< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +28:46 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 19:25 | ||
202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +28:48 | Marikki Nygård | 16:01 | ||
203 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +28:57 | Alexandra Svanström | 16:23 | ||
204 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +29:09 | Anni Laine | 15:23 | ||
205 | IF Minken (534) | +29:12 | Nina Sundberg | 17:12 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +29:24 | Henna Siren | 16:43 | ||
207 | SK Uusi (254) | +29:36 | Lucia Misas | 21:39 | ||
208 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +29:51 | Diana Soldagg | 15:56 | ||
209 | O-Motion (327) | +29:58 | Anna Gasser | 15:15 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +30:02 | Kerttu Peura | 18:10 | ||
211 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +30:04 | Terhi Huovinen | 16:54 | ||
212 | Catalonia Team (152) | +30:07 | Marta Bruns | 18:05 | ||
213 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +30:08 | Maria Laitinen | 16:44 | ||
214 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +30:09 | Signe Sirma | 16:20 | ||
215 | Lynx 5 (191) | +30:16 | Sini Närvä | 18:10 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +30:16 | Anni Mäntylä | 17:23 | ||
217 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +30:26 | Martina Opalkova | 15:22 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +30:32 | Emilia Schmidt | 16:44 | ||
219 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +30:38 | Ruska Saarela | 19:03 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +30:42 | Linnea Soikkeli | 17:48 | ||
221 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +30:56 | Anna Kurkela | 18:00 | ||
222 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +31:00 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 17:39 | ||
223 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +31:02 | Nea Åberg | 18:32 | ||
224 | Vesta (474) | +31:03 | Anna Vakhitova | 17:37 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +31:09 | Eerika Riutto | 16:54 | ||
226 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +31:10 | Caroline Guttke | 17:16 | ||
227 | Frol IL (204) | +31:12 | Sara Profors | 17:34 | ||
228 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +31:13 | Tina Kalleson | 22:19 | ||
229 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +31:14 | Tuula Haverinen | 19:00 | ||
230 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +31:14 | Netta Hjelm | 17:07 | ||
231 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +31:15 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 16:20 | ||
232 | Koovee 5 (297) | +31:27 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 15:58 | ||
233 | Lynx 4 (267) | +31:28 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 19:29 | ||
234 | Umeå OK (186) | +31:31 | Lea Edvardsson | 18:16 | ||
235 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +31:32 | Jenni Castren | 18:27 | ||
236 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +31:40 | Maija Laitimo | 19:30 | ||
237 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +31:44 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 14:33 | ||
238 | OK Fortuna (113) | +31:45 | Migle Susinskaite | 14:36 | ||
239 | Fana IL (1721) | +31:47 | Lise Christensen | 17:33 | ||
240 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +31:57 | Johanna Niittymäki | 14:53 | ||
241 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +32:04 | Emelie Karlsson | 18:07 | ||
242 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +32:04 | Joline Ingelsson | 18:46 | ||
243 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +32:31 | Sara Virolainen | 17:54 | ||
244 | White Nights SPb (109) | +32:35 | Ulya Kuprienko | 14:21 | ||
245 | OLV Zug (301) | +32:51 | Doris Grüniger | 18:09 | ||
246 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +33:11 | Maija Lång | 19:37 | ||
247 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +33:12 | Paula Heikkinen | 14:56 | ||
248 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +33:23 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 18:08 | ||
249 | Lynx 3 (130) | +33:25 | Veera Turakainen | 18:44 | ||
250 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +33:33 | Emmi Nummela | 17:19 | ||
251 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +33:49 | Pirketta Niskanen | 20:53 | ||
252 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +33:50 | Olena Postelnyak | 15:02 | ||
253 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +33:57 | Iina Koskela | 15:43 | ||
254 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +33:57 | Irina Borevich | 15:55 | ||
255 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +34:01 | Ilze Lapina | 16:51 | ||
256 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +34:02 | Outi Haikama | 18:01 | ||
257 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +34:05 | Chloe Potter | 15:02 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +34:14 | Sanna Koskela | 17:18 | ||
259 | Deaf russian team (392) | +34:19 | Darya Gavrilova | 16:20 | ||
260 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +34:24 | Karoline Andersen | 16:12 | ||
261 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +34:25 | Wilma Bergander | 16:43 | ||
262 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +34:27 | Satu Himanka | 20:21 | ||
263 | Navi (170) | +34:28 | Heini Tarvainen | 19:30 | ||
264 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +34:37 | Nadja Dahlström | 17:24 | ||
265 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +34:39 | Lea Troxler | 18:55 | ||
266 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +34:47 | Vilma Kyyrö | 15:33 | ||
267 | Nord West 4 (403) | +34:53 | Polina Podozyorova | 17:39 | ||
268 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +34:57 | Norrby Katarina | 18:57 | ||
269 | Leader PTZ (244) | +35:04 | Tamara Toivonen | 16:09 | ||
270 | Attunda OK (212) | +35:04 | Erica Blyth | 20:25 | ||
271 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +35:05 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 17:34 | ||
272 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +35:05 | Liisa Kriktilä | 18:48 | ||
273 | Rasti 88 (365) | +35:07 | Anna Jasu | 17:47 | ||
274 | Koovee 6 (544) | +35:16 | Maria Deptulska | 18:21 | ||
275 | Gävle OK (271) | +35:16 | Kristin Boman | 18:18 | ||
276 | Aumot (1539) | +35:17 | Isabella Aumo | 16:47 | ||
277 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +35:18 | Inka Komonen | 15:09 | ||
278 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +35:21 | Hanna Röstin | 16:12 | ||
279 | Växjö OK (116) | +35:23 | Alicia Lundgren | 14:09 | ||
280 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +35:23 | Maria Hyörtti | 17:32 | ||
281 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +35:30 | Jaana Kari | 16:03 | ||
282 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +35:36 | Päivi Pitkänen | 17:32 | ||
283 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +35:42 | Eveliina Välimaa | 16:59 | ||
284 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +35:48 | Iina Hasu | 16:17 | ||
285 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +35:49 | Iisa Jutila | 17:48 | ||
286 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +35:51 | Helena Halkosaari | 19:06 | ||
287 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +35:55 | Iiris Saarenpää | 17:02 | ||
288 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +35:59 | Taina Uotila | 18:22 | ||
289 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +36:03 | Anna Johansson | 18:15 | ||
290 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +36:05 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 17:17 | ||
291 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +36:09 | Milda Öhlckers | 18:04 | ||
292 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +36:20 | Marjut Varpula | 17:23 | ||
293 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +37:01 | Ina Skalberg | 17:49 | ||
294 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +37:04 | Salla Töyrylä | 16:37 | ||
295 | OLV Baselland (127) | +37:04 | Anais Cattin | 17:12 | ||
296 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +37:05 | Johanna Pellinen | 19:02 | ||
297 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +37:15 | Sanna Salmenoja | 16:13 | ||
298 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +37:19 | Piritta Wartiainen | 17:57 | ||
299 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +37:21 | Ellen Davidsson | 15:24 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +37:22 | Riikka Otsamo | 17:16 | ||
301 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +37:26 | Niina Kauppinen | 22:05 | ||
302 | Tibro OK (627) | +37:26 | Ebba Andren | 19:20 | ||
303 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +37:35 | Aija Koistinen | 16:33 | ||
304 | Koovee 4 (121) | +37:40 | Rosa Simola | 16:01 | ||
305 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +37:41 | Katja Hannula | 15:47 | ||
306 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +37:46 | Katja Seppänen | 17:22 | ||
307 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +37:46 | Lovisa Larsson | 14:56 | ||
308 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +37:50 | Elisa Parkkinen | 18:09 | ||
309 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +37:51 | Natalia Paladieva | 20:40 | ||
310 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +37:52 | Pirjo Knuuti | 18:19 | ||
311 | Omega 2 (269) | +37:53 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 17:14 | ||
312 | IK Auseklis (266) | +37:54 | Eliza Ozola | 15:46 | ||
313 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +38:01 | Tiina Naakka | 20:36 | ||
314 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +38:03 | Linda Heiskanen | 18:39 | ||
315 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +38:03 | Sanni Haikara | 19:36 | ||
316 | IF Brahe (343) | +38:05 | Malin Johansson | 17:46 | ||
317 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +38:13 | Sonja Mörsky | 19:23 | ||
318 | Malax IF (633) | +38:19 | Johanna Häggman | 17:11 | ||
319 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +38:35 | Eva Elfving | 14:53 | ||
320 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +38:41 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 17:17 | ||
321 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +38:50 | Ingrid Blindheim | 16:23 | ||
322 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +39:06 | Inna Antikainen | 19:33 | ||
323 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +39:10 | Ilona Kuittinen | 18:50 | ||
324 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +39:13 | Lenka Westin | 25:09 | ||
325 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +39:16 | Maria Kettu | 19:29 | ||
326 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +39:34 | Charlotta Linnaila | 17:15 | ||
327 | OK77 3 (268) | +39:38 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 20:24 | ||
328 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +39:45 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 18:22 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +39:49 | Helena Matilainen | 17:32 | ||
330 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +40:01 | Agnes Damberg | 18:55 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +40:06 | Terhi Kauppila | 19:04 | ||
332 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +40:11 | Siiri Itkonen | 18:20 | ||
333 | Huhta (493) | +40:12 | Tiina Huhta | 18:50 | ||
334 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +40:22 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 24:12 | ||
335 | OK Botnia (264) | +40:40 | Nicolina Berg | 17:55 | ||
336 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +40:41 | Johanna Pensas | 17:44 | ||
337 | Järfälla OK (561) | +40:46 | Ann Roller | 18:55 | ||
338 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +40:49 | Saana Peltola | 18:05 | ||
339 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +40:49 | Riina Kaipia | 22:37 | ||
340 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +40:58 | Tiina Kerkola | 18:20 | ||
341 | O-girls (246) | +41:00 | Elena Bannikova | 16:53 | ||
342 | Someron Esa (209) | +41:29 | Johanna Luhtala | 17:35 | ||
343 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +41:30 | Birgit Russka | 17:50 | ||
344 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +41:31 | Marina Axelsson | 19:31 | ||
345 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +41:33 | Sanna Vaahtera | 18:59 | ||
346 | OK Djerf (721) | +41:36 | Vilija Revaite | 17:11 | ||
347 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +41:41 | Saana Taimisto | 19:02 | ||
348 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +41:45 | Milla Vehkaoja | 18:38 | ||
349 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +41:48 | Erika Lindholm | 15:51 | ||
350 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +42:00 | Janita Ojala | 18:56 | ||
351 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +42:02 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 22:45 | ||
352 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +42:07 | Sanna Tolsa | 17:26 | ||
353 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +42:10 | Jonna Salokangas | 17:16 | ||
354 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +42:16 | Natalia Savelieva | 18:35 | ||
355 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +42:21 | Vilma Wahlsten | 18:44 | ||
356 | Västerås SOK (133) | +42:30 | Elin Nallgård | 19:40 | ||
357 | OK!Sport (231) | +42:49 | Natalia Najman | 20:36 | ||
358 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +43:03 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 24:10 | ||
359 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +43:04 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 18:40 | ||
360 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +43:04 | Idunn Haavengen | 21:52 | ||
361 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +43:05 | Mira Paavola | 23:19 | ||
362 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +43:06 | Olena Terpai | 20:55 | ||
363 | OK Denseln (91) | +43:10 | Elizabete Blumentale | 15:49 | ||
364 | Gotlands OF (443) | +43:20 | Emma Lindgren | 16:56 | ||
365 | OK Vöru (288) | +43:24 | Kristiina Himma | 18:27 | ||
366 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +43:26 | Alvita Mirecka | 16:32 | ||
367 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +43:27 | Jessica Lucchetta | 16:19 | ||
368 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +43:29 | Sanna Öhman | 18:39 | ||
369 | OZONS OK (375) | +43:40 | Laura Pukite | 18:14 | ||
370 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +43:44 | Emmi Järvelä | 18:05 | ||
371 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +43:51 | Mari Pajari | 25:34 | ||
372 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +43:55 | Anna Mashina | 18:06 | ||
373 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +44:09 | Piia Juhola | 22:30 | ||
374 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +44:18 | Henna Ylimaa | 19:30 | ||
375 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +44:22 | Aini Vuorinen | 18:39 | ||
376 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +44:24 | Terhi Heikkinen | 19:23 | ||
377 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +44:30 | Petra Väliheikki | 18:54 | ||
378 | Ultra (716) | +44:33 | Maria Tambasava | 16:14 | ||
379 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +44:33 | Sirja Heiskanen | 16:59 | ||
380 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +44:38 | Emmi Snellman | 22:28 | ||
381 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +44:43 | Linn Mei Waaler | 22:30 | ||
382 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +45:03 | Heini Järvinen | 21:42 | ||
383 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +45:04 | Mervi Nissinen | 22:16 | ||
384 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +45:10 | Åsne Haavengen | 16:34 | ||
385 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +45:12 | Tea Soini | 19:11 | ||
386 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +45:17 | Venla Liukka | 20:07 | ||
387 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +45:19 | Laura Leppälä | 16:50 | ||
388 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +45:20 | Liisa Paakkanen | 16:44 | ||
389 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +45:21 | Sarita Mäkelä | 18:09 | ||
390 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +45:24 | Auli Hirvonen | 23:44 | ||
391 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +45:25 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 19:59 | ||
392 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +45:31 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 14:48 | ||
393 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +45:37 | Mirja Matilainen | 18:28 | ||
394 | Summamutikka (1596) | +45:43 | Anna Lampi | 19:03 | ||
395 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +45:44 | Annukka Goman | 18:38 | ||
396 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +45:44 | Elina Orjala | 18:28 | ||
397 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +45:45 | Leena Hirvonen | 20:26 | ||
398 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +45:48 | Laura Siirtonen | 18:43 | ||
399 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +45:51 | Kaisla Seppälä | 19:13 | ||
400 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +45:54 | Aino Vuopio | 14:48 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |