jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 4,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+1:18:19Sanna Anttila1:25:14
    1302FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:18:24Jenni Vuolteenaho57:37
    1303FINRastikarjut (1127)+1:18:25Tiia Kovanen1:11:34
    1304FINKiIRE (1667)+1:18:44Ronja Ruismki59:25
    1305FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:18:45Ronja Friman44:21
    1306FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:18:49Inkeri Palmio1:22:13
    1307FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:18:49Hanna Siren57:09
    1308FINontrail.net (1496)+1:18:51Maija Kangassalo1:20:52
    1309FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:19:02Sanni Keisu1:07:58
    1310FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:19:15Matilda Reinikainen53:56
    1311FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+1:19:15Pivi Pennanen1:12:23
    1312FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:19:17Susanna Kantoniemi1:06:57
    1313FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:19:18Julia| Hirvikoski1:00:02
    1314FINAina on keretty (1271)+1:19:20Heikkil Sara1:08:42
    1315FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+1:19:20Heli Laaksonen59:06
    1316FINTirpat (1235)+1:19:21Marja Helin1:02:44
    1317FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+1:19:23Kirsi Stark1:02:57
    1318FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:19:25Johanna Lassila1:13:01
    1319FINOYS Vapari (827)+1:19:26Marja Kilpelinen57:45
    1320FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:19:40Leena Paatero1:09:31
    1321FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:19:43Elisa Annila58:13
    1322FINAccountor (1673)+1:19:44Laura Tienvieri1:02:48
    1323FINTukki naiset (947)+1:19:47Laura Ruuska1:01:29
    1324FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+1:19:51Maija Siitonen1:11:30
    1325FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+1:19:53Iida Hirvonen1:11:02
    1326FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+1:19:54Minna Saarinen59:15
    1327FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:19:54Sarianna Piironen1:00:30
    1328FINTsmis-Team (900)+1:19:55Tuula Koljonen1:13:32
    1329FINVenla Racing (1581)+1:19:59Hannele Leivo1:06:35
    1330FINNavi 4 (933)+1:20:00Tuula Pntinen59:34
    1331FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:20:01Erika Harjumki59:11
    1332FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:20:05Ritva Uusimki1:02:10
    1333FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+1:20:07Nina Airla1:16:10
    1334FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+1:20:09Aija-Marjut Laukkanen-Rytknen1:14:28
    1335FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+1:20:10Carina Rnnvall-Berg1:06:46
    1336FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:20:30Eeva Korhonen1:08:03
    1337FINTehoTeam (1552)+1:20:36Tarja Salonen1:19:42
    1338FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:20:37Anna-Kaisa Brenner1:17:54
    1339FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:20:39Leena Puustinen1:06:53
    1340FINIknk OK (1668)+1:20:40Hanna Kppi57:30
    1341FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+1:20:41Salla Lhteenmki1:10:00
    1342FINSolita (1536)+1:20:43Miia Niemel1:01:27
    1343SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+1:20:44Anna Ljusberg1:14:25
    1344FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:20:45Jaana Janhunen58:49
    1345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:20:46Kirsi Juven1:02:47
    1346FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+1:20:47Aino Rantanen1:00:53
    1347FINRastivainut (1524)+1:20:52Neuvonen Leena-Maria1:09:50
    1348FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+1:20:56Ulla Ahonen1:13:29
    1349RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:20:57Larisa Savinykh1:10:59
    1350FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+1:21:03Juulia Rinta1:03:21
    1351FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+1:21:06Merja Salonen1:08:56
    1352FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:21:06Elina Nevalainen1:23:55
    1353FINTeam Hies (1336)+1:21:06Pivi Laaksonen1:07:22
    1354FINKeskertut (1262)+1:21:07Jutta Nurmi1:03:27
    1355FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+1:21:08Kati Kurvinen1:04:16
    1356FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+1:21:09Ulla Lund1:02:13
    1357FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:21:10Anni Savela59:48
    1358FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:21:11Tilda Rantataro1:07:18
    1359FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:21:13Kaisu Ainassaari1:13:48
    1360FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:21:14Sara Mkel1:10:34
    1361FINVeikottaret (1691)+1:21:15Katriina Kuusisto1:14:55
    1362FINJarret (1311)+1:21:19Kaisa Tulenheimo-Jrvinen1:03:17
    1363FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+1:21:22Meiju Lahti1:14:25
    1364FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:21:22Reetta Ahosuo59:53
    1365FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+1:21:25Paula Sutinen1:14:56
    1366FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+1:21:31Anu Liljestrm1:18:42
    1367FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+1:21:32Riitta Rantala1:15:27
    1368FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:21:33Susanna Borg1:02:19
    1369FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+1:21:43Leila Rehn1:32:55
    1370FINVarmapummi (1508)+1:21:44Emma Kurki1:21:51
    1371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:21:44Minna Partanen1:01:23
    1372FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:21:46Katja Ahti1:14:42
    1373FINPilkut (988)+1:21:47Arja Kosonen1:07:41
    1374FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+1:21:48Marianne Krkkinen1:16:53
    1375FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+1:21:49Noora Jrnefelt59:10
    1376FINEmittimet (1482)+1:21:49Reija Patrakka1:05:40
    1377FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+1:21:51Laura Invenius1:19:55
    1378FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+1:21:51Sanni Vainikka1:06:12
    1379FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+1:21:51Mia Kujala1:19:17
    1380FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+1:21:52Lilli Kyllstinen1:16:02
    1381FINHevikisu (1059)+1:21:53Stenman Virpi1:07:56
    1382NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+1:22:14Siv Jystad1:06:07
    1383FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+1:22:16Marjo Jnnes-Malm1:12:46
    1384FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:22:42Anna Westerling49:21
    1385FINProLost (1057)+1:22:52Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen1:01:00
    1386FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:22:54Johanna Salmia1:05:11
    1387FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+1:22:57Anneli Bergstrm1:12:42
    1388FINGrano (1723)+1:22:59Mirka Leinonen1:06:00
    1389FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+1:23:00Eliisa Santapakka1:13:39
    1390FINSammun mimmit (1611)+1:23:01Kaisa Schlesier1:13:44
    1391FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+1:23:02Eeva Lilja1:15:44
    1392FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:23:04Katja Bister1:14:52
    1393FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+1:23:07Anna Jaskiewicz1:15:11
    1394FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+1:23:08Sanna Halme1:09:45
    1395FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+1:23:09Heidi Salo1:14:50
    1396FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:23:11Silla Saalasti1:16:15
    1397FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+1:23:13Pivi Kentala1:05:26
    1398FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+1:23:14Arja Paloniemi1:21:36
    1399FINFennia (1560)+1:23:17Niina Mnttri1:21:05
    1400FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+1:23:19Riitta Erkkil1:12:44
    1401FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+1:23:19Tytti Kaukola-Risku1:12:18
    1402FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+1:23:22Katja Ristimki1:14:25
    1403FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+1:23:23Sirpa Saastamoinen1:11:36
    1404FINValmet Tampere (1534)+1:23:23Aino Vettenranta1:03:52
    1405FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:23:26Tuulikki Asmundela1:12:35
    1406FINRyhkynt (1465)+1:23:28Kia Anttilainen1:08:09
    1407FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+1:23:29Arja Korhonen1:14:28
    1408FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+1:23:29Anne Paananen1:16:56
    1409FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:23:33Lotte Seeck1:18:11
    1410FINRauman flikat (1122)+1:23:33Armi Yli-Karro1:11:05
    1411FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+1:23:35Kaisa Malinen1:03:50
    1412FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+1:23:38Tarja Wallenius1:05:06
    1413FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+1:23:39Pirjo Iivonen1:06:26
    1414FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+1:23:40Asta Pietarinen1:13:51
    1415FIN4S (1690)+1:23:49Saila Viskari1:21:38
    1416FINPitkmkiset (724)+1:23:57Anna-Mari Pitknen1:16:04
    1417FINJmern Naiset (1253)+1:24:06Sanna Allt1:12:52
    1418FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+1:24:08Jeanette Torpo1:20:06
    1419FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+1:24:24Kirsi Husu1:05:12
    1420NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+1:24:31Nina Kolberg1:14:02
    1421FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+1:24:38Carita Aminoff1:11:24
    1422FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+1:24:38Kirsti Tella1:10:00
    1423FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+1:24:41Marja Lampainen1:15:12
    1424FINStadin tytt (1563)+1:24:42Milla Jokinen1:08:03
    1425FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+1:24:43Anna Lukka1:15:20
    1426FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:24:45Sara Juutinen1:18:12
    1427FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+1:24:48Laura Roimela1:18:13
    1428FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+1:24:50Sara Veikkonen1:13:27
    1429FINNeurorient (1192)+1:24:50Maija Koivu1:14:52
    1430FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+1:24:51Marja-Leena Hakala1:13:07
    1431FINMinnepin (1403)+1:24:53Sundqvist Niina1:18:23
    1432FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+1:24:56Marja-Liisa Ruusunen1:09:27
    1433FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+1:24:58Maria Klaavo1:17:59
    1434FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+1:25:00Marika Juhola1:04:43
    1435ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+1:25:01Maarika Saks1:05:55
    1436FINYkssarviset (1575)+1:25:03Salla Silvola1:19:22
    1437FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+1:25:06Saija Rantanen1:18:28
    1438FINRasti Daamit (1446)+1:25:06Heli Rajamki1:06:04
    1439FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+1:25:07Susanna Jussila1:14:14
    1440FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+1:25:07Kirsi Taimisto1:05:04
    1441FINMinkit (1421)+1:25:08Minkit 21:03:25
    1442FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:25:08Sanna Uski1:06:18
    1443FINFuturice (1374)+1:25:11Jaana Olsson1:06:50
    1444FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+1:25:11Niina Peltola1:10:00
    1445FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+1:25:12Heta Ratasvuori1:00:35
    1446FINFTA 3 (1658)+1:25:14Henni Hihl1:18:56
    1447FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+1:25:15Liisa Vainikainen1:18:00
    1448FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+1:25:15Liisa Lundell1:14:19
    1449FINFazer (1111)+1:25:17Leila Fogelholm1:11:21
    1450FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+1:25:18Anna Latomki1:13:15
    1451FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+1:25:19Anni Kuusrainen1:05:53
    1452FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+1:25:26Hanna Aho1:06:47
    1453FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+1:25:52Aino ssmki1:26:14
    1454FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+1:25:55Eija Kytmki1:18:54
    1455FINJYY Jopa (1188)+1:25:55Iida Pulkkinen1:16:34
    1456FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+1:25:56Merja Jaakkola1:09:51
    1457FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+1:25:58Saila Simola1:15:15
    1458FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+1:25:58Heini Reijonen1:14:29
    1459FINHintsusti OK (1246)+1:26:00Jenni Ahtiainen1:09:07
    1460FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+1:26:02Jaana Juntunen1:15:02
    1461FINSitowise 2 (1510)+1:26:03Essi Hartman1:09:30
    1462FINMETSn thden (1456)+1:26:04Satu Wirkkala1:08:14
    1463FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+1:26:07Isa Parviainen1:06:48
    1464FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+1:26:08Tiina Leinonen1:07:43
    1465FINAkanvirta (1543)+1:26:08Maija Karimki1:08:02
    1466FINSanten (1212)+1:26:09Gitte Mtt1:03:02
    1467FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+1:26:09Elli Ahola1:04:05
    1468FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+1:26:12Kaarina Lahti1:22:42
    1469FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+1:26:13Hanna Kanasuo1:09:27
    1470FINHukkahilkat (1343)+1:26:16Mari Lampinen1:10:35
    1471FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+1:26:16Tuula Haase1:09:01
    1472FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+1:26:22Anna-Mari Leino1:14:41
    1473FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:26:22Jonna Halonen1:12:56
    1474FINFISTA (1695)+1:26:24Laura Helminen1:13:58
    1475FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+1:26:25Pivi Koivisto-Alanko1:15:03
    1476FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+1:26:27Tiina Menp1:01:14
    1477FINPalopt (1369)+1:26:27Maarit Ahonen1:05:48
    1478FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+1:26:30Jaana Meuronen1:02:38
    1479FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+1:26:30Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen1:03:46
    1480FINSanten 2 (1413)+1:26:30Elina Mkipelto1:09:42
    1481FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+1:26:31Maija Pokkinen1:11:26
    1482FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+1:26:34Saara Soukola1:09:39
    1483FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+1:26:34Anna Kllman1:16:20
    1484FINLost Ladies (1653)+1:26:42Piia Virtala1:12:53
    1485FINHankkija (1341)+1:27:30Susanna Hakala1:09:55
    1486FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+1:27:32Niina Johansson1:09:37
    1487FINTehotiimi (1578)+1:27:34Hanna Rauhala1:16:15
    1488FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+1:27:45Johanna Keskinen1:22:08
    1489FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:28:02Emma Sydnoja55:12
    1490FINH3M (1290)+1:28:03Hanna-Maaria Saarinen53:46
    1491FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+1:28:45Annina Lyly1:17:33
    1492FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+1:28:46Anna Laakso1:04:22
    1493FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+1:28:50Annika Peltonen1:09:04
    1494FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+1:28:52Anu Sepp1:08:30
    1495FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+1:28:53Eeva Lahdenmki1:11:20
    1496FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+1:28:54Saija Lassila1:06:49
    1497FINMantukiitjt (1412)+1:29:08Elina Lindroos1:15:31
    1498FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+1:29:15Sari Huuhka1:29:12
    1499FINKuumat Aallot (998)+1:29:16Susanna Aalto1:06:41
    1500FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+1:29:19Laura Saarlo1:16:05
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >