jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+50:03Liina Laitamki1:06:14
    602FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+50:06Hennariikka Lonka54:27
    603FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+50:10Satu Nyholm56:56
    604FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+50:10Anja Koski56:25
    605FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+50:15Mari Laurinen53:44
    606FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+50:21Tuija Kilpelinen57:14
    607FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+50:23Oona Tonder51:09
    608FINKilpakonnat (616)+50:24Sirpa Malmstrm58:15
    609FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+50:26Iida-Maria Tuomainen53:59
    610FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+50:28Kiia Jokela54:53
    611FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+50:38Teija Heiskanen48:39
    612FINPanssariprikaati (791)+50:39Hanna Siikil1:07:10
    613FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+50:41Virve Savolainen1:08:20
    614FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+50:43Elisabeth Koskialho1:10:00
    615RUSOmega 3 (326)+50:47Mariya Yashchenko1:02:47
    616FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+50:49Laura Koivusalo56:19
    617FINLaihian Luja (261)+50:50Iiris Karppi48:52
    618FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+50:51Eija Hauhia1:04:55
    619FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+50:54Laura Airaksinen56:04
    620FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+50:56Carita Espo51:41
    621FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+51:06Mette Palokangas56:08
    622FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+51:07Eveliina Lohikainen54:19
    623FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+51:10Piritta Jetsu56:46
    624FINRasti 88 2 (479)+51:11Laura Korpela57:29
    625LATBrice Vecenes (421)+51:12Marita Johansena58:37
    626RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+51:14Ekaterina Kunina1:02:07
    627FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+51:16Heli Harjuhaahto59:47
    628LATSiguldas Takas (553)+51:16Ilze Lukina1:07:20
    629FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+51:18Maarit Harju1:02:17
    630FINKoovee 7 (749)+51:20Maiju Huttunen1:13:35
    631FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+51:22Anni Palander1:05:43
    632FINLinnunmaa (699)+51:24Eeva Punta1:05:53
    633FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+51:28Aino Sihvola1:06:35
    634FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+51:30Jatta Nkkil1:06:57
    635FINSuunta Jurva (690)+51:31Heidi Korpela-Kamila56:12
    636FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+51:32Ulla Mnttri1:09:17
    637FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+51:32Tellervo Ranto59:16
    638FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+51:34Hanna-Leena Kaitala1:09:11
    639ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+51:45Ave Kranberg1:08:42
    640FINViilet venlat (767)+51:47Pieta Peltomaa58:30
    641FINMS Parma 11 (962)+51:48Sonja Eura1:03:39
    642FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+51:50Satu Salomaa1:00:25
    643FINOK Trian 7 (336)+51:51Nina Simosas53:26
    644FINLamkazing (968)+51:51Anniina Breilin54:19
    645FINMulon Mantat (844)+51:56Nina Hirvonen53:54
    646FINBeach Girls (504)+52:01Tiina Halmesmki1:07:24
    647FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+52:01Heli Laine55:15
    648FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+52:07Milla Aaltonen1:09:51
    649FINKoovee 10 (1116)+52:14Lotta Varjola1:04:16
    650FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+52:14Pivi Hautala59:08
    651FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+52:15Raili Turunen1:04:01
    652NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+52:22Dina Torgersen51:47
    653FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+52:38Helena Liuha58:35
    654FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+52:40Sanna Villikka53:55
    655LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+52:48Kristina Ece1:04:08
    656FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+52:52Pivi Pasanen1:02:54
    657FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+52:52Hellevi Laitinen1:03:40
    658SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+52:56Kajsa Axin57:26
    659FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+52:57Taina Hyh1:03:15
    660FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+52:57Pivi Lahtinen58:22
    661FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+53:02Lilian Bjrndahl58:18
    662FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+53:05Emmi Hiltunen55:16
    663FINSuunta 2000 (456)+53:09Anni Oikarinen58:43
    664FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+53:10Suvi Satama1:05:39
    665FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+53:17Noora Arantola1:09:49
    666FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+53:18Heidi Haapasalo1:03:16
    667FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+53:20Heidi Fontell1:00:41
    668FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+53:20Emmi Laapas58:53
    669FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+53:24Kati Roos1:05:35
    670FINFTA 2 (1583)+53:26Viivi Neva1:02:21
    671SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+53:34Bellander Emma57:45
    672FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+53:39Suvi Tuhkanen57:32
    673FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+53:40Lotta Sandroos55:06
    674FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+53:41Nina Rosenblad55:24
    675FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+53:41Liisa Gretschel1:01:36
    676FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+53:44Kati Laakso1:01:46
    677FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+53:44Saila Kainulainen54:48
    678FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+53:53Maria Kurhinen1:03:45
    679FINMissM Oon (935)+53:54Mirva Paavola1:05:51
    680FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+54:00Siiri Oikarainen58:30
    681FINPssinpkkimt (717)+54:06Virpi Lehtinen1:03:56
    682FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+54:11Pivi Kauppila1:06:18
    683FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+54:20Sanna Timonen1:07:37
    684RUSLytkarino (233)+54:28Anna Rusakova57:10
    685FINOK Trian 8 (457)+54:30Kirsi Lintula59:10
    686FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+54:31Peppi Salonen1:05:51
    687FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+54:32Eija Rantanen1:06:27
    688FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+54:35Mikaela Creutz59:48
    689FINTeam RANE (776)+54:39Enni Lehtonen58:43
    690FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+54:40Marita Kokkila59:29
    691UKRSever (693)+54:42Polina Kotlyar58:13
    692FINTerstarpojat (714)+54:46Kirsi Jrvinen1:14:30
    693FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+54:50Aila Hrknen1:15:34
    694FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+54:56Hanna Pitknen1:08:08
    695FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+54:58Anne Mnty56:47
    696FINPummin Suunta (1150)+55:03Liisa Kerttula1:11:02
    697FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+55:04Anne Pakarinen1:06:10
    698GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+55:04Cath Williams1:02:59
    699FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+55:06Erja Rahkola1:00:10
    700FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+55:06Elisa Latvasto-Hyvrinen59:49
    701FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+55:07Anni Nuuttila1:07:12
    702FINRento (265)+55:08Anne Immanen1:07:04
    703FINEpiln Esa (641)+55:10Merja Toivonen1:00:48
    704FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+55:11Maria Ruutiainen59:29
    705FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+55:11Heidi Passila1:08:29
    706FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+55:12Sara Rinne1:05:24
    707FINKaakon Rasti (847)+55:14Riitta Ojala56:01
    708FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+55:15Aura Aalto1:05:15
    709FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+55:15Aada Kotiranta1:04:04
    710FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+55:17Anne Jrvinen56:16
    711FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+55:18Veera Parkkinen1:09:01
    712FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+55:19Eveliina Turunen1:04:27
    713ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+55:20Reet Johanson1:02:53
    714FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+55:21Noora Hirvikallio1:03:14
    715FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+55:22Anneli Lintukangas1:10:22
    716FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+55:22Maritta Nurmi58:54
    717FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+55:22Leena Kauranen1:00:13
    718FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+55:23Suvi Jokipii57:30
    719FINHuitojat (1199)+55:23Anna Mki1:03:20
    720FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+55:23Nea Mikkola1:08:35
    721FINOK Trian 5 (765)+55:24Ulrica Holmgren1:00:39
    722FINTiRiElLo (775)+55:26Tiina Laakso1:03:36
    723FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+55:27Maria Rajala1:03:24
    724FINPijt-Rasti (673)+55:28Marika Liikola54:31
    725FINRastihukat (1617)+55:32Eeva Jokinen59:07
    726FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+55:34Helena Saarimki1:04:03
    727FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+55:38Outi Hyppl1:02:46
    728FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+55:39Eija Ala-Savikota1:07:37
    729FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+55:45Erika Reijonen1:05:31
    730FINLyylit (1019)+55:45Salla Viljanen1:00:11
    731FINSeNaatti (963)+55:48Noora Vuorinen1:07:11
    732FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+55:53Salla Koivumaa1:03:14
    733FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+55:54Merja Synjaho58:48
    734FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+55:55Minna-Maija Sillanp1:03:51
    735FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+56:01Katariina Kalenius1:00:36
    736FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+56:05Emmi Diaz52:21
    737FINGallupkrki (676)+56:09Elina Silvan1:08:02
    738FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+56:09Satu Meriluoto58:23
    739FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+56:10Heidi Saarinen1:10:45
    740FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+56:11Eveliina Lindgren1:00:37
    741FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+56:12Reetta Heiskanen49:58
    742FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+56:13Tuija Tyynel1:02:17
    743FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+56:16Elisa Korpi1:04:30
    744FINDentina (1365)+56:19Heidi Saari1:08:18
    745FINRasti-Perni (509)+56:25Paula Saari1:12:51
    746ESTJOKA (332)+56:26Rita Ojala1:01:34
    747FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+56:28Elvi Jauho1:06:46
    748FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+56:30Jaana Marjoniemi1:03:10
    749FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+56:32Tiina Jukkola1:09:38
    750FINRaKiNa (610)+56:35Jenni Jalava1:01:23
    751FINOK77 5 (741)+56:36Ann Lindholm58:33
    752FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+56:37Eeva Hrknen56:27
    753FINTeam Hame (902)+56:39Elina Mattila1:05:12
    754FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+57:02Anette Hall1:12:39
    755FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+57:07Elina Halla-aho1:01:23
    756FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+57:08Virn Elina48:09
    757FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+57:09Maria Erina48:28
    758FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+57:16Jaana Eronen59:31
    759FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+57:18Maarit Kinnunen1:09:10
    760FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+57:19Henna Ranta1:13:09
    761FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+57:20Kaisa Pietil1:06:25
    762FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+57:21Varpu Juntunen1:01:36
    763FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+57:23Virve Visnen1:06:33
    764FINNavi 5 (1008)+57:26Hanne Haapiainen1:10:33
    765FINLynx 6 (612)+57:26Annukka Sukselainen1:00:18
    766FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+57:28Salla Vanhatalo55:15
    767FINNostars (674)+57:31Merja Huikko1:03:20
    768FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+57:34Liisa Haapakoski1:08:58
    769FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+57:35Mervi Juntunen1:09:53
    770FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+57:36Hilkka Lankia1:02:30
    771FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+57:38Eija Kutinlahti47:34
    772FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+57:42Mervi Salo1:07:16
    773FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+57:43Sinikka Kukkola56:28
    774FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+57:44Jessica Kuntola58:13
    775FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+57:44Wilhelmiina Nyman1:14:18
    776FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+57:46Anna Uronen1:06:49
    777FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+57:51Kirsi Salonen1:10:00
    778FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+57:52Emmi Nissinen59:19
    779SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+57:52Nina Ivers54:59
    780FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+57:54Anastasia Peshikova1:02:03
    781FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+57:55Tiina Mki-Panula1:10:52
    782FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+57:56Taru Nieminen1:03:44
    783FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+57:59Ida Sundqvist52:24
    784FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+58:01Hanna Paronen1:07:10
    785FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+58:02Mari Autio1:03:37
    786FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+58:02Tuire Pyhi1:04:01
    787FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+58:04Riikka Koskinen59:32
    788FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+58:06Tara Lammi1:01:56
    789FINLapin Sudet (632)+58:07Pirjo Vnnen1:04:31
    790SWEValbo AIF (615)+58:07Linnea Persson56:27
    791FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+58:12Anu Silynoja1:06:36
    792FINSalamaSiskot (782)+58:15Anu Mnnist1:03:46
    793FINJaakon kullat (1519)+58:17Susanna Kauppinen1:02:12
    794FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+58:19Krista Laine1:00:49
    795FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+58:20Irma Laakkio1:11:18
    796FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+58:28Kaija Korhonen1:19:48
    797FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+58:31Salla Riikonen1:00:31
    798FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+58:36Milja Kiuru1:07:13
    799FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+58:37Marianna Kupias1:04:05
    800RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+58:37Elena Vetrova1:02:48
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >