jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINIisu (882)+1:23:12Kati Sergejeff40:09
    902FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:23:14Aija Haapala44:09
    903FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:23:18Sabina Grn35:13
    904FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:23:21Matleena Kuhalampi41:48
    905FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:23:23Minna Hyyti33:21
    906FINDream Team (1649)+1:23:24Sirkka Karonen-Lahti32:27
    907FINOK77 4 (647)+1:23:26Matilda Nilsson28:35
    908FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:23:35Mari Sivill28:56
    909SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:23:36Linn Mller34:26
    910FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:23:41Maija-Reetta Mannismki39:56
    911FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:23:43Heidi-Maaret Ilomki40:54
    912FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:23:44Ulla Joopi38:27
    913FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:23:52Annika Aura39:21
    914FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:23:54Karoliina Alajoki35:39
    915FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:23:56Marja Humalamki38:42
    916FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:23:58Jaana Tissari36:58
    917NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:24:00Randi Nilstad42:33
    918FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:24:01Katariina Natunen36:25
    919FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:24:02Anne Hirvikallio37:53
    920FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:24:03Johanna Luoma-Lammi37:18
    921FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:24:04Tia Yrjl37:15
    922FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:24:05Roosa Kuusivaara36:04
    923FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+1:24:07Anne-Mari Niemi40:00
    924FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:24:10Liisa Marjeta35:27
    925FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+1:24:11Tiia Impi33:21
    926FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:24:13Telma Kaalimaa36:10
    927FINExme (1714)+1:24:13Jenni Setl37:04
    928FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:24:14Emma Vuorio39:16
    929FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:24:17Sanna Tervonen35:09
    930FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:24:19Nina Mattsson48:12
    931NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:24:19Berit Danielsen37:04
    932FINPinMnty (450)+1:24:20Suvi Jokiranta29:41
    933FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:24:22Pivi Kekki29:32
    934FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:24:25Virpi Menanttila38:59
    935FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:24:26Pirjo Ojaniemi39:47
    936FINPePe (1528)+1:24:28Jaana Pellonp31:50
    937FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+1:24:29Salla Rantala45:29
    938FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:24:30Petra Ylnen34:55
    939FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:24:30Laura Nummila43:33
    940FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:24:32Olivia Snellman35:38
    941FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:24:33Olga Trishkina35:56
    942FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+1:24:34Sari Saajanen38:46
    943FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:24:36Pia Heiskanen34:31
    944FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:24:37Marjaana Lahti-Koski33:45
    945FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+1:24:39Piia Valonen34:26
    946FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:24:41Heli Salminen34:38
    947NORWing OK (1128)+1:24:42Kjersti Midtb30:05
    948FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:24:43Jenny Rankka45:08
    949FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:24:45Kirsi Venetjoki33:43
    950FINKiven tytt (1329)+1:24:45Katariina Kivi30:20
    951FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:24:49Venla Vesikko30:24
    952FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:24:52Johanna Julkunen33:01
    953FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+1:24:54Hanna Sorvari33:13
    954FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+1:24:56Anne Seppnen36:17
    955FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:24:58Riina Solja39:52
    956FINMatrix (1196)+1:25:00Saara Sarsa44:08
    957FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:25:01Anni Penttinen44:23
    958FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:25:02Suvi Sillanp34:58
    959FINIF land (811)+1:25:04Ellen Mattsson36:17
    960FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+1:25:04Heli Roininen38:56
    961FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:25:05Lotta Virtanen36:38
    962FINRS Kyhk (829)+1:25:07Satu Luukkonen36:05
    963FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:25:22Heli Sillanp43:07
    964FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:25:25Sonja Semeri33:35
    965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:25:30Anneli Hmlinen35:00
    966FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:25:32Johanna Eskeli34:19
    967NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:25:33Aud Ellen Brevik33:16
    968FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:25:38Saimi Kernen28:16
    969FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:25:44Elisa Varkemaa38:32
    970FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:25:49Linda-Marie Hgnabba36:57
    971FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:25:50Riia Leppaho41:37
    972FINSalarasti (1291)+1:25:53Katri Salo29:41
    973FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:25:55Tuulikki Lakka45:07
    974FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:26:05Minna Korpi35:42
    975FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:26:06Anna Leinonen34:12
    976FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+1:26:10Anna-Rose Hansmeyer31:34
    977FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:26:13Laura Hankalin30:39
    978FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:26:18Nea Pkknen28:09
    979FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+1:26:34Marjo Hovirinta40:21
    980FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:26:36Elina Ahonen38:53
    981FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:26:41Elli Holappa42:12
    982FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:26:51Julia Rask29:55
    983FINRssi-Rasti (879)+1:26:53Riikka Nurmi36:20
    984FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:26:56Heidi Komu33:04
    985ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:26:59Ulvi Moks36:21
    986FINNavi 6 (894)+1:27:01Tarja Kilpelinen37:35
    987FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:27:03Maria Alaraasakka38:58
    988FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:27:11Riina Nguyen40:43
    989FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:27:16Marjut Pajari49:33
    990FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:27:18Milla Mantere37:24
    991FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:27:19Outi Jokinen37:41
    992FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:27:23Milla Koljonen36:48
    993FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:27:25Sari Larkkonen37:19
    994FINNavi 7 (989)+1:27:27Maiju Kokkonen42:01
    995FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:27:28Vilja Jokipii35:39
    996FINMaavakio (1666)+1:27:29Elina Hossi31:33
    997FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:27:31Leila Hkkinen33:58
    998FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:27:38Pivi Lassila34:16
    999FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:27:40Marjo Ylimaa36:28
    1000FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:27:41Emilia Koski42:12
    1001FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+1:27:49Eija Liesmki36:56
    1002FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:27:51Raili Numminen45:28
    1003FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+1:27:51Sofia Sund34:10
    1004FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:27:52Mari Inkinen37:03
    1005FINSpektrum (1564)+1:27:56Meri Sillanp38:56
    1006FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:28:00Tuija Leppmki37:31
    1007FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:28:03Nina Karjalainen41:32
    1008FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:28:04Kirsti Moilanen42:04
    1009FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:28:05Miia Istolahti38:27
    1010FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:28:05Kristiina Sillanp35:14
    1011FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:28:07Virve Venhe35:34
    1012FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:28:09Minna Tuhkalainen44:08
    1013FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:28:11Katri Karhunen40:59
    1014FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:28:20Kirsi-Marja Salokangas43:37
    1015FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:28:20Matleena Kolu27:51
    1016FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+1:28:22Heidi Koljonen43:48
    1017FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:28:24Rebecca Ek33:29
    1018FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:28:33Tuulia Mattila28:49
    1019FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+1:28:46Paula Huttunen32:13
    1020FINTeho Tytt (892)+1:28:52Raija Lehto33:46
    1021FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:29:00Rebekka Laitinen36:08
    1022FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+1:29:01Katja Sibelius40:07
    1023FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+1:29:03Katri Ahonen43:01
    1024FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:29:05Mari Penttil35:45
    1025FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:29:07Kati Mutikainen47:16
    1026FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:29:15Paula Mantula35:48
    1027FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+1:29:41Tiina Linnainmaa42:20
    1028RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:29:42TATIANA KOSORUKOVA28:28
    1029FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:29:46Sari Liikonen32:59
    1030FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:29:54Laura Keskitalo31:45
    1031FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:29:54Laura Turkka34:03
    1032FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:29:58Heidi Turtola32:25
    1033FINLpilynti (1556)+1:29:59Iida Svrd47:35
    1034FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+1:30:21Sanja Spysk31:35
    1035FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:30:21Agneta Boxstrm31:51
    1036FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:30:38Taina Eriksson37:45
    1037SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:30:47Beata Briska35:48
    1038FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:31:02Sari Leini34:05
    1039FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:31:03Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara34:42
    1040FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:31:05Siiri Keurulainen37:59
    1041FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:31:05Maija Tuumi34:52
    1042FINIris (1689)+1:31:06Heli Isotalus30:45
    1043FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:31:08Talvikki Vlimaa31:21
    1044FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:31:16Terttu Soini39:46
    1045FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:31:18Outi Markki37:34
    1046FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:31:19Merja Laine40:43
    1047SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:31:19Viktoria Olsson41:38
    1048FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:31:20Aino Ijs35:32
    1049FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:31:34Laura Lautanen33:38
    1050FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:31:39Pia Bck35:56
    1051NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:31:40Hanne Hofsth Fredheim33:20
    1052FINAtria (1014)+1:31:43Eija Hanka41:28
    1053FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:31:44Jenni Oikarainen42:48
    1054FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:31:57Riitta Uusivirta41:16
    1055FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+1:31:59Pivi Nuttunen41:04
    1056FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:32:03Sonja Aatsinki45:12
    1057FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:32:08Mia Hakuli34:51
    1058FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:32:16Mari Valtonen42:08
    1059FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:32:35Sari Rouvali39:49
    1060FINFirstbeat (928)+1:32:39Siiri Naukkarinen46:31
    1061FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:32:41Laura Sisnen43:51
    1062FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:32:43Alma Lhetkangas-Heikkinen42:34
    1063FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:32:44Tea Rsnen34:08
    1064FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:32:51Ira Kumpula32:34
    1065FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+1:32:51Kaija-Leena Teinil53:11
    1066FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:32:53Anni Peltola37:26
    1067FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:32:54Marianne Tikkanen39:25
    1068NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:33:17Gunnhild Vikhamar34:59
    1069FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:33:35Kiika Tarhonen35:35
    1070FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+1:33:38Jonna Airisniemi38:42
    1071FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:33:47Mari Haapala43:03
    1072FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:33:56Jennifer Andersson35:18
    1073FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:34:07Katriina Lehtoranta34:28
    1074FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:34:15Pivi Laamanen33:28
    1075FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:34:18Sanna Heino33:22
    1076FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:34:21Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo35:23
    1077FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:34:21Anne Kahelin32:11
    1078FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+1:34:24Laura Saukko38:02
    1079FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:34:29Mirva Korpi41:36
    1080FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:34:34Anu Porkka56:36
    1081FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:34:37Niina Mkel38:09
    1082FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:34:45Leena Saloniemi36:58
    1083FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:34:49Heidi Sormunen-Harju47:38
    1084FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:34:52Katja Viitanen52:27
    1085FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:34:53Kaisa Friman32:44
    1086FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:34:55Anni Manninen29:11
    1087FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:35:02Marja Rantanen31:39
    1088FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:35:06Inka Pulkkinen39:14
    1089NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:35:10Merete Rrvik39:55
    1090FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:35:17Kristiina Krigsholm43:59
    1091FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+1:35:18Pirita Mntytrm38:08
    1092FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:35:19Malla Poropudas42:44
    1093ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:35:21Anneli Aas38:13
    1094FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:35:21Tiina Suikkanen36:11
    1095FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:35:27Sonja Valovaara-Annola38:01
    1096FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:35:28Ann-Catherine Henriksson34:54
    1097FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:35:36Johanna Orell45:05
    1098FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:35:38Annika Hepokorpi38:58
    1099FININUS (759)+1:35:39Paulina Kuokkanen38:25
    1100FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:35:41Taru Kilpala37:04
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >