jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 5,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:25:04Elin Berg1:13:21
    702FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:25:05Sari Sundqvist1:04:08
    703FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:25:09Sirpa Pellonper1:07:44
    704FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:25:12Laura Parkkinen1:06:33
    705FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:25:20Tuuli Aaltonen1:13:04
    706FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:25:22Eeva Boman1:02:46
    707FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:25:26Jenny Forsen1:14:42
    708FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:25:30Tuija Haapasalmi1:06:27
    709FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:25:31Sanni Kettunen1:03:50
    710FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:25:33Tina Collan-Weber1:08:37
    711FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:25:34Heli Heikkil1:06:56
    712FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:25:47Nina Hannuksela1:07:28
    713FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:25:47MInna Nygrd1:04:19
    714FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:25:48Johanna Riipinen1:04:36
    715FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:25:57Riikka Kivel1:07:10
    716RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:25:57Anastasiia Petrova1:18:11
    717FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:26:06Pivi Leppvuori1:05:06
    718FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:26:15Anu Seppl1:07:52
    719FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:26:29Sirkka Ketola1:02:19
    720FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:26:38Heidi Solonen1:07:24
    721ESTOK TON (399)+1:26:49Triina-Britt Preden1:14:36
    722FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:27:06Anne Tala1:06:46
    723FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:27:07Marjaana Nurmo1:06:02
    724FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:27:09Raisa Grhn1:04:55
    725FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:27:20Elina Ekman1:17:52
    726FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:27:22Elina Heinonen1:12:16
    727FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:27:27Paula Hakala57:52
    728FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:27:29Liisa Honkavaara1:11:47
    729FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:27:32Anne Paalanen1:09:34
    730FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:27:33Mari Hoppania1:20:36
    731FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:27:34Anniina Ojanper1:06:33
    732FINkermarcks (489)+1:27:34Alexandra kermarck1:16:53
    733FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:27:36Essi Kuningas1:09:05
    734FINRento (265)+1:27:42Aino Suomaa1:09:29
    735SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:27:44Elin Wolgast1:02:14
    736FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:27:49Heli Valtonen1:21:05
    737FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:27:51Liisa Korpio1:16:00
    738FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:27:53Ann-Sofie Forssten52:30
    739FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:27:59Kiia-Maria Piispa1:09:16
    740FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:28:07Eija Piispanen1:13:35
    741FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:28:13Johanna Nurminen1:08:55
    742FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:29:22Petra Leinonen1:01:46
    743FINErun tytt (1544)+1:29:25Mari-Sisko Khadgi56:35
    744FINSunistajat (585)+1:29:36Reetta Suni1:02:07
    745FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:29:40Kati Risto1:19:25
    746FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:29:52Jenni Marttinen1:06:20
    747NORstmarka OK (517)+1:29:56Mathilde Snsterudbrten1:04:53
    748FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:30:00Hanna Szanti1:02:27
    749FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:30:02Aino Juslen58:57
    750FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:30:14Lahja Martikainen1:00:18
    751FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:30:15Heli Tuominen1:07:14
    752FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:30:18Katri Kinnunen1:03:18
    753FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:30:20Essi Reinil1:06:05
    754FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:30:21Nina Asikainen1:08:14
    755FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:30:25Aila Rantala1:03:08
    756FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:30:36Suvi Heinonen1:13:17
    757FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:30:37Varpu Vehomki1:07:09
    758FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:30:41Miia Saari1:04:23
    759FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:30:44Kaisa Antikainen1:04:33
    760FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:30:48Mari Sivill54:26
    761FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:30:58Miia Uskalinmki1:02:54
    762SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:31:02Monica Roos1:09:58
    763FINIhan OK (686)+1:31:06Heli Suoreijus1:02:37
    764FINGallupkrki (676)+1:31:08Pauliina Eleinen1:11:39
    765FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:31:09Liisa Vikstrm1:04:11
    766FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:31:10Oona Kettunen1:04:46
    767FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:31:14Alisa Raitanen1:03:16
    768FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:31:18Tytti Tuomi1:01:56
    769FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:31:20Pivi Kujansuu1:05:31
    770FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:31:25Veera Lintula1:05:24
    771FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:31:26Taina Vaismaa1:02:02
    772FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:31:27Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:03:05
    773FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:31:28Aino Pihlava1:13:44
    774FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:31:28Teija Sorvari1:06:07
    775FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:31:37Mari Kemppainen1:15:04
    776FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:31:39Helena Henno1:03:36
    777LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:31:44Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:06:12
    778FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:31:45Kirsi Hirvikoski1:05:13
    779FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:31:50Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:05:21
    780FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:31:54Minna Tyrni1:13:27
    781FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:31:55Camilla Lentonen1:09:53
    782FINMS VETA (1629)+1:31:57Mirja Huhtinen1:06:37
    783FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:31:59Venla Mhnen1:05:23
    784FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:32:01Eija Rantala1:13:50
    785FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:32:04Annika Mkinen1:10:51
    786FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:32:05Henna Ermaja1:12:26
    787FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:32:05Meri Kalke1:15:34
    788FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:32:07Anna Leisvuori1:06:00
    789FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:32:08Maija Sainio1:10:35
    790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:32:08Emma Mkinen1:09:33
    791FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:32:09Johanna Vihtonen1:10:28
    792FINBetonireidet (973)+1:32:12Amra Topic1:09:56
    793FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:32:15Riina Ilomki1:09:42
    794FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:32:15Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:14:43
    795FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:32:19Camilla Tuominen1:03:07
    796RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:32:20Anna Orlova1:10:29
    797FINMusta Neli (799)+1:32:21Tiina Pyttynen1:10:05
    798FINNavi 2 (401)+1:32:22Anni Nyknen1:03:31
    799FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:32:26Eija-Riitta Leppnen1:11:13
    800FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:32:27Anna-kaisa Lassila1:12:23
    801FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:32:29Marja Erkkil1:06:00
    802FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:32:29Pivi Raatikainen1:07:14
    803FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:32:30Kaisa Kallio1:05:31
    804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:32:33Anu Muhonen1:13:58
    805FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:32:34Tuuli Lajunen1:06:03
    806SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:32:35Johanna Raukola1:05:58
    807FINOK77 6 (771)+1:32:36Saila Korento1:06:39
    808FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:32:37Hanna-Maija Tervo1:11:58
    809FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:32:42Elina Hyyrynen1:07:14
    810FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+1:32:49Sirpa Torikka1:21:34
    811FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:32:52Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:08:36
    812FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:32:58Venla Vesikko56:50
    813FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:33:19Nea Pkknen53:27
    814FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:33:34Pivi Kekki57:01
    815NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:33:36Aud Ellen Brevik59:36
    816FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:33:41Mari Hovinen1:15:25
    817FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:33:42Kirsti Laukkanen1:14:53
    818FINKaHJoS (708)+1:33:52Laura Lietepohja1:09:54
    819FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:33:57Eini Ratinen1:09:57
    820FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:34:00Riikka Pntinen1:10:05
    821FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:34:03Anni Mattila1:05:03
    822ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:34:07Pille Vinne1:15:20
    823FINPinMnty (450)+1:34:17Suvi Jokiranta57:55
    824FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:34:25Sari Koskela1:15:43
    825FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:34:26Hilla Kinnunen1:21:35
    826FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+1:34:29Heli Immonen1:12:07
    827FINLamkazing (968)+1:34:30Erika Tapaninen1:19:30
    828FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:34:31Kristiina Suominen1:08:33
    829FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:34:32Iina Kajaus1:10:12
    830FINDentina (1365)+1:34:33Wilma Orava1:15:02
    831FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:34:34Elli Holappa1:08:22
    832FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:34:38Asta Jrvinen1:07:53
    833NORWing OK (1128)+1:34:46Kjersti Midtb58:26
    834FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:34:47Leena Kleimola1:08:48
    835FINKiven tytt (1329)+1:34:51Katariina Kivi58:43
    836FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:34:51Anu Hulkkonen1:15:07
    837FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:34:55Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:02:20
    838FINHuitojat (1199)+1:34:57Heidi Hietaniemi1:16:23
    839FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:34:58Sanni Tenho1:18:17
    840FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:35:01Paula Heiskanen1:16:25
    841FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:35:02Maria Suurnkki1:24:26
    842FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:35:08Matleena Kuhalampi1:11:52
    843FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:35:15Heli Salminen1:03:29
    844FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:35:23Anita Nikki1:14:03
    845FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:35:45Ronja Ylihrsil1:16:08
    846FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:35:47Pirjo Karvonen1:28:42
    847FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:35:50Arja Rsnen1:16:48
    848SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:35:51Joli Wehrli1:08:51
    849FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:35:53Sisko Malkki1:24:30
    850FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:35:54Sylvia Arte1:07:27
    851FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:35:56Ulla Munne1:06:00
    852FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:36:04Satu Kuikka1:21:44
    853FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:36:27Miia Tukiainen1:19:22
    854FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:36:53Sanna Puhakka1:18:44
    855FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+1:36:55Sanna-Maija Kela1:08:55
    856FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:37:00Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse1:09:20
    857FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:37:01Hanna Franssila1:02:52
    858FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:37:05Rita Forsstrm1:13:02
    859FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:37:11Satu Lanki1:21:01
    860FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:37:16Tiina Sidensnre1:14:25
    861FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:37:18Minna Hyyti1:05:33
    862FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:37:26Tuuli Tiitola1:06:34
    863FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:37:34Pia Harjola1:15:20
    864FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:37:41Tarja Aalto1:22:36
    865FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:37:41Mervi Maijala1:10:38
    866FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:37:46Heli Siukonen1:25:54
    867FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:37:47Annukka Kiiski1:20:58
    868FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:37:48Tarja Soini1:13:22
    869FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:37:48Sabina Grn1:08:00
    870FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+1:37:53Elina Kirvel1:15:13
    871NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:37:54Berit Danielsen1:08:56
    872FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+1:37:57Emma Lahtinen1:07:44
    873FINSalarasti (1291)+1:37:58Katri Salo1:00:03
    874FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:38:16Iidamari Korhonen1:20:02
    875FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:38:27Satu Valkama1:17:08
    876FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:38:29Johanna Eskeli1:05:33
    877FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:38:32Tuulia Mattila57:05
    878FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:38:36Roosa Kuusivaara1:08:52
    879FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+1:38:37Paula Peltomaa1:17:51
    880FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:38:39Milla Aatsinki1:08:59
    881FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:38:41Saimi Kernen59:36
    882FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+1:38:49Katariina Haapasaari1:12:37
    883FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:38:51Lotta Borgenstrm1:13:22
    884RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:38:54TATIANA KOSORUKOVA55:57
    885FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+1:39:07Salla Rantala1:18:24
    886FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:39:11Matleena Kolu56:59
    887SWERns OK (656)+1:39:13Fanny Rost1:28:41
    888FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:39:13Tuikku Jalli1:27:20
    889FINDream Team (1649)+1:39:14Sirkka Karonen-Lahti1:06:34
    890FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:39:19Julia Rask1:00:40
    891FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:39:19Pivi Lassila1:04:14
    892SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:39:31Beata Briska1:02:49
    893FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:39:32Petra Ylnen1:08:14
    894FINMaavakio (1666)+1:39:36Elina Hossi1:01:57
    895FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:39:45Milla Koljonen1:07:27
    896FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:39:46Sari Larkkonen1:07:57
    897FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:39:46Laura Hankalin1:02:29
    898FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+1:39:48Anna-Rose Hansmeyer1:03:29
    899FINOK77 9 (796)+1:39:50Sophia Arrakoski1:20:43
    900SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+1:39:52Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:15:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >