jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    501FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:15:17Susanna Mtt1:09:48
    502SWETby OK 2 (360)+1:15:19Nickolina Hedenlund1:17:18
    503FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:15:21Tiina Andersn1:09:20
    504FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:15:28Merja Puromies1:02:57
    505FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:15:32Jenna Viianen1:07:03
    506FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:15:35Mari Hs1:08:20
    507UKRSever (693)+1:15:38Olena Kostina1:03:12
    508FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:15:39Linda Ena1:13:39
    509FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:15:39Johanna Ritanotko1:00:19
    510ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:15:46Laura-Liis Ktt1:12:51
    511FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:15:50Mervi Nissinen1:22:59
    512FINHihhulit (745)+1:15:50Hanna Kiiski1:17:52
    513FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:15:51Hanna Lehmusto1:17:55
    514FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:16:01Tuuli Rinne1:12:43
    515FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+1:16:02Mari Sipil1:11:52
    516LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:16:09Laura Lapina1:16:21
    517FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:16:10Lotta Luukkonen1:00:57
    518RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:16:13Arina Bannikova1:13:42
    519FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:16:14Jaana Palo1:12:03
    520FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:16:17Henna-Riitta Trskelin1:09:38
    521FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:16:20Heidi Hellsten1:08:34
    522FINLammin Ski (324)+1:16:22Riikka Lehtomaa1:17:39
    523FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+1:16:24Suvi-Pivikki Uusitalo1:27:04
    524LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:16:24Anda Priedite1:10:23
    525FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:16:28Hanne Jkl1:08:30
    526FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+1:16:51Emmi Rajala1:16:55
    527FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:16:54Hanna Kaarto1:07:56
    528FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:16:59Suvi Saarinen1:07:39
    529FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:17:00Piia Juhola1:25:18
    530FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:17:00Heidi Pasi1:09:45
    531FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:17:01Suvi Tiainen1:15:30
    532FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:17:02Inga-Lill berg1:04:33
    533FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:17:13Sofia Niskanen1:09:00
    534FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:17:38Maarit Myllymki1:16:15
    535FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:17:38Heini Jrvinen1:24:14
    536FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:18:07Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:14:33
    537FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:18:08Annika Lindgren1:14:52
    538FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:18:11Elisa Nivukoski1:12:16
    539FINOK77 5 (741)+1:18:15Carola Ray1:03:48
    540FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:18:15Salla Pivhonka1:09:22
    541FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+1:18:16Emma-Noora Jaakola1:14:02
    542FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:18:21Heidi Tolvanen1:09:30
    543FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:18:23Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:17:33
    544FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+1:18:28Kiia Miettinen1:04:28
    545FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:18:33Minna Oksa1:19:26
    546FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:18:40Saara Leppihalme1:13:05
    547FINMissM Oon (935)+1:18:41Petra Jansson1:06:57
    548LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:18:42Anete Actina1:09:24
    549FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+1:18:44Marika Janka1:15:48
    550FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:18:45Kirsi Varalahti1:10:38
    551FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:18:48Mira Paavola1:28:59
    552FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:18:48Saana Nieminen1:05:56
    553FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:18:51Virpi Kinnunen1:10:13
    554NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:18:53Mari Berger Skjstad1:19:12
    555FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+1:18:56Pinja Sipilinen1:21:36
    556FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:18:57Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:11:46
    557FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:19:03Mari Pajari1:30:43
    558FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:19:40Anna Jordan1:11:06
    559SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:19:41Laila Ingelsson1:03:49
    560FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:19:46Minerva Kamila1:10:30
    561FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:19:46Tia-Maria Tikkanen1:08:27
    562FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:19:49Pivi Srmnt1:05:31
    563FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+1:19:52Essi Varjonen1:12:19
    564FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:19:54Johanna Rokala1:18:33
    565FINTyret (881)+1:19:54Mari Puhakka1:18:32
    566FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:19:54Valentina Terekhova1:04:16
    567FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+1:19:54Satu Paalanen1:18:17
    568FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:19:56Sara Anttila1:03:35
    569FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:20:01Maija Kerkola1:12:07
    570FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:20:05Miina Pajuoja1:11:15
    571FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:20:05Jenna Jyrinki1:07:00
    572FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:20:07Sari Korhonen1:14:42
    573LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:20:09Ilvija Jakane1:22:52
    574FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+1:20:10Olga Hannunen1:12:33
    575RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:20:14Elena Esina1:13:43
    576FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:20:14Sanna Laakso1:08:40
    577FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:20:16Tiia Lehto1:16:26
    578FINSrkn putet (764)+1:20:17Veera Srkk1:18:55
    579FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:20:22Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson1:04:41
    580FINViilet venlat (767)+1:20:25Sanna Strmberg1:10:55
    581FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:20:36Noora Hyvnen1:07:06
    582GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:20:38Alice Bedwell1:07:37
    583FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:20:46Suvi Tanner1:15:35
    584FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:21:00Saga Rosin1:25:56
    585FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:21:22Katri Pirinen1:10:23
    586FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:21:22Sini-Kaari Parkkola1:10:34
    587LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:21:26Agnese Gaile1:21:36
    588FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:21:32Elina Liuha1:08:38
    589FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:21:34Tuuli Haapio1:06:02
    590FINIK rnen (645)+1:21:47Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen1:23:06
    591FINRasti E4 (415)+1:21:48Sari Saavalainen1:24:22
    592FINBeach Girls (504)+1:21:51Pivi Korteniemi1:12:07
    593NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:21:54Vibeke Lamark1:14:15
    594FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:21:55Maire Merihein1:24:45
    595NORModum OL (361)+1:21:56Marita Lilja Grnhovd1:18:29
    596FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+1:21:57Sanni Saarinen1:25:59
    597FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:22:04Nelli Hietaoja1:14:59
    598SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+1:22:07Malin Klasenius1:24:13
    599FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:22:07Nina Viklund1:11:13
    600FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:22:08Kati Aalto1:26:21
    601FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:22:12Kuikka Sanna1:07:26
    602FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:22:17Heidi Haavisto1:11:49
    603ESTJOKA (332)+1:22:19Kadi-Liis Minn1:08:04
    604FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:22:35Tytti Hartimo1:21:46
    605FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:22:39Jonna Forsman1:17:38
    606FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:22:40Henna-Maria Riikola1:05:26
    607ESTOK West (667)+1:22:42Ragne Reiman1:01:42
    608FINSitowise (1099)+1:22:42Matleena Lindeqvist1:06:09
    609FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:22:52Suvi Eskelinen1:12:29
    610FINLynx 6 (612)+1:22:53Hanna Sillanp1:07:46
    611FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:22:55Leila Ahonen1:11:37
    612FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:22:55Anne Rasku1:09:52
    613FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:23:00Annika Pekkola1:24:41
    614NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:23:01Irene Rummelhoff1:13:01
    615FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:23:11Joela Visnen1:19:58
    616FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:23:12Hanna Kahanp1:19:25
    617FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:23:15Tuija Jokiniemi1:07:57
    618FINRaKiNa (610)+1:23:16Inka Lhteenmki1:08:43
    619FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:23:17Hanna Vainionp1:09:32
    620RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:23:26Irina Trehova1:14:43
    621FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:23:29Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:13:51
    622FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:23:30Riikka Pelkonen1:10:21
    623FINSolf IK (555)+1:23:35Rosmarie Finne1:16:39
    624FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:23:36Eveliina Airaksinen1:12:34
    625FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:23:39Riitu Kaartinen1:22:08
    626FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:23:40Johanna Sikkil1:15:50
    627FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:23:42Riikka Risnen1:08:12
    628FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:23:43Minna Penttinen1:22:04
    629FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:23:46Janita Harikoski1:23:04
    630FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:23:49Terhi Jantunen1:10:28
    631FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:23:49Riina Lukander1:25:19
    632FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:23:50Kerttu Kyynrinen1:15:55
    633FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:23:51Alisa Asp1:20:30
    634ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:23:52Merike Mets1:03:55
    635FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:23:53Anna Hosionaho1:14:17
    636FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:23:59Lotta Oinonen1:08:49
    637SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+1:24:31Stina Anderjon1:26:16
    638FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:24:33Kaisa Havola1:07:31
    639FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:24:56Elli Joukainen1:13:41
    640FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+1:25:13Terhi Sillanp-Reitti1:24:02
    641FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:25:15Kati Haanp1:06:58
    642FINRastihaukat (505)+1:25:16Noora Sorri1:01:20
    643SWESkogslparna (441)+1:25:16Smilla Sandstrm1:04:07
    644FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:26:04Anna Virtanen1:28:45
    645FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:26:05Tiina-Maria Tali1:13:23
    646FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:26:06Outi Reitmaa1:12:28
    647FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:26:07Anna Elf1:08:45
    648FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:26:09Nelli Niskanen1:18:03
    649FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:26:14Jenni Kortetjrvi1:22:13
    650FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:26:15Piia Grdstrm1:11:03
    651FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:26:18Maija Heikinmki1:14:34
    652FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:26:19Pihla Kilpelinen1:22:01
    653FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:26:19Titta Uunila1:23:22
    654FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:26:24Vilma Rouhiainen1:03:48
    655FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:26:24Helj Ltti1:11:13
    656FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:26:26Ansa Rtri1:14:22
    657FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:26:31Marjo Vtj1:13:23
    658FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:26:44Raila Rosenblad1:13:45
    659FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:26:45Liina Pulkkinen1:17:08
    660SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:26:47Bellander Tilda1:15:36
    661FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:26:49Maritta Kymlinen1:17:04
    662FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:26:50Teija Hyrks1:08:10
    663RUSLytkarino (233)+1:26:52Elena Sologubova1:14:31
    664FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:26:57Katja Tilli1:13:55
    665FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:27:18Terhi Uotila1:30:42
    666FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:27:19Annukka Latvala1:17:14
    667FINNostars (674)+1:27:20Sirpa Korpelainen1:11:53
    668FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:27:23Salla Mntynen1:26:37
    669FINTeam RANE (776)+1:27:26Riikka Lehtonen1:14:56
    670FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:27:29Kaisa Srkiniemi1:08:51
    671FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:27:33Kaisa Jrnefelt1:18:27
    672FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:27:35Emma Saramki1:08:37
    673FINRastihukat (1617)+1:27:35Katri Karvonen1:14:04
    674FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:27:37Kaisa Nieminen1:19:39
    675FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:27:39Anja-Leena Vaarala1:18:35
    676FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:27:40Kata Mnnist1:19:53
    677FINSeNaatti (963)+1:27:43Sonja Nybonn1:14:10
    678FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:27:44Tiina Westerlund1:18:22
    679FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:27:45Tiina Laitinen1:17:05
    680FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:27:51Sonja Juntunen1:12:46
    681FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:28:05Reeta Ikola1:26:05
    682FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:28:09Liisa Siltanen1:07:13
    683FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:28:10Juulia Nelimarkka1:19:22
    684FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:28:11Ida Isolhteenmki1:18:16
    685FINLyylit (1019)+1:28:13Anni Niittynen1:14:45
    686FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:28:19Caroline Holmgren1:15:10
    687FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:28:25Katariina Vehkala1:17:38
    688FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:28:47Sari Sundqvist1:13:15
    689RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:28:50Anastasiia Petrova1:26:29
    690FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:28:50Eeva Boman1:11:39
    691FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:28:55MInna Nygrd1:12:52
    692RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:29:08Anna Gomozova1:20:13
    693FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:29:10Ann-Sofie Forssten59:12
    694FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:29:13Tuija Haapasalmi1:15:35
    695FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:29:16Marja Tyryl1:17:22
    696FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:29:18Johanna Riipinen1:13:31
    697FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:29:18Maija Tiainen1:19:59
    698FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:29:21Nora Berg1:17:06
    699FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:29:22Helmi Ruutiainen1:16:22
    700FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:29:22Sirpa Pellonper1:17:22
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >