< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +51:52 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 55:00 | ||
302 | Malax IF (633) | +51:53 | Johanna Häggman | 55:17 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +51:58 | Helena Matilainen | 54:13 | ||
304 | Aumot (1539) | +52:01 | Isabella Aumo | 58:03 | ||
305 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +52:04 | Vilma Kyyrö | 57:22 | ||
306 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +52:05 | Eveliina Välimaa | 57:54 | ||
307 | Fana IL (1721) | +52:07 | Lise Christensen | 1:02:25 | ||
308 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +52:09 | Marina Axelsson | 54:41 | ||
309 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +52:11 | Iiris Saarenpää | 57:50 | ||
310 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +52:16 | Iisa Jutila | 58:47 | ||
311 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +52:17 | Iina Hasu | 57:18 | ||
312 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +52:20 | Natalia Savelieva | 53:11 | ||
313 | IF Brahe (343) | +52:39 | Malin Johansson | 56:52 | ||
314 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +52:43 | Tiina Naakka | 59:50 | ||
315 | Tibro OK (627) | +52:44 | Ebba Andren | 59:10 | ||
316 | OK Botnia (264) | +52:46 | Nicolina Berg | 54:33 | ||
317 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +52:54 | Linda Heiskanen | 58:02 | ||
318 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +52:57 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 53:05 | ||
319 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +53:04 | Ina Skalberg | 58:24 | ||
320 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +53:04 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 56:13 | ||
321 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +53:07 | Agnes Damberg | 56:33 | ||
322 | Rasti 88 (365) | +53:18 | Anna Jasu | 1:00:30 | ||
323 | OK Djerf (721) | +54:09 | Vilija Revaite | 54:16 | ||
324 | OK Raseborg (171) | +54:11 | Monica Boström | 46:18 | ||
325 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +54:12 | Sanna Tolsa | 54:03 | ||
326 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +54:17 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:00:46 | ||
327 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +54:39 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:03:50 | ||
328 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +54:50 | Sanni Haikara | 1:00:55 | ||
329 | Järfälla OK (561) | +55:07 | Ann Roller | 57:48 | ||
330 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +55:16 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 48:08 | ||
331 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +55:18 | Anna Johansson | 1:02:02 | ||
332 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +55:22 | Jessica Lucchetta | 52:46 | ||
333 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +55:23 | Emmi Järvelä | 54:16 | ||
334 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +55:39 | Essi Rautasalo | 51:13 | ||
335 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +55:54 | Taina Uotila | 1:02:49 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +55:58 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:03:19 | ||
337 | Omega 2 (269) | +56:14 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 1:00:07 | ||
338 | Nord West 3 (216) | +56:38 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 50:19 | ||
339 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +56:39 | Karin Skogholm | 47:03 | ||
340 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +56:44 | Alvita Mirecka | 54:22 | ||
341 | Ultra (716) | +56:46 | Maria Tambasava | 52:59 | ||
342 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +56:47 | Birgit Russka | 57:39 | ||
343 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +56:47 | Siiri Itkonen | 59:28 | ||
344 | OK!Sport (231) | +56:49 | Natalia Najman | 59:08 | ||
345 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +56:49 | Leena Hirvonen | 56:02 | ||
346 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +56:54 | Åsne Haavengen | 52:50 | ||
347 | Gotlands OF (443) | +56:56 | Emma Lindgren | 55:04 | ||
348 | Waxholms OK (583) | +56:57 | Sara Sundin | 54:04 | ||
349 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +57:01 | Susanna Finskas | 51:40 | ||
350 | OK77 3 (268) | +57:03 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:02:21 | ||
351 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +57:06 | Milla Vehkaoja | 58:31 | ||
352 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +57:11 | Sanna Vaahtera | 59:09 | ||
353 | OK Vöru (288) | +57:21 | Kristiina Himma | 56:56 | ||
354 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +57:24 | Ilona Kuittinen | 1:01:36 | ||
355 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +57:26 | Tiina Niemi | 54:23 | ||
356 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +57:27 | Anna Ek Larsson | 1:14:53 | ||
357 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +57:31 | Laura Leppälä | 53:34 | ||
358 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +57:39 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:05:26 | ||
359 | Nord West 4 (403) | +57:44 | Polina Podozyorova | 1:05:02 | ||
360 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +57:45 | Vilma Wahlsten | 58:40 | ||
361 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +57:52 | Aini Vuorinen | 56:41 | ||
362 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +57:55 | Satu Himanka | 1:08:21 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +57:57 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:01:27 | ||
364 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +57:59 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 51:48 | ||
365 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +58:09 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:00:28 | ||
366 | Huhta (493) | +58:14 | Tiina Huhta | 1:01:24 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +58:18 | Terhi Heikkinen | 57:49 | ||
368 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +58:19 | Elina Orjala | 55:35 | ||
369 | SK Mercury (500) | +58:20 | Kris Jette Piht | 53:55 | ||
370 | IF Minken (534) | +58:26 | Nina Sundberg | 1:10:58 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +59:29 | Siiri Rasimus | 56:23 | ||
372 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +59:33 | Ruut Kanko | 51:05 | ||
373 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +59:47 | Janita Ojala | 1:01:15 | ||
374 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +59:59 | Ieva Nagele | 55:01 | ||
375 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:00:06 | Sari Saarijärvi | 50:42 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:00:09 | Mirabella Tolonen | 55:15 | ||
377 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:00:15 | Arja Lotvonen | 55:58 | ||
378 | Aluksne (429) | +1:00:21 | Margita Grinberga | 55:20 | ||
379 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:00:22 | Elin Nallgård | 1:02:04 | ||
380 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:00:31 | Saana Taimisto | 1:02:24 | ||
381 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:00:42 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:05:33 | ||
382 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:00:48 | Tuulia Kivistö | 53:56 | ||
383 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:00:48 | Sarita Mäkelä | 58:08 | ||
384 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:00:51 | Venla Marjanen | 1:02:14 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:00:51 | Minttu Paunu | 57:23 | ||
386 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:00:53 | Laura Pukite | 59:59 | ||
387 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:00:54 | Anna Mashina | 59:37 | ||
388 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:01:10 | Erica Blyth | 1:11:03 | ||
389 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:01:20 | Idunn Haavengen | 1:04:40 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:01:43 | Mirja Matilainen | 59:06 | ||
391 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:01:48 | Petra Väliheikki | 1:00:44 | ||
392 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:01:53 | Saara Saalo | 50:11 | ||
393 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:01:55 | Mari Linnus | 1:00:07 | ||
394 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:02:03 | Rosa Simola | 1:04:56 | ||
395 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:02:05 | Liisa Paakkanen | 58:01 | ||
396 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:02:07 | Annukka Goman | 59:33 | ||
397 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:02:08 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:00:41 | ||
398 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:02:13 | Sandra Isoniemi | 58:54 | ||
399 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:02:15 | Pinja Jylänki | 58:25 | ||
400 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:02:23 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 1:01:29 | ||
401 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:02:26 | Sanna Öhman | 1:02:08 | ||
402 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:02:34 | Anna Lampi | 1:00:26 | ||
403 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:02:35 | Riina Kaipia | 1:08:55 | ||
404 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:02:44 | Emmi Snellman | 1:05:06 | ||
405 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:02:58 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:00:52 | ||
406 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +1:02:59 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 1:08:38 | ||
407 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:03:16 | Essi Mäkinen | 56:52 | ||
408 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:03:22 | Auli Hirvonen | 1:06:14 | ||
409 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:03:25 | Agnes Thor | 1:00:35 | ||
410 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:03:26 | Nella Pahkamäki | 1:00:19 | ||
411 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:03:30 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 51:40 | ||
412 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:03:42 | Ulla Lahtinen | 50:08 | ||
413 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:03:57 | Krista Tuominen | 59:14 | ||
414 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:04:07 | Tiina Mäntylä | 55:17 | ||
415 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:04:08 | Laura Siirtonen | 1:01:35 | ||
416 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:04:13 | Camilla Selin | 57:57 | ||
417 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:04:13 | Jenny Huttunen | 1:09:40 | ||
418 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:04:14 | Anna Laitinen | 54:28 | ||
419 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:04:19 | Irina Babanina | 1:02:14 | ||
420 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:04:24 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:02:56 | ||
421 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:04:33 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:12:55 | ||
422 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:04:33 | Maria Vesala | 58:14 | ||
423 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:04:39 | Helen Aart | 59:36 | ||
424 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:04:41 | Seija Laine | 1:01:29 | ||
425 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:04:42 | Sanni Hartman | 59:39 | ||
426 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:04:45 | Kirsi Arvela | 58:31 | ||
427 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:04:50 | Tea Soini | 1:03:21 | ||
428 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:04:52 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 1:00:56 | ||
429 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:04:57 | Inna Antikainen | 1:09:56 | ||
430 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:04:59 | Katri Louhi | 58:55 | ||
431 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:06:07 | Katja Laakso | 59:57 | ||
432 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:06:18 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:06:02 | ||
433 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:06:20 | Maarit Niskanen | 1:03:45 | ||
434 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:06:23 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:01:55 | ||
435 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:06:24 | Heidi Savolainen | 1:03:02 | ||
436 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:06:26 | Virag Benedek | 55:43 | ||
437 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:06:32 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 54:37 | ||
438 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:06:34 | Minna Marttinen | 1:04:28 | ||
439 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:06:35 | Ine Instanes | 58:38 | ||
440 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:06:39 | Tiina Lyytinen | 52:12 | ||
441 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:06:48 | Jaana Olvet | 57:22 | ||
442 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:06:49 | Alisa Ignatina | 1:10:11 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:07:05 | Emily Sorensen | 1:01:50 | ||
444 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:07:07 | Tytti Kaijanen | 55:37 | ||
445 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:07:14 | Katja Heinjoki | 58:39 | ||
446 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:07:14 | Lerke Hjelseth | 1:09:32 | ||
447 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:07:14 | Mari Lindström | 53:29 | ||
448 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:07:20 | Eija Aarnio | 59:40 | ||
449 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:07:23 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:00:20 | ||
450 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:07:29 | Venla Tiljander | 1:01:03 | ||
451 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:07:30 | Venla Liukka | 1:06:52 | ||
452 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:07:34 | Aleksandra Ciura | 58:05 | ||
453 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:07:35 | Lenka Westin | 1:18:03 | ||
454 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:07:39 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:00:59 | ||
455 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:07:57 | Johanna Harjola | 1:06:04 | ||
456 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:08:20 | Elsa Hartikainen | 57:23 | ||
457 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:08:21 | Anni Honkimaa | 56:20 | ||
458 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:08:22 | Mari Schutskoff | 46:26 | ||
459 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:08:26 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 1:01:41 | ||
460 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:08:28 | Johanna Pohjasmäki | 1:00:34 | ||
461 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:08:28 | Elisa Koivuranta | 59:21 | ||
462 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:08:33 | Sara Peltonen | 1:02:43 | ||
463 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:08:39 | Henna Niemi | 1:02:21 | ||
464 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:08:42 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:05:40 | ||
465 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:08:48 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:02:26 | ||
466 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:08:49 | Saana Peltola | 1:10:37 | ||
467 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:08:51 | Tanja Mäennenä | 55:34 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:08:58 | Elli Suntioinen | 57:31 | ||
469 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:09:05 | Katri Kolmonen | 1:02:24 | ||
470 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:09:08 | Anni Hokkanen | 57:28 | ||
471 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:09:15 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:05:25 | ||
472 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:09:15 | Kati Närvä | 1:05:27 | ||
473 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:09:15 | Christine Sisell | 1:03:18 | ||
474 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:09:19 | Outi Henriksson | 1:10:12 | ||
475 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:09:21 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 1:05:38 | ||
476 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:09:24 | Elina Kremere | 1:05:45 | ||
477 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:09:27 | Ansku Lithovius | 1:00:33 | ||
478 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:09:30 | Sari Saavalainen | 1:06:39 | ||
479 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:09:36 | Mervi Kivelä | 1:00:01 | ||
480 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:09:39 | Anastassia Eltsova | 1:04:14 | ||
481 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:09:43 | Mari Pajari | 1:15:58 | ||
482 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:09:57 | Veera Särkkä | 1:03:10 | ||
483 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:10:04 | Ilvija Jakane | 1:07:22 | ||
484 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:10:09 | Emma Kangas | 1:05:18 | ||
485 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:10:18 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 54:11 | ||
486 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:10:22 | Tanja Vallema | 1:04:09 | ||
487 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:10:32 | Greta Biskop | 59:44 | ||
488 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:10:34 | Satu Paalanen | 1:03:32 | ||
489 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:10:42 | Annika Lindgren | 1:02:01 | ||
490 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:10:43 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:08:52 | ||
491 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:10:49 | Anni Kinttu | 1:08:49 | ||
492 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:10:56 | Emma Halla-Aho | 59:34 | ||
493 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:10:58 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:10:36 | ||
494 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:11:03 | Monika Lövsund | 1:05:33 | ||
495 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:11:16 | Saga Rosin | 1:10:47 | ||
496 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:11:28 | Piia Juhola | 1:14:21 | ||
497 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:11:44 | Sofia Joronen | 50:50 | ||
498 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:11:44 | Hannele Lehtinen | 59:09 | ||
499 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:11:47 | Laura Lapina | 1:06:34 | ||
500 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:11:49 | Ieva Godina | 57:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |