jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:19:53Vibeke Lamark1:09:05
    602FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:19:58Elina Liuha1:03:55
    603FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:20:09Tuuli Haapio1:01:28
    604FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:20:24Kuikka Sanna1:02:29
    605FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:20:26Nina Viklund1:06:23
    606FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:20:35Janita Harikoski1:16:44
    607FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:20:43Alisa Asp1:14:13
    608FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:20:45Riina Lukander1:19:06
    609FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:20:47Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:08:00
    610FINSolf IK (555)+1:20:47Rosmarie Finne1:10:42
    611ESTJOKA (332)+1:20:50Kadi-Liis Minn1:03:26
    612FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:20:51Henna-Maria Riikola1:00:28
    613FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:20:52Helmi Ruutiainen1:04:43
    614FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:20:56Hanna Kahanp1:14:00
    615FINSitowise (1099)+1:20:56Matleena Lindeqvist1:01:14
    616FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:20:58Anne Rasku1:04:46
    617FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:21:00Riikka Pelkonen1:04:42
    618FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:21:01Riitu Kaartinen1:16:21
    619FINRaKiNa (610)+1:21:06Inka Lhteenmki1:03:24
    620FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:21:06Johanna Sikkil1:10:07
    621RUSLytkarino (233)+1:21:07Elena Sologubova1:05:37
    622RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:21:09Irina Trehova1:09:17
    623NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:21:10Irene Rummelhoff1:08:01
    624SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+1:21:12Stina Anderjon1:19:48
    625FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:21:13Suvi Eskelinen1:07:41
    626FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:21:14Eveliina Airaksinen1:07:03
    627FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:21:15Tuija Jokiniemi1:02:48
    628FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:21:17Minna Penttinen1:16:29
    629FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:21:17Leila Ahonen1:06:50
    630FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:21:17Hanna Vainionp1:04:23
    631FINLynx 6 (612)+1:21:18Hanna Sillanp1:03:02
    632ESTOK West (667)+1:21:20Ragne Reiman57:11
    633FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:21:40Maritta Kymlinen1:08:46
    634FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+1:21:43Terhi Sillanp-Reitti1:17:23
    635FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:21:45Riikka Risnen1:03:06
    636FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:21:45Anna Hosionaho1:09:00
    637FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:21:46Elli Joukainen1:07:22
    638FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:21:51Terhi Jantunen1:05:21
    639ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:21:53Merike Mets58:47
    640FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:22:07Kaisa Jrnefelt1:09:52
    641FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:22:09Kerttu Kyynrinen1:11:05
    642FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:22:25Lotta Oinonen1:04:06
    643FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:22:34Terhi Uotila1:22:49
    644FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:22:40Kaisa Havola1:02:29
    645FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:22:41Anne Peltoniemi1:08:43
    646FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:22:49Pihla Kilpelinen1:15:22
    647FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:23:03Kati Haanp1:01:37
    648SWESkogslparna (441)+1:23:09Smilla Sandstrm58:51
    649FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:23:11Maija Heikinmki1:08:18
    650FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:23:14Anna Virtanen1:22:46
    651FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:23:16Titta Uunila1:17:10
    652FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:23:16Salla Mntynen1:19:21
    653FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:23:18Piia Grdstrm1:04:57
    654RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:23:27Anna Gomozova1:11:23
    655FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:23:29Nelli Niskanen1:12:14
    656FINRastihaukat (505)+1:23:31Noora Sorri56:26
    657FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:23:43Vilma Rouhiainen57:58
    658FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:23:57Maija Tiainen1:11:29
    659FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:23:59Tiina-Maria Tali1:08:08
    660FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:24:03Marjo Vtj1:07:46
    661FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:24:04Ansa Rtri1:08:51
    662FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:24:09Jenni Kortetjrvi1:16:59
    663FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:24:19Outi Reitmaa1:07:32
    664FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:24:22Annukka Latvala1:11:08
    665FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:24:23Raila Rosenblad1:08:15
    666FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:24:24Katariina Vehkala1:10:28
    667FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:24:24Anita Kirvesniemi1:10:09
    668FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:24:26Teija Hyrks1:02:37
    669FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:24:26Helj Ltti1:06:06
    670FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:24:27Liina Pulkkinen1:11:41
    671SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:24:31Bellander Tilda1:10:11
    672FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:24:34Tiina Westerlund1:12:03
    673FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:24:35Anna Elf1:04:04
    674FINTeam RANE (776)+1:24:43Riikka Lehtonen1:09:04
    675FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:24:49Kaisa Nieminen1:13:42
    676FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:24:54Katja Tilli1:08:43
    677FINNostars (674)+1:24:57Sirpa Korpelainen1:06:21
    678FINRastihukat (1617)+1:25:05Katri Karvonen1:08:25
    679FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:25:06Tiina Laitinen1:11:17
    680FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:25:07Olena Terpai1:29:44
    681FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:25:07Anja-Leena Vaarala1:12:54
    682FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:25:11Kata Mnnist1:14:15
    683FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:25:17Ida Isolhteenmki1:12:13
    684FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:25:20Reeta Ikola1:20:11
    685FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:25:24Juulia Nelimarkka1:13:27
    686FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:25:25Emma Saramki1:03:18
    687FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:25:25Liisa Siltanen1:01:20
    688FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:25:28Kaisa Srkiniemi1:03:41
    689FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:25:31Nora Berg1:10:07
    690FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:25:31Marja Tyryl1:10:28
    691FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:25:34Caroline Holmgren1:09:16
    692FINLyylit (1019)+1:25:38Anni Niittynen1:09:01
    693FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:25:38Sonja Juntunen1:07:24
    694FINSeNaatti (963)+1:25:39Sonja Nybonn1:08:57
    695FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:25:49Marjut Dimitrow1:12:43
    696FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:25:59Anu Nissinen1:13:07
    697FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:26:00Anne Virtaharju1:15:51
    698FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:26:01Aino Norrbacka1:15:10
    699FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:26:04Tuuli Turunen1:21:48
    700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:26:14Sari Sundqvist1:07:33
    701FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:26:15Laura Parkkinen1:09:52
    702SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:26:27Elin Berg1:17:00
    703RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:26:29Anastasiia Petrova1:20:59
    704FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:26:30Eeva Boman1:06:10
    705FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:26:31Johanna Riipinen1:07:35
    706FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:26:32Sirpa Pellonper1:11:23
    707FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:26:35Sanni Kettunen1:07:10
    708FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:26:37Tuija Haapasalmi1:09:50
    709FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:26:37Tina Collan-Weber1:11:57
    710FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:26:39Tuuli Aaltonen1:16:39
    711FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:26:40Heli Heikkil1:10:18
    712FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:26:41Jenny Forsen1:18:13
    713FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:26:48Julia Nystrm1:22:31
    714FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:26:51MInna Nygrd1:07:39
    715FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:26:52Pivi Leppvuori1:08:08
    716FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:26:57Nina Hannuksela1:10:54
    717FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:26:59Riikka Kivel1:10:28
    718FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:27:13Anu Seppl1:11:06
    719FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:27:27Sirkka Ketola1:05:33
    720FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:27:51Heidi Solonen1:10:53
    721FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:28:13Ann-Sofie Forssten55:06
    722FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:28:15Paula Hakala1:00:56
    723FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:28:24Raisa Grhn1:08:26
    724FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:28:29Anne Tala1:10:25
    725FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:28:30Essi Kuningas1:12:15
    726SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:28:33Elin Wolgast1:05:19
    727FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:28:38Elina Heinonen1:15:48
    728FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:28:39Anniina Ojanper1:09:54
    729FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:28:42Marjaana Nurmo1:09:53
    730FINRento (265)+1:28:43Aino Suomaa1:12:46
    731FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:28:43Elina Ekman1:21:31
    732FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:28:49Liisa Honkavaara1:15:23
    733FINkermarcks (489)+1:28:49Alexandra kermarck1:20:24
    734ESTOK TON (399)+1:28:55Triina-Britt Preden1:18:58
    735FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:29:02Johanna Nurminen1:12:00
    736FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:29:07Anne Paalanen1:13:25
    737FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:29:10Liisa Korpio1:19:35
    738FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:29:12Kiia-Maria Piispa1:12:45
    739FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:29:23Mari Hoppania1:24:42
    740FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:29:28Heli Valtonen1:25:00
    741FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:30:10Petra Leinonen1:04:50
    742FINErun tytt (1544)+1:30:19Mari-Sisko Khadgi59:45
    743FINSunistajat (585)+1:30:21Reetta Suni1:05:08
    744FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:30:21Eija Piispanen1:18:05
    745FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:30:42Hanna Szanti1:05:25
    746FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:30:49Jenni Marttinen1:09:33
    747NORstmarka OK (517)+1:31:10Mathilde Snsterudbrten1:08:23
    748FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:31:18Aino Juslen1:02:29
    749FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:31:22Mari Sivill57:16
    750FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:31:25Katri Kinnunen1:06:41
    751FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:31:27Lahja Martikainen1:03:47
    752FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:31:29Nina Asikainen1:11:38
    753FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:31:29Heli Tuominen1:10:44
    754FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:31:32Suvi Heinonen1:16:29
    755FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:31:34Kaisa Antikainen1:07:39
    756FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:31:35Aila Rantala1:06:34
    757FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:31:38Essi Reinil1:09:39
    758FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:31:40Oona Kettunen1:07:32
    759FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:31:45Miia Uskalinmki1:05:57
    760FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:31:46Varpu Vehomki1:10:34
    761FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:31:49Kati Risto1:23:50
    762FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:31:54Miia Saari1:07:52
    763FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:31:56Liisa Vikstrm1:07:14
    764FINGallupkrki (676)+1:31:58Pauliina Eleinen1:14:45
    765FINIhan OK (686)+1:31:59Heli Suoreijus1:05:46
    766FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:32:02Aino Pihlava1:16:34
    767FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:32:04Alisa Raitanen1:06:22
    768FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:32:06Pivi Kujansuu1:08:33
    769FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:32:12Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:06:06
    770FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:32:17Taina Vaismaa1:05:09
    771FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:32:19Veera Lintula1:08:34
    772SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:32:27Monica Roos1:13:39
    773FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:32:40Teija Sorvari1:09:35
    774FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:32:45Tytti Tuomi1:05:39
    775FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:32:49Kirsi Hirvikoski1:08:33
    776LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:32:52Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:09:36
    777FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:32:55Helena Henno1:07:08
    778FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:32:59Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:08:46
    779FINMS VETA (1629)+1:33:02Mirja Huhtinen1:09:58
    780FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:33:09Venla Mhnen1:08:49
    781FINMusta Neli (799)+1:33:12Tiina Pyttynen1:13:12
    782FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:33:14Emma Mkinen1:12:55
    783FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:33:16Camilla Lentonen1:13:30
    784FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:33:18Minna Tyrni1:17:07
    785FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:33:19Maija Sainio1:14:02
    786FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:33:22Mari Kemppainen1:19:05
    787FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:33:23Anna Leisvuori1:09:32
    788FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:33:26Johanna Vihtonen1:14:01
    789FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:33:26Meri Kalke1:19:11
    790FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:33:28Henna Ermaja1:16:05
    791FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:33:29Annika Mkinen1:14:32
    792FINBetonireidet (973)+1:33:31Amra Topic1:13:31
    793FINNavi 2 (401)+1:33:31Anni Nyknen1:06:56
    794FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:33:33Camilla Tuominen1:06:37
    795FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:33:33Eija Rantala1:17:38
    796FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:33:35Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:18:19
    797FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:33:36Riina Ilomki1:13:19
    798RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:33:36Anna Orlova1:14:01
    799FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:33:39Anna-kaisa Lassila1:15:51
    800FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:33:41Venla Vesikko59:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >