jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+17:26Rahela Brunner14:02
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+17:26Suvi Heittola14:48
    103CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+17:30Katerina Grycova15:12
    104FINMS Parma 3 (189)+17:56Emma Katajamki16:11
    105NORKonnerud IL (197)+18:09Mille Jgtvik15:22
    106NORFreidig SPK (80)+18:11Dina Reitan16:55
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+18:35Riikka Ajalin16:00
    108RUSNorthern Wind (58)+18:41Natalia Kondrashova14:00
    109FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+18:45Milja Vtj15:20
    110SWEOK Ravinen (75)+18:52Moa Westblad17:36
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+19:16Essi Hietaoja15:34
    112NORBkkelagets SK (92)+19:16Kine Gulliksen15:32
    113NORGanddal IL (250)+19:55Trine Bolstad Scheie17:08
    114NORVaregg IL (98)+19:55Tora Nymark17:37
    115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+20:14Elisa Dresen16:38
    116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+20:17Anniina Taipale15:47
    117SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+20:58Frida Junegard16:54
    118FINSK Vuoksi (120)+21:04Anni Toiviainen14:09
    119NOREmblem IL (203)+21:04Katharina Rogstad18:12
    120SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+21:28Benita Mnsson14:30
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+21:32Heini Rintanen14:02
    122DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+21:36Mathilde Kracht16:45
    123SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+21:40Julia Rajan15:43
    124NORNight Hawk (618)+22:03Anna Jacobsen Gaski15:21
    125FINLappeen Riento (126)+22:05Mia Saarilaakso15:14
    126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+22:10Aino Rantala15:02
    127FINOK Trian (104)+22:24Pivi Julku16:30
    128SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+22:28Kateryna Dzema13:08
    129LATOK Kapa (137)+22:46Ieva Ruksane16:41
    130SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+22:50Julia Ohlsson15:50
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+22:53Salla Pitknen15:24
    132FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+23:00Mette Nygrd15:48
    133SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+23:04Erica Pettersson14:57
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+23:06Katja Lahtinen20:05
    135FINOK77 (114)+23:13Isabel Donner15:10
    136SWESnttringe SK (243)+23:20Frida Hector17:40
    137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+23:24Sanna Ylikyl13:47
    138NORVang OL (368)+23:32Tone Bleken Rud18:11
    139SWELeksands OK (117)+23:49Tuva Spik16:28
    140FINLapuan Virki (253)+23:54Maarit Korpi16:39
    141SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+23:59Rebecka Nylin15:05
    142SWEOK Rodhen (138)+24:13Jessica Sllvander14:26
    143NOROK Moss (531)+24:15Johanne B.Tjernshaugen17:04
    144RUSOmega (119)+24:18Mariya Krylova16:42
    145SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+24:20sofia Sundstrm15:59
    146FINEspoon Akilles (141)+24:21Anna Voutilainen15:13
    147NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+24:22Gro Sandstad Eidsmo16:16
    148FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+24:22Jenni Kivikko16:29
    149FINTidligere topplpere (123)+24:22Hanna-Maija Koski16:10
    150FINMS Parma 4 (223)+24:22Noora Neuvonen16:45
    151SWESundbybergs IK (614)+24:24Sigrid Carlsson16:24
    152FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+24:25Tarja Taulavuori17:37
    153SWEOK Roxen (153)+24:29Agnes Westerberg15:10
    154SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+24:30katarina stberg16:52
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+24:33Laura Jerkku16:48
    156SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+24:34Jutta Jussila15:32
    157NORNTNUI 5 (466)+24:37Synne Fossy20:29
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+24:38Paula Porkka16:30
    159FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+24:40Roosa Ruoti17:18
    160SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+24:43Rebecca Mrtensson18:34
    161NORNTNUI 2 (70)+24:47sne Skram Trmborg13:08
    162NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+24:50Marianne Dhli19:08
    163NORKongsberg OL (134)+25:06Helene Eger15:07
    164LATZVOC (294)+25:15Aija Denija Trezina15:04
    165FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+25:19Salla Lilja15:32
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+25:26Julia Himil16:59
    167FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+25:26Johanna Rsnen18:04
    168FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+25:33Kirsi Kiiskinen16:20
    169NORHalden SK 4 (139)+25:43Hedda Raadal Bjrlo16:25
    170SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+25:50Amanda Holmgren15:38
    171FINOK77 2 (182)+25:52Miina Ruokolainen16:09
    172FINUlvilan Ura (346)+26:25Susanna Palomki16:11
    173FINNrpes OK (173)+26:27Pernilla Backlund19:15
    174SWEOK Milan (124)+26:34Therese Korkeakoski16:51
    175RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+26:37Anna Trempoltseva16:32
    176SWETby OK (340)+26:38Linda Lnneberg16:34
    177SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+26:42Tora Westerberg19:02
    178FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+26:51Ekaterina Vlasova14:03
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+26:51Johanna Kiiski15:48
    180FINKarjaan Ura (353)+26:57Sanna Hosio18:35
    181FINOlavin Rasti (179)+27:00Kukka-Maaria Krki17:02
    182SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+27:01Erica Edman18:15
    183FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+27:02Henna Hyvrinen18:45
    184SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+27:09Anna Grll16:18
    185FINRasti-Jussit (281)+27:16Anna Ruokola16:25
    186SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+27:20Anna Ek Larsson20:14
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+27:24Viivi Kainlauri16:50
    188FINRasTiimi (192)+27:30Katariina Tiitto18:10
    189FINIF Femman (62)+27:34Hanna Lindgren15:31
    190SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+27:35Johanna Nordstrm16:42
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+27:37Heini Hemminki16:25
    192LATOK Saldus (420)+27:40Ilze Cahrausa18:54
    193FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+27:40Outi Savisaari17:32
    194SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+27:44Hammarstrm Kajsa Hammarstrm Kajsa15:40
    195LATOK Meridians (154)+28:01Zanda Abzalone15:28
    196FINHiiltomiehet (167)+28:02Venla Heinimaa15:34
    197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+28:12Jenny Wegmller15:36
    198RUSLegenda (277)+28:12Julia Bolshakova19:46
    199SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+28:33Maria Ossiansson15:24
    200RUSNord West 2 (160)+28:44Elena Savenkova17:24
    201NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+28:46Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen19:25
    202FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+28:48Marikki Nygrd16:01
    203SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+28:57Alexandra Svanstrm16:23
    204FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+29:09Anni Laine15:23
    205FINIF Minken (534)+29:12Nina Sundberg17:12
    206FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+29:24Henna Siren16:43
    207FINSK Uusi (254)+29:36Lucia Misas21:39
    208SWErla IF 2 (177)+29:51Diana Soldagg15:56
    209SUIO-Motion (327)+29:58Anna Gasser15:15
    210FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+30:02Kerttu Peura18:10
    211FINIisalmen Visa (366)+30:04Terhi Huovinen16:54
    212ESPCatalonia Team (152)+30:07Marta Bruns18:05
    213FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+30:08Maria Laitinen16:44
    214SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+30:09Signe Sirma16:20
    215FINLynx 5 (191)+30:16Sini Nrv18:10
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+30:16Anni Mntyl17:23
    217CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+30:26Martina Opalkova15:22
    218FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+30:32Emilia Schmidt16:44
    219FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+30:38Ruska Saarela19:03
    220FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+30:42Linnea Soikkeli17:48
    221FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+30:56Anna Kurkela18:00
    222FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+31:00Outi-Maria Siponen17:39
    223FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+31:02Nea berg18:32
    224RUSVesta (474)+31:03Anna Vakhitova17:37
    225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+31:09Eerika Riutto16:54
    226SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+31:10Caroline Guttke17:16
    227NORFrol IL (204)+31:12Sara Profors17:34
    228NOROppsal orientering (163)+31:13Tina Kalleson22:19
    229FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+31:14Tuula Haverinen19:00
    230FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+31:14Netta Hjelm17:07
    231NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+31:15Thea Sildnes Baklid16:20
    232FINKoovee 5 (297)+31:27Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli15:58
    233FINLynx 4 (267)+31:28Kirsi Isoherranen19:29
    234SWEUme OK (186)+31:31Lea Edvardsson18:16
    235FINRasti-Jyry (341)+31:32Jenni Castren18:27
    236FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+31:40Maija Laitimo19:30
    237FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+31:44Saana-Maria Rahko14:33
    238LTUOK Fortuna (113)+31:45Migle Susinskaite14:36
    239NORFana IL (1721)+31:47Lise Christensen17:33
    240FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+31:57Johanna Niittymki14:53
    241SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+32:04Emelie Karlsson18:07
    242SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+32:04Joline Ingelsson18:46
    243FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+32:31Sara Virolainen17:54
    244RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+32:35Ulya Kuprienko14:21
    245SUIOLV Zug (301)+32:51Doris Grniger18:09
    246FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+33:11Maija Lng19:37
    247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+33:12Paula Heikkinen14:56
    248FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+33:23Virpi Hyytiinen18:08
    249FINLynx 3 (130)+33:25Veera Turakainen18:44
    250FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+33:33Emmi Nummela17:19
    251FINHauhon Sisu (543)+33:49Pirketta Niskanen20:53
    252SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+33:50Olena Postelnyak15:02
    253FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+33:57Iina Koskela15:43
    254RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+33:57Irina Borevich15:55
    255LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+34:01Ilze Lapina16:51
    256FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+34:02Outi Haikama18:01
    257GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+34:05Chloe Potter15:02
    258FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+34:14Sanna Koskela17:18
    259RUSDeaf russian team (392)+34:19Darya Gavrilova16:20
    260NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+34:24Karoline Andersen16:12
    261SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+34:25Wilma Bergander16:43
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+34:27Satu Himanka20:21
    263FINNavi (170)+34:28Heini Tarvainen19:30
    264SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+34:37Nadja Dahlstrm17:24
    265SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+34:39Lea Troxler18:55
    266FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+34:47Vilma Kyyr15:33
    267RUSNord West 4 (403)+34:53Polina Podozyorova17:39
    268SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+34:57Norrby Katarina18:57
    269RUSLeader PTZ (244)+35:04Tamara Toivonen16:09
    270SWEAttunda OK (212)+35:04Erica Blyth20:25
    271FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+35:05Marjukka Hanhijrvi17:34
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+35:05Liisa Kriktil18:48
    273FINRasti 88 (365)+35:07Anna Jasu17:47
    274FINKoovee 6 (544)+35:16Maria Deptulska18:21
    275SWEGvle OK (271)+35:16Kristin Boman18:18
    276FINAumot (1539)+35:17Isabella Aumo16:47
    277FINNastolan Ter (342)+35:18Inka Komonen15:09
    278SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+35:21Hanna Rstin16:12
    279SWEVxj OK (116)+35:23Alicia Lundgren14:09
    280FINRasti-Lukko (155)+35:23Maria Hyrtti17:32
    281FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+35:30Jaana Kari16:03
    282FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+35:36Pivi Pitknen17:32
    283FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+35:42Eveliina Vlimaa16:59
    284FINOK Trian 6 (592)+35:48Iina Hasu16:17
    285FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+35:49Iisa Jutila17:48
    286FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+35:51Helena Halkosaari19:06
    287FINLapin Veikot (272)+35:55Iiris Saarenp17:02
    288FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+35:59Taina Uotila18:22
    289SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+36:03Anna Johansson18:15
    290RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+36:05Aleksandra Barkalova17:17
    291NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+36:09Milda hlckers18:04
    292FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+36:20Marjut Varpula17:23
    293SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+37:01Ina Skalberg17:49
    294FINBailamama 2 (382)+37:04Salla Tyryl16:37
    295SUIOLV Baselland (127)+37:04Anais Cattin17:12
    296FINRasti-Nokia (354)+37:05Johanna Pellinen19:02
    297FINMS Parma 6 (398)+37:15Sanna Salmenoja16:13
    298FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+37:19Piritta Wartiainen17:57
    299SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+37:21Ellen Davidsson15:24
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+37:22Riikka Otsamo17:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >