:08
    675FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+44:29Elisa Korpi40:32
    676FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+44:37Taru Nieminen38:14
    677GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+44:42Cath Williams40:26
    678FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+44:43Eveliina Turunen41:40
    679FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+44:44Tellervo Ranto40:17
    680FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+44:44Eija Rantanen44:28
    681FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+44:46Tiina Mki-Panula45:32
    682FINOK Trian 7 (336)+44:47Nina Simosas34:11
    683FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+44:47Marja Saramki48:54
    684FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+44:48Sanna Timonen45:54
    685FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+44:50Helena Saarimki41:08
    686FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+44:50Pivi Pasanen42:41
    687FINPssinpkkimt (717)+44:51Virpi Lehtinen42:30
    688FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+44:54Hanna Paronen41:52
    689FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+44:54Salla Koivumaa40:04
    690FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+44:56Maarit Harju43:44
    691FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+44:57Erika Reijonen42:32
    692FINHuitojat (1199)+44:58Anna Mki40:44
    693FINLaihian Luja (261)+45:01Iiris Karppi30:52
    694FINGallupkrki (676)+45:02Elina Silvan44:44
    695FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+45:03Noora Hirvikallio40:45
    696FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+45:04Anneli Lintukangas47:53
    697FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+45:04Laura Koivusalo38:23
    698FINTiRiElLo (775)+45:06Tiina Laakso41:05
    699FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+45:08Minna-Maija Sillanp40:53
    700FINOK Trian 8 (457)+45:09Kirsi Lintula37:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >