< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Konnerud IL (197) | +20:47 | Mille Jägtvik | 24:15 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +20:58 | Aleksandra Voytova | 29:19 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen (75) | +21:14 | Moa Westblad | 26:13 | ||
104 | Freidig SPK (80) | +21:22 | Dina Reitan | 26:21 | ||
105 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +21:58 | Emma Katajamäki | 26:28 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +22:33 | Elisa Dresen | 25:12 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +22:59 | Jenna Tulonen | 29:28 | ||
108 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +23:30 | Heini Rintanen | 22:15 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +23:49 | Anniina Taipale | 25:34 | ||
110 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +23:56 | Rebecca Hylander | 29:39 | ||
111 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +24:07 | Julia Rajan | 24:25 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +25:04 | Salla Pitkänen | 23:50 | ||
113 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +25:10 | Kateryna Dzema | 22:05 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +25:23 | Essi Hietaoja | 27:56 | ||
115 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +25:26 | Mathilde Kracht | 26:50 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +25:26 | Sanna Ylikylä | 22:04 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +25:35 | Riikka Ajalin | 29:15 | ||
118 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +25:38 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 20:14 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +25:46 | Sari Vääränen | 31:32 | ||
120 | Varegg IL (98) | +25:46 | Tora Nymark | 29:43 | ||
121 | OK Kapa (137) | +25:47 | Ieva Ruksane | 25:57 | ||
122 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +25:50 | Anni Toiviainen | 25:10 | ||
123 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +25:52 | Benita Månsson | 25:09 | ||
124 | Leksands OK (117) | +26:01 | Tuva Spik | 24:55 | ||
125 | OK77 (114) | +26:05 | Isabel Donner | 24:17 | ||
126 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +26:06 | Julia Ohlsson | 25:21 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +26:09 | Rebecka Nylin | 23:30 | ||
128 | Omega (119) | +26:20 | Mariya Krylova | 24:59 | ||
129 | OK Roxen (153) | +26:21 | Agnes Westerberg | 23:17 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +26:26 | Katja Lahtinen | 29:40 | ||
131 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +26:27 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 26:33 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +26:31 | Mia Saarilaakso | 25:55 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +26:34 | Frida Junegard | 28:45 | ||
134 | OK Moss (531) | +26:38 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 25:42 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +26:39 | Anna Voutilainen | 23:46 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +26:40 | Mette Nygård | 25:43 | ||
137 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +26:46 | katarina Östberg | 25:23 | ||
138 | Night Hawk (618) | +26:49 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 26:22 | ||
139 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +26:51 | Helene Eger | 23:07 | ||
140 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +26:52 | Kine Gulliksen | 29:23 | ||
141 | OK Rodhen (138) | +27:02 | Jessica Söllvander | 23:30 | ||
142 | Ganddal IL (250) | +27:04 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 30:32 | ||
143 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +27:05 | Jutta Jussila | 24:18 | ||
144 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +27:11 | Salla Lilja | 23:39 | ||
145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +27:17 | Jenni Kivikko | 25:39 | ||
146 | Snättringe SK (243) | +27:17 | Frida Hector | 27:52 | ||
147 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +27:35 | Erica Pettersson | 25:43 | ||
148 | ZVOC (294) | +27:39 | Aija Denija Trezina | 23:43 | ||
149 | Emblem IL (203) | +28:15 | Katharina Rogstad | 31:38 | ||
150 | OK77 2 (182) | +28:24 | Miina Ruokolainen | 24:56 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +28:31 | Roosa Ruoti | 27:24 | ||
152 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +28:43 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 22:10 | ||
153 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +28:47 | Synne Fossöy | 30:54 | ||
154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +29:10 | Julia Himilä | 26:58 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +29:10 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 23:21 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +29:12 | Johanna Kiiski | 24:24 | ||
157 | OK Milan (124) | +29:14 | Therese Korkeakoski | 25:46 | ||
158 | IF Femman (62) | +29:17 | Hanna Lindgren | 23:29 | ||
159 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +29:17 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 25:34 | ||
160 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +29:20 | Laura Jerkku | 27:50 | ||
161 | Täby OK (340) | +29:23 | Linda Lönneberg | 25:34 | ||
162 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +29:26 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 27:35 | ||
163 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +29:37 | Erica Edman | 27:06 | ||
164 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +29:40 | Paula Porkka | 27:47 | ||
165 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +29:53 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 27:56 | ||
166 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +29:54 | Anna Trempoltseva | 26:04 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +30:00 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 27:02 | ||
168 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +30:01 | Sigrid Carlsson | 28:16 | ||
169 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +30:04 | Anna Gröll | 25:28 | ||
170 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +30:09 | Amanda Holmgren | 26:12 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +30:10 | Marika Suominen | 25:12 | ||
172 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +30:10 | Tarja Taulavuori | 29:37 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +30:11 | sofia Sundström | 28:05 | ||
174 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +30:13 | Susanna Palomäki | 26:14 | ||
175 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +30:14 | Noora Neuvonen | 28:52 | ||
176 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +30:18 | Jenny Wegmüller | 23:57 | ||
177 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +30:21 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 27:18 | ||
178 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +30:24 | Johanna Räsänen | 29:17 | ||
179 | OK Meridians (154) | +30:27 | Zanda Abzalone | 24:09 | ||
180 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +30:27 | Venla Heinimaa | 24:14 | ||
181 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +30:29 | Heini Hemminki | 25:32 | ||
182 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +30:31 | Maria Ossiansson | 23:37 | ||
183 | OK Trian (104) | +30:37 | Päivi Julku | 30:58 | ||
184 | RasTiimi (192) | +30:55 | Katariina Tiitto | 27:50 | ||
185 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +30:57 | Henna Hyvärinen | 28:55 | ||
186 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +31:04 | Maarit Korpi | 30:04 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +31:05 | Outi Savisaari | 27:12 | ||
188 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +31:10 | Anna Ruokola | 26:34 | ||
189 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +32:08 | Aino Rantala | 31:15 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +32:10 | Henna Siren | 25:44 | ||
191 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +32:15 | Johanna Nordström | 27:37 | ||
192 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +32:23 | Marikki Nygård | 25:51 | ||
193 | Legenda (277) | +32:30 | Julia Bolshakova | 30:19 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +32:30 | Marianne Dähli | 33:03 | ||
195 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +33:22 | Tina Kalleson | 30:43 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +33:25 | Emilia Schmidt | 25:52 | ||
197 | O-Motion (327) | +33:30 | Anna Gasser | 25:02 | ||
198 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +33:33 | Martina Opalkova | 24:44 | ||
199 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +33:35 | Hilde Vassend | 41:51 | ||
200 | OK Kolmården (145) | +33:38 | Tora Westerberg | 32:13 | ||
201 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +33:40 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 22:44 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +33:40 | Netta Hjelm | 25:48 | ||
203 | Lynx 5 (191) | +33:42 | Sini Närvä | 27:51 | ||
204 | Nord West 2 (160) | +33:42 | Elena Savenkova | 28:37 | ||
205 | OK Fortuna (113) | +33:43 | Migle Susinskaite | 22:49 | ||
206 | SK Uusi (254) | +33:46 | Lucia Misas | 32:04 | ||
207 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +33:47 | Johanna Niittymäki | 22:58 | ||
208 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +33:50 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 25:10 | ||
209 | Catalonia Team (152) | +34:00 | Marta Bruns | 28:13 | ||
210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +34:04 | Anni Laine | 26:33 | ||
211 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +34:05 | Caroline Guttke | 26:26 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +34:06 | Eerika Riutto | 26:06 | ||
213 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +34:20 | Ruska Saarela | 29:00 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +34:21 | Kerttu Peura | 28:44 | ||
215 | Närpes OK (173) | +34:23 | Pernilla Backlund | 33:26 | ||
216 | Vesta (474) | +34:27 | Anna Vakhitova | 27:16 | ||
217 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +34:29 | Nea Åberg | 28:14 | ||
218 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +34:32 | Diana Soldagg | 26:52 | ||
219 | White Nights SPb (109) | +34:33 | Ulya Kuprienko | 22:34 | ||
220 | Umeå OK (186) | +34:37 | Lea Edvardsson | 27:37 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +34:39 | Linnea Soikkeli | 28:00 | ||
222 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +34:45 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 27:39 | ||
223 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +35:01 | Anna Kurkela | 28:20 | ||
224 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +35:03 | Paula Heikkinen | 23:02 | ||
225 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +35:04 | Tuula Haverinen | 29:05 | ||
226 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +35:06 | Joline Ingelsson | 28:03 | ||
227 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +35:18 | Olena Postelnyak | 22:45 | ||
228 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +35:22 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 32:16 | ||
229 | Vang OL (368) | +35:27 | Tone Bleken Rud | 36:21 | ||
230 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +35:30 | Viivi Kainlauri | 31:11 | ||
231 | Lynx 4 (267) | +35:30 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 29:46 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +35:36 | Anni Mäntylä | 28:58 | ||
233 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +35:50 | Sanna Hosio | 33:43 | ||
234 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +35:55 | Jenni Castren | 29:05 | ||
235 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +36:00 | Signe Sirma | 28:26 | ||
236 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +36:03 | Alexandra Svanström | 29:44 | ||
237 | Frol IL (204) | +36:06 | Sara Profors | 28:43 | ||
238 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +36:08 | Iina Koskela | 24:09 | ||
239 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +36:25 | Ilze Lapina | 25:30 | ||
240 | Deaf russian team (392) | +36:28 | Darya Gavrilova | 24:44 | ||
241 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +36:34 | Irina Borevich | 24:47 | ||
242 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +36:45 | Pirketta Niskanen | 30:04 | ||
243 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +36:54 | Karoline Andersen | 24:57 | ||
244 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +36:56 | Wilma Bergander | 25:29 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +37:01 | Outi Haikama | 27:15 | ||
246 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +37:11 | Sanna Koskela | 26:30 | ||
247 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +37:12 | Chloe Potter | 24:24 | ||
248 | Lynx 3 (130) | +37:36 | Veera Turakainen | 29:10 | ||
249 | OLV Zug (301) | +37:41 | Doris Grüniger | 29:14 | ||
250 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +37:44 | Maija Laitimo | 31:49 | ||
251 | Växjö OK (116) | +38:01 | Alicia Lundgren | 23:02 | ||
252 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +38:08 | Emmi Nummela | 28:09 | ||
253 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +38:13 | Päivi Pitkänen | 26:24 | ||
254 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +38:15 | Sara Virolainen | 29:53 | ||
255 | IF Minken (534) | +38:18 | Nina Sundberg | 32:33 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +38:18 | Norrby Katarina | 28:33 | ||
257 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +38:20 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 29:20 | ||
258 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +38:21 | Terhi Huovinen | 31:26 | ||
259 | Gävle OK (271) | +38:22 | Kristin Boman | 27:39 | ||
260 | OK Saldus (420) | +38:24 | Ilze Cahrausa | 35:53 | ||
261 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +38:53 | Hanna Röstin | 25:59 | ||
262 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +39:13 | Lovisa Larsson | 22:38 | ||
263 | Koovee 5 (297) | +39:18 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 30:04 | ||
264 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +39:21 | Sanna Salmenoja | 24:34 | ||
265 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +39:29 | Salla Töyrylä | 25:17 | ||
266 | Leader PTZ (244) | +39:33 | Tamara Toivonen | 26:53 | ||
267 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +39:38 | Katja Hannula | 23:59 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +39:44 | Riikka Otsamo | 25:53 | ||
269 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +39:48 | Maria Laitinen | 32:39 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +39:55 | Johanna Pellinen | 28:07 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +39:56 | Piritta Wartiainen | 26:49 | ||
272 | Navi (170) | +39:58 | Heini Tarvainen | 31:15 | ||
273 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +40:01 | Ellen Davidsson | 24:19 | ||
274 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +40:01 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 28:45 | ||
275 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +40:02 | Iisa Jutila | 28:16 | ||
276 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +40:03 | Aija Koistinen | 25:16 | ||
277 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +40:04 | Eveliina Välimaa | 27:36 | ||
278 | Koovee 6 (544) | +40:06 | Maria Deptulska | 29:26 | ||
279 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +40:06 | Inka Komonen | 26:12 | ||
280 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +40:08 | Eva Elfving | 22:41 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +40:12 | Marjut Varpula | 27:30 | ||
282 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +40:15 | Taina Uotila | 28:53 | ||
283 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +40:16 | Jaana Kari | 27:04 | ||
284 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +40:17 | Katja Seppänen | 26:08 | ||
285 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +40:18 | Emelie Karlsson | 32:36 | ||
286 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +40:20 | Iiris Saarenpää | 27:42 | ||
287 | IK Auseklis (266) | +40:22 | Eliza Ozola | 24:29 | ||
288 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +40:28 | Satu Himanka | 32:37 | ||
289 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +40:41 | Niina Kauppinen | 31:35 | ||
290 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +40:50 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 28:17 | ||
291 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +40:51 | Sonja Mörsky | 28:16 | ||
292 | OLV Baselland (127) | +41:03 | Anais Cattin | 27:26 | ||
293 | Fana IL (1721) | +41:07 | Lise Christensen | 33:08 | ||
294 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +41:08 | Ingrid Blindheim | 24:56 | ||
295 | Aumot (1539) | +41:12 | Isabella Aumo | 28:57 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +41:20 | Liisa Kriktilä | 31:18 | ||
297 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +41:22 | Nadja Dahlström | 30:24 | ||
298 | Malax IF (633) | +41:23 | Johanna Häggman | 26:30 | ||
299 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +41:44 | Pirjo Knuuti | 28:26 | ||
300 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +41:47 | Maija Lång | 34:28 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |