jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:06:24Vibeke Lamark35:03
    602FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:06:25Hanna Kahanp38:56
    603NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:06:28Irene Rummelhoff32:46
    604FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:06:29Eveliina Airaksinen31:45
    605FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:06:32Sini-Kaari Parkkola32:02
    606FINMissM Oon (935)+1:06:32Petra Jansson31:06
    607FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:06:34Nina Viklund31:58
    608SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:06:44Laila Ingelsson27:10
    609FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:06:46Kaisa Jrnefelt33:58
    610FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:06:49Tiina Westerlund33:45
    611FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:06:49Jaana Korhonen27:00
    612FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:06:50Lotta Luukkonen27:55
    613FINSolf IK (555)+1:06:54Rosmarie Finne36:16
    614FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:06:57Katri Pirinen32:16
    615FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:06:57Johanna Ritanotko27:55
    616FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:06:58Ida Isolhteenmki33:21
    617FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:07:02Maija Heikinmki31:36
    618SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:07:03Elin Berg37:03
    619FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:07:03Heidi Haavisto32:53
    620FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:07:05Jenna Jyrinki30:18
    621FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:07:11Sanna Laakso31:55
    622FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:07:12Johanna Sikkil35:40
    623FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:07:14Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson27:51
    624FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:07:15Kata Mnnist35:46
    625FINBeach Girls (504)+1:07:18Pivi Korteniemi33:52
    626FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:07:20Juulia Nelimarkka34:50
    627FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:07:21Nelli Niskanen35:33
    628FINOK77 5 (741)+1:07:25Carola Ray29:16
    629FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:07:27Noora Hyvnen30:15
    630FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+1:07:28Kiia Miettinen29:46
    631FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:07:34Anne Virtaharju36:52
    632FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:07:36Anna Hosionaho34:18
    633FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:07:52Maritta Kymlinen34:25
    634FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:07:55Pirjo Karvonen42:33
    635FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:07:58Cecilia Stubb45:38
    636FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:07:58Anja-Leena Vaarala35:12
    637FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:08:23Pivi Kulmala25:55
    638FINRaKiNa (610)+1:08:42Inka Lhteenmki30:27
    639FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:08:42Suvi Eskelinen34:37
    640FINLynx 6 (612)+1:08:44Hanna Sillanp29:55
    641FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:08:50Outi Reitmaa31:30
    642ESTJOKA (332)+1:08:51Kadi-Liis Minn30:54
    643FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:08:53Anna Jordan36:37
    644RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:08:57Elena Esina38:44
    645FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:09:01Maria Suurnkki40:08
    646FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:09:03Valentina Terekhova29:43
    647FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:09:07Hanna Vainionp31:40
    648RUSLytkarino (233)+1:09:09Elena Sologubova33:06
    649FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:09:10Elli Joukainen34:13
    650FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:09:12Sara Anttila29:09
    651FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:09:14Terhi Jantunen32:11
    652FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:09:19Tarja Aalto35:57
    653FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:09:26Marja Tyryl33:50
    654FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:09:26Riitu Kaartinen44:13
    655RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:09:29Anna Gomozova36:52
    656FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:09:31Ansa Rtri33:45
    657FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:09:33Maija Tiainen36:32
    658FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:09:38Olena Terpai53:42
    659FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:09:38Kerttu Kyynrinen38:01
    660FINTeam RANE (776)+1:09:44Riikka Lehtonen33:32
    661FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:09:45Marjut Dimitrow36:06
    662FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:09:48Jenni Kortetjrvi42:05
    663SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:09:52Bellander Tilda34:59
    664FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:09:55Tuuli Haapio30:41
    665FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:09:57Anu Nissinen36:32
    666FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:10:01Aino Norrbacka38:37
    667FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:10:04Kati Risto41:32
    668FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:10:04Laura Parkkinen33:08
    669FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:10:10Elina Liuha33:34
    670FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:10:15Jenny Forsen41:14
    671FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:10:17Annukka Latvala36:30
    672FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:10:24Helmi Ruutiainen33:42
    673FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:10:28Tiina Laitinen36:06
    674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:10:33Leila Ahonen35:33
    675FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:10:33Nina Hannuksela33:57
    676FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:10:34Tuuli Turunen45:45
    677FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:10:36Riikka Pelkonen33:45
    678FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:10:38Raila Rosenblad33:57
    679FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:10:40Katariina Vehkala36:11
    680FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:10:41Kaisa Nieminen39:01
    681FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:10:44Anne Peltoniemi36:13
    682FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:10:46Anu Seppl34:06
    683FINLyylit (1019)+1:10:46Anni Niittynen33:36
    684FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:10:48Kuikka Sanna32:20
    685FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:10:48Lotta Oinonen31:56
    686FINSitowise (1099)+1:10:54Matleena Lindeqvist30:39
    687FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:10:58Riikka Risnen31:46
    688FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:10:59Anita Kirvesniemi36:11
    689FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:10:59Sirpa Pellonper35:17
    690FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:11:02Tuija Jokiniemi32:02
    691FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:11:04Anne Rasku34:19
    692FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:11:11Heidi Solonen33:40
    693FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:11:13Tuuli Aaltonen40:40
    694FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:11:16Kaisa Havola30:32
    695FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:11:16Liina Pulkkinen37:57
    696FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:11:18Helj Ltti32:25
    697FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:11:27Tiina-Maria Tali35:03
    698FINRento (265)+1:11:33Aino Suomaa35:03
    699FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:11:34Anne Paalanen35:19
    700FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:11:34Marjo Vtj34:44
    701FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:11:37Tuikku Jalli41:27
    702FINSeNaatti (963)+1:11:43Sonja Nybonn34:28
    703FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:11:46Sonja Juntunen32:59
    704FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:11:48Eija Piispanen38:59
    705FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:11:48Liisa Honkavaara37:49
    706ESTOK West (667)+1:11:49Ragne Reiman27:07
    707FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:11:50Jenni Marttinen30:01
    708FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:11:55MInna Nygrd32:10
    709FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:11:58Riikka Kivel34:54
    710RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:11:59Anastasiia Petrova45:56
    711FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:12:00Pivi Leppvuori32:43
    712FINkermarcks (489)+1:12:05Alexandra kermarck43:07
    713FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:12:06Katja Tilli35:22
    714FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:12:06Mari Hovinen35:33
    715ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:12:09Merike Mets28:30
    716FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:12:13Meri Kalke37:25
    717FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:12:14Piia Grdstrm33:20
    718FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:12:18Caroline Holmgren35:27
    719FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:12:20Hanna-Maija Tervo33:24
    720FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+1:12:30Sirpa Torikka42:58
    721FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:12:32Tuija Haapasalmi35:12
    722FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:12:33Teija Hyrks30:11
    723FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:12:35Liisa Korpio42:27
    724FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:12:36Nora Berg36:39
    725FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:12:39Elina Ekman44:54
    726FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:12:39Kiia-Maria Piispa35:39
    727FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:12:40Elina Heinonen39:17
    728FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:12:42Anne Tala34:05
    729FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:12:46Kati Haanp30:47
    730SWESkogslparna (441)+1:12:46Smilla Sandstrm27:55
    731FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:12:50Heli Siukonen42:41
    732FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:12:52Satu Kuikka40:15
    733FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:12:57Marjaana Nurmo33:35
    734FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:12:58Johanna Nurminen35:23
    735FINHuitojat (1199)+1:12:58Heidi Hietaniemi36:07
    736FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:12:59Anna Elf31:55
    737FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:12:59Sanni Kettunen33:01
    738FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:13:02Essi Kuningas36:14
    739FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:13:03Sanni Tenho38:05
    740FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:13:04Tina Collan-Weber37:51
    741FINLamkazing (968)+1:13:12Erika Tapaninen39:55
    742FINRastihukat (1617)+1:13:13Katri Karvonen36:00
    743FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:13:15Anniina Ojanper33:57
    744FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:13:22Sari Sundqvist34:08
    745FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:13:29Henna-Maria Riikola32:33
    746FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:13:30Anu Muhonen36:38
    747FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:13:39Sisko Malkki43:59
    748FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:13:39Iidamari Korhonen37:08
    749FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:13:40Emma Saramki31:00
    750FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:13:41Eeva Boman32:48
    751FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:13:43Nina Asikainen33:19
    752FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:13:52Mari Kemppainen39:02
    753FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:13:53Heli Heikkil36:58
    754FINNostars (674)+1:13:55Sirpa Korpelainen34:46
    755LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:14:01Inguna Kupca46:07
    756FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:14:01Kaisa Srkiniemi31:41
    757FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:14:03Raisa Grhn33:32
    758FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:14:04Sanna Puhakka37:38
    759FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:14:17Miia Tukiainen38:55
    760ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:14:17Pille Vinne37:13
    761FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:14:18Ronja Ylihrsil36:24
    762FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:14:23Arja Rsnen37:04
    763FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:14:23Hilla Kinnunen43:15
    764FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:14:25Henna Ermaja36:29
    765FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:14:26Johanna Vihtonen34:28
    766FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:14:26Emma Mkinen33:34
    767FINMusta Neli (799)+1:14:29Tiina Pyttynen33:56
    768FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:14:29Eija Rantala38:01
    769FINRastihaukat (505)+1:14:30Noora Sorri26:52
    770FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:14:31Anna-kaisa Lassila36:10
    771FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:14:34Paula Heiskanen37:41
    772FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:14:36Suvi Heinonen39:00
    773FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:14:38Anu Hulkkonen36:37
    774FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:14:39Katri Kinnunen29:22
    775FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:14:42Johanna Riipinen35:13
    776SWERns OK (656)+1:14:55Fanny Rost46:06
    777FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:15:00Miia Saari30:25
    778FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:15:05Annukka Kiiski39:59
    779FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+1:15:05Laura Lepp42:12
    780FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:15:08Liisa Siltanen30:30
    781FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:15:14Kirsti Laukkanen38:08
    782FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:15:33Sirkka Ketola33:06
    783NORstmarka OK (517)+1:15:38Mathilde Snsterudbrten32:18
    784FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:15:41Vilma Rouhiainen29:23
    785SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:15:47Elin Wolgast32:00
    786FINGallupkrki (676)+1:15:51Pauliina Eleinen38:05
    787FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:16:01Heli Tuominen34:43
    788SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:16:03Johanna Raukola31:09
    789FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:16:05Maija Sainio36:15
    790FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:16:07Teija Sorvari32:29
    791FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:16:08Aino Pihlava40:07
    792FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:16:12Eija-Riitta Leppnen36:42
    793FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:16:14Mervi Maijala30:54
    794FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+1:16:16Elina Kirvel35:19
    795FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:16:17Oona Kettunen31:36
    796FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:16:32Venla Mhnen31:39
    797FINBetonireidet (973)+1:16:35Amra Topic36:02
    798FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:16:52Essi Reinil34:20
    799FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:16:52Satu Lanki42:25
    800SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:17:02Monica Roos37:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >