< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +33:40 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 22:44 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +33:40 | Netta Hjelm | 25:48 | ||
203 | Lynx 5 (191) | +33:42 | Sini Närvä | 27:51 | ||
204 | Nord West 2 (160) | +33:42 | Elena Savenkova | 28:37 | ||
205 | OK Fortuna (113) | +33:43 | Migle Susinskaite | 22:49 | ||
206 | SK Uusi (254) | +33:46 | Lucia Misas | 32:04 | ||
207 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +33:47 | Johanna Niittymäki | 22:58 | ||
208 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +33:50 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 25:10 | ||
209 | Catalonia Team (152) | +34:00 | Marta Bruns | 28:13 | ||
210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +34:04 | Anni Laine | 26:33 | ||
211 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +34:05 | Caroline Guttke | 26:26 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +34:06 | Eerika Riutto | 26:06 | ||
213 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +34:20 | Ruska Saarela | 29:00 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +34:21 | Kerttu Peura | 28:44 | ||
215 | Närpes OK (173) | +34:23 | Pernilla Backlund | 33:26 | ||
216 | Vesta (474) | +34:27 | Anna Vakhitova | 27:16 | ||
217 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +34:29 | Nea Åberg | 28:14 | ||
218 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +34:32 | Diana Soldagg | 26:52 | ||
219 | White Nights SPb (109) | +34:33 | Ulya Kuprienko | 22:34 | ||
220 | Umeå OK (186) | +34:37 | Lea Edvardsson | 27:37 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +34:39 | Linnea Soikkeli | 28:00 | ||
222 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +34:45 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 27:39 | ||
223 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +35:01 | Anna Kurkela | 28:20 | ||
224 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +35:03 | Paula Heikkinen | 23:02 | ||
225 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +35:04 | Tuula Haverinen | 29:05 | ||
226 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +35:06 | Joline Ingelsson | 28:03 | ||
227 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +35:18 | Olena Postelnyak | 22:45 | ||
228 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +35:22 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 32:16 | ||
229 | Vang OL (368) | +35:27 | Tone Bleken Rud | 36:21 | ||
230 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +35:30 | Viivi Kainlauri | 31:11 | ||
231 | Lynx 4 (267) | +35:30 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 29:46 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +35:36 | Anni Mäntylä | 28:58 | ||
233 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +35:50 | Sanna Hosio | 33:43 | ||
234 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +35:55 | Jenni Castren | 29:05 | ||
235 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +36:00 | Signe Sirma | 28:26 | ||
236 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +36:03 | Alexandra Svanström | 29:44 | ||
237 | Frol IL (204) | +36:06 | Sara Profors | 28:43 | ||
238 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +36:08 | Iina Koskela | 24:09 | ||
239 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +36:25 | Ilze Lapina | 25:30 | ||
240 | Deaf russian team (392) | +36:28 | Darya Gavrilova | 24:44 | ||
241 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +36:34 | Irina Borevich | 24:47 | ||
242 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +36:45 | Pirketta Niskanen | 30:04 | ||
243 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +36:54 | Karoline Andersen | 24:57 | ||
244 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +36:56 | Wilma Bergander | 25:29 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +37:01 | Outi Haikama | 27:15 | ||
246 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +37:11 | Sanna Koskela | 26:30 | ||
247 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +37:12 | Chloe Potter | 24:24 | ||
248 | Lynx 3 (130) | +37:36 | Veera Turakainen | 29:10 | ||
249 | OLV Zug (301) | +37:41 | Doris Grüniger | 29:14 | ||
250 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +37:44 | Maija Laitimo | 31:49 | ||
251 | Växjö OK (116) | +38:01 | Alicia Lundgren | 23:02 | ||
252 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +38:08 | Emmi Nummela | 28:09 | ||
253 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +38:13 | Päivi Pitkänen | 26:24 | ||
254 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +38:15 | Sara Virolainen | 29:53 | ||
255 | IF Minken (534) | +38:18 | Nina Sundberg | 32:33 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +38:18 | Norrby Katarina | 28:33 | ||
257 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +38:20 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 29:20 | ||
258 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +38:21 | Terhi Huovinen | 31:26 | ||
259 | Gävle OK (271) | +38:22 | Kristin Boman | 27:39 | ||
260 | OK Saldus (420) | +38:24 | Ilze Cahrausa | 35:53 | ||
261 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +38:53 | Hanna Röstin | 25:59 | ||
262 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +39:13 | Lovisa Larsson | 22:38 | ||
263 | Koovee 5 (297) | +39:18 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 30:04 | ||
264 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +39:21 | Sanna Salmenoja | 24:34 | ||
265 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +39:29 | Salla Töyrylä | 25:17 | ||
266 | Leader PTZ (244) | +39:33 | Tamara Toivonen | 26:53 | ||
267 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +39:38 | Katja Hannula | 23:59 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +39:44 | Riikka Otsamo | 25:53 | ||
269 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +39:48 | Maria Laitinen | 32:39 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +39:55 | Johanna Pellinen | 28:07 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +39:56 | Piritta Wartiainen | 26:49 | ||
272 | Navi (170) | +39:58 | Heini Tarvainen | 31:15 | ||
273 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +40:01 | Ellen Davidsson | 24:19 | ||
274 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +40:01 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 28:45 | ||
275 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +40:02 | Iisa Jutila | 28:16 | ||
276 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +40:03 | Aija Koistinen | 25:16 | ||
277 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +40:04 | Eveliina Välimaa | 27:36 | ||
278 | Koovee 6 (544) | +40:06 | Maria Deptulska | 29:26 | ||
279 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +40:06 | Inka Komonen | 26:12 | ||
280 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +40:08 | Eva Elfving | 22:41 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +40:12 | Marjut Varpula | 27:30 | ||
282 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +40:15 | Taina Uotila | 28:53 | ||
283 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +40:16 | Jaana Kari | 27:04 | ||
284 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +40:17 | Katja Seppänen | 26:08 | ||
285 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +40:18 | Emelie Karlsson | 32:36 | ||
286 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +40:20 | Iiris Saarenpää | 27:42 | ||
287 | IK Auseklis (266) | +40:22 | Eliza Ozola | 24:29 | ||
288 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +40:28 | Satu Himanka | 32:37 | ||
289 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +40:41 | Niina Kauppinen | 31:35 | ||
290 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +40:50 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 28:17 | ||
291 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +40:51 | Sonja Mörsky | 28:16 | ||
292 | OLV Baselland (127) | +41:03 | Anais Cattin | 27:26 | ||
293 | Fana IL (1721) | +41:07 | Lise Christensen | 33:08 | ||
294 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +41:08 | Ingrid Blindheim | 24:56 | ||
295 | Aumot (1539) | +41:12 | Isabella Aumo | 28:57 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +41:20 | Liisa Kriktilä | 31:18 | ||
297 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +41:22 | Nadja Dahlström | 30:24 | ||
298 | Malax IF (633) | +41:23 | Johanna Häggman | 26:30 | ||
299 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +41:44 | Pirjo Knuuti | 28:26 | ||
300 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +41:47 | Maija Lång | 34:28 | ||
301 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +41:52 | Milda Öhlckers | 30:02 | ||
302 | Omega 2 (269) | +41:54 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 27:30 | ||
303 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +42:04 | Sanni Haikara | 29:52 | ||
304 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +42:12 | Iina Hasu | 28:56 | ||
305 | IF Brahe (343) | +42:29 | Malin Johansson | 28:25 | ||
306 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +42:32 | Tiina Naakka | 31:22 | ||
307 | Tibro OK (627) | +42:34 | Ebba Andren | 30:43 | ||
308 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +42:44 | Lea Troxler | 33:15 | ||
309 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +42:47 | Natalia Paladieva | 31:51 | ||
310 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +43:18 | Vilma Kyyrö | 30:19 | ||
311 | Rasti 88 (365) | +43:22 | Anna Jasu | 32:17 | ||
312 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +43:23 | Maria Kettu | 29:51 | ||
313 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +43:26 | Charlotta Linnaila | 27:22 | ||
314 | O-girls (246) | +43:27 | Elena Bannikova | 25:35 | ||
315 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +43:27 | Johanna Pensas | 26:45 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +43:30 | Helena Matilainen | 27:28 | ||
317 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +43:35 | Linda Heiskanen | 30:26 | ||
318 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +43:37 | Maria Hyörtti | 32:01 | ||
319 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +43:41 | Ilona Kuittinen | 29:36 | ||
320 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +43:58 | Helena Halkosaari | 33:28 | ||
321 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +44:06 | Agnes Damberg | 29:15 | ||
322 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +44:08 | Tiina Kerkola | 27:45 | ||
323 | OK Botnia (264) | +44:10 | Nicolina Berg | 27:40 | ||
324 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +44:10 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 29:02 | ||
325 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +44:12 | Anna Johansson | 32:39 | ||
326 | Someron Esa (209) | +44:15 | Johanna Luhtala | 26:36 | ||
327 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +44:17 | Saana Peltola | 27:48 | ||
328 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +44:18 | Erika Lindholm | 24:36 | ||
329 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +44:21 | Marina Axelsson | 28:36 | ||
330 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +44:26 | Siiri Itkonen | 28:50 | ||
331 | Huhta (493) | +44:29 | Tiina Huhta | 29:22 | ||
332 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +44:37 | Ina Skalberg | 31:40 | ||
333 | Järfälla OK (561) | +44:43 | Ann Roller | 29:07 | ||
334 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +44:43 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 29:34 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +44:46 | Terhi Kauppila | 29:59 | ||
336 | OK Denseln (91) | +44:47 | Elizabete Blumentale | 23:41 | ||
337 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +44:51 | Birgit Russka | 27:26 | ||
338 | OK77 3 (268) | +44:51 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 31:52 | ||
339 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +45:23 | Jessica Lucchetta | 24:30 | ||
340 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +45:36 | Natalia Savelieva | 28:10 | ||
341 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +45:37 | Sanna Tolsa | 27:11 | ||
342 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +45:41 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 27:32 | ||
343 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +45:58 | Vilma Wahlsten | 28:36 | ||
344 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +46:00 | Anna Ek Larsson | 45:09 | ||
345 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +46:05 | Sanna Vaahtera | 29:46 | ||
346 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +46:07 | Milla Vehkaoja | 29:15 | ||
347 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +46:11 | Emmi Järvelä | 26:47 | ||
348 | Gotlands OF (443) | +46:13 | Emma Lindgren | 26:04 | ||
349 | Västerås SOK (133) | +46:24 | Elin Nallgård | 29:49 | ||
350 | OK Vöru (288) | +46:41 | Kristiina Himma | 27:59 | ||
351 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +46:41 | Alvita Mirecka | 26:02 | ||
352 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +47:08 | Idunn Haavengen | 32:11 | ||
353 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +47:25 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 37:30 | ||
354 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +47:26 | Aino Vuopio | 22:35 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +47:28 | Janita Ojala | 30:39 | ||
356 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +47:28 | Laura Leppälä | 25:14 | ||
357 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +47:44 | Lenka Westin | 39:55 | ||
358 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +47:46 | Petra Väliheikki | 28:25 | ||
359 | Ultra (716) | +47:49 | Maria Tambasava | 25:45 | ||
360 | OK!Sport (231) | +47:51 | Natalia Najman | 31:53 | ||
361 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +48:02 | Åsne Haavengen | 25:41 | ||
362 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +48:04 | Leena Hirvonen | 29:00 | ||
363 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +48:10 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 35:32 | ||
364 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +48:14 | Sarita Mäkelä | 27:17 | ||
365 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +48:18 | Aini Vuorinen | 28:50 | ||
366 | OZONS OK (375) | +48:26 | Laura Pukite | 29:15 | ||
367 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +48:32 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 23:07 | ||
368 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +48:34 | Henna Ylimaa | 30:01 | ||
369 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +48:37 | Linn Mei Waaler | 32:39 | ||
370 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +48:40 | Elisa Parkkinen | 35:14 | ||
371 | OK Djerf (721) | +48:42 | Vilija Revaite | 30:32 | ||
372 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +48:47 | Elina Orjala | 27:46 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +48:48 | Terhi Heikkinen | 30:02 | ||
374 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +48:56 | Sanna Öhman | 30:21 | ||
375 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +49:00 | Anna Mashina | 29:26 | ||
376 | Aluksne (429) | +49:01 | Margita Grinberga | 25:43 | ||
377 | Waxholms OK (583) | +49:02 | Sara Sundin | 27:52 | ||
378 | Nord West 4 (403) | +49:04 | Polina Podozyorova | 38:05 | ||
379 | Nord West 3 (216) | +49:06 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 24:30 | ||
380 | Attunda OK (212) | +49:13 | Erica Blyth | 40:49 | ||
381 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +49:14 | Riina Kaipia | 37:17 | ||
382 | SK Mercury (500) | +49:19 | Kris Jette Piht | 26:37 | ||
383 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +49:24 | Essi Rautasalo | 26:41 | ||
384 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +49:30 | Auli Hirvonen | 34:05 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +49:43 | Mirja Matilainen | 28:49 | ||
386 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +49:44 | Piia Juhola | 34:20 | ||
387 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +49:44 | Laura Siirtonen | 28:54 | ||
388 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +49:46 | Arja Lotvonen | 27:12 | ||
389 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +49:47 | Siiri Rasimus | 28:24 | ||
390 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +49:52 | Sandra Isoniemi | 28:16 | ||
391 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +49:55 | Susanna Finskas | 26:17 | ||
392 | OK Raseborg (171) | +49:58 | Monica Boström | 23:48 | ||
393 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +50:00 | Tiina Niemi | 28:40 | ||
394 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +50:06 | Kaisla Seppälä | 29:43 | ||
395 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +50:11 | Saana Taimisto | 33:47 | ||
396 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +50:30 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 26:02 | ||
397 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +50:44 | Minttu Paunu | 28:59 | ||
398 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +51:10 | Nella Pahkamäki | 29:46 | ||
399 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +51:10 | Ieva Nagele | 27:55 | ||
400 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +51:20 | Agnes Thor | 30:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |