jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINNostars (674)+1:20:02Sirpa Korpelainen52:43
    702RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:20:03Anastasiia Petrova1:05:50
    703FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:20:07Sonja Juntunen53:10
    704FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:20:15Eeva Boman51:12
    705FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:20:18Tuija Haapasalmi54:48
    706FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:20:19Vilma Rouhiainen45:51
    707FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:20:19Kaisa Srkiniemi49:49
    708FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:20:21Heidi Solonen54:40
    709FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:20:23Anu Seppl55:33
    710FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:20:25Sanni Kettunen52:17
    711FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:20:26Tina Collan-Weber57:03
    712FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:20:29Anna Elf51:15
    713FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:20:32Johanna Nurminen54:47
    714FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:20:33Sari Sundqvist53:09
    715FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:20:35Pivi Leppvuori53:08
    716FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:20:41Kiia-Maria Piispa55:31
    717FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:20:43Liisa Honkavaara58:34
    718FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:20:47Elina Heinonen59:14
    719FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:20:49Elina Ekman1:04:54
    720FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:20:50MInna Nygrd52:55
    721FINRento (265)+1:20:52Aino Suomaa56:12
    722FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:20:54Riikka Kivel55:40
    723FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:20:54Liisa Siltanen48:06
    724FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:21:01Anne Paalanen56:36
    725FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:21:05Heli Heikkil56:00
    726FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:21:09Marjaana Nurmo53:37
    727FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:21:15Eija Piispanen1:00:16
    728ESTOK TON (399)+1:21:28Triina-Britt Preden1:02:48
    729FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:21:38Kati Risto1:04:56
    730FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:21:38Johanna Riipinen53:59
    731FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:21:39Anne Tala54:52
    732FINkermarcks (489)+1:21:39Alexandra kermarck1:04:31
    733FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:21:43Raisa Grhn53:02
    734FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:21:45Satu Kuikka1:00:58
    735FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:21:48Liisa Korpio1:03:30
    736FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:21:49Anniina Ojanper54:21
    737FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:21:53Essi Kuningas56:55
    738FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:22:09Sirkka Ketola51:32
    739SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:23:50Elin Wolgast51:53
    740NORstmarka OK (517)+1:24:20Mathilde Snsterudbrten52:50
    741FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:24:24Paula Hakala48:22
    742FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:24:46Tuikku Jalli1:06:26
    743FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:24:59Meri Kalke1:02:01
    744FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+1:25:03Sirpa Torikka1:07:21
    745FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:25:08Mari Kemppainen1:02:08
    746FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:25:29Lahja Martikainen49:06
    747FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:25:37Taina Vaismaa49:46
    748FINErun tytt (1544)+1:25:38Mari-Sisko Khadgi46:21
    749FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:25:42Petra Leinonen51:39
    750SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:25:47Monica Roos58:16
    751FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:25:50Veera Lintula53:22
    752FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:25:51Hanna-Maija Tervo58:45
    753FINSunistajat (585)+1:25:52Reetta Suni51:56
    754FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:26:13Varpu Vehomki56:18
    755FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:26:16Nina Asikainen57:42
    756FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:26:20Minna Tyrni1:01:26
    757FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:26:20Venla Mhnen53:17
    758FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:26:25Tytti Tuomi50:36
    759FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:26:25Annika Mkinen58:45
    760FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:26:27Heli Tuominen56:59
    761LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:26:28Eva Haberkorne-Vimba54:29
    762FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:26:29Oona Kettunen53:38
    763FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:26:30Aino Pihlava1:02:19
    764FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:26:31Essi Reinil55:49
    765FINBetonireidet (973)+1:26:32Amra Topic57:49
    766FINMS VETA (1629)+1:26:34Mirja Huhtinen54:47
    767FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:26:36Miia Saari53:51
    768FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:26:36Camilla Lentonen58:07
    769FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:26:39Katri Kinnunen53:12
    770FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:26:39Ann-Sofie Forssten44:49
    771FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:26:41Emma Mkinen57:39
    772FINGallupkrki (676)+1:26:45Pauliina Eleinen1:00:49
    773FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:26:47Anna-kaisa Lassila1:00:16
    774FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:26:50Teija Sorvari55:02
    775FINMusta Neli (799)+1:26:51Tiina Pyttynen58:08
    776FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:26:51Suvi Heinonen1:03:05
    777FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:26:52Maija Sainio58:52
    778FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:26:53Anna Leisvuori54:19
    779FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:26:54Johanna Vihtonen58:46
    780FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:27:00Marja Erkkil54:04
    781FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:27:00Aino Juslen49:28
    782FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:27:02Eija Rantala1:02:24
    783FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:27:03Elina Hyyrynen55:08
    784FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:27:04Alisa Raitanen52:39
    785FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:27:07Arja Rsnen1:01:38
    786FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:27:08Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:03:09
    787FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:27:09Jasmin Virta-Ahonen54:13
    788FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:27:10Riina Ilomki58:10
    789FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:27:11Hanna Szanti53:11
    790FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:27:13Kirsi Hirvikoski54:14
    791FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:27:14Sanna Puhakka1:02:38
    792FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:27:15Henna Ermaja1:01:09
    793ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:27:16Pille Vinne1:02:02
    794FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:27:17Liisa Vikstrm53:52
    795FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:27:19Kirsti Laukkanen1:02:03
    796FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:27:20Helena Henno52:50
    797FINIhan OK (686)+1:27:21Heli Suoreijus52:25
    798FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:27:21Jenni Marttinen57:22
    799FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:27:22Pivi Kujansuu55:06
    800FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:27:24Kaisa Antikainen54:46
    801FINLamkazing (968)+1:27:26Erika Tapaninen1:05:59
    802RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:27:27Anna Orlova59:09
    803FINOK77 6 (771)+1:27:28Saila Korento55:04
    804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:27:28Anu Muhonen1:02:26
    805SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:27:31Johanna Raukola54:27
    806FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:27:31Anna-Leena Vierimaa56:48
    807FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:27:32Sofia-Charlotta Kakko52:43
    808FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:27:33Miia Uskalinmki53:02
    809FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:27:36Pivi Raatikainen55:54
    810FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:27:45Maria Suurnkki1:10:42
    811FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:27:50Mari Hovinen1:03:07
    812SWERns OK (656)+1:27:54Fanny Rost1:10:55
    813FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+1:27:59Heli Immonen59:10
    814FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:28:01Eija-Riitta Leppnen1:00:21
    815FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:28:02Leena Kleimola55:36
    816FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:28:10Kaisa Kallio54:44
    817FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:28:14Sisko Malkki1:10:24
    818FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:28:15Anu Hulkkonen1:02:04
    819FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:28:18Tuuli Lajunen55:20
    820FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:28:25Ronja Ylihrsil1:02:21
    821FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:28:27Sanni Tenho1:05:19
    822FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:28:28Satu Lanki1:05:51
    823FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:28:30Mari Sivill45:41
    824FINKaHJoS (708)+1:28:30Laura Lietepohja58:05
    825FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:28:32Paula Heiskanen1:03:29
    826FINDentina (1365)+1:28:35Wilma Orava1:02:37
    827FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:28:37Miia Tukiainen1:05:05
    828FINNavi 2 (401)+1:28:37Anni Nyknen53:19
    829FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:28:38Camilla Tuominen52:59
    830FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:28:43Riikka Pntinen58:21
    831FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:28:56Eini Ratinen58:29
    832FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:28:56Hilla Kinnunen1:09:38
    833FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:29:01Iidamari Korhonen1:04:20
    834FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:29:02Heli Siukonen1:10:43
    835FINHuitojat (1199)+1:29:05Heidi Hietaniemi1:04:04
    836FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:29:05Asta Jrvinen55:53
    837FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:29:13Anni Mattila53:46
    838FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:29:14Iina Kajaus58:27
    839FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:29:34Anita Nikki1:01:47
    840FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:29:54Kristiina Suominen57:29
    841FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:29:55Annukka Kiiski1:06:39
    842FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:30:08Ulla Munne53:45
    843FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+1:30:15Katariina Haapasaari57:36
    844FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:30:32Venla Vesikko47:57
    845SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:30:34Joli Wehrli57:07
    846FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:30:35Pivi Kekki47:35
    847FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:30:50Elli Holappa58:11
    848FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:30:55Sari Koskela1:05:46
    849NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:30:57Aud Ellen Brevik50:30
    850FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:31:04Matleena Kuhalampi1:01:21
    851FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:31:08Sylvia Arte56:14
    852FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:31:10Marjaana Lahti-Koski52:08
    853FINPinMnty (450)+1:31:10Suvi Jokiranta48:21
    854FINKiven tytt (1329)+1:31:13Katariina Kivi48:38
    855FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:31:16Tarja Aalto1:09:44
    856FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:31:19Nea Pkknen45:00
    857NORWing OK (1128)+1:31:28Kjersti Midtb48:41
    858LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:31:33Inguna Kupca1:15:29
    859FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:31:36Heli Salminen53:23
    860FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:31:47Tiina Sidensnre1:02:29
    861FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:31:57Lotta Borgenstrm1:00:01
    862FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:31:58Mervi Maijala58:28
    863FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+1:32:00Emma Lahtinen55:20
    864FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:32:04Tuuli Tiitola54:45
    865FINTema Jano (1245)+1:32:09Nora Malin57:35
    866FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:32:11Rita Forsstrm1:01:41
    867FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:32:13Sabina Grn55:58
    868FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+1:32:15Elina Kirvel1:03:08
    869FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:32:16Pia Harjola1:03:35
    870FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:32:18Minna Hyyti54:06
    871FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:32:19Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse58:12
    872FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+1:32:21Sanna-Maija Kela57:54
    873FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:32:22Tarja Soini1:01:29
    874FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:32:23Cecilia Stubb1:21:53
    875FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:32:24Minna Kuoppala1:07:35
    876NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:32:25Berit Danielsen57:00
    877FINOK77 9 (796)+1:33:04Sophia Arrakoski1:07:30
    878FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:33:05Hanna Franssila52:29
    879FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+1:33:07Paula Peltomaa1:05:54
    880FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:33:08Milla Aatsinki57:01
    881SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+1:33:15Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:02:49
    882FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:33:16Satu Valkama1:05:30
    883FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:33:22Roosa Kuusivaara57:11
    884FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:33:28Johanna Eskeli54:05
    885FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:34:01Eija Pietil1:07:04
    886FINDream Team (1649)+1:34:03Sirkka Karonen-Lahti54:56
    887FINSalarasti (1291)+1:34:10Katri Salo49:48
    888FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+1:34:11Salla Rantala1:07:01
    889FINTeam Hame (902)+1:34:21Anna Vuorinen1:07:53
    890LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:34:27Inese Purgaile1:11:53
    891FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+1:34:27Tytti Rautamies1:02:18
    892FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:34:36Aija Haapala1:07:21
    893FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:34:38Niina Myyr1:01:57
    894FINHEHKU (1023)+1:34:51Sanna Maronen1:21:39
    895FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:35:00Pivi Nyman1:07:37
    896FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:35:01Niina Alitalo1:07:58
    897FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:35:05Julia Rask49:59
    898FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:35:05Miia Koivikko1:09:04
    899FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+1:35:06Anna-Rose Hansmeyer52:20
    900FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:35:08Laura Hankalin51:24
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >