jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:30:04Marja Tyryl1:19:22
    702FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:30:07Tina Collan-Weber1:19:48
    703FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:30:12Sirkka Ketola1:12:39
    704FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:30:14Aino Norrbacka1:23:44
    705FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:30:21Maija Tiainen1:22:14
    706FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:30:24Paula Hakala1:07:26
    707FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:30:36Anita Kirvesniemi1:20:42
    708FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:30:37Sanni Kettunen1:15:33
    709FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:30:39Heli Heikkil1:18:38
    710SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:30:44Elin Berg1:25:38
    711FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:30:44Laura Parkkinen1:18:42
    712FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:30:47Tuuli Aaltonen1:25:08
    713FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:30:48Anne Peltoniemi1:21:11
    714FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:30:48Anu Seppl1:19:02
    715SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:30:49Elin Wolgast1:11:56
    716FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:31:30Nina Hannuksela1:19:48
    717FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:31:40Riikka Kivel1:19:30
    718FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:31:41Anne Tala1:17:58
    719FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:31:42Essi Kuningas1:19:48
    720FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:31:44Raisa Grhn1:16:07
    721FINRento (265)+1:31:57Aino Suomaa1:20:21
    722FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:32:00Jenny Forsen1:27:53
    723FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:32:02Elina Heinonen1:23:33
    724FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:32:04Elina Ekman1:29:13
    725FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:32:06Anne Virtaharju1:26:18
    726FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:32:09Marjut Dimitrow1:23:24
    727FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:32:27Julia Nystrm1:32:31
    728FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:32:40Kiia-Maria Piispa1:20:34
    729FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:32:51Petra Leinonen1:11:52
    730FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:32:51Liisa Honkavaara1:23:46
    731FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:32:54Aino Juslen1:08:26
    732FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:32:59Marjaana Nurmo1:18:31
    733FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:33:01Katri Kinnunen1:12:38
    734NORstmarka OK (517)+1:33:05Mathilde Snsterudbrten1:14:39
    735FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:33:22Johanna Nurminen1:20:41
    736FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:33:25Oona Kettunen1:13:38
    737FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:33:28Mari Sivill1:03:43
    738FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:33:33Kaisa Antikainen1:13:59
    739FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:33:34Miia Uskalinmki1:12:07
    740FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:33:34Heidi Solonen1:20:57
    741FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:33:35Jenni Marttinen1:16:40
    742FINkermarcks (489)+1:33:36Alexandra kermarck1:29:32
    743FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:33:42Anne Paalanen1:22:21
    744FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:33:43Anniina Ojanper1:19:19
    745FINErun tytt (1544)+1:34:03Mari-Sisko Khadgi1:07:50
    746FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:34:07Nina Asikainen1:18:37
    747FINSunistajat (585)+1:34:10Reetta Suni1:13:18
    748FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:34:13Varpu Vehomki1:17:22
    749FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:34:13Liisa Korpio1:28:59
    750FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:34:30Taina Vaismaa1:11:43
    751FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:34:36Essi Reinil1:16:58
    752FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:34:43Heli Valtonen1:34:36
    753FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:34:59Miia Saari1:15:18
    754FINIhan OK (686)+1:35:02Heli Suoreijus1:13:10
    755FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:35:02Liisa Vikstrm1:14:41
    756FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:35:03Aino Pihlava1:23:56
    757FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:35:04Lahja Martikainen1:11:45
    758SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:35:10Monica Roos1:20:43
    759FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:35:14Alisa Raitanen1:13:53
    760FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:35:15Venla Vesikko1:05:44
    761FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:35:17Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:13:32
    762FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:35:20Aila Rantala1:14:40
    763FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:35:28Hanna Szanti1:14:32
    764FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:35:37Pivi Kujansuu1:16:25
    765NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:35:39Aud Ellen Brevik1:08:16
    766FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:35:40Camilla Tuominen1:13:05
    767FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:35:40Helena Henno1:14:14
    768FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:35:44Nea Pkknen1:02:29
    769FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:35:45Veera Lintula1:16:21
    770FINMusta Neli (799)+1:35:48Tiina Pyttynen1:20:09
    771FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:35:49Maija Sainio1:20:53
    772FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:35:50Venla Mhnen1:15:51
    773FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:35:51Heli Tuominen1:19:27
    774FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:36:11Kirsi Hirvikoski1:16:16
    775FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:36:17Mari Hoppania1:35:57
    776FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:36:21Kati Risto1:32:43
    777FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:36:33Suvi Heinonen1:25:51
    778FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:36:34Pivi Kekki1:06:38
    779FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:36:37Henna Ermaja1:23:35
    780FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:36:38Eija Rantala1:25:04
    781FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:36:39Kaisa Kallio1:16:17
    782FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:36:39Anna Leisvuori1:17:09
    783FINGallupkrki (676)+1:36:40Pauliina Eleinen1:23:48
    784FINMS VETA (1629)+1:36:43Mirja Huhtinen1:18:00
    785FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:36:44Anna-kaisa Lassila1:23:17
    786FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:36:44Camilla Lentonen1:21:19
    787FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:36:46Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:16:54
    788LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:36:48Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:17:53
    789FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:36:48Teija Sorvari1:18:04
    790FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:36:49Anu Muhonen1:24:51
    791FINNavi 2 (401)+1:37:09Anni Nyknen1:14:55
    792FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:37:11Emma Mkinen1:21:13
    793FINBetonireidet (973)+1:37:17Amra Topic1:21:38
    794RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:37:19Anna Orlova1:22:05
    795FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:37:20Hanna-Maija Tervo1:23:18
    796FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:37:24Tuuli Lajunen1:17:30
    797FINKiven tytt (1329)+1:37:30Katariina Kivi1:07:59
    798FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:37:33Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:11:35
    799FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:37:34Minna Tyrni1:25:44
    800FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:37:39Tytti Tuomi1:14:54
    801FINOK77 6 (771)+1:37:42Saila Korento1:18:22
    802FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:37:49Mari Kemppainen1:27:53
    803NORWing OK (1128)+1:37:52Kjersti Midtb1:08:09
    804FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:37:53Meri Kalke1:27:59
    805FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:37:56Elina Hyyrynen1:19:05
    806FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:37:56Annika Mkinen1:23:20
    807FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:37:58Johanna Vihtonen1:22:54
    808FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:38:00Marja Erkkil1:18:08
    809FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:38:00Pivi Raatikainen1:19:22
    810FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:38:02Eija-Riitta Leppnen1:23:26
    811FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:38:03Matleena Kuhalampi1:21:24
    812FINPinMnty (450)+1:38:04Suvi Jokiranta1:08:19
    813FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:38:09Eija Piispanen1:30:14
    814ESTOK TON (399)+1:38:14Triina-Britt Preden1:32:38
    815FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:38:19Sari Koskela1:26:14
    816FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:38:54Kirsti Laukkanen1:26:42
    817FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:39:11Hilla Kinnunen1:32:57
    818FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:39:13Kristiina Suominen1:19:52
    819FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:39:27Heli Salminen1:14:18
    820FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:39:35Anni Mattila1:17:12
    821ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:39:37Pille Vinne1:27:27
    822FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:39:37Anu Hulkkonen1:26:30
    823FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:40:11Leena Kleimola1:20:49
    824FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:40:32Iina Kajaus1:22:49
    825FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+1:40:36Sanna-Maija Kela1:19:13
    826FINHuitojat (1199)+1:40:37Heidi Hietaniemi1:28:40
    827FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:40:37Elli Holappa1:21:02
    828FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:40:41Asta Jrvinen1:20:33
    829FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:40:42Hanna Franssila1:13:10
    830FINDentina (1365)+1:40:42Wilma Orava1:27:48
    831FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:40:50Sylvia Arte1:19:00
    832FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:40:51Riikka Pntinen1:23:33
    833FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:40:59Paula Heiskanen1:29:00
    834FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:41:01Arja Rsnen1:28:36
    835FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:41:03Mari Hovinen1:29:24
    836FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:41:05Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:23:26
    837FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:41:07Eini Ratinen1:23:44
    838FINSalarasti (1291)+1:41:10Katri Salo1:09:52
    839FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:41:11Ulla Munne1:17:52
    840FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:41:11Minna Hyyti1:16:03
    841FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+1:41:25Heli Immonen1:25:40
    842FINLamkazing (968)+1:41:26Erika Tapaninen1:33:03
    843FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:41:27Sanni Tenho1:31:23
    844SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:41:36Beata Briska1:11:31
    845FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+1:41:43Sirpa Torikka1:37:05
    846FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:41:44Satu Kuikka1:34:01
    847SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:41:51Johanna Raukola1:21:51
    848FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:41:55Olena Terpai1:50:53
    849RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:42:12TATIANA KOSORUKOVA1:05:52
    850FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:42:29Tarja Aalto1:34:01
    851FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:42:38Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse1:21:35
    852FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:42:46Rita Forsstrm1:25:20
    853NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:42:49Berit Danielsen1:20:28
    854FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:42:52Sari Larkkonen1:17:40
    855FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:42:52Petra Ylnen1:18:11
    856SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:42:52Joli Wehrli1:22:29
    857FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:42:58Ronja Ylihrsil1:29:58
    858FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:43:04Satu Valkama1:28:22
    859FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:43:07Tuuli Tiitola1:18:52
    860FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:43:08Johanna Eskeli1:16:49
    861FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:43:12Lotta Borgenstrm1:24:20
    862FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:43:13Saimi Kernen1:10:45
    863FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:43:13Sanna Puhakka1:31:41
    864FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:43:16Maria Suurnkki1:39:17
    865FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+1:43:17Salla Rantala1:29:11
    866FINMaavakio (1666)+1:43:19Elina Hossi1:12:17
    867FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:43:20Julia Rask1:11:18
    868FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:43:27Miia Tukiainen1:32:59
    869FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:43:27Pia Harjola1:27:50
    870FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:43:27Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:32:32
    871FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:43:29Anita Nikki1:28:46
    872FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:43:30Riina Ilomki1:27:34
    873FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:43:30Milla Aatsinki1:20:27
    874FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:43:31Pivi Lassila1:15:03
    875FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:43:33Tuulia Mattila1:08:43
    876FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:43:38Satu Lanki1:34:05
    877FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+1:43:38Emma Lahtinen1:20:02
    878FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+1:43:40Elina Kirvel1:27:37
    879FINKaHJoS (708)+1:43:41Laura Lietepohja1:26:20
    880FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+1:43:46Paula Peltomaa1:29:37
    881FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:43:46Sabina Grn1:20:35
    882FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:43:48Sisko Malkki1:39:02
    883FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+1:43:51Anna-Rose Hansmeyer1:14:09
    884FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:43:52Pirjo Karvonen1:43:24
    885FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:43:52Laura Hankalin1:13:12
    886FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:43:53Milla Koljonen1:18:12
    887FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:43:54Matleena Kolu1:08:19
    888FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:43:58Tiina Sidensnre1:27:44
    889FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:44:01Tia Yrjl1:22:06
    890FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:44:04Niina Myyr1:24:27
    891FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+1:44:05Hanna Sorvari1:17:18
    892FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:44:11Laura Keskitalo1:10:56
    893FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:44:11Roosa Kuusivaara1:21:04
    894FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:44:12Minna Kuoppala1:32:27
    895FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:44:29Anna Leinonen1:17:29
    896FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+1:44:35Sanja Spysk1:10:43
    897FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:44:37Sonja Semeri1:17:41
    898FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:44:55Telma Kaalimaa1:21:46
    899SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+1:45:00Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:27:38
    900FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:45:00Tuikku Jalli1:39:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >