jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (19)1:25:09Elin Mnsson12:31
    2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:36Marianne Andersen12:25
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+1:54Emma Bjessmo12:44
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:43Saila Kinni12:50
    5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+2:53Saara Norrgran13:20
    6FINMS Parma (3)+2:59Tiia Istolahti13:27
    7SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+3:52Irina Nyberg13:29
    8FINEspoon Suunta (67)+4:48Melina Lahdenper13:36
    9DENOK Pan rhus (10)+4:48Hedvig Valbjrn Gydesen14:15
    10SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+4:52Isia Basset14:50
    11FINPargas IF (44)+5:10Alexandra Enlund12:55
    12NORHalden SK (15)+5:12Elena Roos12:41
    13SWEJrla Orientering (4)+5:28Elin Hemmyr-Skantze13:10
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+5:28Sina Tommer13:16
    15SWETullinge SK (66)+5:29Rebecka Heinrup13:39
    16FINKoovee 2 (38)+5:29Vike Laura13:43
    17SWELinkpings OK (55)+5:33Carina Polzer12:55
    18FINKalevan Rasti (32)+5:34Siiri Silvennoinen13:44
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+5:35Anna-Kaisa Anjala13:43
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+5:37Kristine Berglia14:06
    21FINKoovee (7)+5:38Niittynen Miia13:34
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+5:39Johanna Brjesson Eriksson13:15
    23FINRastikarhut (14)+5:42Elli Peltomki13:34
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+5:43Elin Carlsson13:50
    25SWEOK Kre (51)+5:54Kajsa Risby12:51
    26LTUIGTISA (9)+6:02Sandra Grosberga12:39
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+6:36Gabriella Gustafsson14:10
    28FINLynx (26)+6:40Karoliina Sundberg12:55
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+6:40Lotta Eerola13:11
    30NORNydalens SK (77)+6:41Silje Ekroll Jahren12:45
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+6:41Zsofia Sarkzy13:21
    32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+6:46Mikaela Karjalainen14:06
    33FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+7:04Yulia Novikova13:08
    34FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+7:25Sofia Haajanen12:14
    35FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+7:44Barbora Chaloupska14:09
    36SUIOl Norska (6)+7:51Siri Nyfeler12:35
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+7:52Stina Haraldsson15:16
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+8:20Paula Gross12:55
    39FINHiisirasti (13)+8:22Daria Borisova12:49
    40NORHalden SK 2 (29)+8:39Eveliina Hirvonen13:13
    41FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+8:43Henna Skog13:44
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+10:26Heini Saarimki13:42
    43NORIL Tyrving (56)+10:34Marion Aebi12:58
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+10:41Katrin Mller13:15
    45SWErla IF (85)+10:42Lisa Andersson13:03
    46SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+10:57Emma Dahlstedt16:10
    47SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+11:10Hanna Lagerberg14:53
    48SWEOK Tisaren (18)+11:28Ellinor Tjernlund14:27
    49SWESundsvalls OK (107)+11:38Hanna Hugosson13:36
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+11:41Elina Lammi14:10
    51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+11:42Elin Dahlin13:55
    52SWEOK Roslagen (63)+11:45Tekl Gvildyt14:32
    53SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:50Julia Jakob12:32
    54FINPargas IF 2 (256)+11:57Laura Portin13:42
    55NORNTNUI (17)+11:59Tilla Farnes Hennun14:13
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+12:07Satu Tahvonen15:06
    57SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+12:27Sara Eskilsson13:44
    58NORHalden SK 3 (125)+12:33Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen14:51
    59FINBailamama (240)+12:39Kaisa Laapas14:12
    60FINKoovee 3 (87)+12:39Reetta Lakanen14:30
    61NORBysen IL (52)+12:39Gril Eide17:40
    62SWEOK Orion (46)+12:42Hanna Wiesniewska12:41
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+12:53Milla Mattila14:28
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+12:55Aleksandra Voytova15:01
    65FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+13:01Heidi Plit14:55
    66NORLillomarka OL (27)+13:02Anina Brunner13:49
    67FINMS Parma 2 (84)+13:05Essi Hakala14:58
    68SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+13:17Moa Gustafsson15:16
    69SWEEksj SOK (42)+13:19Fanny Sundblad14:34
    70SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+13:39Agata Olejnik13:40
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+13:48Tiina Haarlaa14:34
    72NORAsker SK (68)+13:55Anna fsthus Gravir14:49
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+13:57Moa Pettersson16:54
    74FINLynx 2 (72)+14:04Tuuli Heikkil15:50
    75NORFossum IF (48)+14:04Maria Brodin16:33
    76NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+14:10Lise Bagstevold16:07
    77FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+14:14Raita Pakkanen16:28
    78NORNTNUI 3 (149)+14:19Nymark Tonje Aasheim16:02
    79NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+14:33Hilde Vassend16:34
    80SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+14:45Ellen Blennow15:24
    81FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+15:00Eeva Linnainmaa15:50
    82SWENykpings OK (88)+15:02Rebecca Hylander14:30
    83FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+15:07Moona Havula16:22
    84RUSNord West (79)+15:45Daria Krasilnikova14:13
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+15:55Natasha Giklova13:13
    86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+16:10Tove Olsson15:27
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+16:13Sari Vrnen15:44
    88SWESvedalens AIK (61)+16:17Maria Magnusson13:13
    89FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+16:18Tia Tarkiainen14:35
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+16:19Ida Jussila14:59
    91SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+16:21Anna Kindlundh14:24
    92SWEOK Linne (16)+16:22Hilda Forsgren13:13
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+16:23Alli Haavisto14:53
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+16:27Roosa Pelkonen14:31
    95FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+16:34Jenna Tulonen16:48
    96GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+16:34Patricia Nieke14:47
    97FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+16:35Emma Stenbacka16:39
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+16:42Evgeniya Ryapalova14:45
    99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+16:43Ronja Hugg14:49
    100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+17:25Sari Nurmela14:07
    101SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+17:26Rahela Brunner14:02
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+17:26Suvi Heittola14:48
    103CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+17:30Katerina Grycova15:12
    104FINMS Parma 3 (189)+17:56Emma Katajamki16:11
    105NORKonnerud IL (197)+18:09Mille Jgtvik15:22
    106NORFreidig SPK (80)+18:11Dina Reitan16:55
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+18:35Riikka Ajalin16:00
    108RUSNorthern Wind (58)+18:41Natalia Kondrashova14:00
    109FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+18:45Milja Vtj15:20
    110SWEOK Ravinen (75)+18:52Moa Westblad17:36
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+19:16Essi Hietaoja15:34
    112NORBkkelagets SK (92)+19:16Kine Gulliksen15:32
    113NORGanddal IL (250)+19:55Trine Bolstad Scheie17:08
    114NORVaregg IL (98)+19:55Tora Nymark17:37
    115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+20:14Elisa Dresen16:38
    116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+20:17Anniina Taipale15:47
    117SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+20:58Frida Junegard16:54
    118FINSK Vuoksi (120)+21:04Anni Toiviainen14:09
    119NOREmblem IL (203)+21:04Katharina Rogstad18:12
    120SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+21:28Benita Mnsson14:30
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+21:32Heini Rintanen14:02
    122DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+21:36Mathilde Kracht16:45
    123SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+21:40Julia Rajan15:43
    124NORNight Hawk (618)+22:03Anna Jacobsen Gaski15:21
    125FINLappeen Riento (126)+22:05Mia Saarilaakso15:14
    126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+22:10Aino Rantala15:02
    127FINOK Trian (104)+22:24Pivi Julku16:30
    128SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+22:28Kateryna Dzema13:08
    129LATOK Kapa (137)+22:46Ieva Ruksane16:41
    130SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+22:50Julia Ohlsson15:50
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+22:53Salla Pitknen15:24
    132FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+23:00Mette Nygrd15:48
    133SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+23:04Erica Pettersson14:57
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+23:06Katja Lahtinen20:05
    135FINOK77 (114)+23:13Isabel Donner15:10
    136SWESnttringe SK (243)+23:20Frida Hector17:40
    137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+23:24Sanna Ylikyl13:47
    138NORVang OL (368)+23:32Tone Bleken Rud18:11
    139SWELeksands OK (117)+23:49Tuva Spik16:28
    140FINLapuan Virki (253)+23:54Maarit Korpi16:39
    141SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+23:59Rebecka Nylin15:05
    142SWEOK Rodhen (138)+24:13Jessica Sllvander14:26
    143NOROK Moss (531)+24:15Johanne B.Tjernshaugen17:04
    144RUSOmega (119)+24:18Mariya Krylova16:42
    145SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+24:20sofia Sundstrm15:59
    146FINEspoon Akilles (141)+24:21Anna Voutilainen15:13
    147NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+24:22Gro Sandstad Eidsmo16:16
    148FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+24:22Jenni Kivikko16:29
    149FINTidligere topplpere (123)+24:22Hanna-Maija Koski16:10
    150FINMS Parma 4 (223)+24:22Noora Neuvonen16:45
    151SWESundbybergs IK (614)+24:24Sigrid Carlsson16:24
    152FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+24:25Tarja Taulavuori17:37
    153SWEOK Roxen (153)+24:29Agnes Westerberg15:10
    154SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+24:30katarina stberg16:52
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+24:33Laura Jerkku16:48
    156SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+24:34Jutta Jussila15:32
    157NORNTNUI 5 (466)+24:37Synne Fossy20:29
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+24:38Paula Porkka16:30
    159FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+24:40Roosa Ruoti17:18
    160SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+24:43Rebecca Mrtensson18:34
    161NORNTNUI 2 (70)+24:47sne Skram Trmborg13:08
    162NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+24:50Marianne Dhli19:08
    163NORKongsberg OL (134)+25:06Helene Eger15:07
    164LATZVOC (294)+25:15Aija Denija Trezina15:04
    165FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+25:19Salla Lilja15:32
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+25:26Julia Himil16:59
    167FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+25:26Johanna Rsnen18:04
    168FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+25:33Kirsi Kiiskinen16:20
    169NORHalden SK 4 (139)+25:43Hedda Raadal Bjrlo16:25
    170SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+25:50Amanda Holmgren15:38
    171FINOK77 2 (182)+25:52Miina Ruokolainen16:09
    172FINUlvilan Ura (346)+26:25Susanna Palomki16:11
    173FINNrpes OK (173)+26:27Pernilla Backlund19:15
    174SWEOK Milan (124)+26:34Therese Korkeakoski16:51
    175RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+26:37Anna Trempoltseva16:32
    176SWETby OK (340)+26:38Linda Lnneberg16:34
    177SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+26:42Tora Westerberg19:02
    178FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+26:51Ekaterina Vlasova14:03
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+26:51Johanna Kiiski15:48
    180FINKarjaan Ura (353)+26:57Sanna Hosio18:35
    181FINOlavin Rasti (179)+27:00Kukka-Maaria Krki17:02
    182SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+27:01Erica Edman18:15
    183FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+27:02Henna Hyvrinen18:45
    184SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+27:09Anna Grll16:18
    185FINRasti-Jussit (281)+27:16Anna Ruokola16:25
    186SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+27:20Anna Ek Larsson20:14
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+27:24Viivi Kainlauri16:50
    188FINRasTiimi (192)+27:30Katariina Tiitto18:10
    189FINIF Femman (62)+27:34Hanna Lindgren15:31
    190SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+27:35Johanna Nordstrm16:42
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+27:37Heini Hemminki16:25
    192LATOK Saldus (420)+27:40Ilze Cahrausa18:54
    193FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+27:40Outi Savisaari17:32
    194SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+27:44Hammarstrm Kajsa Hammarstrm Kajsa15:40
    195LATOK Meridians (154)+28:01Zanda Abzalone15:28
    196FINHiiltomiehet (167)+28:02Venla Heinimaa15:34
    197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+28:12Jenny Wegmller15:36
    198RUSLegenda (277)+28:12Julia Bolshakova19:46
    199SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+28:33Maria Ossiansson15:24
    200RUSNord West 2 (160)+28:44Elena Savenkova17:24
    201NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+28:46Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen19:25
    202FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+28:48Marikki Nygrd16:01
    203SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+28:57Alexandra Svanstrm16:23
    204FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+29:09Anni Laine15:23
    205FINIF Minken (534)+29:12Nina Sundberg17:12
    206FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+29:24Henna Siren16:43
    207FINSK Uusi (254)+29:36Lucia Misas21:39
    208SWErla IF 2 (177)+29:51Diana Soldagg15:56
    209SUIO-Motion (327)+29:58Anna Gasser15:15
    210FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+30:02Kerttu Peura18:10
    211FINIisalmen Visa (366)+30:04Terhi Huovinen16:54
    212ESPCatalonia Team (152)+30:07Marta Bruns18:05
    213FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+30:08Maria Laitinen16:44
    214SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+30:09Signe Sirma16:20
    215FINLynx 5 (191)+30:16Sini Nrv18:10
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+30:16Anni Mntyl17:23
    217CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+30:26Martina Opalkova15:22
    218FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+30:32Emilia Schmidt16:44
    219FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+30:38Ruska Saarela19:03
    220FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+30:42Linnea Soikkeli17:48
    221FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+30:56Anna Kurkela18:00
    222FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+31:00Outi-Maria Siponen17:39
    223FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+31:02Nea berg18:32
    224RUSVesta (474)+31:03Anna Vakhitova17:37
    225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+31:09Eerika Riutto16:54
    226SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+31:10Caroline Guttke17:16
    227NORFrol IL (204)+31:12Sara Profors17:34
    228NOROppsal orientering (163)+31:13Tina Kalleson22:19
    229FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+31:14Tuula Haverinen19:00
    230FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+31:14Netta Hjelm17:07
    231NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+31:15Thea Sildnes Baklid16:20
    232FINKoovee 5 (297)+31:27Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli15:58
    233FINLynx 4 (267)+31:28Kirsi Isoherranen19:29
    234SWEUme OK (186)+31:31Lea Edvardsson18:16
    235FINRasti-Jyry (341)+31:32Jenni Castren18:27
    236FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+31:40Maija Laitimo19:30
    237FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+31:44Saana-Maria Rahko14:33
    238LTUOK Fortuna (113)+31:45Migle Susinskaite14:36
    239NORFana IL (1721)+31:47Lise Christensen17:33
    240FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+31:57Johanna Niittymki14:53
    241SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+32:04Emelie Karlsson18:07
    242SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+32:04Joline Ingelsson18:46
    243FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+32:31Sara Virolainen17:54
    244RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+32:35Ulya Kuprienko14:21
    245SUIOLV Zug (301)+32:51Doris Grniger18:09
    246FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+33:11Maija Lng19:37
    247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+33:12Paula Heikkinen14:56
    248FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+33:23Virpi Hyytiinen18:08
    249FINLynx 3 (130)+33:25Veera Turakainen18:44
    250FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+33:33Emmi Nummela17:19
    251FINHauhon Sisu (543)+33:49Pirketta Niskanen20:53
    252SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+33:50Olena Postelnyak15:02
    253FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+33:57Iina Koskela15:43
    254RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+33:57Irina Borevich15:55
    255LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+34:01Ilze Lapina16:51
    256FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+34:02Outi Haikama18:01
    257GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+34:05Chloe Potter15:02
    258FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+34:14Sanna Koskela17:18
    259RUSDeaf russian team (392)+34:19Darya Gavrilova16:20
    260NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+34:24Karoline Andersen16:12
    261SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+34:25Wilma Bergander16:43
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+34:27Satu Himanka20:21
    263FINNavi (170)+34:28Heini Tarvainen19:30
    264SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+34:37Nadja Dahlstrm17:24
    265SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+34:39Lea Troxler18:55
    266FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+34:47Vilma Kyyr15:33
    267RUSNord West 4 (403)+34:53Polina Podozyorova17:39
    268SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+34:57Norrby Katarina18:57
    269RUSLeader PTZ (244)+35:04Tamara Toivonen16:09
    270SWEAttunda OK (212)+35:04Erica Blyth20:25
    271FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+35:05Marjukka Hanhijrvi17:34
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+35:05Liisa Kriktil18:48
    273FINRasti 88 (365)+35:07Anna Jasu17:47
    274FINKoovee 6 (544)+35:16Maria Deptulska18:21
    275SWEGvle OK (271)+35:16Kristin Boman18:18
    276FINAumot (1539)+35:17Isabella Aumo16:47
    277FINNastolan Ter (342)+35:18Inka Komonen15:09
    278SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+35:21Hanna Rstin16:12
    279SWEVxj OK (116)+35:23Alicia Lundgren14:09
    280FINRasti-Lukko (155)+35:23Maria Hyrtti17:32
    281FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+35:30Jaana Kari16:03
    282FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+35:36Pivi Pitknen17:32
    283FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+35:42Eveliina Vlimaa16:59
    284FINOK Trian 6 (592)+35:48Iina Hasu16:17
    285FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+35:49Iisa Jutila17:48
    286FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+35:51Helena Halkosaari19:06
    287FINLapin Veikot (272)+35:55Iiris Saarenp17:02
    288FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+35:59Taina Uotila18:22
    289SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+36:03Anna Johansson18:15
    290RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+36:05Aleksandra Barkalova17:17
    291NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+36:09Milda hlckers18:04
    292FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+36:20Marjut Varpula17:23
    293SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+37:01Ina Skalberg17:49
    294FINBailamama 2 (382)+37:04Salla Tyryl16:37
    295SUIOLV Baselland (127)+37:04Anais Cattin17:12
    296FINRasti-Nokia (354)+37:05Johanna Pellinen19:02
    297FINMS Parma 6 (398)+37:15Sanna Salmenoja16:13
    298FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+37:19Piritta Wartiainen17:57
    299SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+37:21Ellen Davidsson15:24
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+37:22Riikka Otsamo17:16
    301FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+37:26Niina Kauppinen22:05
    302SWETibro OK (627)+37:26Ebba Andren19:20
    303FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+37:35Aija Koistinen16:33
    304FINKoovee 4 (121)+37:40Rosa Simola16:01
    305FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+37:41Katja Hannula15:47
    306FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+37:46Katja Seppnen17:22
    307SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+37:46Lovisa Larsson14:56
    308FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+37:50Elisa Parkkinen18:09
    309FINLahden Taimi (184)+37:51Natalia Paladieva20:40
    310FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+37:52Pirjo Knuuti18:19
    311RUSOmega 2 (269)+37:53Anastasiya Skopinskaya17:14
    312LATIK Auseklis (266)+37:54Eliza Ozola15:46
    313FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+38:01Tiina Naakka20:36
    314FINPihkaniskat (220)+38:03Linda Heiskanen18:39
    315FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+38:03Sanni Haikara19:36
    316FINIF Brahe (343)+38:05Malin Johansson17:46
    317FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+38:13Sonja Mrsky19:23
    318FINMalax IF (633)+38:19Johanna Hggman17:11
    319SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+38:35Eva Elfving14:53
    320NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+38:41Unn Hilde Heggedal17:17
    321NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+38:50Ingrid Blindheim16:23
    322FINMS Parma 5 (379)+39:06Inna Antikainen19:33
    323FINRasti-Vihti (521)+39:10Ilona Kuittinen18:50
    324NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+39:13Lenka Westin25:09
    325FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+39:16Maria Kettu19:29
    326FINOK Trian 3 (290)+39:34Charlotta Linnaila17:15
    327FINOK77 3 (268)+39:38Heidi Torp-Donner20:24
    328FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+39:45Kaisa Heikkinen18:22
    329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+39:49Helena Matilainen17:32
    330SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+40:01Agnes Damberg18:55
    331FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+40:06Terhi Kauppila19:04
    332FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+40:11Siiri Itkonen18:20
    333FINHuhta (493)+40:12Tiina Huhta18:50
    334FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+40:22Jenna Leipijrvi24:12
    335FINOK Botnia (264)+40:40Nicolina Berg17:55
    336FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+40:41Johanna Pensas17:44
    337SWEJrflla OK (561)+40:46Ann Roller18:55
    338FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+40:49Saana Peltola18:05
    339FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+40:49Riina Kaipia22:37
    340FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+40:58Tiina Kerkola18:20
    341RUSO-girls (246)+41:00Elena Bannikova16:53
    342FINSomeron Esa (209)+41:29Johanna Luhtala17:35
    343ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+41:30Birgit Russka17:50
    344SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+41:31Marina Axelsson19:31
    345FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+41:33Sanna Vaahtera18:59
    346SWEOK Djerf (721)+41:36Vilija Revaite17:11
    347FINMS Parma 8 (850)+41:41Saana Taimisto19:02
    348FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+41:45Milla Vehkaoja18:38
    349SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+41:48Erika Lindholm15:51
    350FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+42:00Janita Ojala18:56
    351FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+42:02Suvi-Pivikki Uusitalo22:45
    352FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+42:07Sanna Tolsa17:26
    353FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+42:10Jonna Salokangas17:16
    354RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+42:16Natalia Savelieva18:35
    355FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+42:21Vilma Wahlsten18:44
    356SWEVsters SOK (133)+42:30Elin Nallgrd19:40
    357POLOK!Sport (231)+42:49Natalia Najman20:36
    358FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+43:03Laura Uusi-Simola24:10
    359BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+43:04Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka18:40
    360NORNTNUI 4 (213)+43:04Idunn Haavengen21:52
    361FINOulun Tarmo (971)+43:05Mira Paavola23:19
    362FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+43:06Olena Terpai20:55
    363SWEOK Denseln (91)+43:10Elizabete Blumentale15:49
    364SWEGotlands OF (443)+43:20Emma Lindgren16:56
    365ESTOK Vru (288)+43:24Kristiina Himma18:27
    366LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+43:26Alvita Mirecka16:32
    367ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+43:27Jessica Lucchetta16:19
    368SWESkellefte OK (584)+43:29Sanna hman18:39
    369LATOZONS OK (375)+43:40Laura Pukite18:14
    370FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+43:44Emmi Jrvel18:05
    371FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+43:51Mari Pajari25:34
    372FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+43:55Anna Mashina18:06
    373FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+44:09Piia Juhola22:30
    374FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+44:18Henna Ylimaa19:30
    375FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+44:22Aini Vuorinen18:39
    376FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+44:24Terhi Heikkinen19:23
    377FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+44:30Petra Vliheikki18:54
    378RUSUltra (716)+44:33Maria Tambasava16:14
    379FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+44:33Sirja Heiskanen16:59
    380FINSiilin Rasti (319)+44:38Emmi Snellman22:28
    381NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+44:43Linn Mei Waaler22:30
    382FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+45:03Heini Jrvinen21:42
    383FINLiperin Taimi (758)+45:04Mervi Nissinen22:16
    384NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+45:10sne Haavengen16:34
    385FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+45:12Tea Soini19:11
    386FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+45:17Venla Liukka20:07
    387FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+45:19Laura Leppl16:50
    388FINRastiPiikki (756)+45:20Liisa Paakkanen16:44
    389FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+45:21Sarita Mkel18:09
    390FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+45:24Auli Hirvonen23:44
    391DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+45:25Kathrine Emilie Amby19:59
    392RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+45:31Aleksandra Pokhresnaia14:48
    393FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+45:37Mirja Matilainen18:28
    394FINSummamutikka (1596)+45:43Anna Lampi19:03
    395FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+45:44Annukka Goman18:38
    396FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+45:44Elina Orjala18:28
    397FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+45:45Leena Hirvonen20:26
    398FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+45:48Laura Siirtonen18:43
    399FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+45:51Kaisla Seppl19:13
    400FINPellon Ponsi (385)+45:54Aino Vuopio14:48
    401FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+45:57Seija Laine18:13
    402FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+45:58Anna-Leena Talaster19:58
    403FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+46:02Kati Nrv17:42
    404SWEWaxholms OK (583)+46:04Sara Sundin18:39
    405RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+46:05Alisa Ignatina24:55
    406FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+46:09Essi Rautasalo17:11
    407FINOK Trian 2 (156)+46:24Sandra Isoniemi18:33
    408NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+46:24Vilde Margrethe Sbb14:44
    409FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+46:26Siiri Rasimus18:48
    410LATAluksne (429)+46:26Margita Grinberga16:53
    411ESTSK Mercury (500)+46:30Kris Jette Piht17:33
    412FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+46:34Arja Lotvonen17:45
    413RUSNord West 5 (639)+46:40Irina Babanina20:03
    414NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+46:51Lerke Hjelseth24:37
    415FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+47:08Tiina Niemi19:33
    416FINIF Femman 2 (330)+47:10Susanna Finskas17:17
    417FINOK Raseborg (171)+47:10Monica Bostrm14:45
    418RUSNord West 3 (216)+47:15Anastasia Tonkovskaya16:24
    419FINSienestjt (542)+47:17Maarit Niskanen20:10
    420FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+47:23Johanna Toivonen18:23
    421SWETby OK 2 (360)+47:26Nickolina Hedenlund19:28
    422FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+47:28Pinja Jylnki19:06
    423FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+47:29Krista Tuominen18:14
    424FINIK Falken (387)+47:29Annika Sandvik17:37
    425FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+47:32Kati Aalto21:48
    426FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+47:32Minttu Paunu19:32
    427LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+47:35Ieva Nagele18:05
    428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+47:38Mirabella Tolonen18:12
    429FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+47:39Elina Joja-Virtanen19:17
    430SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+47:41Agnes Thor20:19
    431FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+47:41Tuulia Kukkonen21:18
    432FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+47:43Minna Marttinen21:05
    433FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+47:51Jenny Huttunen28:46
    434FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+48:03Venla Marjanen24:54
    435FINHihhulit (745)+48:04Hanna Kiiski20:09
    436FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+48:08Heidi Savolainen20:14
    437FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+48:08Ulla-Maria Kankainen22:09
    438SWEFK Gingarna (434)+48:12Camilla Selin17:24
    439FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+48:14Outi Henriksson24:35
    440FINOK Trian 4 (440)+48:15Tuulia Kivist16:51
    441FINIin Yritys (217)+48:19Maria Vesala17:28
    442FINOK Trian 10 (599)+48:24Virpi Varjolaakso20:09
    443FINRasti E4 (415)+48:30Sari Saavalainen21:07
    444LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+48:33Agnese Gaile18:46
    445LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+48:36Elina Kremere20:25
    446LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+48:39Ilvija Jakane21:25
    447RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+48:43Anastassia Eltsova18:46
    448FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+48:43Nella Pahkamki21:04
    449RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+48:45Ekaterina Tiuleneva20:17
    450FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+48:48Emma Kangas19:25
    451FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+49:00Ruut Kanko16:00
    452FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+49:04Essi Mkinen18:08
    453FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+49:10Katri Louhi18:34
    454FINPargas IF 3 (886)+49:17Saga Rosin24:16
    455ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+49:33Mari Linnus23:13
    456FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+49:36Minna Oksa20:32
    457FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+49:38Katja Heinjoki16:31
    458FINMS Parma 10 (657)+49:39Riina Lukander21:12
    459SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+49:40Malin Klasenius21:49
    460ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+49:42Helen Aart20:07
    461FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+49:43Satu Paalanen18:09
    462LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+49:44Laura Lapina19:59
    463SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+49:46Karin Skogholm15:38
    464FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+49:49Katja Laakso19:07
    465SWEUme OK 2 (252)+49:54Monika Lvsund19:52
    466FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+50:00Venla Tiljander19:02
    467FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+50:09Kirsi Arvela19:23
    468FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+50:12Sari Saarijrvi16:16
    469FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+50:18Inkalilja Pirinen19:01
    470FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+50:22Tiia-Maria Rauttola19:35
    471FINB-Tiimi (527)+50:26Johanna Harjola24:01
    472NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+50:26Mari Berger Skjstad20:48
    473FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+50:33Aija Tilvis20:06
    474FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+50:41Tanja Vallema19:56
    475FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+50:44Henna Niemi19:54
    476FINLammin Ski (324)+50:52Riikka Lehtomaa22:12
    477FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+50:56Sanni Hartman21:21
    478FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+51:08Sara Peltonen20:46
    479SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+51:08Christine Sisell20:39
    480FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+51:09Pinja Sipilinen23:52
    481FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+51:10Katri Kolmonen19:57
    482POLWKS SLASK (299)+51:12Aleksandra Ciura17:11
    483RUSO-girls 2 (643)+51:12Arina Bannikova18:44
    484FINSrkn putet (764)+51:14Veera Srkk19:55
    485FINKunnon mammat (511)+51:17Hanna Lehmusto23:24
    486FINPerhon Kiri (486)+51:17Mervi Kivel17:10
    487FINRastiketut (348)+51:20Tiina Mntyl17:58
    488FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+51:22Jaana Palo17:14
    489FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+51:29Anu Pursiainen19:54
    490FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+51:40Terhi Uotila25:07
    491ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+51:40Laura-Liis Ktt18:48
    492FINIK rnen (645)+51:40Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen23:02
    493FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+51:45Outi Ala-Kasari20:33
    494FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+51:48Eija Aarnio19:36
    495FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+51:53Anna Virtanen24:37
    496FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+51:53Anna Laitinen17:35
    497FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+51:55Saara Saalo15:41
    498FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+51:59Greta Biskop16:39
    499FINIK Kronan (334)+52:01Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin18:29
    500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+52:01Emily Sorensen22:14
    501FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+52:13Cecilia Stubb23:38
    502SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+52:16Stina Anderjon24:04
    503NORModum OL (361)+52:20Marita Lilja Grnhovd18:56
    504FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+52:22Minna-Liisa Mankkinen15:55
    505FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+52:27Sanna Vhnen21:33
    506FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+52:28Johanna Pohjasmki20:02
    507ESTRakvere OK (425)+52:30Jaana Olvet18:32
    508FINSporttimimmit (540)+52:34Elisa Koivuranta18:55
    509FINMaarian Mahti (465)+52:36Annika Pekkola24:20
    510FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+52:37Minna Penttinen21:01
    511FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+52:39Maarit Myllymki21:19
    512FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+52:52Johanna Rokala21:34
    513NORIF Sturla (445)+53:00Ine Instanes20:31
    514FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+53:03Elli Suntioinen17:04
    515FINOulun Valppaat (499)+53:05Tytti Kaijanen17:03
    516HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+53:07Virag Benedek17:52
    517FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+53:08Susanna Mtt17:42
    518FINLynx 7 (1286)+53:15Janita Harikoski22:36
    519FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+53:56Ulla Lahtinen15:50
    520FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+54:03Tiina Andersn18:05
    521FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+54:04Mari Sipil19:57
    522FINTyret (881)+54:06Mari Puhakka22:47
    523FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+54:06Eeva-Liisa Hakala17:44
    524FINKoovee 9 (860)+54:10Alisa Asp20:52
    525FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+54:21Tanja-Tupuna Kumara20:50
    526FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+54:27Hanna Kahanp20:43
    527FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+54:31Tanja Mennen16:42
    528FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+54:33Marika Janka21:40
    529FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+54:45Anni Honkimaa18:12
    530FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+54:46Emma Halla-Aho18:52
    531FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+54:49Pirjo Karvonen23:12
    532FINLuumen Rasti (567)+54:53Elsa Hartikainen19:24
    533FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+55:01Tuuli Rinne21:46
    534FINPanssariprikaati (791)+55:01Mari Lindstrm16:44
    535FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+55:13Emma-Noora Jaakola21:02
    536FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+55:22Salla Mntynen24:39
    537FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+55:29Tiina Lyytinen16:30
    538FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+55:38Terhi Sillanp-Reitti24:30
    539FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+55:40Tytti Hartimo24:54
    540FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+55:46Pihla Kilpelinen21:31
    541FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+55:51Ansku Lithovius22:25
    542FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+55:53Elisa Nivukoski20:01
    543FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+55:55Hanna-Mari Luukkonen18:47
    544FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+55:57Anni Hokkanen19:45
    545FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+55:59Joela Visnen22:49
    546FINIK Falken 2 (684)+56:01Linda Ena24:04
    547FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+56:02Hannele Lehtinen18:55
    548FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+56:14Hanne Jkl18:19
    549FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+56:21Mari Hs19:09
    550FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+56:22Sari Korhonen21:00
    551FINIF Femman 3 (523)+56:23Annika Lindgren23:10
    552FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+56:28Titta Uunila23:34
    553FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+56:29Reeta Ikola24:32
    554RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+56:32Elena Esina20:04
    555FINMS Parma 7 (424)+56:34Henna-Riitta Trskelin19:58
    556FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+56:43Anna Jordan18:12
    557FINHuipputiimi (779)+56:47Heidi Pasi19:35
    558FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+56:48Sanni Saarinen30:53
    559FINNummelan Salamat (600)+56:56Saara Leppihalme21:24
    560FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+56:59Anni Kinttu30:27
    561SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+57:02Amlie Wallenhammar16:23
    562LATBrice Vecenes (421)+57:06Ieva Godina18:01
    563SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+57:11Elin Berg20:56
    564FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+57:13Jonna Forsman22:15
    565FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+57:15Tiia Lehto23:28
    566FINKirisiskot (1130)+57:17Julia Nystrm26:12
    567FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+57:20Jenny Forsen22:04
    568ESTOK TON (399)+57:24Triina-Britt Preden20:39
    569FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+57:26Heidi Hellsten19:43
    570FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+57:29Alena Rakova31:35
    571FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+57:34Mari Hoppania26:05
    572FINLaihian Luja (261)+57:39Jenna Viianen19:13
    573LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+58:00Anda Priedite22:02
    574FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+58:02Emmi Rajala28:09
    575FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+58:03Essi Varjonen20:33
    576FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+58:05Miina Pajuoja19:18
    577FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+58:06Suvi Tiainen26:38
    578FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+58:07Pirjo Aalto20:05
    579FINViilet venlat (767)+58:16Sanna Strmberg18:49
    580FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+58:20Maire Merihein31:13
    581FINTeam TUOLI (459)+58:27Nelli Hietaoja21:25
    582FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+58:33Heli Valtonen27:17
    583FINOK Trian 7 (336)+58:47Ann-Sofi Pitknen19:12
    584FINRasti 88 2 (479)+58:50Hanna Kaarto19:55
    585FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+59:11Olga Hannunen21:37
    586FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+59:13Nelli Niskanen21:10
    587FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+59:22Johanna Sikkil21:35
    588FINBeach Girls (504)+59:24Pivi Korteniemi19:43
    589FINLinnunmaa (699)+59:28Maija Tiainen20:12
    590FINSolf IK (555)+59:29Rosmarie Finne22:36
    591FINShkt Sutturat (562)+59:32Kata Mnnist21:48
    592FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+59:33Jenni Kortetjrvi25:35
    593SWERns OK (656)+59:36Fanny Rost24:32
    594FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+59:36Nina Viklund18:45
    595FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+59:38Heidi Tolvanen20:50
    596FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+59:39Suvi Saarinen20:22
    597RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+59:39Anastasiia Petrova27:21
    598FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+59:41Kirsi Varalahti21:37
    599FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+59:46Sofia Niskanen21:36
    600FINKarsu.fi (869)+59:51Anne Virtaharju22:54
    601LATSiguldas Takas (553)+59:51Anete Actina20:36
    602FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+59:54Juulia Nelimarkka21:09
    603FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+59:54Maija Heikinmki18:13
    604FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+59:56Merja Puromies17:28
    605RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+59:59Anna Gomozova21:07
    606FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:00:06Minna Rotola-Pukkila20:31
    607FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:00:10Minerva Kamila20:57
    608FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:00:13Heidi Haavisto19:48
    609FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:00:16Katri Pirinen19:20
    610FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:00:23Elina Liuha17:32
    611FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:00:27Kaisa Jrnefelt21:24
    612FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:00:29Inga-Lill berg18:03
    613FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:00:32Maria Suurnkki25:24
    614NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:00:38Irene Rummelhoff20:41
    615FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:00:39Matilda Suhonen17:43
    616FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:00:46Virpi Kinnunen22:11
    617FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:00:49Maritta Kymlinen21:07
    618FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:00:50Ida Isolhteenmki20:58
    619FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:00:58Sofia Joronen15:32
    620UKRSever (693)+1:01:00Olena Kostina18:37
    621FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:01:00Tia-Maria Tikkanen19:44
    622NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:01:00Vibeke Lamark23:24
    623FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:01:03Tuuli Turunen29:59
    624FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:01:05Tiina Westerlund21:46
    625FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:01:05Tuuli Aaltonen24:17
    626FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:01:07Maija Kerkola23:16
    627GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:01:12Alice Bedwell18:14
    628FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:01:15Sanna Laakso19:44
    629FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:01:17Salla Pivhonka22:27
    630FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:01:17Eveliina Airaksinen20:18
    631RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:01:30Irina Trehova22:50
    632FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:01:32Suvi Eskelinen21:12
    633FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:01:44Anna Hosionaho22:11
    634FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:01:45Suvi Tanner26:37
    635FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:01:46Marjut Dimitrow21:52
    636FINMissM Oon (935)+1:01:49Petra Jansson20:08
    637FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:01:51Anu Nissinen22:11
    638FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:01:52Sini-Kaari Parkkola21:07
    639FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:01:54Saana Nieminen19:05
    640FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+1:01:58Sirpa Torikka26:11
    641FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:02:11Kerttu Kyynrinen24:19
    642FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:02:15Kati Risto27:28
    643LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:02:26Inguna Kupca28:17
    644FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:02:30Anne Peltoniemi21:44
    645FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:02:32Tuikku Jalli26:07
    646FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:02:33Johanna Ritanotko17:16
    647FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:02:34Aino Norrbacka24:55
    648FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:02:34Lotta Luukkonen17:24
    649RUSLytkarino (233)+1:02:39Elena Sologubova20:21
    650FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:02:49Pivi Srmnt18:34
    651FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:02:52Anja-Leena Vaarala23:51
    652FINOK77 5 (741)+1:02:54Carola Ray18:30
    653FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:02:59Mari Schutskoff16:31
    654FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:03:01Jaana Korhonen16:57
    655FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:03:01Annukka Latvala22:59
    656FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:03:02Jenna Jyrinki20:00
    657FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:03:06Tiina-Maria Tali20:27
    658FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:03:07Riitu Kaartinen31:39
    659FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:03:09Heli Siukonen26:45
    660FINRastihukat (1617)+1:03:17Katri Karvonen19:49
    661FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:03:27Elli Joukainen22:15
    662FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:03:35Terhi Jantunen20:17
    663FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+1:03:38Kiia Miettinen19:41
    664FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:03:40Noora Hyvnen20:13
    665FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:03:42Ansa Rtri21:41
    666FINLamkazing (968)+1:03:43Erika Tapaninen24:11
    667SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:03:44Bellander Tilda22:36
    668FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:03:45Caroline Holmgren20:39
    669FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:03:48Nina Hannuksela20:57
    670SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:03:51Laila Ingelsson18:02
    671FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:03:52Tuija Haapasalmi20:17
    672FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:03:54Tarja Aalto24:17
    673FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:03:56Marja Tyryl22:05
    674FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:03:58Tiina Laitinen23:21
    675FINTeam RANE (776)+1:03:59Riikka Lehtonen21:32
    676FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:04:03Anu Seppl21:08
    677FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:04:04Hanna Vainionp20:22
    678FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:04:04Meri Kalke23:01
    679ESTJOKA (332)+1:04:06Kadi-Liis Minn19:54
    680FINRento (265)+1:04:08Aino Suomaa21:23
    681FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:04:09Elina Ekman30:09
    682FINRaKiNa (610)+1:04:11Inka Lhteenmki19:41
    683FINLyylit (1019)+1:04:11Anni Niittynen20:46
    684FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:04:13Raila Rosenblad21:17
    685FINLynx 6 (612)+1:04:13Hanna Sillanp19:09
    686FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:04:15Sirpa Pellonper22:18
    687FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:04:20Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson18:42
    688FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:04:22Outi Reitmaa20:47
    689FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:04:31Laura Parkkinen21:20
    690FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:04:32Sanni Tenho23:19
    691FINSitowise (1099)+1:04:34Matleena Lindeqvist18:04
    692FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:04:36Sisko Malkki28:41
    693FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:04:37Sari Koskela21:23
    694LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:04:41Inese Purgaile24:02
    695FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:04:42Anne Rasku21:42
    696FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:04:52Johanna Nurminen21:02
    697FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:04:54Mari Hovinen22:06
    698FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:04:55Tuuli Haapio19:26
    699FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:04:58Anna Elf17:39
    700FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:05:01Sara Anttila18:43
    701FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:05:03Lotta Oinonen19:56
    702FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:05:07Liina Pulkkinen25:33
    703FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:05:12Pivi Kulmala16:29
    704FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:05:15Nora Berg23:03
    705FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:05:16Tuija Jokiniemi20:01
    706FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:05:18Eija Piispanen26:14
    707FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:05:23Liisa Korpio29:00
    708FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:05:23Satu Lanki24:41
    709FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:05:26Anita Kirvesniemi24:23
    710FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:05:29Anne Paalanen22:59
    711FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:05:30Elina Heinonen25:52
    712FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:05:31Leila Ahonen24:16
    713FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:05:31Valentina Terekhova19:56
    714FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:05:31Satu Kuikka26:39
    715FINkermarcks (489)+1:05:31Alexandra kermarck30:18
    716FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:05:36Sari Sundqvist20:07
    717FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:05:40Riikka Pelkonen22:34
    718FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:05:42Essi Kuningas22:39
    719FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:05:43Katariina Vehkala24:59
    720FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:05:47Kuikka Sanna21:04
    721FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:05:47Heidi Solonen22:01
    722FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:05:51Katja Tilli22:52
    723FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:05:54Heli Heikkil22:44
    724FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:05:56Kaisa Nieminen28:01
    725FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:05:59Pivi Leppvuori20:27
    726FINHuitojat (1199)+1:06:02Heidi Hietaniemi22:56
    727FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:06:03Liisa Honkavaara25:49
    728FINSeNaatti (963)+1:06:03Sonja Nybonn22:33
    729FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:06:06Riikka Risnen20:39
    730FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:06:18Kaisa Havola19:19
    731FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:06:18Mari Kemppainen25:13
    732FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:06:21Sonja Juntunen21:19
    733FINHEHKU (1023)+1:06:31Sanna Maronen35:14
    734FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:06:32Iidamari Korhonen23:46
    735FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:06:41Kati Haanp18:27
    736FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:06:49Jenni Marttinen18:45
    737FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:06:50Hanna-Maija Tervo21:39
    738FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:06:52Piia Grdstrm21:43
    739FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:06:54Helj Ltti21:46
    740FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:06:55MInna Nygrd20:55
    741FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:06:59Riikka Kivel23:40
    742FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:07:03Miia Tukiainen25:26
    743FINOK77 9 (796)+1:07:04Sophia Arrakoski23:25
    744FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:07:08Teija Hyrks18:31
    745FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:07:14Helmi Ruutiainen24:17
    746ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:07:15Merike Mets17:21
    747FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:07:15Annika Raevaara-Marjanen25:11
    748FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:07:16Anniina Ojanper21:43
    749FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:07:20Marjo Vtj24:15
    750FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:07:21Tina Collan-Weber25:53
    751FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:07:24Sanna Puhakka24:43
    752ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:07:24Pille Vinne24:05
    753FINNostars (674)+1:07:26Sirpa Korpelainen22:02
    754FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+1:07:28Laura Lepp28:20
    755FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:07:30Marjaana Nurmo21:53
    756FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:07:30Anu Muhonen24:23
    757FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:07:31Eija Rantala24:48
    758FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:07:32Raisa Grhn20:46
    759FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:07:36Sanni Kettunen21:23
    760FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:07:36Kiia-Maria Piispa24:21
    761FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:07:39Paula Heiskanen24:31
    762FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:07:41Henna Ermaja23:30
    763FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:07:44Anna-kaisa Lassila23:08
    764FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:07:45Ronja Ylihrsil23:36
    765FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:07:46Johanna Riipinen22:02
    766FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:07:51Maritta Hiltunen29:57
    767FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:07:53Anne Tala23:01
    768FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:07:58Matleena Kuhalampi20:10
    769FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+1:07:59Salla Rantala22:44
    770FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:08:08Nina Asikainen21:29
    771FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:08:29Maija Sainio22:24
    772FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:08:29Eija-Riitta Leppnen22:44
    773FINGallupkrki (676)+1:08:30Pauliina Eleinen24:29
    774FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:08:33Johanna Vihtonen22:20
    775FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:08:35Annukka Kiiski27:14
    776FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:08:37Hilla Kinnunen31:14
    777ESTOK West (667)+1:08:38Ragne Reiman17:41
    778FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:08:38Minna Tyrni25:39
    779FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:08:39Kaisa Srkiniemi20:04
    780FINMusta Neli (799)+1:08:42Tiina Pyttynen21:54
    781FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:08:44Arja Rsnen25:10
    782FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:08:44Pia Harjola21:58
    783FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:08:55Varpu Vehomki20:55
    784FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:08:56Iina Kajaus20:04
    785FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:08:58Anu Hulkkonen24:42
    786FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:09:00Emma Mkinen21:53
    787SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:09:07Monica Roos23:31
    788SWESkogslparna (441)+1:09:12Smilla Sandstrm18:06
    789FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:09:28Suvi Heinonen27:37
    790FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:09:30Annika Mkinen23:45
    791FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:09:33Kirsti Laukkanen26:12
    792FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:09:37Satu Valkama23:46
    793FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:09:42Eeva Boman22:34
    794FINBetonireidet (973)+1:09:45Amra Topic22:57
    795FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:09:52Emma Saramki20:57
    796RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:09:53Anna Orlova23:30
    797FINAjokoirat (842)+1:09:57Caitlin Huotilainen21:41
    798NORstmarka OK (517)+1:10:00Mathilde Snsterudbrten20:25
    799FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:10:05Essi Reinil21:18
    800FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:10:08Henna-Maria Riikola22:57
    801FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:10:08Veera Lintula19:35
    802FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:10:09Sirkka Ketola21:27
    803FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:10:18Miia Saari19:28
    804FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+1:10:28Sini Lind36:29
    805FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+1:10:29Elina Kirvel23:17
    806FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+1:10:31Tuula Trhnen26:50
    807FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:10:31Teija Sorvari20:38
    808FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+1:10:32Pivi Laurila45:24
    809FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:10:37Katri Kinnunen19:05
    810SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:10:43Johanna Raukola19:34
    811FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:10:51Liisa Siltanen19:58
    812FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+1:10:51Heli Immonen23:57
    813FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:10:52Heli Tuominen23:19
    814FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+1:10:52Marika Kyrl30:07
    815FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:10:55Camilla Lentonen24:21
    816FINVli-Klemelt (790)+1:10:57Aino Vli-Klemel22:00
    817FINDentina (1365)+1:10:59Wilma Orava26:56
    818FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:11:00Teija Koskelainen25:50
    819FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:11:02Aino Pihlava28:46
    820FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:11:03Venla Mhnen19:55
    821FINRastihaukat (505)+1:11:04Noora Sorri17:11
    822FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:11:05Oona Kettunen20:09
    823FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:11:09Mervi Maijala19:34
    824FINMS VETA (1629)+1:11:15Mirja Huhtinen21:23
    825FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:11:18Niina Myyr20:32
    826FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:11:32Eija Pietil26:30
    827SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:11:33Elin Wolgast21:31
    828FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:11:35Riina Ilomki24:30
    829FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:11:35Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo25:18
    830FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:11:36Sofia-Charlotta Kakko18:42
    831FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:11:38Anniina Rantala33:07
    832LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:11:42Eva Haberkorne-Vimba21:38
    833FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:11:44Eini Ratinen23:12
    834FINOK77 6 (771)+1:11:52Saila Korento21:23
    835FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:11:55Aila Rantala20:06
    836FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:12:02Pivi Nyman26:34
    837FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:12:06Riikka Pntinen23:39
    838FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:12:07Minna Kuoppala29:13
    839FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:12:09Kirsi Hirvikoski21:05
    840SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:12:12Joli Wehrli20:40
    841FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:12:14Miia Koivikko28:08
    842FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:12:15Anna-Leena Vierimaa23:27
    843FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:12:18Pivi Raatikainen22:31
    844FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:12:19Jasmin Virta-Ahonen21:18
    845FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:12:20Vilma Rouhiainen19:47
    846FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:12:38Anne Moilanen27:13
    847FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:12:41Aija Haapala27:21
    848FINTeam Hame (902)+1:12:54Anna Vuorinen28:21
    849FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:13:01Liisa Vikstrm21:31
    850FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:13:02Niina Alitalo27:54
    851FINSK Mortis (609)+1:13:03Annu Auvinen20:49
    852FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:13:07Anita Nikki27:15
    853FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:13:09Anna Leisvuori22:30
    854FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:13:10Anna Forsman-Vestman24:29
    855FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:13:12Marja Erkkil22:11
    856FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:13:12Paula Hakala19:05
    857FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:13:14Miia Uskalinmki20:38
    858FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:13:15Petra Leinonen21:07
    859SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+1:13:20Sara Nordvall Forsberg24:49
    860FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:13:22Kaisa Kallio21:51
    861SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+1:13:23Katarina Lindbrg21:56
    862FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+1:13:29Katariina Haapasaari22:45
    863FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:13:30Pivi Kujansuu23:09
    864FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:13:32Lahja Martikainen19:04
    865FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:13:32Helena Henno20:57
    866FINSunistajat (585)+1:13:34Reetta Suni21:33
    867FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:13:34Henna Tulkki21:41
    868FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:13:36Kaisa Antikainen22:53
    869FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:13:41Elina Hyyrynen23:41
    870FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+1:13:44Paula Peltomaa28:26
    871FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:13:49Taina Vaismaa19:53
    872FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:13:59Camilla Tuominen20:15
    873FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:14:00Tytti Tuomi20:06
    874FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:14:01Marjut Pajari30:03
    875FINNavi 2 (401)+1:14:02Anni Nyknen20:39
    876LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:14:06Skaidrite Otanke24:30
    877FINIhan OK (686)+1:14:14Heli Suoreijus21:13
    878FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:14:17Asta Jrvinen23:00
    879FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:14:20Leena Kleimola23:49
    880FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:14:22Aino Juslen18:45
    881FINKaHJoS (708)+1:14:23Laura Lietepohja25:53
    882FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:14:34Kristiina Suominen24:04
    883FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:14:42Anni Mattila21:10
    884FINIisu (882)+1:14:49Kati Sergejeff25:31
    885FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:14:49Rita Forsstrm26:14
    886FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:14:52Tarja Soini25:54
    887FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+1:14:57Sanna-Maija Kela22:25
    888FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:14:58Tiina Sidensnre27:35
    889FINTema Jano (1245)+1:14:59Nora Malin22:20
    890FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:15:03Kirsti Moilanen22:48
    891FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+1:15:03Tytti Rautamies24:49
    892FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:15:06Lotta Borgenstrm25:05
    893FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:15:15Riina Huiskonen25:51
    894FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:15:16Jenny Rankka29:26
    895FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:15:17Elisa Varkemaa21:50
    896FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:15:25Sylvia Arte22:26
    897FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:15:27Emilia Koski23:43
    898FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:15:30Alisa Raitanen23:00
    899FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:15:34Ulla Munne21:06
    900FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:15:34Tuuli Lajunen24:31
    901FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:15:40Marja Humalamki24:11
    902FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:15:43Virpi Menanttila24:02
    903FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:15:46Maija-Reetta Mannismki25:46
    904FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:15:46Hanna Peltonen27:48
    905FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:15:50Anne Hirvikallio23:26
    906FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:15:53Katri Karhunen22:26
    907FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:15:53Jaana Tissari22:38
    908FINMatrix (1196)+1:15:55Saara Sarsa28:48
    909FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:15:58Pirjo Ojaniemi25:04
    910FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:15:59Miia Istolahti20:06
    911FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:15:59Ulla Joopi24:27
    912FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:16:01Nina Karjalainen23:15
    913FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:16:04Liisa Marjeta21:06
    914FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+1:16:04Emma Lahtinen21:19
    915FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:16:07Ann-Sofie Forssten16:12
    916FINErun tytt (1544)+1:16:14Mari-Sisko Khadgi18:52
    917FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:16:16Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse24:04
    918FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:16:19Sanna Tervonen20:56
    919FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:16:21Telma Kaalimaa22:03
    920FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:16:23Milla Aatsinki22:11
    921FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:16:24Suvi Sillanp20:05
    922FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:16:25Hanna Szanti24:20
    923FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+1:16:27Anne-Mari Niemi26:05
    924FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:16:36Milla Koljonen19:46
    925NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:16:37Aud Ellen Brevik18:05
    926FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:16:37Sari Larkkonen20:16
    927FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:16:39Riina Nguyen23:56
    928FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:16:40Karoliina Alajoki22:10
    929FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+1:16:42Sari Saajanen24:39
    930FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:16:44Tuuli Tiitola21:20
    931FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:16:44Laura Nummila29:32
    932FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:16:45Tia Yrjl23:41
    933FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:16:56Annika Aura26:10
    934FINExme (1714)+1:16:58Jenni Setl23:34
    935FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:17:02Anni Penttinen30:09
    936FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:17:09Emma Vuorio25:56
    937FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:17:10Hanna Franssila18:29
    938FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:17:14Nina Mattsson34:52
    939FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:17:15Heli Sillanp28:45
    940FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:17:18Johanna Luoma-Lammi24:18
    941FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+1:17:19Heli Roininen24:56
    942SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:17:22Linn Mller21:57
    943FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:17:23Kirsi-Marja Salokangas26:25
    944FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:17:23Anu Porkka33:10
    945FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:17:23Tuulikki Lakka30:20
    946FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+1:17:24Anne Seppnen22:30
    947FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:17:25Heidi-Maaret Ilomki28:21
    948FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:17:26Katariina Natunen23:35
    949FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:17:26Riia Leppaho26:58
    950NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:17:27Randi Nilstad29:45
    951FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+1:17:29Tiia Impi20:24
    952FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:17:32Sabina Grn23:12
    953FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:17:32Minna Hyyti21:15
    954FINDream Team (1649)+1:17:33Sirkka Karonen-Lahti20:21
    955FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:17:38Olivia Snellman22:29
    956FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:17:41Pia Heiskanen21:21
    957NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:17:51Berit Danielsen24:21
    958FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:18:09Raili Numminen29:31
    959FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:18:09Olga Trishkina23:17
    960FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:18:19Minna Korpi21:41
    961FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:18:21Minna Tuhkalainen28:05
    962FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:18:28Roosa Kuusivaara24:12
    963FINNavi 7 (989)+1:18:30Maiju Kokkonen26:49
    964FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+1:18:31Piia Valonen22:03
    965FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+1:18:35Hanna Sorvari20:39
    966FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:18:58Kati Mutikainen30:52
    967FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:18:59Elina Ahonen25:01
    968FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:19:00Lotta Virtanen24:18
    969FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:19:10Anneli Hmlinen22:25
    970FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:19:14Kirsi Venetjoki21:57
    971FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:19:15Sonja Semeri21:10
    972FINRS Kyhk (829)+1:19:15Satu Luukkonen23:58
    973FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:19:17Johanna Julkunen21:11
    974FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+1:19:19Marjo Hovirinta26:51
    975FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:19:21Riina Solja28:00
    976FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:19:22Marjaana Lahti-Koski22:15
    977FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:19:24Maria Alaraasakka25:04
    978FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:19:27Petra Ylnen23:37
    979FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:19:47Linda-Marie Hgnabba24:40
    980FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+1:19:50Katri Ahonen27:33
    981FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:19:51Mari Sivill18:57
    982FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:19:53Heli Salminen23:35
    983FINLpilynti (1556)+1:20:01Iida Svrd31:22
    984FINOK77 4 (647)+1:20:04Matilda Nilsson18:58
    985FINPePe (1528)+1:20:10Jaana Pellonp21:17
    986FINPinMnty (450)+1:20:13Suvi Jokiranta19:19
    987FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+1:20:14Tiina Linnainmaa26:38
    988NORWing OK (1128)+1:20:16Kjersti Midtb19:24
    989FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:20:19Pivi Kekki19:14
    990FINKiven tytt (1329)+1:20:21Katariina Kivi19:41
    991FINIF land (811)+1:20:23Ellen Mattsson25:21
    992FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:20:34Johanna Eskeli23:06
    993FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:20:38Heidi Komu20:31
    994FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:20:38Venla Vesikko19:58
    995FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:20:44Milla Mantere24:35
    996FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:20:50Rebekka Laitinen21:43
    997FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:20:51Anita Arola20:05
    998SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:20:56Viktoria Olsson25:00
    999FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+1:20:57Katja Sibelius25:48
    1000FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:20:58Auli Ylikoski23:35
    1001SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:20:59Beata Briska19:45
    1002FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:21:08Anna Leinonen22:59
    1003FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:21:17Saimi Kernen17:40
    1004FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:21:17Elli Holappa30:33
    1005FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+1:21:19Kaija-Leena Teinil35:24
    1006NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:21:19Merete Rrvik19:49
    1007FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:21:28Vilja Jokipii23:24
    1008FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:21:29Malla Poropudas22:39
    1009FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:21:32Marjo Ylimaa24:05
    1010FINSalarasti (1291)+1:21:34Katri Salo19:07
    1011FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:21:37Julia Rask18:26
    1012FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:21:38Leila Hkkinen21:50
    1013FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+1:21:40Anna-Rose Hansmeyer20:49
    1014FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:21:45Laura Hankalin19:56
    1015FINSpektrum (1564)+1:21:47Meri Sillanp26:32
    1016FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+1:21:50Heidi Koljonen31:01
    1017FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:21:50Tuija Leppmki25:06
    1018FINNavi 6 (894)+1:21:52Tarja Kilpelinen26:11
    1019FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:21:53Mari Inkinen24:49
    1020FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:21:55Kristiina Sillanp22:49
    1021FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:21:59Laura Sisnen26:54
    1022FINRssi-Rasti (879)+1:22:08Riikka Nurmi25:20
    1023FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+1:22:10Eija Liesmki25:02
    1024FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:22:20Mari Valtonen25:57
    1025FINTeho Tytt (892)+1:22:26Raija Lehto21:05
    1026FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:22:28Paula Mantula22:46
    1027FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+1:22:33Sofia Sund22:37
    1028FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:22:34Outi Jokinen26:41
    1029FINFirstbeat (928)+1:22:38Siiri Naukkarinen30:15
    1030FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+1:22:41Ulla Kotomki29:20
    1031FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:22:42Katja Viitanen34:02
    1032FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:22:49Mari Penttil23:14
    1033ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:22:56Ulvi Moks26:03
    1034FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+1:22:56Sanja Spysk17:55
    1035FINMaavakio (1666)+1:22:56Elina Hossi20:45
    1036FIN50villit (1284)+1:22:58Marjut Kujansuu26:23
    1037FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:22:59Alma Lhetkangas-Heikkinen26:35
    1038FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:23:04Rebecca Ek21:54
    1039FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:23:07Terttu Soini25:22
    1040FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+1:23:13Anu Kaukiainen32:48
    1041FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:23:17Jenni Ek30:37
    1042FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:23:18Laura Keskitalo18:54
    1043FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:23:20Nea Pkknen18:56
    1044FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:23:21Anna-Maija Kuronen22:20
    1045FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:23:24Taina Eriksson24:16
    1046FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:23:32Aino Ijs21:29
    1047FINF (1234)+1:23:33Minna Tukiainen27:42
    1048FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:23:35Riitta Uusivirta26:39
    1049FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:23:39Outi Markki23:40
    1050FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:23:45Marianne Tikkanen24:01
    1051FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:23:47Laura Turkka21:41
    1052FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:23:50Pivi Lassila24:13
    1053FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:23:53Anni Peltola22:11
    1054FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:23:56Anu Mustonen23:31
    1055FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:24:08Matleena Kolu17:24
    1056FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:24:12Sonja Aatsinki31:06
    1057FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:24:20Alexandra Brenner23:48
    1058FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+1:24:22Tarja Liikanen26:33
    1059FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:24:27Sari Liikonen21:25
    1060FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+1:24:27Paula Huttunen21:39
    1061FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:24:31Merja Laine27:40
    1062FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:24:32Virve Venhe25:44
    1063FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:24:36Tuulia Mattila18:37
    1064FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+1:24:49Jaana Hokkanen25:38
    1065FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:24:50Sari Leini21:38
    1066FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:25:01Siiri Keurulainen25:40
    1067FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:25:02Sari Rouvali26:01
    1068FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:25:07Heidi Turtola21:19
    1069FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:25:11Heidi Sormunen-Harju31:45
    1070FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:25:18Tea Rsnen20:27
    1071FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:25:19Anni Lehtikangas24:10
    1072ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:25:20Anneli Aas21:57
    1073FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:25:27Agneta Boxstrm20:42
    1074RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:25:30Galina Pigareva21:33
    1075FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:25:40Maija Tuumi23:12
    1076FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:25:51Jenni Oikarainen30:40
    1077FINRastipllt (1630)+1:25:51Marita Virtanen26:30
    1078FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+1:25:52Anna Latvakoski29:11
    1079FINAtria (1014)+1:25:52Eija Hanka29:22
    1080FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+1:25:53Jonna Airisniemi24:42
    1081FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:25:53Mari Haapala28:54
    1082FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:25:54Mirva Korpi26:46
    1083FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:26:01Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara23:25
    1084NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:26:05Gunnhild Vikhamar21:32
    1085FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:26:06Kristiina Krigsholm28:33
    1086FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+1:26:06Pivi Nuttunen28:56
    1087FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:26:08Johanna Orell29:22
    1088FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:26:10Mia Hakuli22:38
    1089FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:26:15Marjo Rman24:50
    1090RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:26:15TATIANA KOSORUKOVA18:46
    1091FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:26:20Pia Bck24:22
    1092FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:26:23Saija Kotala20:14
    1093FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:26:24Irmeli Isotalo32:59
    1094FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+1:26:25Laura Kmi28:55
    1095FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:26:26Laura Lautanen22:15
    1096FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:26:28Marianne Vanhala24:55
    1097FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:26:31Inka Pulkkinen24:24
    1098FINMurmelit (1541)+1:26:46Hanna Ylitalo22:24
    1099LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:26:46Ilze Laure25:39
    1100FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:26:49Venla Virkajrvi29:23
    1101NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:26:51Hanne Hofsth Fredheim22:16
    1102FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:26:55Talvikki Vlimaa20:53
    1103FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:27:00Venla Jaatinen24:26
    1104FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+1:27:02Rauna Alenius21:45
    1105FINIris (1689)+1:27:08Heli Isotalus20:32
    1106FININUS (759)+1:27:15Paulina Kuokkanen23:46
    1107FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:27:17Leena Saloniemi23:15
    1108FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:27:17Kiika Tarhonen23:02
    1109FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:27:22Sanna Heino20:11
    1110FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:27:22Katriina Lehtoranta21:28
    1111FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+1:27:23Minna Lehtisalo24:15
    1112FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:27:25Essi Pukkinen-Hakola22:20
    1113FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:27:28Annakaisa Tirronen24:56
    1114FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+1:27:28Laura Saukko24:51
    1115FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:27:30Tanja Holma22:23
    1116FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:27:32Annu Schroderus22:38
    1117FINTunarit (1429)+1:27:33Marjukka Pylvninen22:55
    1118FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:27:36Annika Hepokorpi24:41
    1119FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:27:36Meri Karjalainen19:20
    1120FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:27:38Sonja Valovaara-Annola23:57
    1121FINKela (1577)+1:27:44Roosa Kuortti23:23
    1122FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+1:27:52Iiris Vuorinen24:17
    1123FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+1:27:52Pirita Mntytrm24:27
    1124FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:28:00Jennifer Andersson23:07
    1125FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:28:02Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo22:49
    1126FINRastileidit (1614)+1:28:09Jenni Luoma22:11
    1127FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:28:15Lena Filipsson-Korento21:48
    1128FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:28:25Taru Kilpala23:33
    1129FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:28:27Pivi Laamanen21:25
    1130FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:28:27Tiina Moijanen23:09
    1131FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:28:29Kaisa Friman20:05
    1132FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:28:30Anette Muts23:45
    1133FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:28:34Ira Kumpula22:02
    1134NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+1:28:35Aase Mestad24:07
    1135FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+1:28:48Liisa-Maija Unhola25:21
    1136FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+1:28:49Emmi Valkonen33:31
    1137FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:28:59Laura Aalto34:35
    1138FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+1:29:02Ulla Mattila27:15
    1139FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:29:04Maria Sorvali32:38
    1140FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:29:08Niina Mkel26:25
    1141FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:29:09Anne Kahelin20:44
    1142FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:29:12Johanna Olander32:44
    1143FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:29:15Piitu Metsl27:07
    1144FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:29:17Maija Toivanen22:47
    1145FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:29:18Ann-Catherine Henriksson22:29
    1146FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:29:21Katja Siberg33:10
    1147FINFTA (495)+1:29:23Iida Pihlaja33:28
    1148FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+1:29:28Tuija Salonsaari22:42
    1149FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+1:29:31Heli Anttila26:18
    1150FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:29:41Veera Parikka18:44
    1151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:29:47Anni Manninen17:48
    1152FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:29:50Anu Huhta20:39
    1153FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:29:56Rita Wickholm23:34
    1154FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:29:58Tiina Suikkanen24:33
    1155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:29:59Suvi Vainio27:09
    1156FINKsskerho (1074)+1:30:00Ulla Suutari30:00
    1157FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:30:00Liisa Heino28:22
    1158FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:30:02Elina Monto25:43
    1159RUSST4 (804)+1:30:03Anna Kabanova25:30
    1160FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:30:11Marja Rantanen20:33
    1161FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:30:13Leena Salminen21:44
    1162FINVon Ellit (788)+1:30:16Laura Ijas21:21
    1163FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+1:30:24Marja-Leena Klemel33:16
    1164FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:30:24Marika Valo27:53
    1165FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:30:26Katri Kastikainen-Kivel30:31
    1166FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:30:26Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela22:11
    1167FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:30:27Mari Toroi25:27
    1168FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+1:30:30Johanna Vesanto25:20
    1169FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:30:32Johanna Manninen29:13
    1170FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:30:45Maarit Kaikkonen23:37
    1171FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:30:54Viola Visnen31:12
    1172FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:31:02Teija Liponkoski26:44
    1173FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:31:09Riikka Katajainen22:47
    1174FINTeletapit (1692)+1:31:10Oona Von Bagh23:59
    1175FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+1:31:17Nina Vanhatalo26:45
    1176FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+1:31:19Tiina Itkonen25:59
    1177FINLost (1221)+1:31:26Irma Tahkola26:25
    1178FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+1:31:29Marika Hirvonen24:49
    1179FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:31:38Eija Ihanainen20:40
    1180FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:31:45Mari Kiekara22:22
    1181FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:31:50Anna Pietilinen36:30
    1182FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:31:51Kati Pulli23:22
    1183FIN#lkjttk (1236)+1:31:54Marika Knskangas24:18
    1184FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:31:55Krista Pekkarinen21:59
    1185FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:31:55Hanne Kiiskinen26:36
    1186FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:31:59Essi Sundstrm19:00
    1187FINRastimamit (979)+1:31:59Heidi Tommila27:37
    1188FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:32:00Pia Viitanen23:33
    1189FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+1:32:02Sanna Jaatinen25:19
    1190FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:32:02Sanni Teitto25:07
    1191FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:32:03Riikka Pihlajamaa21:05
    1192FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:32:09Martta Walker18:20
    1193FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:32:11Heidi Orjala23:23
    1194FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:32:13Mervi Valta21:47
    1195FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:32:17Eeva Lindstrm21:43
    1196FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:32:18Maarit Tervo25:27
    1197FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:32:19Taru Loimaranta21:56
    1198FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:32:22Sanni Tryg24:30
    1199FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:32:23Henna Vehvilinen21:10
    1200FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:32:28Leena Kiviranta22:35
    1201FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:32:32Noora Leskinen21:54
    1202FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:32:33Helena Jokinen35:21
    1203FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:32:37Taina Hoskari25:01
    1204FINRastikisulit (453)+1:32:37Karoliina Kestil25:49
    1205FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:32:46Eija Blomqvist22:58
    1206FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:32:49Iida Huhtanen27:05
    1207FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+1:32:50Riikka Salo23:43
    1208FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+1:32:52Hannele Tavi20:39
    1209FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+1:32:54Karoliina Kinnunen24:03
    1210FINNavi 4 (933)+1:32:55Raisa Vaahtersalo21:30
    1211FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:32:56Minna Haunia24:07
    1212FINRastikertut (1372)+1:32:58Eveliina Hmlinen26:32
    1213FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:32:59Leena Virkki26:22
    1214FINEmitemut (1378)+1:32:59Sanna Kauniskangas23:55
    1215FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+1:33:14Pirita Mikkanen25:18
    1216FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+1:33:18Anne Karanta26:06
    1217FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+1:33:20Riikka Hillo27:33
    1218FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:33:25Aino Kopu25:25
    1219FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+1:33:25Jonna Jansson29:56
    1220FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:33:25Helena Eklv25:20
    1221FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:33:28Jaana Vanhatalo25:13
    1222FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:33:28Seija Honkanen25:02
    1223FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:33:29Leena Seppl24:43
    1224FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:33:29Pauliina Salo26:41
    1225FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+1:33:30Suvi-Maria Hautala26:45
    1226FINHespartto (1582)+1:33:32Aurora Nupponen25:13
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+1:33:33Tuula Juhola25:39
    1228FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:33:33Katri Huhtala26:25
    1229FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:33:35Lotta Pasma26:53
    1230FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:33:35Iina Ridanp21:24
    1231FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:33:38Pirjo Kivioja23:33
    1232FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+1:33:38Leena Aaltonen25:27
    1233FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:33:39Hanna Malinen20:00
    1234FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:33:43Susanna Rokka19:46
    1235FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:33:56Kirsi Tervinen27:19
    1236FINFujitsu (891)+1:33:57Nina Into26:42
    1237FINLeinikit (1441)+1:33:59Leinikit 324:35
    1238FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:34:00Teija Hyytiinen-Koskimki21:57
    1239FINTammero ry (1586)+1:34:10Suvi Salonen25:12
    1240FINKilon Kipint (1204)+1:34:12Liisa Harve24:26
    1241FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+1:34:15Katariina Tiikko32:04
    1242FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:34:16Iida Haaranen27:10
    1243FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:34:16Satu Sipola26:03
    1244FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+1:34:30Tarja Hyytiinen24:55
    1245FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:34:39Eila Lemettinen26:28
    1246FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+1:34:49Maarit Tuomisto28:30
    1247FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+1:34:52Katja Karppinen32:37
    1248FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:35:22Maarit Leskel20:27
    1249FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:35:22Niina Heiskanen24:26
    1250FINJohn Deere (1455)+1:35:26Tanja Salomki26:55
    1251FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:35:38Ritva Ollila21:14
    1252FINTirpat (1235)+1:35:39Laura Martikainen22:00
    1253FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+1:35:40Salla Tarvonen20:00
    1254FINVLSK (1297)+1:35:42Sanna Salo31:29
    1255FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+1:35:44Airi Pajuoja30:33
    1256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:35:44Saijariina Kuokkanen21:47
    1257FINTukki naiset (947)+1:35:47Ida Frlin23:41
    1258GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:35:49Miriam Rosen29:09
    1259FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:35:54Kaisa Palokangas26:13
    1260FINLuxus (1211)+1:35:57Pia Ohra-aho32:16
    1261FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+1:36:00Annika Takanen30:56
    1262FINNomaji (1490)+1:36:00Inkeri Niskanen29:45
    1263FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+1:36:03Anne Riikonen21:38
    1264FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:36:08Ulla Ruotsalainen27:54
    1265FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+1:36:11Sara Palmi19:17
    1266FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:36:15Kirsi Rantala26:36
    1267FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:36:17Tiia Bjrk27:03
    1268FINKeskertut (1262)+1:36:19Riitta Illman22:32
    1269FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+1:36:20Sanna Liukkonen35:29
    1270FINSoidenmenot (1511)+1:36:20Pivi Niemi-Korpi25:00
    1271FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:36:24Maija Asmundela19:47
    1272FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:36:38Terhi Kauppila22:31
    1273FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:36:39Riikka Mattsson22:26
    1274FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:36:40Elina Oksanen27:30
    1275FINTsmis-Team (900)+1:36:43Salla Isomki25:27
    1276FINMkipartio (1626)+1:36:45Npnkangas Aino26:41
    1277FINKiIRE (1667)+1:36:47Kirsi Keronen25:05
    1278FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+1:36:53Heli Suppula28:04
    1279FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+1:36:57Mari Kontinen25:39
    1280FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:36:58Kirsi Karhunen24:36
    1281FINHevikisu (1059)+1:37:00Maunu Susanna22:34
    1282FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:37:01Paula Tuomenoksa20:12
    1283FINontrail.net (1496)+1:37:10Hanna Putkuri22:05
    1284FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+1:37:14Emma Rinta22:53
    1285FINLouna KICK (1380)+1:37:16Irene Fredriksson28:25
    1286FINFennia (1560)+1:37:18Outi Wuoristo19:03
    1287FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+1:37:22Katri Julku30:55
    1288FINRastivainut (1524)+1:37:24Tuomisto Salla25:11
    1289FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:37:27Emma Salminen20:39
    1290FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:37:29Mari Luosa26:01
    1291FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:37:37Bettina Lemstrm20:47
    1292FINMASS (1517)+1:37:41Sanni Siltala30:57
    1293FINPitkmkiset (724)+1:37:42Riikka Mkinen18:50
    1294FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+1:37:44Niina Ijs22:47
    1295FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+1:37:45Sanna Junnila31:38
    1296FINAccountor (1673)+1:37:48Satu Palmroth25:22
    1297FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+1:37:58Pivi Puranen25:35
    1298FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:38:09Outi Arvola21:44
    1299FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+1:38:19Ann-Natalie Vuorinen23:51
    1300FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+1:38:22Kaisa Pohjonen21:26
    1301FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+1:38:28Lena Tast-Emet25:50
    1302FINVeikottaret (1691)+1:38:39Jenni Juhala23:58
    1303FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:38:40Riitta Hakkarainen22:03
    1304FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+1:38:41Johanna Narmio19:21
    1305FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+1:38:41Maiju Kimpisalo20:16
    1306FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+1:38:42Ritva Siren22:36
    1307FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+1:38:50Elina Kuoppala23:02
    1308FINTapiiri (1272)+1:38:50Suvi Attila32:21
    1309FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:38:57Mari Ingerttil22:03
    1310FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:39:12Veera| Hirvikoski27:07
    1311FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:39:13Riina Murtonen25:06
    1312FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+1:39:27Kaisa Kunnas29:50
    1313FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:39:29Inka Mustajoki26:17
    1314FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:39:32Satu Linnaranta18:32
    1315FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:39:37Jenni Mller23:30
    1316FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+1:39:39Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta30:05
    1317FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:39:43Mari Lipsanen25:55
    1318FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:39:43Milvi Soosalu32:25
    1319FINSolita (1536)+1:39:47Sini Mokkila27:26
    1320FINIknk OK (1668)+1:39:49Tuire Tuomenoja27:43
    1321FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+1:39:51Olga Prodaiko25:27
    1322FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+1:39:52Jennifer Launokorpi24:52
    1323FINVarmapummi (1508)+1:39:53Sanna Kaunisto20:31
    1324FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+1:40:00Hanna Keinnen22:33
    1325FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+1:40:03Riitta kerman30:05
    1326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+1:40:09Elina Leppihalme29:14
    1327FINFX (1533)+1:40:11Tiina Kauppinen31:31
    1328FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:40:15Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi25:51
    1329FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:40:16Kirsi Hukka31:59
    1330FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+1:40:19Helena Ahonen-Myka33:05
    1331FINBoomat (1251)+1:40:37Aino Pennanen34:45
    1332FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+1:40:38Kirsi Pyyknen29:01
    1333FINEmittimet (1482)+1:40:42Hanna Martikainen26:05
    1334FINProLost (1057)+1:40:49Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen24:50
    1335FIN4S (1690)+1:40:55Sari Monto22:22
    1336RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:41:01Natalia Klimova26:20
    1337FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+1:41:03Hanna Pihlajarinne25:56
    1338FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+1:41:06Minna Ahokas26:15
    1339FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+1:41:07Laura Tahkokallio21:41
    1340FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+1:41:10Mariia Vallin24:47
    1341FINJmern Naiset (1253)+1:41:10Saara Sderberg22:33
    1342FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+1:41:12Mari Niemi22:42
    1343FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+1:41:13Ilona Paajanen23:08
    1344FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:41:16Anna Heino24:24
    1345FINRasti Daamit (1446)+1:41:18Nina Laurbr22:31
    1346FINAkanvirta (1543)+1:41:19Heidi Simberg22:29
    1347FINPilkut (988)+1:41:19Annariina Jyvlahti27:27
    1348FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+1:41:21Laura Laakso21:59
    1349FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+1:41:21Ritva Mononen25:23
    1350FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+1:41:23Maija Penttil27:08
    1351FINNeurorient (1192)+1:41:26Terttu Heikinheimo22:55
    1352FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+1:41:28Arja Saari32:32
    1353FINMinnepin (1403)+1:41:29Sipil Helena23:52
    1354FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+1:41:32Hanna Ahtila28:11
    1355FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+1:41:39Mervi Rsnen23:50
    1356FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+1:41:42Ella Potka24:11
    1357FINSammun mimmit (1611)+1:41:47Kati Ruohonen-Mkel24:14
    1358FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+1:41:48Anneli Evans28:23
    1359FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+1:41:49Pia Nummela25:06
    1360FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:42:06Sari Taipale32:24
    1361FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+1:42:07Maria Daavittila21:59
    1362FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+1:42:08Anna Kaitola22:36
    1363FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+1:42:12Riikka Talvitie22:45
    1364FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+1:42:18Minna Veiranto23:32
    1365FINMILLOG (1588)+1:42:26Tuija Aho30:36
    1366FINMETSn thden (1456)+1:42:26Anna-Kaisa Syrjl23:31
    1367FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+1:42:30Virpi Vlimaa23:55
    1368FINJarret (1311)+1:42:31Kati Jukarainen28:01
    1369FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+1:42:34Anu Happonen29:59
    1370FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+1:42:37Kirsi Montonen26:07
    1371FINCalculadies (936)+1:42:43Kristiina Rydman38:26
    1372FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:42:45Satu Valassaari24:18
    1373FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+1:43:10Mikaela Sundman38:05
    1374FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+1:43:20Sari Virolainen34:33
    1375FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+1:43:23Taru Lehtinen31:55
    1376FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+1:43:27Hanna Piira22:54
    1377NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+1:43:28Ingrid Nermoen26:41
    1378ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+1:43:34Anu Tanila26:46
    1379ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+1:43:53Greta-Maria Pisarev17:47
    1380FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+1:43:54Inkeri Heikkonen35:46
    1381FINYkssarviset (1575)+1:43:58Tuulia Tanskanen25:14
    1382FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+1:44:02Jenni Salo21:30
    1383FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+1:44:07Eija PaVola24:01
    1384FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+1:44:08Eeva-Maija Turpeinen24:35
    1385FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+1:44:15Sohvi Reitmaa29:11
    1386FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+1:44:25Marjo Tuomola35:05
    1387FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+1:44:30Tiina Lecklin36:26
    1388FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+1:44:31Roosa Rehumki27:55
    1389FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+1:44:31Satu Pyysalo32:16
    1390FINAina on keretty (1271)+1:44:32Heikkil Laura31:04
    1391FINRastikarjut (1127)+1:44:33Mia Parkkinen27:43
    1392FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+1:44:36Johanna Nuorala27:20
    1393FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+1:44:40Satu Ihander-Niittymki28:44
    1394FINTeam Hies (1336)+1:44:40Arja Simoinen32:33
    1395FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+1:44:44Sari Taipale24:32
    1396FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+1:44:48Elina Ruha23:21
    1397FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+1:44:50Nina McDougall40:15
    1398SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+1:44:50Karin Olofsson28:49
    1399FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+1:44:58Eveliina Jussinmki34:18
    1400FINVenla Racing (1581)+1:45:00Satu Tepponen33:43
    1401FINPyaYkknen (1171)+1:45:02Hanna Termala32:58
    1402FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+1:45:06Erja Maukonen27:11
    1403FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+1:45:16Sanna-Kaisa Rautio28:12
    1404FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+1:45:23Sari Ponkala25:40
    1405FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+1:45:29Noora Salonen19:41
    1406FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+1:45:30Marina Spets24:55
    1407FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+1:45:32Eevi Myllylahti19:51
    1408FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+1:45:36Piia Nygren26:08
    1409FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+1:45:42Henna Lepist27:16
    1410FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+1:45:43Henna Sorvari23:29
    1411FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+1:45:59Tiina Mntynen29:04
    1412FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:46:14Hanna Linninen23:48
    1413FINLost Ladies (1653)+1:46:14Saara Jaatinen26:43
    1414FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+1:46:16Maija Lilja30:34
    1415FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+1:46:17Venla Kuhmonen31:19
    1416FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+1:46:24Eva Tas33:44
    1417FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+1:46:31Roosa Virkkula21:27
    1418FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+1:46:35Tarja Lammi25:53
    1419FINTehotiimi (1578)+1:46:40Sini-Kirsi Eerola26:18
    1420FINHankkija (1341)+1:46:43Pauliina kerlund26:11
    1421FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+1:46:46Sanna Ketola25:25
    1422FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+1:46:47Ulla-Maija Mensivu34:27
    1423ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+1:46:48Siiri Vallner20:22
    1424FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+1:46:50Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen23:12
    1425NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+1:46:55Anna Ghlman25:38
    1426FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+1:46:56Elina Tuomisto27:14
    1427FINSanten (1212)+1:46:58Ulla Nieminen27:48
    1428FINHildat (1447)+1:47:06Elsa Laitinen21:36
    1429FINRyhkynt (1465)+1:47:06Maria Herva28:18
    1430FINAkilles OK (1704)+1:47:07Jenni Ahomki41:03
    1431FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+1:47:10Linda Julin32:37
    1432FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+1:47:15Anni Kettunen34:28
    1433FINFazer (1111)+1:47:22Ninni Laaksonen27:43
    1434FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+1:47:35Kirsi Myyrylinen26:16
    1435FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+1:47:37Laura Turto28:34
    1436FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+1:47:40Anita Lampela20:00
    1437FINOYS Vapari (827)+1:47:43Tiina Leppnen33:22
    1438FINSitowise 2 (1510)+1:47:44Kati Vaaja27:04
    1439FINHintsusti OK (1246)+1:47:44Jenni Aho27:07
    1440FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+1:47:45Emilia Kosonen28:00
    1441FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+1:47:48Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn27:24
    1442FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+1:47:48Elina Venetjoki30:55
    1443FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+1:47:52Kati Halonen25:35
    1444FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+1:47:54Elina Mki-Simola29:13
    1445FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:47:58Soile Jrvinen19:46
    1446FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+1:48:04Kirsi Mustonen25:08
    1447FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+1:48:06Meri Sipil31:00
    1448FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+1:48:07Alma Pyymki27:21
    1449FINFuturice (1374)+1:48:17Liisa Korpela28:34
    1450FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+1:48:25Titta Yli-Hollo24:58
    1451FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+1:48:36Marja Somppi29:36
    1452FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+1:48:39Kirsi Niilola30:19
    1453FINStadin tytt (1563)+1:48:40Viiri Uimonen31:54
    1454FINFTA 3 (1658)+1:48:42Sonja Koskela30:10
    1455FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+1:49:08Sini Tyybkinoja31:17
    1456FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+1:49:16Jaana Vartia25:03
    1457FINThe Supremes (1570)+1:49:21Susanna Lnsiluoto23:46
    1458FINMinkit (1421)+1:49:25Minkit 328:47
    1459FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+1:49:31Lisette Sjblom29:37
    1460FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+1:49:33Sirpa Karhu30:33
    1461FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+1:49:40Kati Aaltonen31:05
    1462FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+1:49:45Asta Sajaniemi31:42
    1463FINPuumamat (1359)+1:49:47Heidi Tahvanainen27:20
    1464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+1:49:49Vilma Riitsalu24:56
    1465FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+1:49:54Olga Heino32:39
    1466FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+1:49:56Sari Luopa25:02
    1467FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:49:58Virpi Komulainen28:41
    1468FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+1:50:01Elina Klemola31:33
    1469FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+1:50:02Elina Ruottu30:33
    1470FINGrano (1723)+1:50:03Sanna Kauppinen31:15
    1471FINJYY Jopa (1188)+1:50:04Sini Malminiemi31:07
    1472FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+1:50:05Sari Kohonen28:06
    1473FINHukkahilkat (1343)+1:50:05Henna Tuominen31:18
    1474FINSanten 2 (1413)+1:50:08Tiina Vikstrm31:23
    1475FINPalopt (1369)+1:50:18Anja Kahanp31:24
    1476FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+1:50:33Satu Harjunen30:04
    1477FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+1:50:52Anne Niittylahti26:09
    1478FINUnelmat (672)+1:50:56Kallio Sanna18:58
    1479FINKuumat Aallot (998)+1:50:57Tiina Aalto28:37
    1480FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+1:51:03Riikka Vtnen23:27
    1481FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+1:51:24Elli Jokinen30:53
    1482FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:51:30Johanna Visnen19:56
    1483FINMantukiitjt (1412)+1:51:33Saija Miina26:25
    1484FINRauman flikat (1122)+1:51:54Anne Raikunen35:19
    1485FINH3M (1290)+1:51:55Marja Saarinen32:38
    1486FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+1:51:57Elina Toivonen20:03
    1487FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+1:52:08Niina Juuti32:02
    1488FINTehoTeam (1552)+1:52:20Eve Mkinen38:30
    1489FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+1:52:31Maarit Luojus32:47
    1490FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+1:52:36Riikka Vierimaa25:01
    1491FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+1:52:38Kaarina Lindroth27:29
    1492GBREAgals (628)+1:53:36Helen Nisbet31:04
    1493FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+1:53:43Heidi Koski26:35
    1494FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+1:53:46Tiina Lammassaari34:16
    1495FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+1:53:47Johanna Kpynen29:17
    1496FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+1:53:48Jonna Kumpu28:16
    1497FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+1:53:48Katja Laukkanen26:05
    1498FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+1:53:50Jenny Jrvinen26:15
    1499FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+1:53:52Piia Vihonen24:43
    1500FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+1:53:56Eija Pienimki24:36
    1501FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+1:53:57Hannele Jalli45:50
    1502FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+1:54:26Teija Parkkinen28:45
    1503FINStronger Together (1322)+1:54:34Jaana Kivel28:50
    1504FINGardner Denver (1538)+1:54:36Merja Korpela29:29
    1505FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+1:54:36Elina Ikonen24:07
    1506FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+1:54:48Heli Sulkava32:23
    1507FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+1:54:52Liinu Lassila24:12
    1508FINAuran Vannas (1218)+1:54:56Maarit Hirvilammi30:17
    1509FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+1:55:02Reetta Hautala29:27
    1510FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+1:55:24Elisa Salmi28:34
    1511FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+1:55:36Sirja Wacklin29:03
    1512FINLahti Energia (1652)+1:55:41Eeva Leppaho21:58
    1513FINFISTA (1695)+1:55:44Susanna Leinonen35:18
    1514FINNavi 3 (794)+1:56:06Laura Saar24:17
    1515FINOudot kummut (1395)+1:56:12Kati Kahila32:47
    1516FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+1:56:24Hannele Knaapinen31:24
    1517FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+1:56:45Tiina Haapiainen29:12
    1518FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+1:56:50Eeva Ikonen50:19
    1519FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+1:56:57Johanna Mki-Panula25:02
    1520FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+1:58:05Maarit Maksimainen44:01
    1521FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+1:58:25Taru Yli-Karhu39:44
    1522FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+1:58:33Sara-Marie Harju30:26
    1523FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+1:58:40Leena Kmrinen26:47
    1524FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+1:58:47Airi Kerkel37:13
    1525FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+1:58:52Lotta Vh-Ypy24:19
    1526FINValmet Tampere (1534)+1:59:24Elina Kleemola43:45
    1527FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+1:59:35Miina Iinatti40:15
    1528FINHippa (1295)+2:00:29Anna Leinonen26:04
    1529FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:01:05Outi Valkonen46:38
    1530FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:01:19Tiina Rtt53:17
    1531FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+2:02:08Satu Raussi23:26
    1532SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:02:34Hannah Linngrd27:25
    1533FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:03:06Maaret Mrsynaho23:57
    1534FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:03:25Virpi Snickars27:56
    1535FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+2:03:38Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri41:07
    1536FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+2:03:49Minna Paulin38:40
    1537FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:04:42Sanni Kuusisto19:34
    1538FINMetsMimmit (1526)+2:04:52Sari Kukkonen29:37
    1539FINSupankiertjt (1584)+2:04:56Birgit Holmberg31:44
    1540FINMetsninjat (1654)+2:04:57Heidi Ihanamki34:39
    1541FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:06:04Jonna Malinen27:34
    1542FINMetsn meni (1398)+2:06:46Sanna Ritala21:56
    1543FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+2:07:44Anna Huostila28:17
    1544FINKiipulasti (1598)+2:07:44Piia Kokko26:27
    1545FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:08:05Ella Jurvakainen22:08
    1546FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:08:08Marika Damskgg20:32
    1547FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:08:13Marianna Suonp23:29
    1548FINValon lapset (1661)+2:08:16Ilmi Salminen22:56
    1549FINNelj ss (1616)+2:08:27Sofie Grahn43:31
    1550FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:08:50Erna Menp23:40
    1551FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+2:09:01Eeva Kananen30:03
    1552FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+2:09:15Sanna Sintonen40:26
    1553FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+2:10:41Mervi Lavonen-Bohm27:28
    1554FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:11:01Sofia Penger22:28
    1555FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:11:27Mirva Nikkanen23:29
    1556FINPesikunta (1659)+2:11:38Juliaana Riehunkangas34:11
    1557FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:11:39Tanja Ilomki29:08
    1558FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:11:44Paula Mki-Lohiluoma34:19
    1559FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:11:53Eija Kujala31:44
    1560FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:11:56Outi Lehtipuu31:30
    1561FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:12:29Leena Koskimaa40:32
    1562FINBasware (1576)+2:12:30Kristiina Kuisma48:51
    1563FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:14:28Kaisa Kauppila27:48
    1564FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:16:24Maija Stylman27:31
    1565FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+2:17:02Paula Hiltunen36:14
    1566FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+2:17:05Laura Mykknen51:30
    1567FINRyhm Remu (1622)+2:17:41Elinamarika Johansson27:24
    1568FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:18:29Laura Wirola19:37
    1569FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:20:46Liisa Korpi19:26
    1570FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+2:20:56Elina Thkp49:08
    1571FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:21:00Anu Gretschel23:20
    1572FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+2:21:46Tuire Tuominen28:53
    1573FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+2:22:29Jenni Lepp33:16
    1574FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+2:22:33Raija Savolainen35:38
    1575FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+2:22:38Tanja Pitknen24:52
    1576FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+2:22:48Minna Koivisto26:46
    1577FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+2:23:23Kati Hynynen36:09
    1578FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+2:23:24Elina Laakko31:52
    1579NORModum OL 2 (629)+2:23:52Solveig Kongsrud43:13
    1580FINLintusparvi (1512)+2:26:24Eeva Sankari43:42
    1581FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:26:41Tiina Leivo23:50
    1582FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:26:45Maija Mikkola25:00
    1583FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:26:50Heidi Ovaska25:08
    1584FINIisu 3 (972)+2:26:59Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka31:33
    1585FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:27:22Noora Kuikka21:17
    1586FINWSP (1600)+2:27:41Sanna Tyrni29:31
    1587RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:28:18Alina Shmelyova47:08
    1588FINKanKi (1573)+2:28:21Karoliina Tolonen26:34
    1589FINAron Haka (1375)+2:31:02Johanna Herrala19:48
    1590FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:31:04Emmy Hmlinen29:17
    1591FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+2:31:12Sofia Ala-Rantala21:42
    1592FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:31:48Katrina Kukkonen20:03
    1593FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+2:32:03Pivi Miettinen27:17
    1594FINKirmailijat (1677)+2:32:33Sanna Tonteri25:13
    1595FINKoodi 30 (1522)+2:33:02Anne Piispanen27:33
    1596FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+2:33:03Emma Kotisalmi27:55
    1597FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+2:33:38Maria Arminen29:12
    1598FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+2:33:39Marja Kainulainen28:02
    1599FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+2:34:18Salla Manner28:08
    1600FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+2:34:41Hanna Poikolainen29:02
    1601FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:34:51Soili Kuittinen28:24
    1602FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+2:35:04Sannakaisa Vainikka51:51
    1603FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+2:35:15Marika Mkikyr28:22
    1604FINThtikolibrit (1568)+2:35:44Tiina Sillgren22:30
    1605FINTeam Persikka (1671)+2:36:11Viivi Salminen30:28
    1606FINHutittaret (1299)+2:37:08Pivi Nuora27:26
    1607FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+2:37:18Isabell Ojapalo25:32
    1608FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+2:37:18Jaana Kuntsi30:13
    1609FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+2:38:12Ida Harlin28:58
    1610FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+2:38:14Jepa Piirainen33:08
    1611FINMega MESS (1170)+2:38:31Suvi Hmlinen29:59
    1612FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+2:38:34Sanna Jylnki34:08
    1613FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+2:39:38Marja-Liisa Ojamaa28:22
    1614FINKiriharakat (964)+2:39:45Marja Heili17:01
    1615FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+2:40:34Johanna Aro31:55
    1616FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+2:41:22Laura Nygrd31:53
    1617FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+2:42:11Pirjo Lehmusvaara24:36
    1618FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+2:42:16Piia Harjula22:24
    1619FINHarhakertut (1592)+2:44:37Sari Lintuvuori24:46
    1620FINMettpyrt (1620)+2:44:58Emmi Ristimki21:04
    1621FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+2:45:51Maija hman40:19
    1622FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+2:46:46Pirkko Taipale26:36
    1623FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+2:54:09Johanna Manninen26:21
    1624FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+2:55:05Anna Sllyl28:51
    1625FINTeam Armas (1537)+2:57:38Nelli Korhonen47:23
    1626FINKummajaiset (1494)+3:01:06Arja Kaivola31:11
    1627FINMetshallitus (1529)+3:02:21Hanna Soinne32:30
    1628FINMetsniitty (1676)+3:07:52Minna Nieminen43:33
    1629FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+3:12:00Anne-Mari Heikka38:05
    1630FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+3:13:13Anu Pitknen45:10
    1631FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+3:13:35Reija Vainionp53:39
    1632FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+3:13:55Raili Katajisto43:56
    1633FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+3:15:00Heidi Kiuru50:27
    1634FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+3:18:41Siiri Pietil44:31
    1635FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+3:25:16Tytti Lintunen36:03
    1636FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+3:34:17minna vkevinen21:19
    1637FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+3:35:27Raija Koskenranta30:11
    1638FINJyvskyln amk 2 (1483)+3:37:03Nea Isolhteenmki28:12
    1639FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+3:39:37Eevamaria Hrknen23:02
    1640FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+3:49:38Katja Hennier44:44
    1641FINSK Malmlund (1093)+3:51:17Jenni Malmlund20:27
    1642FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+3:55:28Viivi Ilvesmki24:25
    1643FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+4:07:22Leena Ouli27:49
    1644FINHarharetki (1646)+4:31:58Marja Varjus32:59