< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +41:12 | Johanna Räsänen | 58:22 | ||
202 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +41:30 | Signe Sirma | 52:13 | ||
203 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +41:32 | Chloe Potter | 47:01 | ||
204 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +41:37 | Iina Koskela | 47:55 | ||
205 | Umeå OK (186) | +42:01 | Lea Edvardsson | 53:18 | ||
206 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +42:05 | Hilde Vassend | 1:08:38 | ||
207 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +42:12 | Alexandra Svanström | 54:10 | ||
208 | SK Uusi (254) | +42:27 | Lucia Misas | 59:02 | ||
209 | Catalonia Team (152) | +42:29 | Marta Bruns | 54:59 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +42:30 | Kerttu Peura | 55:10 | ||
211 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +42:34 | Ruska Saarela | 55:31 | ||
212 | RasTiimi (192) | +42:35 | Katariina Tiitto | 57:47 | ||
213 | Växjö OK (116) | +42:38 | Alicia Lundgren | 45:56 | ||
214 | Vang OL (368) | +42:40 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:01:51 | ||
215 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +42:43 | Diana Soldagg | 53:20 | ||
216 | Lynx 5 (191) | +42:48 | Sini Närvä | 55:14 | ||
217 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +42:50 | Viivi Kainlauri | 56:48 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +42:55 | Outi Savisaari | 57:19 | ||
219 | Frol IL (204) | +42:56 | Sara Profors | 53:50 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +43:05 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 54:16 | ||
221 | Legenda (277) | +43:06 | Julia Bolshakova | 59:12 | ||
222 | Vesta (474) | +43:09 | Anna Vakhitova | 54:15 | ||
223 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +43:24 | Marianne Dähli | 1:02:14 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +43:24 | Marikki Nygård | 55:09 | ||
225 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +43:27 | Synne Fossöy | 1:03:51 | ||
226 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +43:53 | Joline Ingelsson | 55:07 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +43:58 | Linnea Soikkeli | 55:36 | ||
228 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +44:06 | Karoline Andersen | 50:26 | ||
229 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +44:16 | Wilma Bergander | 51:06 | ||
230 | Deaf russian team (392) | +44:31 | Darya Gavrilova | 51:04 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +44:36 | Anni Mäntylä | 56:15 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +44:37 | Eerika Riutto | 54:54 | ||
233 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +45:04 | Ellen Davidsson | 47:39 | ||
234 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +45:18 | Sanna Salmenoja | 48:48 | ||
235 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +45:35 | Lovisa Larsson | 47:17 | ||
236 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +45:59 | Anni Laine | 56:45 | ||
237 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +46:01 | Katja Hannula | 48:39 | ||
238 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +46:08 | Caroline Guttke | 56:46 | ||
239 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +46:11 | Nea Åberg | 58:13 | ||
240 | OK Kolmården (145) | +46:19 | Tora Westerberg | 1:03:11 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +46:21 | Outi Haikama | 54:52 | ||
242 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +46:22 | Tuula Haverinen | 58:40 | ||
243 | OLV Baselland (127) | +46:23 | Anais Cattin | 51:03 | ||
244 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +46:24 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 1:01:35 | ||
245 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +46:28 | Päivi Pitkänen | 52:56 | ||
246 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +46:31 | Terhi Huovinen | 57:53 | ||
247 | Leader PTZ (244) | +46:34 | Tamara Toivonen | 52:11 | ||
248 | IK Auseklis (266) | +46:44 | Eliza Ozola | 49:08 | ||
249 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +46:48 | Norrby Katarina | 55:20 | ||
250 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +46:51 | Irina Borevich | 53:21 | ||
251 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +46:59 | Sanna Koskela | 54:35 | ||
252 | Närpes OK (173) | +47:08 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:04:28 | ||
253 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +47:20 | Eva Elfving | 48:10 | ||
254 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +47:20 | Ingrid Blindheim | 49:25 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +47:26 | Riikka Otsamo | 51:52 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +47:31 | Aija Koistinen | 51:01 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +47:36 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 54:37 | ||
258 | Gävle OK (271) | +47:36 | Kristin Boman | 55:10 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +47:38 | Piritta Wartiainen | 52:48 | ||
260 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +47:42 | Salla Töyrylä | 51:47 | ||
261 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +47:44 | Maria Laitinen | 58:52 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +47:46 | Jenni Castren | 59:13 | ||
263 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +47:47 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 57:04 | ||
264 | Lynx 4 (267) | +47:53 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:00:26 | ||
265 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +47:59 | Hanna Röstin | 53:22 | ||
266 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +48:03 | Maria Kettu | 52:48 | ||
267 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +48:11 | Katja Seppänen | 52:19 | ||
268 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +48:17 | Ilze Lapina | 55:39 | ||
269 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +48:19 | Inka Komonen | 52:42 | ||
270 | Koovee 5 (297) | +48:21 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 57:24 | ||
271 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +48:22 | Emmi Nummela | 56:40 | ||
272 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +48:23 | Maria Hyörtti | 55:04 | ||
273 | OK Saldus (420) | +48:30 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:04:16 | ||
274 | OLV Zug (301) | +48:33 | Doris Grüniger | 58:23 | ||
275 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +48:33 | Charlotta Linnaila | 50:46 | ||
276 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +48:35 | Anna Kurkela | 1:00:11 | ||
277 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +48:36 | Sonja Mörsky | 54:18 | ||
278 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +48:36 | Johanna Pensas | 50:11 | ||
279 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +48:37 | Maija Laitimo | 1:00:59 | ||
280 | OK Denseln (91) | +48:37 | Elizabete Blumentale | 45:48 | ||
281 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +48:43 | Pirketta Niskanen | 1:00:19 | ||
282 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +48:47 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 54:31 | ||
283 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +48:50 | Sanna Hosio | 1:05:00 | ||
284 | Navi (170) | +48:53 | Heini Tarvainen | 58:27 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +48:56 | Marjut Varpula | 54:31 | ||
286 | Lynx 3 (130) | +50:46 | Veera Turakainen | 1:00:37 | ||
287 | O-girls (246) | +50:55 | Elena Bannikova | 51:20 | ||
288 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +51:00 | Milda Öhlckers | 57:27 | ||
289 | Someron Esa (209) | +51:10 | Johanna Luhtala | 51:48 | ||
290 | Koovee 6 (544) | +51:25 | Maria Deptulska | 59:02 | ||
291 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +51:28 | Jaana Kari | 56:33 | ||
292 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +51:37 | Emelie Karlsson | 1:02:12 | ||
293 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +51:37 | Pirjo Knuuti | 56:36 | ||
294 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +51:40 | Maija Lång | 1:02:38 | ||
295 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +51:40 | Lea Troxler | 1:00:28 | ||
296 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +51:42 | Tiina Kerkola | 53:36 | ||
297 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +51:43 | Aino Vuopio | 45:09 | ||
298 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +51:48 | Erika Lindholm | 50:23 | ||
299 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +51:49 | Nadja Dahlström | 59:08 | ||
300 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +51:49 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:00:04 | ||
301 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +51:52 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 55:00 | ||
302 | Malax IF (633) | +51:53 | Johanna Häggman | 55:17 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +51:58 | Helena Matilainen | 54:13 | ||
304 | Aumot (1539) | +52:01 | Isabella Aumo | 58:03 | ||
305 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +52:04 | Vilma Kyyrö | 57:22 | ||
306 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +52:05 | Eveliina Välimaa | 57:54 | ||
307 | Fana IL (1721) | +52:07 | Lise Christensen | 1:02:25 | ||
308 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +52:09 | Marina Axelsson | 54:41 | ||
309 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +52:11 | Iiris Saarenpää | 57:50 | ||
310 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +52:16 | Iisa Jutila | 58:47 | ||
311 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +52:17 | Iina Hasu | 57:18 | ||
312 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +52:20 | Natalia Savelieva | 53:11 | ||
313 | IF Brahe (343) | +52:39 | Malin Johansson | 56:52 | ||
314 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +52:43 | Tiina Naakka | 59:50 | ||
315 | Tibro OK (627) | +52:44 | Ebba Andren | 59:10 | ||
316 | OK Botnia (264) | +52:46 | Nicolina Berg | 54:33 | ||
317 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +52:54 | Linda Heiskanen | 58:02 | ||
318 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +52:57 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 53:05 | ||
319 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +53:04 | Ina Skalberg | 58:24 | ||
320 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +53:04 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 56:13 | ||
321 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +53:07 | Agnes Damberg | 56:33 | ||
322 | Rasti 88 (365) | +53:18 | Anna Jasu | 1:00:30 | ||
323 | OK Djerf (721) | +54:09 | Vilija Revaite | 54:16 | ||
324 | OK Raseborg (171) | +54:11 | Monica Boström | 46:18 | ||
325 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +54:12 | Sanna Tolsa | 54:03 | ||
326 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +54:17 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:00:46 | ||
327 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +54:39 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:03:50 | ||
328 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +54:50 | Sanni Haikara | 1:00:55 | ||
329 | Järfälla OK (561) | +55:07 | Ann Roller | 57:48 | ||
330 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +55:16 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 48:08 | ||
331 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +55:18 | Anna Johansson | 1:02:02 | ||
332 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +55:22 | Jessica Lucchetta | 52:46 | ||
333 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +55:23 | Emmi Järvelä | 54:16 | ||
334 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +55:39 | Essi Rautasalo | 51:13 | ||
335 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +55:54 | Taina Uotila | 1:02:49 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +55:58 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:03:19 | ||
337 | Omega 2 (269) | +56:14 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 1:00:07 | ||
338 | Nord West 3 (216) | +56:38 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 50:19 | ||
339 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +56:39 | Karin Skogholm | 47:03 | ||
340 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +56:44 | Alvita Mirecka | 54:22 | ||
341 | Ultra (716) | +56:46 | Maria Tambasava | 52:59 | ||
342 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +56:47 | Birgit Russka | 57:39 | ||
343 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +56:47 | Siiri Itkonen | 59:28 | ||
344 | OK!Sport (231) | +56:49 | Natalia Najman | 59:08 | ||
345 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +56:49 | Leena Hirvonen | 56:02 | ||
346 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +56:54 | Åsne Haavengen | 52:50 | ||
347 | Gotlands OF (443) | +56:56 | Emma Lindgren | 55:04 | ||
348 | Waxholms OK (583) | +56:57 | Sara Sundin | 54:04 | ||
349 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +57:01 | Susanna Finskas | 51:40 | ||
350 | OK77 3 (268) | +57:03 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:02:21 | ||
351 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +57:06 | Milla Vehkaoja | 58:31 | ||
352 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +57:11 | Sanna Vaahtera | 59:09 | ||
353 | OK Vöru (288) | +57:21 | Kristiina Himma | 56:56 | ||
354 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +57:24 | Ilona Kuittinen | 1:01:36 | ||
355 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +57:26 | Tiina Niemi | 54:23 | ||
356 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +57:27 | Anna Ek Larsson | 1:14:53 | ||
357 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +57:31 | Laura Leppälä | 53:34 | ||
358 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +57:39 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:05:26 | ||
359 | Nord West 4 (403) | +57:44 | Polina Podozyorova | 1:05:02 | ||
360 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +57:45 | Vilma Wahlsten | 58:40 | ||
361 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +57:52 | Aini Vuorinen | 56:41 | ||
362 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +57:55 | Satu Himanka | 1:08:21 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +57:57 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:01:27 | ||
364 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +57:59 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 51:48 | ||
365 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +58:09 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:00:28 | ||
366 | Huhta (493) | +58:14 | Tiina Huhta | 1:01:24 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +58:18 | Terhi Heikkinen | 57:49 | ||
368 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +58:19 | Elina Orjala | 55:35 | ||
369 | SK Mercury (500) | +58:20 | Kris Jette Piht | 53:55 | ||
370 | IF Minken (534) | +58:26 | Nina Sundberg | 1:10:58 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +59:29 | Siiri Rasimus | 56:23 | ||
372 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +59:33 | Ruut Kanko | 51:05 | ||
373 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +59:47 | Janita Ojala | 1:01:15 | ||
374 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +59:59 | Ieva Nagele | 55:01 | ||
375 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:00:06 | Sari Saarijärvi | 50:42 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:00:09 | Mirabella Tolonen | 55:15 | ||
377 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:00:15 | Arja Lotvonen | 55:58 | ||
378 | Aluksne (429) | +1:00:21 | Margita Grinberga | 55:20 | ||
379 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:00:22 | Elin Nallgård | 1:02:04 | ||
380 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:00:31 | Saana Taimisto | 1:02:24 | ||
381 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:00:42 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:05:33 | ||
382 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:00:48 | Tuulia Kivistö | 53:56 | ||
383 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:00:48 | Sarita Mäkelä | 58:08 | ||
384 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:00:51 | Venla Marjanen | 1:02:14 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:00:51 | Minttu Paunu | 57:23 | ||
386 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:00:53 | Laura Pukite | 59:59 | ||
387 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:00:54 | Anna Mashina | 59:37 | ||
388 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:01:10 | Erica Blyth | 1:11:03 | ||
389 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:01:20 | Idunn Haavengen | 1:04:40 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:01:43 | Mirja Matilainen | 59:06 | ||
391 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:01:48 | Petra Väliheikki | 1:00:44 | ||
392 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:01:53 | Saara Saalo | 50:11 | ||
393 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:01:55 | Mari Linnus | 1:00:07 | ||
394 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:02:03 | Rosa Simola | 1:04:56 | ||
395 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:02:05 | Liisa Paakkanen | 58:01 | ||
396 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:02:07 | Annukka Goman | 59:33 | ||
397 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:02:08 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:00:41 | ||
398 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:02:13 | Sandra Isoniemi | 58:54 | ||
399 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:02:15 | Pinja Jylänki | 58:25 | ||
400 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:02:23 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 1:01:29 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |