jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 4,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    501FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+40:41Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala47:38
    502FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+40:43Terttu Kujala47:52
    503FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+40:46Satu Kielinen-Myllymki47:53
    504FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+40:49Seija Nelimarkka48:34
    505FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+40:50Teija Sikkil53:31
    506FINIin Yritys (217)+40:51Marjut Kiuttu47:16
    507FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+41:08Mervi Luurila53:26
    508NORModum OL (361)+41:09Hege Mrtensson54:29
    509FINOK Trian 4 (440)+41:10Kristiina Martikainen50:14
    510FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+41:11Riikka Ahoniemi52:00
    511FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+41:12Anu Torri-Haikka51:17
    512FINOK Raseborg (171)+41:16Citha Dahl55:29
    513FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+41:19Elsa Peltonen48:50
    514FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+41:20Niina Christensen46:17
    515RUSNord West 3 (216)+41:29Ekaterina Ulyanova41:21
    516FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+41:35Jutta Nurminen40:10
    517FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+41:40Sara Tuomaala43:02
    518FINIK Falken 2 (684)+41:42Yvonne Backman45:22
    519FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+41:47Liisa Turkkila44:19
    520FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+41:48Marja Rsnen45:45
    521FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+41:50Eeva Rautanen44:49
    522ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+42:16Anete Saar50:30
    523FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+42:26Niina Frlid49:46
    524FINPerhon Kiri (486)+42:31Minna Hotakainen49:39
    525FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+42:35Jaana Heikkinen58:20
    526FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+42:35Maire Kosamo50:44
    527FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+42:36Pivi Rintala47:21
    528FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+42:41Johanna Halla - Aho49:43
    529POLWKS SLASK (299)+42:41Agata Majasow1:01:22
    530FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+42:43Sinikka Illaru1:02:03
    531RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+42:45Irina Andreichuk48:17
    532SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+42:45Julia Berg57:38
    533NORIF Sturla (445)+42:49Ingeborg Kvarme44:11
    534FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+42:53Aikku Lithovius54:02
    535FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+42:54Liisa Forsman49:53
    536RUSO-girls 2 (643)+42:55Vera Molchanova44:11
    537FINIF Femman 3 (523)+43:00Annika Strandberg50:05
    538FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+43:00Airi Sipponen53:11
    539FINTYKS Orto (896)+43:02Johanna Syvnen58:12
    540FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+43:04Maija Kinni46:08
    541FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+43:04Kirsi Prihti55:28
    542FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+43:05Essi Multala47:32
    543FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+43:07Pauliina Nurmo45:21
    544FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+43:07Suvi Antila49:17
    545FINKoovee 9 (860)+43:09Iiris Yliaho50:31
    546FINNummelan Salamat (600)+43:10Kirsi Kujanp52:19
    547NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+43:12Sara Nystrm Olsen41:30
    548FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+43:13Mervi NIvukoski51:35
    549SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+43:13Kajsa Ljungberg54:40
    550FINSporttimimmit (540)+43:14Kaisa Koivuranta48:02
    551FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+43:16Milla Ltjnen50:57
    552FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+43:22Minna Nuuttila51:33
    553FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+43:24Anna Annila42:52
    554FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+43:29Elisabeth Koskialho58:36
    555FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+43:48Laura Mattila44:53
    556FINSavon Suunta (568)+43:54Iisa Lehtiniemi52:09
    557FINRastiketut (348)+43:56Tanja Mntyl41:25
    558FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+43:56Jonna Lindstedt44:26
    559FINValkealan Kajo (635)+43:59Marianne Munne57:14
    560LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+44:01Alida Abola45:47
    561FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+44:04Minna Saarilaakso51:57
    562FINkermarcks (489)+44:05Victoria kermarck52:49
    563FINTeam TUOLI (459)+44:20Saanamari Rosenberg51:20
    564FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+44:22Anna Frding51:33
    565ESTRakvere OK (425)+44:22Marta Olvet52:05
    566FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+44:23Liina Viitasaari48:30
    567FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+44:23Silja Annila51:31
    568FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+44:25Aino Mkel41:57
    569FINIK Kronan (334)+44:26Rosa Myrskog43:40
    570FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+44:29Mari Kerkola48:49
    571FINLuumen Rasti (567)+44:32Venla Neuvonen42:14
    572FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+44:35Roosa Toivo45:03
    573LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+44:40Inga Lismane44:53
    574FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+44:44Henna Virkkala53:29
    575FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+44:47Sanna Carlsson44:55
    576FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+44:49Eeva Pekanheimo50:09
    577SWERns OK (656)+44:49Elisabeth Hedlf46:56
    578FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+44:50Fanni Mttl52:36
    579FINAskelpiste (1664)+44:58Janna Lehtomki1:00:40
    580FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+45:02Noora Arantola57:24
    581FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+45:04Sanna Niemi56:08
    582FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+45:05Essi Lappi53:56
    583FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+45:07Liina Laitamki57:08
    584FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+45:10Tuija Jrvinen57:44
    585ESTOK TON (399)+45:16Mare Niitsoo54:04
    586ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+45:18Ave Kranberg58:05
    587FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+45:21Anni Palander55:32
    588FINMS Parma 7 (424)+45:23Heidi Suuronen46:22
    589HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+45:25Monika Tokaji42:30
    590FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+45:25Eveliina Lohikainen44:27
    591FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+45:34Satu Nyholm48:10
    592FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+45:39Pivi Virekunnas49:37
    593FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+45:40Virve Savolainen59:09
    594FINShkt Sutturat (562)+45:40Marja-Riitta Holmberg59:49
    595FINTuplasiskot (315)+45:43Raili Hokajrvi49:37
    596FINOulun Valppaat (499)+45:46Elina Marjakangas58:23
    597FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+45:56Ulla Mnttri59:31
    598NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+45:57Ann Karin Tjrhom50:47
    599FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+45:57Doris Visnen51:57
    600FINKarsu.fi (869)+45:58Leena Vist58:39
    601FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+46:02Pia-Riitta Marjala47:53
    602FINFTA 2 (1583)+46:05Viivi Neva50:50
    603FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+46:09Teija Aaltonen49:44
    604FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+46:12Hennariikka Lonka46:23
    605RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+46:16Zhanna Kulbachko59:20
    606FINPanssariprikaati (791)+46:16Hanna Siikil58:37
    607FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+46:18Netta Leppnen50:49
    608FINHuipputiimi (779)+46:26Noora Linnasalo-Aho54:14
    609FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+46:27Venla-Lyydia Raivio51:02
    610FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+46:29Emma Yl-Oijala48:48
    611FINSolf IK (555)+46:30Linda Svahn50:47
    612FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+46:45Aino Sihvola57:42
    613FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+46:46Emmi Latvala59:31
    614LATSiguldas Takas (553)+46:46Ilze Lukina58:40
    615FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+46:48Tuija Kilpelinen49:31
    616FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+46:49Paula Partanen48:08
    617FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+46:54Eija Hauhia56:48
    618FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+46:55Hanna-Leena Kaitala1:00:22
    619FINLinnunmaa (699)+46:56Eeva Punta57:15
    620RUSOmega 3 (326)+46:58Mariya Yashchenko54:48
    621FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+47:00Helena Liuha48:47
    622FINKoovee 7 (749)+47:05Maiju Huttunen1:05:10
    623FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+47:06Marianne Nikkola48:24
    624FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+47:07Helena Hakala45:55
    625FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+47:13Mette Palokangas48:05
    626FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+47:21Piritta Jetsu48:47
    627FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+47:27Kiia Jokela47:42
    628FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+47:31Jatta Nkkil58:48
    629FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+47:35Anja Koski49:40
    630FINMS Parma 11 (962)+47:36Sonja Eura55:17
    631LATBrice Vecenes (421)+47:42Marita Johansena50:57
    632FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+47:54Milla Aaltonen1:01:28
    633FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+47:57Laura Airaksinen48:57
    634FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+48:05Taina Hyh54:13
    635FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+48:05Mari Laurinen47:24
    636FINKoovee 10 (1116)+48:09Lotta Varjola56:01
    637FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+48:22Kati Roos56:23
    638FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+48:23Laura Koivusalo49:43
    639FINRasti 88 2 (479)+48:23Laura Korpela50:31
    640FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+48:24Heli Harjuhaahto52:45
    641FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+48:26Erika Uotila47:30
    642FINViilet venlat (767)+48:26Pieta Peltomaa50:59
    643LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+48:29Kristina Ece55:39
    644FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+48:29Oona Tonder45:05
    645FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+48:30Carita Espo45:05
    646FINOK Trian 7 (336)+48:30Nina Simosas45:55
    647FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+48:38Raili Turunen56:14
    648FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+48:39Maarit Harju55:28
    649FINLaihian Luja (261)+48:41Iiris Karppi42:33
    650FINKilpakonnat (616)+48:42Sirpa Malmstrm52:23
    651FINBeach Girls (504)+48:43Tiina Halmesmki59:56
    652FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+48:48Pivi Hautala51:32
    653FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+48:50Teija Heiskanen42:41
    654FINSuunta Jurva (690)+48:51Heidi Korpela-Kamila49:22
    655FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+48:52Eveliina Turunen53:50
    656FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+48:52Tellervo Ranto52:26
    657FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+48:53Lilian Bjrndahl49:59
    658FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+48:55Iida-Maria Tuomainen48:18
    659NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+48:55Dina Torgersen44:10
    660FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+49:10Pivi Pasanen55:02
    661FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+49:11Aada Kotiranta53:50
    662FINPummin Suunta (1150)+49:12Liisa Kerttula1:01:01
    663FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+49:14Satu Salomaa53:39
    664FINTerstarpojat (714)+49:18Kirsi Jrvinen1:04:52
    665FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+49:19Pivi Lahtinen50:34
    666FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+49:19Hellevi Laitinen55:57
    667FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+49:21Kati Laakso53:13
    668FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+49:22Liisa Gretschel53:07
    669FINLamkazing (968)+49:22Anniina Breilin47:40
    670FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+49:23Sanna Villikka46:28
    671FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+49:29Heidi Haapasalo55:17
    672FINMulon Mantat (844)+49:37Nina Hirvonen47:25
    673RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+49:41Ekaterina Kunina56:24
    674FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+49:47Emmi Laapas51:10
    675FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+49:50Tiina Jukkola58:46
    676FINOK Trian 8 (457)+49:53Kirsi Lintula50:23
    677FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+50:01Maria Kurhinen55:43
    678FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+50:10Anni Nuuttila58:05
    679FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+50:13Anne Pakarinen57:09
    680FINRastihukat (1617)+50:14Eeva Jokinen49:39
    681FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+50:16Auli Airila56:24
    682FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+50:16Suvi Satama58:35
    683FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+50:17Lotta Sandroos47:33
    684FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+50:19Taru Nieminen51:57
    685FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+50:23Heidi Saarinen1:00:48
    686FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+50:23Salla Riikonen48:13
    687FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+50:24Veera Parkkinen59:57
    688FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+50:24Sara Rinne56:26
    689FINGallupkrki (676)+50:26Elina Silvan58:09
    690FINSuunta 2000 (456)+50:26Anni Oikarinen51:50
    691FINPssinpkkimt (717)+50:28Virpi Lehtinen56:08
    692SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+50:35Kajsa Axin50:55
    693FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+50:47Aila Hrknen1:07:21
    694FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+50:49Nina Rosenblad48:22
    695FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+50:52Erika Reijonen56:28
    696GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+50:52Cath Williams54:37
    697SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+50:53Bellander Emma50:54
    698FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+50:54Sanna Timonen1:00:01
    699FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+50:55Mikaela Creutz51:58
    700FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+50:56Saila Kainulainen47:50
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >