jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINLapuan Virki (253)+43:01Maarit Korpi1:05:43
    202SWEVxj OK (116)+43:10Alicia Lundgren51:53
    203FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+43:38Roosa Ruoti1:06:13
    204FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+43:46Marikki Nygrd1:00:56
    205NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+43:51Hilde Vassend1:15:49
    206NOREmblem IL (203)+44:03Katharina Rogstad1:11:08
    207FINSK Uusi (254)+44:11Lucia Misas1:06:11
    208SWEUme OK (186)+44:18Lea Edvardsson1:01:00
    209FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+44:24Kerttu Peura1:02:29
    210SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+44:37Alexandra Svanstrm1:02:00
    211FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+44:54Viivi Kainlauri1:04:17
    212FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+44:55Ruska Saarela1:03:17
    213NORFrol IL (204)+44:57Sara Profors1:01:16
    214FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+44:59Johanna Rsnen1:07:34
    215FINLynx 5 (191)+45:00Sini Nrv1:02:51
    216RUSVesta (474)+45:00Anna Vakhitova1:01:31
    217FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+45:02Outi Savisaari1:04:51
    218NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+45:03Karoline Andersen56:48
    219NORVang OL (368)+45:10Tone Bleken Rud1:09:46
    220RUSLegenda (277)+45:14Julia Bolshakova1:06:45
    221FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+45:21Outi-Maria Siponen1:01:57
    222FINRasTiimi (192)+45:23Katariina Tiitto1:06:00
    223SWErla IF 2 (177)+45:25Diana Soldagg1:01:27
    224FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+45:38Linnea Soikkeli1:02:41
    225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+45:42Eerika Riutto1:01:24
    226SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+45:59Ellen Davidsson53:59
    227RUSDeaf russian team (392)+46:03Darya Gavrilova58:01
    228FINMS Parma 6 (398)+46:05Sanna Salmenoja55:00
    229SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+46:10Joline Ingelsson1:02:49
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+46:11Anni Mntyl1:03:15
    231ESPCatalonia Team (152)+46:17Marta Bruns1:04:12
    232SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+46:19Wilma Bergander58:34
    233SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+46:42Lovisa Larsson53:49
    234NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+46:56Marianne Dhli1:11:11
    235SUIOLV Baselland (127)+47:05Anais Cattin57:10
    236NORNTNUI 5 (466)+47:09Synne Fossy1:12:58
    237LATIK Auseklis (266)+47:32Eliza Ozola55:21
    238RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+48:09Irina Borevich1:00:04
    239RUSLeader PTZ (244)+48:14Tamara Toivonen59:16
    240SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+48:16Eva Elfving54:31
    241FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+48:19Nea berg1:05:46
    242FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+48:21Pivi Pitknen1:00:14
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+48:23Katja Hannula56:26
    244NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+48:23Ingrid Blindheim55:53
    245NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+48:30Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:09:06
    246FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+48:33Outi Haikama1:02:29
    247FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+48:35Anni Laine1:04:46
    248FINIisalmen Visa (366)+48:40Terhi Huovinen1:05:27
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+48:42Riikka Otsamo58:33
    250SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+48:53Caroline Guttke1:04:56
    251FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+48:55Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:01:21
    252SWEOK Denseln (91)+49:01Elizabete Blumentale51:37
    253FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+49:10Sanna Koskela1:02:11
    254SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+49:14Tora Westerberg1:11:31
    255FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+49:29Tuula Haverinen1:07:12
    256SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+49:30Norrby Katarina1:03:27
    257FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+49:41Maria Kettu59:51
    258FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+49:45Maria Laitinen1:06:18
    259FINRasti-Lukko (155)+49:46Maria Hyrtti1:01:52
    260FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+49:50Katja Seppnen59:23
    261FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+49:53Sonja Mrsky1:01:00
    262FINOK Trian 3 (290)+50:00Charlotta Linnaila57:38
    263RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+50:02Aleksandra Barkalova1:01:11
    264SUIOLV Zug (301)+50:04Doris Grniger1:05:19
    265FINNrpes OK (173)+50:05Pernilla Backlund1:12:50
    266FINRasti-Jyry (341)+50:05Jenni Castren1:06:57
    267FINKoovee 5 (297)+50:06Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli1:04:34
    268FINHauhon Sisu (543)+50:08Pirketta Niskanen1:07:09
    269LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+50:14Ilze Lapina1:03:01
    270SWEGvle OK (271)+50:18Kristin Boman1:03:17
    271FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+50:20Piritta Wartiainen1:00:55
    272FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+50:26Johanna Pensas57:26
    273FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+50:36Anna Kurkela1:07:37
    274FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+50:38Virpi Hyytiinen1:05:20
    275FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+50:39Emmi Nummela1:04:22
    276FINNastolan Ter (342)+50:39Inka Komonen1:00:27
    277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+50:41Aija Koistinen59:36
    278FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+50:42Sara Virolainen1:06:02
    279FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+50:44Marjut Varpula1:01:44
    280LATOK Saldus (420)+50:49Ilze Cahrausa1:12:00
    281FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+51:02Maija Laitimo1:08:49
    282FINBailamama 2 (382)+51:15Salla Tyryl1:00:45
    283FINKarjaan Ura (353)+51:33Sanna Hosio1:13:08
    284SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+51:33Hanna Rstin1:02:21
    285FINLynx 4 (267)+51:34Kirsi Isoherranen1:09:32
    286FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+52:55Jaana Kari1:03:25
    287SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+52:59Lea Troxler1:07:12
    288SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+53:01Erika Lindholm57:01
    289FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+53:04Pirjo Knuuti1:03:28
    290FINNavi (170)+53:09Heini Tarvainen1:08:08
    291FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+53:10Liisa Kriktil1:06:50
    292FINPellon Ponsi (385)+53:12Aino Vuopio52:03
    293RUSO-girls (246)+53:17Elena Bannikova59:07
    294NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+53:19Unn Hilde Heggedal1:01:52
    295NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+53:24Milda hlckers1:05:16
    296FINLynx 3 (130)+53:29Veera Turakainen1:08:45
    297FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+53:42Vilma Kyyr1:04:25
    298FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+53:51Maija Lng1:10:14
    299FINKoovee 6 (544)+53:54Maria Deptulska1:06:56
    300FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+53:54Eveliina Vlimaa1:05:08
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+53:59Helena Matilainen1:01:39
    302FINMalax IF (633)+54:02Johanna Hggman1:02:51
    303FINSomeron Esa (209)+54:06Johanna Luhtala1:00:09
    304FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+54:08Tiina Kerkola1:01:27
    305RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+54:13Natalia Savelieva1:00:29
    306FINAumot (1539)+54:17Isabella Aumo1:05:44
    307SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+54:25Nadja Dahlstrm1:07:09
    308BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+54:37Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka1:00:10
    309FINOK Trian 6 (592)+54:38Iina Hasu1:05:04
    310FINOK Botnia (264)+54:41Nicolina Berg1:01:53
    311FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+54:41Tiina Naakka1:07:13
    312SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+54:45Marina Axelsson1:02:42
    313SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:45Vilija Revaite1:00:17
    314FINIF Brahe (343)+54:50Malin Johansson1:04:28
    315FINLapin Veikot (272)+54:52Iiris Saarenp1:05:56
    316FINOK Raseborg (171)+54:53Monica Bostrm52:25
    317SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+54:58Emelie Karlsson1:10:58
    318FINRasti 88 (365)+55:10Anna Jasu1:07:47
    319SWETibro OK (627)+55:13Ebba Andren1:07:04
    320FINPihkaniskat (220)+55:17Linda Heiskanen1:05:50
    321NORFana IL (1721)+55:39Lise Christensen1:11:22
    322SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+55:48Ina Skalberg1:06:33
    323NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+56:08Vilde Margrethe Sbb54:25
    324FINRasti-Nokia (354)+56:26Johanna Pellinen1:08:20
    325FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+56:33Sanna Tolsa1:01:49
    326FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+56:43Kaisa Heikkinen1:05:17
    327FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+56:57Iisa Jutila1:08:53
    328ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+57:23Jessica Lucchetta1:00:12
    329SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+57:26Agnes Damberg1:06:17
    330FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+57:31Niina Kauppinen1:12:07
    331SWEJrflla OK (561)+57:37Ann Roller1:05:43
    332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+57:54Emmi Jrvel1:02:12
    333RUSNord West 3 (216)+58:02Anastasia Tonkovskaya57:08
    334RUSUltra (716)+58:03Maria Tambasava59:41
    335SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+58:04Karin Skogholm53:53
    336FINLahden Taimi (184)+58:04Natalia Paladieva1:10:50
    337FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+58:25Essi Rautasalo59:24
    338POLOK!Sport (231)+58:34Natalia Najman1:06:18
    339FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+58:52Taina Uotila1:11:12
    340RUSOmega 2 (269)+58:53Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:08:11
    341SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+59:11Anna Johansson1:11:20
    342FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+59:14Sanna Vaahtera1:06:37
    343FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+59:17Sanni Haikara1:10:47
    344FINIF Femman 2 (330)+59:19Susanna Finskas59:23
    345FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+59:21Milla Vehkaoja1:06:11
    346FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+59:22Leena Hirvonen1:04:00
    347NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+59:40sne Haavengen1:01:01
    348FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+59:45Laura Leppl1:01:13
    349ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+59:56Birgit Russka1:06:13
    350SWEGotlands OF (443)+59:59Emma Lindgren1:03:32
    351SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:00:06Anna Ek Larsson1:22:57
    352FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:00:14Tiina Niemi1:02:36
    353RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:00:16Aleksandra Pokhresnaia59:30
    354FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:00:24Elina Orjala1:03:05
    355FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:00:26Satu Himanka1:16:17
    356FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:00:27Ilona Kuittinen1:10:04
    357FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:00:31Siiri Itkonen1:08:37
    358FINOK77 3 (268)+1:00:37Heidi Torp-Donner1:11:20
    359ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:00:40Kris Jette Piht1:01:40
    360FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+1:00:42Terhi Heikkinen1:05:38
    361FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:00:56Ruut Kanko57:53
    362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:01:02Siiri Rasimus1:03:21
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:01:04Terhi Kauppila1:09:59
    364ESTOK Vru (288)+1:01:06Kristiina Himma1:06:06
    365FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:01:24Vilma Wahlsten1:07:44
    366FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:01:25Aini Vuorinen1:05:39
    367FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:01:55Janita Ojala1:08:48
    368LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:01:56Ieva Nagele1:02:23
    369FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:01:58Arja Lotvonen1:03:06
    370NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:01:59Linn Mei Waaler1:09:43
    371FINIF Minken (534)+1:02:10Nina Sundberg1:20:07
    372RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:02:19Polina Podozyorova1:15:02
    373FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:02:21Minttu Paunu1:04:18
    374FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:02:27Sari Saarijrvi58:28
    375LATAluksne (429)+1:02:29Margita Grinberga1:02:53
    376FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:02:33Saana Taimisto1:09:51
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:02:51Mirabella Tolonen1:03:22
    378LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:03:32Alvita Mirecka1:06:35
    379SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:03:44Elin Nallgrd1:10:51
    380FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:04:04Rosa Simola1:12:22
    381SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:04:07Sara Sundin1:06:39
    382SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:04:13Erica Blyth1:19:31
    383FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+1:04:14Helena Halkosaari1:17:26
    384FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+1:04:15Nella Pahkamki1:06:33
    385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:04:16Anna Mashina1:08:24
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:04:20Mirja Matilainen1:07:08
    387FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:04:21Liisa Paakkanen1:05:42
    388NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:04:25Idunn Haavengen1:13:10
    389FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:04:27Tuulia Kivist1:03:00
    390FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:04:28Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:08:26
    391FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:05:05Kaisla Seppl1:08:24
    392LATOZONS OK (375)+1:05:07Laura Pukite1:09:38
    393FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:05:09Venla Marjanen1:11:57
    394FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:05:18Elisa Parkkinen1:15:34
    395FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:05:19Eeva-Liisa Hakala58:54
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:05:20Sarita Mkel1:08:05
    397ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:05:21Mari Linnus1:08:58
    398FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:05:22Essi Mkinen1:04:23
    399FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:05:25Petra Vliheikki1:09:46
    400FINHuhta (493)+1:05:27Tiina Huhta1:14:02
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >