1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:56:18 | Elin Månsson | 43:40 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +38 | Marianne Andersen | 42:36 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:05 | Saila Kinni | 45:21 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:36 | Irina Nyberg | 47:22 | ||
5 | Pargas IF (44) | +6:37 | Alexandra Enlund | 45:31 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +7:27 | Saara Norrgran | 49:03 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:37 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 44:50 | ||
8 | MS Parma (3) | +7:47 | Tiia Istolahti | 49:24 | ||
9 | Halden SK (15) | +7:49 | Elena Roos | 46:27 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:08 | Sofia Haajanen | 44:06 | ||
11 | Koovee (7) | +8:16 | Niittynen Miia | 47:21 | ||
12 | Lynx (26) | +8:17 | Karoliina Sundberg | 45:41 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:17 | Kajsa Risby | 46:23 | ||
14 | IGTISA (9) | +8:54 | Sandra Grosberga | 46:40 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +9:12 | Melina Lahdenperä | 49:09 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +9:14 | Sina Tommer | 48:11 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +9:16 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 48:33 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +9:16 | Lotta Eerola | 46:56 | ||
19 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +9:19 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 49:55 | ||
20 | Tullinge SK (66) | +9:39 | Rebecka Heinrup | 48:58 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +9:45 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 48:30 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +9:54 | Isia Basset | 51:01 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (14) | +10:19 | Elli Peltomäki | 49:20 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +10:26 | Emma Bjessmo | 52:25 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +10:52 | Elin Carlsson | 50:08 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +10:57 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 46:40 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (4) | +10:58 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 49:49 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:37 | Julia Jakob | 43:28 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +11:38 | Kristine Berglia | 51:16 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +11:54 | Paula Gross | 47:38 | ||
31 | Linköpings OK (55) | +12:21 | Carina Polzer | 50:52 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +12:23 | Yulia Novikova | 49:36 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +12:35 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 51:18 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +12:44 | Barbora Chaloupska | 50:18 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +12:47 | Stina Haraldsson | 51:20 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +13:14 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 52:33 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +13:49 | Heini Saarimäki | 48:14 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (38) | +14:15 | Vike Laura | 53:38 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (13) | +14:28 | Daria Borisova | 50:04 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +14:34 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 53:03 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +15:14 | Sara Eskilsson | 47:40 | ||
42 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +15:31 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 48:58 | ||
43 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +15:37 | Hanna Hugosson | 48:44 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +15:42 | Katrin Müller | 49:25 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +16:13 | Zsofia Sarközy | 54:02 | ||
46 | OK Roslagen (63) | +16:42 | Teklé Gvildyté | 50:38 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving (56) | +17:37 | Marion Aebi | 51:10 | ||
48 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +17:44 | Laura Portin | 50:38 | ||
49 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +17:49 | Elin Dahlin | 51:11 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +17:58 | Elina Lammi | 51:36 | ||
51 | OK Orion (46) | +18:12 | Hanna Wiesniewska | 49:20 | ||
52 | Ärla IF (85) | +18:28 | Lisa Andersson | 51:58 | ||
53 | NTNUI (17) | +18:39 | Tilla Farnes Hennun | 52:02 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +18:45 | Maria Magnusson | 46:50 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (18) | +18:48 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 52:56 | ||
56 | Bailamama (240) | +19:12 | Kaisa Laapas | 51:54 | ||
57 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +19:12 | Fanny Sundblad | 51:36 | ||
58 | Black Sea OK (47) | +19:14 | Natasha Giklova | 47:41 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +19:49 | Henna Skog | 55:59 | ||
60 | Ol Norska (6) | +20:02 | Siri Nyfeler | 55:55 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +20:30 | Anina Brunner | 52:26 | ||
62 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +20:50 | Agata Olejnik | 52:00 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +21:08 | Heidi Plit | 54:11 | ||
64 | OK Linne (16) | +21:11 | Hilda Forsgren | 49:11 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +21:11 | Moa Gustafsson | 54:19 | ||
66 | OK Södertörn (28) | +21:21 | Hanna Lagerberg | 56:13 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +21:30 | Tiina Haarlaa | 53:25 | ||
68 | Nord West (79) | +21:48 | Daria Krasilnikova | 51:25 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +21:49 | Milla Mattila | 54:33 | ||
70 | Koovee 3 (87) | +21:51 | Reetta Lakanen | 54:51 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +22:01 | Moa Pettersson | 56:07 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +22:29 | Essi Hakala | 55:31 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +22:32 | Satu Tahvonen | 56:40 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +22:34 | Ronja Hugg | 51:49 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +23:16 | Tia Tarkiainen | 52:42 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +23:20 | Alli Haavisto | 52:59 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +23:22 | Suvi Heittola | 51:53 | ||
78 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +23:29 | Ellen Blennow | 55:17 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (72) | +23:44 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 56:39 | ||
80 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +23:50 | Raita Pakkanen | 57:13 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +23:57 | Sari Nurmela | 51:48 | ||
82 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +24:36 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 57:42 | ||
83 | Fossum IF (48) | +24:47 | Maria Brodin | 58:25 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +24:49 | Anna Kindlundh | 54:01 | ||
85 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +25:24 | Patricia Nieke | 54:46 | ||
86 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +25:35 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:01:57 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +25:37 | Tove Olsson | 56:03 | ||
88 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +26:19 | Nymark Tonje Aasheim | 59:11 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +27:31 | Evgeniya Ryapalova | 56:43 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +28:08 | Roosa Pelkonen | 57:21 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +28:51 | Rahela Brunner | 56:36 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +29:06 | Milja Väätäjä | 56:50 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +29:37 | Kateryna Dzema | 51:26 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +29:45 | Heini Rintanen | 53:24 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +29:46 | Ida Jussila | 59:35 | ||
96 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +30:02 | Katerina Grycova | 58:53 | ||
97 | Northern Wind (58) | +30:20 | Natalia Kondrashova | 56:48 | ||
98 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +30:25 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 49:55 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +30:33 | Aleksandra Voytova | 1:03:48 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +31:45 | Kine Gulliksen | 59:10 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +31:52 | Benita Månsson | 56:03 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +31:54 | Sanna Ylikylä | 53:26 | ||
103 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +31:57 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:03:10 | ||
104 | OK77 (114) | +31:58 | Isabel Donner | 55:04 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +32:34 | Salla Pitkänen | 56:14 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +32:37 | Anni Toiviainen | 56:51 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +32:49 | Anniina Taipale | 59:28 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +32:51 | Helene Eger | 54:01 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +33:02 | Essi Hietaoja | 1:00:29 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (197) | +33:08 | Mille Jägtvik | 1:01:30 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +33:10 | Sari Vääränen | 1:03:50 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +33:31 | Julia Rajan | 58:43 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +33:38 | Elisa Dresen | 1:01:11 | ||
114 | ZVOC (294) | +33:42 | Aija Denija Trezina | 54:40 | ||
115 | Night Hawk (618) | +33:42 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 58:09 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen (75) | +33:46 | Moa Westblad | 1:03:39 | ||
117 | Freidig SPK (80) | +33:47 | Dina Reitan | 1:03:40 | ||
118 | OK Rodhen (138) | +33:49 | Jessica Söllvander | 55:11 | ||
119 | Byåsen IL (52) | +33:56 | Göril Eide | 1:10:06 | ||
120 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +34:02 | Mia Saarilaakso | 58:20 | ||
121 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +34:03 | Julia Ohlsson | 58:12 | ||
122 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +34:04 | Erica Pettersson | 57:06 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +34:07 | Rebecka Nylin | 56:22 | ||
124 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +34:27 | Mathilde Kracht | 1:00:45 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +34:31 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:03:05 | ||
126 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +34:49 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:06:48 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +34:58 | Anna Voutilainen | 56:59 | ||
128 | Asker SK (68) | +35:16 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 1:07:19 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +35:16 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:05:53 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +35:27 | Moona Havula | 1:07:51 | ||
131 | Snättringe SK (243) | +35:58 | Frida Hector | 1:01:27 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +35:58 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:04:06 | ||
133 | Ganddal IL (250) | +36:10 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 1:04:32 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +36:21 | Jutta Jussila | 58:28 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +36:41 | Salla Lilja | 58:03 | ||
136 | Omega (119) | +36:42 | Mariya Krylova | 1:00:15 | ||
137 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +36:49 | katarina Östberg | 1:00:20 | ||
138 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +37:33 | Anna Trempoltseva | 58:37 | ||
139 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +37:41 | Mette Nygård | 1:01:38 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +37:43 | Johanna Kiiski | 57:49 | ||
141 | IF Femman (62) | +37:46 | Hanna Lindgren | 56:52 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +37:52 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:00:55 | ||
143 | Leksands OK (117) | +37:53 | Tuva Spik | 1:01:41 | ||
144 | OK Roxen (153) | +37:59 | Agnes Westerberg | 59:49 | ||
145 | OK Kapa (137) | +38:00 | Ieva Ruksane | 1:03:04 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +38:07 | Frida Junegard | 1:05:12 | ||
147 | OK77 2 (182) | +38:10 | Miina Ruokolainen | 59:36 | ||
148 | OK Moss (531) | +38:19 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 1:02:17 | ||
149 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +38:26 | Jenny Wegmüller | 56:59 | ||
150 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +38:54 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 57:15 | ||
151 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +38:57 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:01:54 | ||
152 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +39:03 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 58:08 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +39:04 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 1:01:00 | ||
154 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +39:07 | Amanda Holmgren | 1:00:04 | ||
155 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +39:09 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:00:20 | ||
156 | Varegg IL (98) | +39:10 | Tora Nymark | 1:08:01 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (154) | +39:13 | Zanda Abzalone | 57:49 | ||
158 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +39:21 | Martina Opalkova | 55:26 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +39:23 | sofia Sundström | 1:02:11 | ||
160 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +39:25 | Maria Ossiansson | 57:25 | ||
161 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +39:26 | Anna Gröll | 59:44 | ||
162 | O-Motion (327) | +39:27 | Anna Gasser | 55:53 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +39:29 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 53:27 | ||
164 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +39:41 | Olena Postelnyak | 52:02 | ||
165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +39:45 | Paula Heikkinen | 52:38 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +39:47 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:03:03 | ||
167 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +39:50 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:00:45 | ||
168 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +39:58 | Julia Himilä | 1:02:40 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +39:58 | Henna Siren | 58:26 | ||
170 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +40:00 | Aino Rantala | 1:04:01 | ||
171 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +40:01 | Erica Edman | 1:02:24 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +40:01 | Marika Suominen | 59:57 | ||
173 | OK Milan (124) | +40:08 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:01:34 | ||
174 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +40:11 | Sigrid Carlsson | 1:03:20 | ||
175 | Täby OK (340) | +40:12 | Linda Lönneberg | 1:01:17 | ||
176 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +40:13 | Tina Kalleson | 1:02:28 | ||
177 | White Nights SPb (109) | +40:22 | Ulya Kuprienko | 53:17 | ||
178 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +40:35 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 56:49 | ||
179 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +40:37 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 1:02:28 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +40:56 | Netta Hjelm | 57:58 | ||
181 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +41:00 | Paula Porkka | 1:04:01 | ||
182 | OK Trian (104) | +41:04 | Päivi Julku | 1:06:19 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +41:09 | Heini Hemminki | 1:01:06 | ||
184 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +41:11 | Johanna Niittymäki | 55:16 | ||
185 | OK Fortuna (113) | +41:11 | Migle Susinskaite | 55:11 | ||
186 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +41:12 | Venla Heinimaa | 59:53 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (160) | +41:44 | Elena Savenkova | 1:01:33 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +41:46 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:13:09 | ||
189 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +42:08 | Tarja Taulavuori | 1:06:29 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +42:09 | Signe Sirma | 59:29 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +42:22 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:11:46 | ||
192 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +42:30 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 1:07:30 | ||
193 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +42:33 | Chloe Potter | 54:39 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +42:39 | Johanna Nordström | 1:02:55 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +42:44 | Emilia Schmidt | 1:00:05 | ||
196 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +42:49 | Iina Koskela | 55:44 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +42:50 | Laura Jerkku | 1:06:14 | ||
198 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +42:50 | Noora Neuvonen | 1:06:22 | ||
199 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +42:51 | Anna Ruokola | 1:03:09 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +43:22 | Maarit Korpi | 1:07:16 | ||
201 | Växjö OK (116) | +43:26 | Alicia Lundgren | 53:21 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +43:38 | Henna Hyvärinen | 1:06:30 | ||
203 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +44:03 | Marikki Nygård | 1:02:25 | ||
204 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +44:06 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:07:53 | ||
205 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +44:18 | Hilde Vassend | 1:17:28 | ||
206 | SK Uusi (254) | +44:32 | Lucia Misas | 1:07:44 | ||
207 | Emblem IL (203) | +44:38 | Katharina Rogstad | 1:12:55 | ||
208 | Umeå OK (186) | +44:41 | Lea Edvardsson | 1:02:35 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +44:49 | Kerttu Peura | 1:04:06 | ||
210 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +45:00 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:03:35 | ||
211 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +45:09 | Viivi Kainlauri | 1:05:44 | ||
212 | Frol IL (204) | +45:12 | Sara Profors | 1:02:43 | ||
213 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +45:17 | Ruska Saarela | 1:04:51 | ||
214 | Vesta (474) | +45:23 | Anna Vakhitova | 1:03:06 | ||
215 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +45:28 | Johanna Räsänen | 1:09:15 | ||
216 | Lynx 5 (191) | +45:31 | Sini Närvä | 1:04:34 | ||
217 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +45:32 | Karoline Andersen | 58:29 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +45:33 | Outi Savisaari | 1:06:34 | ||
219 | Vang OL (368) | +45:38 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:11:26 | ||
220 | RasTiimi (192) | +45:47 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:07:36 | ||
221 | Legenda (277) | +45:51 | Julia Bolshakova | 1:08:34 | ||
222 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +45:53 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:03:41 | ||
223 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +45:59 | Diana Soldagg | 1:03:13 | ||
224 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +46:01 | Eerika Riutto | 1:02:55 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +46:11 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:04:26 | ||
226 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +46:14 | Ellen Davidsson | 55:26 | ||
227 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +46:26 | Sanna Salmenoja | 56:33 | ||
228 | Deaf russian team (392) | +46:28 | Darya Gavrilova | 59:38 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +46:37 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:04:53 | ||
230 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +46:47 | Wilma Bergander | 1:00:14 | ||
231 | Catalonia Team (152) | +46:47 | Marta Bruns | 1:05:54 | ||
232 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +46:47 | Joline Ingelsson | 1:04:38 | ||
233 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +47:01 | Lovisa Larsson | 55:20 | ||
234 | OLV Baselland (127) | +47:17 | Anais Cattin | 58:34 | ||
235 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +47:31 | Marianne Dähli | 1:12:58 | ||
236 | IK Auseklis (266) | +47:46 | Eliza Ozola | 56:47 | ||
237 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +47:48 | Synne Fossöy | 1:14:49 | ||
238 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +48:18 | Irina Borevich | 1:01:25 | ||
239 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +48:32 | Eva Elfving | 55:59 | ||
240 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +48:36 | Ingrid Blindheim | 57:18 | ||
241 | Leader PTZ (244) | +48:40 | Tamara Toivonen | 1:00:54 | ||
242 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +48:41 | Katja Hannula | 57:56 | ||
243 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +48:42 | Nea Åberg | 1:07:21 | ||
244 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +48:50 | Päivi Pitkänen | 1:01:55 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +48:51 | Outi Haikama | 1:03:59 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +48:52 | Anni Laine | 1:06:15 | ||
247 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +49:00 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 1:10:48 | ||
248 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +49:01 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:07:00 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +49:05 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:00:08 | ||
250 | OK Denseln (91) | +49:09 | Elizabete Blumentale | 52:57 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +49:21 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:02:59 | ||
252 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +49:25 | Caroline Guttke | 1:06:40 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +49:42 | Sanna Koskela | 1:03:55 | ||
254 | OK Kolmården (145) | +49:49 | Tora Westerberg | 1:13:18 | ||
255 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +49:50 | Maria Kettu | 1:01:12 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +49:54 | Norrby Katarina | 1:05:03 | ||
257 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +50:06 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:09:01 | ||
258 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +50:06 | Maria Laitinen | 1:07:51 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +50:06 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:03:24 | ||
260 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +50:11 | Katja Seppänen | 1:00:56 | ||
261 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +50:12 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:02:31 | ||
262 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +50:23 | Charlotta Linnaila | 59:13 | ||
263 | Koovee 5 (297) | +50:26 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 1:06:06 | ||
264 | OLV Zug (301) | +50:27 | Doris Grüniger | 1:06:54 | ||
265 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +50:27 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 1:02:48 | ||
266 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +50:32 | Pirketta Niskanen | 1:08:45 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +50:36 | Jenni Castren | 1:08:40 | ||
268 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +50:37 | Ilze Lapina | 1:04:36 | ||
269 | Gävle OK (271) | +50:38 | Kristin Boman | 1:04:49 | ||
270 | Närpes OK (173) | +50:42 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:14:39 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +50:44 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:02:31 | ||
272 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +50:45 | Johanna Pensas | 58:57 | ||
273 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +50:56 | Inka Komonen | 1:01:56 | ||
274 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +50:57 | Emmi Nummela | 1:05:52 | ||
275 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +51:02 | Anna Kurkela | 1:09:15 | ||
276 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +51:05 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 1:06:59 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +51:07 | Aija Koistinen | 1:01:14 | ||
278 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +51:09 | Sara Virolainen | 1:07:41 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +51:10 | Marjut Varpula | 1:03:22 | ||
280 | OK Saldus (420) | +51:16 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:13:39 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +51:30 | Maija Laitimo | 1:10:29 | ||
282 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +51:31 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:02:13 | ||
283 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +52:05 | Hanna Röstin | 1:04:05 | ||
284 | Lynx 4 (267) | +52:08 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:11:18 | ||
285 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +52:14 | Sanna Hosio | 1:15:01 | ||
286 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +53:23 | Erika Lindholm | 58:35 | ||
287 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +53:24 | Lea Troxler | 1:08:49 | ||
288 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +53:24 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:05:00 | ||
289 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +53:29 | Aino Vuopio | 53:32 | ||
290 | O-girls (246) | +53:30 | Elena Bannikova | 1:00:32 | ||
291 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +53:30 | Jaana Kari | 1:05:12 | ||
292 | Navi (170) | +53:33 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:09:44 | ||
293 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +53:35 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:08:27 | ||
294 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +53:41 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 1:03:26 | ||
295 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +53:49 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:06:53 | ||
296 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +53:50 | Vilma Kyyrö | 1:05:45 | ||
297 | Lynx 3 (130) | +53:51 | Veera Turakainen | 1:10:19 | ||
298 | Koovee 6 (544) | +54:11 | Maria Deptulska | 1:08:25 | ||
299 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +54:22 | Maija Lång | 1:11:57 | ||
300 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +54:24 | Eveliina Välimaa | 1:06:50 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +54:24 | Helena Matilainen | 1:03:16 | ||
302 | Malax IF (633) | +54:25 | Johanna Häggman | 1:04:26 | ||
303 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +54:30 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:03:01 | ||
304 | Someron Esa (209) | +54:31 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:01:46 | ||
305 | Aumot (1539) | +54:35 | Isabella Aumo | 1:07:14 | ||
306 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +54:35 | Natalia Savelieva | 1:02:03 | ||
307 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +54:56 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:08:52 | ||
308 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +54:57 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 1:01:42 | ||
309 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +54:59 | Iina Hasu | 1:06:37 | ||
310 | OK Djerf (721) | +54:59 | Vilija Revaite | 1:01:43 | ||
311 | OK Botnia (264) | +55:01 | Nicolina Berg | 1:03:25 | ||
312 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +55:05 | Marina Axelsson | 1:04:14 | ||
313 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +55:09 | Tiina Naakka | 1:08:53 | ||
314 | OK Raseborg (171) | +55:12 | Monica Boström | 53:56 | ||
315 | IF Brahe (343) | +55:16 | Malin Johansson | 1:06:06 | ||
316 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +55:16 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:07:32 | ||
317 | Rasti 88 (365) | +55:33 | Anna Jasu | 1:09:22 | ||
318 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +55:36 | Emelie Karlsson | 1:12:48 | ||
319 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +55:46 | Linda Heiskanen | 1:07:31 | ||
320 | Tibro OK (627) | +56:01 | Ebba Andren | 1:09:04 | ||
321 | Fana IL (1721) | +56:10 | Lise Christensen | 1:13:05 | ||
322 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +56:15 | Ina Skalberg | 1:08:12 | ||
323 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +56:18 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 55:47 | ||
324 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +56:56 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:03:24 | ||
325 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +57:01 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:10:07 | ||
326 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +57:05 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:06:51 | ||
327 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +57:34 | Iisa Jutila | 1:10:42 | ||
328 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +57:35 | Jessica Lucchetta | 1:01:36 | ||
329 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +57:52 | Agnes Damberg | 1:07:55 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +58:00 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:13:48 | ||
331 | Järfälla OK (561) | +58:07 | Ann Roller | 1:07:25 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +58:14 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:03:44 | ||
333 | Nord West 3 (216) | +58:14 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 58:32 | ||
334 | Ultra (716) | +58:23 | Maria Tambasava | 1:01:13 | ||
335 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +58:33 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:12:31 | ||
336 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +58:48 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:00:59 | ||
337 | OK!Sport (231) | +58:54 | Natalia Najman | 1:07:50 | ||
338 | Omega 2 (269) | +59:25 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 1:09:55 | ||
339 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +59:27 | Taina Uotila | 1:12:59 | ||
340 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +59:37 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:08:12 | ||
341 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +59:37 | Susanna Finskas | 1:00:53 | ||
342 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +59:37 | Anna Johansson | 1:12:58 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +59:37 | Sanni Haikara | 1:12:19 | ||
344 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +59:44 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:05:34 | ||
345 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +59:51 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:07:53 | ||
346 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +59:51 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:02:24 | ||
347 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +59:55 | Laura Leppälä | 1:02:35 | ||
348 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:00:18 | Birgit Russka | 1:07:47 | ||
349 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:00:22 | Emma Lindgren | 1:05:07 | ||
350 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:00:26 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 1:00:52 | ||
351 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:00:38 | Anna Ek Larsson | 1:24:41 | ||
352 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:00:40 | Tiina Niemi | 1:04:14 | ||
353 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:00:44 | Elina Orjala | 1:04:37 | ||
354 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:01:00 | Ilona Kuittinen | 1:11:49 | ||
355 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:01:04 | Satu Himanka | 1:18:07 | ||
356 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:01:06 | Kris Jette Piht | 1:03:18 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:01:10 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:07:18 | ||
358 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:01:11 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:10:29 | ||
359 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:01:16 | Ruut Kanko | 59:25 | ||
360 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:01:21 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:13:16 | ||
361 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:01:22 | Siiri Rasimus | 1:04:53 | ||
362 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:01:32 | Kristiina Himma | 1:07:44 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:01:32 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:11:39 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:01:45 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:07:11 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:01:51 | Vilma Wahlsten | 1:09:23 | ||
366 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:02:19 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:04:39 | ||
367 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:02:24 | Ieva Nagele | 1:04:03 | ||
368 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +1:02:30 | Janita Ojala | 1:10:35 | ||
369 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:02:30 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:11:26 | ||
370 | IF Minken (534) | +1:02:35 | Nina Sundberg | 1:21:44 | ||
371 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:02:43 | Polina Podozyorova | 1:16:38 | ||
372 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:02:45 | Minttu Paunu | 1:05:54 | ||
373 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:02:46 | Sari Saarijärvi | 59:59 | ||
374 | Aluksne (429) | +1:02:55 | Margita Grinberga | 1:04:31 | ||
375 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:03:03 | Saana Taimisto | 1:11:33 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:03:13 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:04:56 | ||
377 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:04:12 | Rosa Simola | 1:13:42 | ||
378 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:04:18 | Elin Nallgård | 1:12:37 | ||
379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:04:22 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:08:37 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:04:32 | Nella Pahkamäki | 1:08:02 | ||
381 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:04:32 | Sara Sundin | 1:08:16 | ||
382 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:04:35 | Anna Mashina | 1:09:55 | ||
383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:04:35 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:18:59 | ||
384 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:04:37 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:07:10 | ||
385 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:04:40 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:09:50 | ||
386 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:04:47 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:04:32 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:04:47 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:08:47 | ||
388 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:04:55 | Erica Blyth | 1:21:25 | ||
389 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:05:02 | Idunn Haavengen | 1:14:59 | ||
390 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:05:26 | Mari Linnus | 1:10:15 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:05:28 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:09:59 | ||
392 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:05:29 | Venla Marjanen | 1:13:29 | ||
393 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:05:36 | Laura Pukite | 1:11:19 | ||
394 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:05:38 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:17:06 | ||
395 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:05:39 | Sarita Mäkelä | 1:09:36 | ||
396 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:05:39 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:00:26 | ||
397 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:05:49 | Essi Mäkinen | 1:06:02 | ||
398 | Huhta (493) | +1:06:02 | Tiina Huhta | 1:15:49 | ||
399 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:06:07 | Petra Väliheikki | 1:11:40 | ||
400 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:06:12 | Agnes Thor | 1:09:59 | ||
401 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:06:15 | Saara Saalo | 1:01:10 | ||
402 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:06:32 | Irina Babanina | 1:11:04 | ||
403 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:06:41 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 1:12:24 | ||
404 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:07:08 | Anna Laitinen | 1:03:59 | ||
405 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:07:29 | Sanna Öhman | 1:13:48 | ||
406 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:07:31 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 1:02:13 | ||
407 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:07:34 | Virag Benedek | 1:03:28 | ||
408 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:07:48 | Tiina Mäntylä | 1:05:35 | ||
409 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:07:48 | Jenny Huttunen | 1:19:52 | ||
410 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:07:50 | Maria Vesala | 1:08:08 | ||
411 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:07:54 | Annukka Goman | 1:11:57 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:08:07 | Krista Tuominen | 1:10:01 | ||
413 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:08:09 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:10:56 | ||
414 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:08:11 | Auli Hirvonen | 1:17:40 | ||
415 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:08:13 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:01:16 | ||
416 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:08:16 | Camilla Selin | 1:08:37 | ||
417 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:08:22 | Sandra Isoniemi | 1:11:40 | ||
418 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:08:23 | Sanni Hartman | 1:09:57 | ||
419 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:08:29 | Laura Siirtonen | 1:12:33 | ||
420 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:08:30 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:13:39 | ||
421 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +1:08:34 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 1:20:50 | ||
422 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:08:37 | Katri Louhi | 1:09:10 | ||
423 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:08:43 | Tea Soini | 1:13:51 | ||
424 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:08:46 | Anna Lampi | 1:13:15 | ||
425 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:08:53 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 1:11:34 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:08:55 | Katja Heinjoki | 1:06:57 | ||
427 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:08:57 | Riina Kaipia | 1:21:54 | ||
428 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:09:01 | Katja Laakso | 1:09:28 | ||
429 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:09:02 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:11:11 | ||
430 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:09:04 | Eija Aarnio | 1:08:01 | ||
431 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:09:08 | Maarit Niskanen | 1:13:10 | ||
432 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:09:10 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:09:33 | ||
433 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:09:14 | Inna Antikainen | 1:20:50 | ||
434 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:09:15 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:01:25 | ||
435 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:09:23 | Mari Schutskoff | 54:04 | ||
436 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:09:36 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:24:35 | ||
437 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:09:38 | Jaana Olvet | 1:06:49 | ||
438 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:09:45 | Alisa Ignatina | 1:19:44 | ||
439 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:09:46 | Emmi Snellman | 1:18:45 | ||
440 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:09:56 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:05:03 | ||
441 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:10:10 | Heidi Savolainen | 1:13:25 | ||
442 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:10:10 | Emily Sorensen | 1:11:32 | ||
443 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:10:15 | Venla Tiljander | 1:10:26 | ||
444 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:10:48 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:10:22 | ||
445 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:10:49 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:17:10 | ||
446 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:10:52 | Tanja Mäennenä | 1:04:12 | ||
447 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:10:54 | Elsa Hartikainen | 1:06:34 | ||
448 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:10:58 | Mari Lindström | 1:03:50 | ||
449 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:11:03 | Helen Aart | 1:12:37 | ||
450 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:11:03 | Ine Instanes | 1:09:43 | ||
451 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:11:14 | Sara Peltonen | 1:12:01 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:11:24 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:06:34 | ||
453 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:11:28 | Johanna Pohjasmäki | 1:10:11 | ||
454 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:11:33 | Lerke Hjelseth | 1:20:28 | ||
455 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:11:36 | Seija Laine | 1:15:01 | ||
456 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:11:37 | Minna Marttinen | 1:16:08 | ||
457 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:11:39 | Johanna Harjola | 1:16:23 | ||
458 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:11:50 | Venla Liukka | 1:17:49 | ||
459 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:11:52 | Saana Peltola | 1:20:17 | ||
460 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:12:17 | Henna Niemi | 1:12:36 | ||
461 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:12:23 | Lenka Westin | 1:29:28 | ||
462 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:12:27 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 1:15:21 | ||
463 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:12:27 | Elisa Koivuranta | 1:09:57 | ||
464 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:12:29 | Kati Närvä | 1:15:18 | ||
465 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:12:30 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:07:27 | ||
466 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:12:38 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 1:12:30 | ||
467 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:12:54 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 1:03:24 | ||
468 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:12:58 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:12:55 | ||
469 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:13:00 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:16:35 | ||
470 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:13:01 | Anastassia Eltsova | 1:14:13 | ||
471 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:13:04 | Ansku Lithovius | 1:10:47 | ||
472 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:13:12 | Aleksandra Ciura | 1:10:20 | ||
473 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:13:22 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:16:09 | ||
474 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:13:26 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:08:02 | ||
475 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:13:40 | Katri Kolmonen | 1:13:36 | ||
476 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:13:41 | Mervi Kivelä | 1:10:43 | ||
477 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:13:50 | Monika Lövsund | 1:14:57 | ||
478 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:14:05 | Anni Kinttu | 1:18:42 | ||
479 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:14:08 | Emma Halla-Aho | 1:09:23 | ||
480 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:14:27 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:14:42 | ||
481 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:14:32 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:20:47 | ||
482 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:14:33 | Greta Biskop | 1:10:22 | ||
483 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:14:35 | Outi Henriksson | 1:22:05 | ||
484 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:14:41 | Elina Kremere | 1:17:39 | ||
485 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:15:00 | Päivi Kulmala | 57:26 | ||
486 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:15:02 | Sofia Joronen | 1:00:45 | ||
487 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:15:13 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:08:20 | ||
488 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:15:13 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 1:06:47 | ||
489 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:15:27 | Matilda Suhonen | 1:03:40 | ||
490 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:15:29 | Jaana Korhonen | 1:00:34 | ||
491 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:15:34 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:13:11 | ||
492 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:15:36 | Alena Rakova | 1:20:51 | ||
493 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:15:36 | Susanna Määttä | 1:11:19 | ||
494 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:15:37 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:09:39 | ||
495 | IK Falken (387) | +1:15:40 | Annika Sandvik | 1:16:57 | ||
496 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:15:40 | Emma Kangas | 1:17:26 | ||
497 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:15:43 | Ieva Godina | 1:07:47 | ||
498 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:15:45 | Tiina Andersén | 1:10:56 | ||
499 | Sever (693) | +1:15:50 | Olena Kostina | 1:04:36 | ||
500 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:15:50 | Christine Sisell | 1:16:30 | ||
501 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:15:52 | Merja Puromies | 1:04:33 | ||
502 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:15:55 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:20:41 | ||
503 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:15:56 | Tanja Vallema | 1:16:20 | ||
504 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +1:15:58 | Nickolina Hedenlund | 1:19:09 | ||
505 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:15:58 | Aija Tilvis | 1:16:40 | ||
506 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:15:59 | Jenna Viianen | 1:08:42 | ||
507 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +1:16:01 | Mari Häsä | 1:09:58 | ||
508 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:16:06 | Linda Ena | 1:15:18 | ||
509 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +1:16:11 | Laura-Liis Kütt | 1:14:28 | ||
510 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:16:11 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:02:03 | ||
511 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:16:24 | Mervi Nissinen | 1:24:45 | ||
512 | Hihhulit (745) | +1:16:25 | Hanna Kiiski | 1:19:39 | ||
513 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:16:26 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:14:20 | ||
514 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:16:27 | Hanna Lehmusto | 1:19:43 | ||
515 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:16:27 | Lotta Luukkonen | 1:02:26 | ||
516 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:16:33 | Jaana Palo | 1:13:34 | ||
517 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:16:39 | Mari Sipilä | 1:13:41 | ||
518 | O-girls 2 (643) | +1:16:47 | Arina Bannikova | 1:15:28 | ||
519 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:16:50 | Henna-Riitta Träskelin | 1:11:23 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:16:51 | Heidi Hellsten | 1:10:17 | ||
521 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:16:54 | Laura Lapina | 1:18:18 | ||
522 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:16:55 | Anda Priedite | 1:12:06 | ||
523 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +1:16:57 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 1:19:26 | ||
524 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:16:59 | Hanne Jäkälä | 1:10:13 | ||
525 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:17:20 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 1:29:12 | ||
526 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:17:21 | Heidi Pasi | 1:11:18 | ||
527 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:17:21 | Emmi Rajala | 1:18:37 | ||
528 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:17:22 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:09:36 | ||
529 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:17:24 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:17:05 | ||
530 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:17:26 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 1:06:09 | ||
531 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:17:28 | Suvi Saarinen | 1:09:20 | ||
532 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:17:49 | Sofia Niskanen | 1:10:48 | ||
533 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:18:16 | Heini Järvinen | 1:26:04 | ||
534 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:18:19 | Maarit Myllymäki | 1:18:08 | ||
535 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:18:33 | Piia Juhola | 1:28:03 | ||
536 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:18:33 | Annika Lindgren | 1:16:29 | ||
537 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:18:43 | Carola Ray | 1:05:28 | ||
538 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:18:44 | Salla Päivähonka | 1:11:03 | ||
539 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:18:50 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 1:16:28 | ||
540 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:18:55 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 1:15:53 | ||
541 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:18:56 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:19:18 | ||
542 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:18:58 | Heidi Tolvanen | 1:11:19 | ||
543 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:19:01 | Petra Jansson | 1:08:29 | ||
544 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:19:03 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:14:20 | ||
545 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +1:19:07 | Kiia Miettinen | 1:06:19 | ||
546 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:19:08 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:14:45 | ||
547 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:19:15 | Minna Oksa | 1:21:20 | ||
548 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:19:16 | Mari Berger Skjöstad | 1:20:47 | ||
549 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:19:16 | Saana Nieminen | 1:07:36 | ||
550 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:19:17 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 1:13:18 | ||
551 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:19:22 | Anete Actina | 1:11:16 | ||
552 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:19:22 | Kirsi Varalahti | 1:12:27 | ||
553 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +1:19:24 | Mira Paavola | 1:30:47 | ||
554 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:19:25 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:11:59 | ||
555 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:19:27 | Marika Janka | 1:17:43 | ||
556 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +1:19:33 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 1:23:25 | ||
557 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:19:56 | Mari Pajari | 1:32:48 | ||
558 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +1:20:09 | Anna Jordan | 1:12:47 | ||
559 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:20:15 | Valentina Terekhova | 1:05:49 | ||
560 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:20:17 | Minerva Kamila | 1:12:13 | ||
561 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:20:20 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:07:14 | ||
562 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:20:20 | Laila Ingelsson | 1:05:40 | ||
563 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:20:21 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 1:10:14 | ||
564 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:20:22 | Essi Varjonen | 1:14:01 | ||
565 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +1:20:24 | Sara Anttila | 1:05:15 | ||
566 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:20:24 | Satu Paalanen | 1:19:59 | ||
567 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:20:25 | Johanna Rokala | 1:20:16 | ||
568 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:20:29 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:08:36 | ||
569 | Tyäret (881) | +1:20:39 | Mari Puhakka | 1:20:29 | ||
570 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:20:39 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:13:01 | ||
571 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:20:40 | Maija Kerkola | 1:13:58 | ||
572 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:20:41 | Elena Esina | 1:15:22 | ||
573 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:20:41 | Ilvija Jakane | 1:24:36 | ||
574 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:20:51 | Olga Hannunen | 1:14:26 | ||
575 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:20:52 | Sari Korhonen | 1:16:39 | ||
576 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:20:54 | Veera Särkkä | 1:20:44 | ||
577 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:20:56 | Tiia Lehto | 1:18:18 | ||
578 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:20:58 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 1:06:29 | ||
579 | Viileät venlat (767) | +1:21:00 | Sanna Strömberg | 1:12:42 | ||
580 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:21:08 | Alice Bedwell | 1:09:19 | ||
581 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +1:21:11 | Sanna Laakso | 1:10:49 | ||
582 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:21:13 | Saga Rosin | 1:27:21 | ||
583 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:21:16 | Noora Hyvönen | 1:08:58 | ||
584 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +1:21:36 | Suvi Tanner | 1:17:37 | ||
585 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:21:51 | Sini-Kaari Parkkola | 1:12:15 | ||
586 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +1:21:52 | Tuuli Haapio | 1:07:32 | ||
587 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +1:21:55 | Katri Pirinen | 1:12:08 | ||
588 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:21:56 | Elina Liuha | 1:10:14 | ||
589 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +1:22:03 | Agnese Gaile | 1:23:25 | ||
590 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:22:24 | Sari Saavalainen | 1:26:10 | ||
591 | Modum OL (361) | +1:22:26 | Marita Lilja Grönhovd | 1:20:11 | ||
592 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:22:32 | Vibeke Lamark | 1:16:05 | ||
593 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:22:33 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 1:25:04 | ||
594 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +1:22:34 | Nina Viklund | 1:12:52 | ||
595 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:22:37 | Päivi Korteniemi | 1:14:05 | ||
596 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:22:39 | Maire Meriheinä | 1:26:41 | ||
597 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:22:45 | Kuikka Sanna | 1:09:11 | ||
598 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:22:49 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:16:56 | ||
599 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:22:52 | Heidi Haavisto | 1:13:36 | ||
600 | JOKA (332) | +1:22:53 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:09:50 | ||
601 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:22:53 | Sanni Saarinen | 1:28:07 | ||
602 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:22:56 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 1:06:54 | ||
603 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +1:23:01 | Kati Aalto | 1:28:26 | ||
604 | OK West (667) | +1:23:07 | Ragne Reiman | 1:03:19 | ||
605 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +1:23:07 | Tytti Hartimo | 1:23:30 | ||
606 | Sitowise (1099) | +1:23:08 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:07:47 | ||
607 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:23:09 | Jonna Forsman | 1:19:20 | ||
608 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +1:23:16 | Malin Klasenius | 1:26:34 | ||
609 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:23:17 | Hanna Sillanpää | 1:09:22 | ||
610 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +1:23:18 | Anne Rasku | 1:11:27 | ||
611 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +1:23:22 | Leila Ahonen | 1:13:16 | ||
612 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +1:23:32 | Irene Rummelhoff | 1:14:44 | ||
613 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:23:34 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:14:23 | ||
614 | Espoon Suunta 15 (948) | +1:23:46 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:21:11 | ||
615 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:23:50 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:10:29 | ||
616 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:23:50 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:09:44 | ||
617 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +1:23:51 | Hanna Vainionpää | 1:11:18 | ||
618 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:23:57 | Annika Pekkola | 1:26:50 | ||
619 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:24:00 | Irina Trehova | 1:16:29 | ||
620 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:24:01 | Minna Penttinen | 1:23:34 | ||
621 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:24:02 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:15:36 | ||
622 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +1:24:07 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:12:10 | ||
623 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:24:08 | Joela Väisänen | 1:22:07 | ||
624 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:24:12 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:23:53 | ||
625 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:24:13 | Johanna Sikkilä | 1:17:35 | ||
626 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:24:15 | Riikka Räisänen | 1:09:57 | ||
627 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +1:24:16 | Merike Mets | 1:05:31 | ||
628 | Solf IK (555) | +1:24:18 | Rosmarie Finne | 1:18:34 | ||
629 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +1:24:19 | Eveliina Airaksinen | 1:14:29 | ||
630 | Koovee 9 (860) | +1:24:20 | Alisa Asp | 1:22:11 | ||
631 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +1:24:32 | Janita Harikoski | 1:25:02 | ||
632 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +1:24:35 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:12:26 | ||
633 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +1:24:37 | Riina Lukander | 1:27:19 | ||
634 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +1:24:37 | Kerttu Kyynäräinen | 1:17:54 | ||
635 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:24:38 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:10:40 | ||
636 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +1:24:44 | Anna Hosionaho | 1:16:20 | ||
637 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +1:25:01 | Kaisa Havola | 1:09:11 | ||
638 | FTA 2 (1583) | +1:25:08 | Elli Joukainen | 1:15:05 | ||
639 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +1:25:22 | Stina Anderjon | 1:28:19 | ||
640 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:25:35 | Smilla Sandström | 1:05:38 | ||
641 | Rastihaukat (505) | +1:25:45 | Noora Sorri | 1:03:01 | ||
642 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (737) | +1:25:47 | Kati Haanpää | 1:08:42 | ||
643 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +1:26:17 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 1:26:18 | ||
644 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +1:26:31 | Anna Elf | 1:10:21 | ||
645 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +1:26:36 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 1:05:12 | ||
646 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +1:26:37 | Heljä Lätti | 1:12:38 | ||
647 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:26:41 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 1:23:35 | ||
648 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +1:26:42 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 1:15:12 | ||
649 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +1:26:43 | Titta Uunila | 1:24:58 | ||
650 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +1:26:44 | Nelli Niskanen | 1:19:50 | ||
651 | Navi 5 (1008) | +1:26:45 | Piia Gärdström | 1:12:45 | ||
652 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +1:26:49 | Maija Heikinmäki | 1:16:17 | ||
653 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:26:51 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:14:25 | ||
654 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +1:26:54 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 1:24:05 | ||
655 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:26:54 | Ansa Räätäri | 1:16:02 | ||
656 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +1:26:59 | Anna Virtanen | 1:30:52 | ||
657 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +1:27:00 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:15:04 | ||
658 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +1:27:20 | Bellander Tilda | 1:17:21 | ||
659 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:27:24 | Liina Pulkkinen | 1:18:59 | ||
660 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +1:27:26 | Teija Hyrkäs | 1:09:58 | ||
661 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:27:36 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:15:49 | ||
662 | Lytkarino (233) | +1:27:38 | Elena Sologubova | 1:16:29 | ||
663 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +1:27:40 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:19:07 | ||
664 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +1:27:42 | Katja Tilli | 1:15:52 | ||
665 | Nostars (674) | +1:27:44 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:13:29 | ||
666 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +1:27:58 | Annukka Latvala | 1:19:05 | ||
667 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +1:28:09 | Kaisa Särkiniemi | 1:10:43 | ||
668 | Nastolan Terä 2 (954) | +1:28:16 | Sonja Juntunen | 1:14:23 | ||
669 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +1:28:18 | Emma Saramäki | 1:10:32 | ||
670 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +1:28:21 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 1:20:27 | ||
671 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +1:28:21 | Salla Mäntynen | 1:28:47 | ||
672 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +1:28:22 | Kaisa Nieminen | 1:21:36 | ||
673 | Team RANE (776) | +1:28:24 | Riikka Lehtonen | 1:17:06 | ||
674 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +1:28:25 | Anja-Leena Vaarala | 1:20:33 | ||
675 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +1:28:27 | Terhi Uotila | 1:33:03 | ||
676 | Rastihukat (1617) | +1:28:28 | Katri Karvonen | 1:16:09 | ||
677 | SeNaatti (963) | +1:28:29 | Sonja Nybonn | 1:16:08 | ||
678 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +1:28:31 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:19:03 | ||
679 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +1:28:33 | Kata Männistö | 1:21:58 | ||
680 | Koovee 7 (749) | +1:28:39 | Tiina Westerlund | 1:20:29 | ||
681 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +1:28:40 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:08:56 | ||
682 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:28:44 | Juulia Nelimarkka | 1:21:08 | ||
683 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +1:28:46 | Caroline Holmgren | 1:16:49 | ||
684 | Lyylit (1019) | +1:28:48 | Anni Niittynen | 1:16:32 | ||
685 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:28:53 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 1:20:10 | ||
686 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (969) | +1:29:09 | Katariina Vehkala | 1:19:34 | ||
687 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +1:29:18 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:00:32 | ||
688 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:29:22 | Reeta Ikola | 1:28:34 | ||
689 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:29:23 | Anastasiia Petrova | 1:28:14 | ||
690 | Koovee 8 (818) | +1:29:24 | Eeva Boman | 1:13:25 | ||
691 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +1:29:33 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:15:13 | ||
692 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:29:34 | MInna Nygård | 1:14:43 | ||
693 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +1:29:35 | Anna Gomozova | 1:21:52 | ||
694 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:29:36 | Helmi Ruutiainen | 1:17:48 | ||
695 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:29:41 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:15:06 | ||
696 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +1:29:51 | Nora Berg | 1:18:48 | ||
697 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +1:29:56 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 1:17:30 | ||
698 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +1:29:58 | Tuuli Turunen | 1:30:03 | ||
699 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +1:30:00 | Päivi Leppävuori | 1:15:37 | ||
700 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +1:30:01 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 1:19:13 | ||
701 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +1:30:04 | Marja Töyrylä | 1:19:22 | ||
702 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1229) | +1:30:07 | Tina Collan-Weber | 1:19:48 | ||
703 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +1:30:12 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:12:39 | ||
704 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +1:30:14 | Aino Norrbacka | 1:23:44 | ||
705 | Linnunmaa (699) | +1:30:21 | Maija Tiainen | 1:22:14 | ||
706 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +1:30:24 | Paula Hakala | 1:07:26 | ||
707 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +1:30:36 | Anita Kirvesniemi | 1:20:42 | ||
708 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +1:30:37 | Sanni Kettunen | 1:15:33 | ||
709 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +1:30:39 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:18:38 | ||
710 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +1:30:44 | Elin Berg | 1:25:38 | ||
711 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +1:30:44 | Laura Parkkinen | 1:18:42 | ||
712 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +1:30:47 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 1:25:08 | ||
713 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +1:30:48 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:21:11 | ||
714 | Epilän Esa (641) | +1:30:48 | Anu Seppälä | 1:19:02 | ||
715 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +1:30:49 | Elin Wolgast | 1:11:56 | ||
716 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +1:31:30 | Nina Hannuksela | 1:19:48 | ||
717 | TiRiElLo (775) | +1:31:40 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:19:30 | ||
718 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1402) | +1:31:41 | Anne Tala | 1:17:58 | ||
719 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +1:31:42 | Essi Kuningas | 1:19:48 | ||
720 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728) | +1:31:44 | Raisa Gröhn | 1:16:07 | ||
721 | Rento (265) | +1:31:57 | Aino Suomaa | 1:20:21 | ||
722 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +1:32:00 | Jenny Forsen | 1:27:53 | ||
723 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +1:32:02 | Elina Heinonen | 1:23:33 | ||
724 | TYKS Orto (896) | +1:32:04 | Elina Ekman | 1:29:13 | ||
725 | Karsu.fi (869) | +1:32:06 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:26:18 | ||
726 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +1:32:09 | Marjut Dimitrow | 1:23:24 | ||
727 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +1:32:27 | Julia Nyström | 1:32:31 | ||
728 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +1:32:40 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 1:20:34 | ||
729 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +1:32:51 | Petra Leinonen | 1:11:52 | ||
730 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +1:32:51 | Liisa Honkavaara | 1:23:46 | ||
731 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:32:54 | Aino Juslen | 1:08:26 | ||
732 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +1:32:59 | Marjaana Nurmo | 1:18:31 | ||
733 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +1:33:01 | Katri Kinnunen | 1:12:38 | ||
734 | Östmarka OK (517) | +1:33:05 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 1:14:39 | ||
735 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +1:33:22 | Johanna Nurminen | 1:20:41 | ||
736 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:33:25 | Oona Kettunen | 1:13:38 | ||
737 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +1:33:28 | Mari Sivill | 1:03:43 | ||
738 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +1:33:33 | Kaisa Antikainen | 1:13:59 | ||
739 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +1:33:34 | Miia Uskalinmäki | 1:12:07 | ||
740 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289) | +1:33:34 | Heidi Solonen | 1:20:57 | ||
741 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +1:33:35 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:16:40 | ||
742 | Åkermarcks (489) | +1:33:36 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 1:29:32 | ||
743 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705) | +1:33:42 | Anne Paalanen | 1:22:21 | ||
744 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +1:33:43 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:19:19 | ||
745 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +1:34:03 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 1:07:50 | ||
746 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +1:34:07 | Nina Asikainen | 1:18:37 | ||
747 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:34:10 | Reetta Suni | 1:13:18 | ||
748 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +1:34:13 | Varpu Vehomäki | 1:17:22 | ||
749 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +1:34:13 | Liisa Korpio | 1:28:59 | ||
750 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +1:34:30 | Taina Vaismaa | 1:11:43 | ||
751 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +1:34:36 | Essi Reinilä | 1:16:58 | ||
752 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +1:34:43 | Heli Valtonen | 1:34:36 | ||
753 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +1:34:59 | Miia Saari | 1:15:18 | ||
754 | Ihan OK (686) | +1:35:02 | Heli Suoreijus | 1:13:10 | ||
755 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +1:35:02 | Liisa Vikström | 1:14:41 | ||
756 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +1:35:03 | Aino Pihlava | 1:23:56 | ||
757 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +1:35:04 | Lahja Martikainen | 1:11:45 | ||
758 | Attunda OK 2 (451) | +1:35:10 | Monica Roos | 1:20:43 | ||
759 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +1:35:14 | Alisa Raitanen | 1:13:53 | ||
760 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +1:35:15 | Venla Vesikko | 1:05:44 | ||
761 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +1:35:17 | Sofia-Charlotta Kakko | 1:13:32 | ||
762 | Nopsajalat (1473) | +1:35:20 | Aila Rantala | 1:14:40 | ||
763 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +1:35:28 | Hanna Szanti | 1:14:32 | ||
764 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +1:35:37 | Päivi Kujansuu | 1:16:25 | ||
765 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +1:35:39 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 1:08:16 | ||
766 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +1:35:40 | Camilla Tuominen | 1:13:05 | ||
767 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +1:35:40 | Helena Henno | 1:14:14 | ||
768 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +1:35:44 | Nea Pääkkönen | 1:02:29 | ||
769 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +1:35:45 | Veera Lintula | 1:16:21 | ||
770 | Musta Neliö (799) | +1:35:48 | Tiina Pyttynen | 1:20:09 | ||
771 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +1:35:49 | Maija Sainio | 1:20:53 | ||
772 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +1:35:50 | Venla Mähönen | 1:15:51 | ||
773 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +1:35:51 | Heli Tuominen | 1:19:27 | ||
774 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +1:36:11 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 1:16:16 | ||
775 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +1:36:17 | Mari Hoppania | 1:35:57 | ||
776 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +1:36:21 | Kati Risto | 1:32:43 | ||
777 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +1:36:33 | Suvi Heinonen | 1:25:51 | ||
778 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +1:36:34 | Päivi Kekki | 1:06:38 | ||
779 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +1:36:37 | Henna Erämaja | 1:23:35 | ||
780 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +1:36:38 | Eija Rantala | 1:25:04 | ||
781 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +1:36:39 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:16:17 | ||
782 | Turun NMKY (574) | +1:36:39 | Anna Leisvuori | 1:17:09 | ||
783 | Gallupkärki (676) | +1:36:40 | Pauliina Eleinen | 1:23:48 | ||
784 | MS VETA (1629) | +1:36:43 | Mirja Huhtinen | 1:18:00 | ||
785 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +1:36:44 | Anna-kaisa Lassila | 1:23:17 | ||
786 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +1:36:44 | Camilla Lentonen | 1:21:19 | ||
787 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +1:36:46 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 1:16:54 | ||
788 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +1:36:48 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 1:17:53 | ||
789 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +1:36:48 | Teija Sorvari | 1:18:04 | ||
790 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080) | +1:36:49 | Anu Muhonen | 1:24:51 | ||
791 | Navi 2 (401) | +1:37:09 | Anni Nykänen | 1:14:55 | ||
792 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685) | +1:37:11 | Emma Mäkinen | 1:21:13 | ||
793 | Betonireidet (973) | +1:37:17 | Amra Topic | 1:21:38 | ||
794 | LOSIny 53rus (603) | +1:37:19 | Anna Orlova | 1:22:05 | ||
795 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +1:37:20 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 1:23:18 | ||
796 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +1:37:24 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:17:30 | ||
797 | Kiven tytöt (1329) | +1:37:30 | Katariina Kivi | 1:07:59 | ||
798 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +1:37:33 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 1:11:35 | ||
799 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +1:37:34 | Minna Tyrni | 1:25:44 | ||
800 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +1:37:39 | Tytti Tuomi | 1:14:54 | ||
801 | OK77 6 (771) | +1:37:42 | Saila Korento | 1:18:22 | ||
802 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +1:37:49 | Mari Kemppainen | 1:27:53 | ||
803 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:37:52 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:08:09 | ||
804 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +1:37:53 | Meri Kalke | 1:27:59 | ||
805 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +1:37:56 | Elina Hyyrynen | 1:19:05 | ||
806 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +1:37:56 | Annika Mäkinen | 1:23:20 | ||
807 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (786) | +1:37:58 | Johanna Vihtonen | 1:22:54 | ||
808 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +1:38:00 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:18:08 | ||
809 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +1:38:00 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:19:22 | ||
810 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +1:38:02 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | 1:23:26 | ||
811 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +1:38:03 | Matleena Kuhalampi | 1:21:24 | ||
812 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +1:38:04 | Suvi Jokiranta | 1:08:19 | ||
813 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +1:38:09 | Eija Piispanen | 1:30:14 | ||
814 | OK TON (399) | +1:38:14 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:32:38 | ||
815 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (560) | +1:38:19 | Sari Koskela | 1:26:14 | ||
816 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +1:38:54 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 1:26:42 | ||
817 | Askelpiste (1664) | +1:39:11 | Hilla Kinnunen | 1:32:57 | ||
818 | Korpisoturit (950) | +1:39:13 | Kristiina Suominen | 1:19:52 | ||
819 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +1:39:27 | Heli Salminen | 1:14:18 | ||
820 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +1:39:35 | Anni Mattila | 1:17:12 | ||
821 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +1:39:37 | Pille Vinne | 1:27:27 | ||
822 | Gimmewife Multisport (754) | +1:39:37 | Anu Hulkkonen | 1:26:30 | ||
823 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +1:40:11 | Leena Kleimola | 1:20:49 | ||
824 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +1:40:32 | Iina Kajaus | 1:22:49 | ||
825 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +1:40:36 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 1:19:13 | ||
826 | Huitojat (1199) | +1:40:37 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 1:28:40 | ||
827 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +1:40:37 | Elli Holappa | 1:21:02 | ||
828 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +1:40:41 | Asta Järvinen | 1:20:33 | ||
829 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +1:40:42 | Hanna Franssila | 1:13:10 | ||
830 | Dentina (1365) | +1:40:42 | Wilma Orava | 1:27:48 | ||
831 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +1:40:50 | Sylvia Arte | 1:19:00 | ||
832 | Suunnaton Into (571) | +1:40:51 | Riikka Pöntinen | 1:23:33 | ||
833 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +1:40:59 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:29:00 | ||
834 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +1:41:01 | Arja Räsänen | 1:28:36 | ||
835 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +1:41:03 | Mari Hovinen | 1:29:24 | ||
836 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +1:41:05 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 1:23:26 | ||
837 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +1:41:07 | Eini Ratinen | 1:23:44 | ||
838 | Salarasti (1291) | +1:41:10 | Katri Salo | 1:09:52 | ||
839 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +1:41:11 | Ulla Munne | 1:17:52 | ||
840 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +1:41:11 | Minna Hyytiä | 1:16:03 | ||
841 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +1:41:25 | Heli Immonen | 1:25:40 | ||
842 | Lamkazing (968) | +1:41:26 | Erika Tapaninen | 1:33:03 | ||
843 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +1:41:27 | Sanni Tenho | 1:31:23 | ||
844 | Skogslöparna 2 (675) | +1:41:36 | Beata Briska | 1:11:31 | ||
845 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +1:41:43 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:37:05 | ||
846 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +1:41:44 | Satu Kuikka | 1:34:01 | ||
847 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +1:41:51 | Johanna Raukola | 1:21:51 | ||
848 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +1:41:55 | Olena Terpai | 1:50:53 | ||
849 | Vyborg-orientir (624) | +1:42:12 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 1:05:52 | ||
850 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +1:42:29 | Tarja Aalto | 1:34:01 | ||
851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +1:42:38 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:21:35 | ||
852 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +1:42:46 | Rita Forsström | 1:25:20 | ||
853 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +1:42:49 | Berit Danielsen | 1:20:28 | ||
854 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +1:42:52 | Sari Larkkonen | 1:17:40 | ||
855 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +1:42:52 | Petra Ylönen | 1:18:11 | ||
856 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +1:42:52 | Joli Wehrli | 1:22:29 | ||
857 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +1:42:58 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 1:29:58 | ||
858 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +1:43:04 | Satu Valkama | 1:28:22 | ||
859 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +1:43:07 | Tuuli Tiitola | 1:18:52 | ||
860 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +1:43:08 | Johanna Eskeli | 1:16:49 | ||
861 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +1:43:12 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:24:20 | ||
862 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +1:43:13 | Saimi Keränen | 1:10:45 | ||
863 | Terästarpojat (714) | +1:43:13 | Sanna Puhakka | 1:31:41 | ||
864 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +1:43:16 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:39:17 | ||
865 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +1:43:17 | Salla Rantala | 1:29:11 | ||
866 | Maavakio (1666) | +1:43:19 | Elina Hossi | 1:12:17 | ||
867 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +1:43:20 | Julia Rask | 1:11:18 | ||
868 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +1:43:27 | Miia Tukiainen | 1:32:59 | ||
869 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +1:43:27 | Pia Harjola | 1:27:50 | ||
870 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +1:43:27 | Annika Raevaara-Marjanen | 1:32:32 | ||
871 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +1:43:29 | Anita Nikki | 1:28:46 | ||
872 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +1:43:30 | Riina Ilomäki | 1:27:34 | ||
873 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +1:43:30 | Milla Aatsinki | 1:20:27 | ||
874 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +1:43:31 | Päivi Lassila | 1:15:03 | ||
875 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +1:43:33 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:08:43 | ||
876 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +1:43:38 | Satu Lanki | 1:34:05 | ||
877 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +1:43:38 | Emma Lahtinen | 1:20:02 | ||
878 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +1:43:40 | Elina Kirvelä | 1:27:37 | ||
879 | KaHJoS (708) | +1:43:41 | Laura Lietepohja | 1:26:20 | ||
880 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +1:43:46 | Paula Peltomaa | 1:29:37 | ||
881 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +1:43:46 | Sabina Grön | 1:20:35 | ||
882 | Savon Suunta (568) | +1:43:48 | Sisko Malkki | 1:39:02 | ||
883 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +1:43:51 | Anna-Rose Hansmeyer | 1:14:09 | ||
884 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (507) | +1:43:52 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:43:24 | ||
885 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +1:43:52 | Laura Hankalin | 1:13:12 | ||
886 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +1:43:53 | Milla Koljonen | 1:18:12 | ||
887 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662) | +1:43:54 | Matleena Kolu | 1:08:19 | ||
888 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +1:43:58 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:27:44 | ||
889 | Saarioinen (1615) | +1:44:01 | Tia Yrjölä | 1:22:06 | ||
890 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +1:44:04 | Niina Myyrä | 1:24:27 | ||
891 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +1:44:05 | Hanna Sorvari | 1:17:18 | ||
892 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +1:44:11 | Laura Keskitalo | 1:10:56 | ||
893 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +1:44:11 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 1:21:04 | ||
894 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +1:44:12 | Minna Kuoppala | 1:32:27 | ||
895 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +1:44:29 | Anna Leinonen | 1:17:29 | ||
896 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +1:44:35 | Sanja Säpyskä | 1:10:43 | ||
897 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +1:44:37 | Sonja Semeri | 1:17:41 | ||
898 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +1:44:55 | Telma Kaalimaa | 1:21:46 | ||
899 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +1:45:00 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 1:27:38 | ||
900 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +1:45:00 | Tuikku Jalli | 1:39:44 | ||
901 | Kuhmon Peurat (668) | +1:45:03 | Liisa Marjeta | 1:21:14 | ||
902 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +1:45:03 | Tarja Soini | 1:27:14 | ||
903 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084) | +1:45:06 | Annukka Kiiski | 1:34:54 | ||
904 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +1:45:10 | Heli Siukonen | 1:39:55 | ||
905 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +1:45:13 | Sanna Tervonen | 1:20:59 | ||
906 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +1:45:19 | Iidamari Korhonen | 1:33:42 | ||
907 | Dream Team (1649) | +1:46:10 | Sirkka Karonen-Lahti | 1:20:07 | ||
908 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +1:46:11 | Randi Nilstad | 1:29:38 | ||
909 | PePe (1528) | +1:46:13 | Jaana Pellonpää | 1:18:29 | ||
910 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +1:46:14 | Laura Nummila | 1:30:11 | ||
911 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +1:46:17 | Laura Turkka | 1:15:20 | ||
912 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +1:46:18 | Mervi Maijala | 1:25:52 | ||
913 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +1:46:20 | Heidi Turtola | 1:13:41 | ||
914 | OK77 9 (796) | +1:46:22 | Sophia Arrakoski | 1:33:52 | ||
915 | Tema Jano (1245) | +1:46:24 | Nora Malin | 1:24:54 | ||
916 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +1:46:25 | Piia Valonen | 1:21:06 | ||
917 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +1:46:32 | Suvi Sillanpää | 1:21:22 | ||
918 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +1:46:33 | Sari Saajanen | 1:25:39 | ||
919 | Exme (1714) | +1:46:33 | Jenni Setälä | 1:24:18 | ||
920 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +1:46:35 | Linn Möller | 1:22:19 | ||
921 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +1:46:37 | Emma Vuorio | 1:26:33 | ||
922 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +1:46:38 | Katja Sibelius | 1:22:38 | ||
923 | OK77 4 (647) | +1:46:40 | Matilda Nilsson | 1:16:43 | ||
924 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +1:46:41 | Satu Luukkonen | 1:22:33 | ||
925 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +1:46:42 | Pia Heiskanen | 1:21:31 | ||
926 | IF Åland (811) | +1:46:46 | Ellen Mattsson | 1:22:53 | ||
927 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +1:46:50 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 1:27:37 | ||
928 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +1:46:55 | Olga Trishkina | 1:23:12 | ||
929 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +1:46:59 | Tytti Rautamies | 1:27:54 | ||
930 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +1:47:00 | Agneta Boxström | 1:13:24 | ||
931 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +1:47:02 | Aija Haapala | 1:32:51 | ||
932 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +1:47:05 | Cecilia Stubb | 1:49:39 | ||
933 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +1:47:08 | Anna Forsman-Vestman | 1:29:36 | ||
934 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +1:47:09 | Jenny Rankka | 1:32:28 | ||
935 | Rånäs OK (656) | +1:47:12 | Fanny Rostö | 1:43:17 | ||
936 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +1:47:12 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:12:19 | ||
937 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +1:47:13 | Katariina Haapasaari | 1:27:38 | ||
938 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +1:47:19 | Jaana Tissari | 1:25:13 | ||
939 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +1:47:21 | Sari Liikonen | 1:15:28 | ||
940 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +1:47:25 | Ulvi Moks | 1:21:41 | ||
941 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +1:47:25 | Tuija Leppämäki | 1:21:50 | ||
942 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +1:47:29 | Maija Tuumi | 1:16:10 | ||
943 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +1:47:34 | Riina Solja | 1:27:22 | ||
944 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +1:47:36 | Nina Karjalainen | 1:25:59 | ||
945 | Hirvensalon Heitto (649) | +1:47:40 | Henna Tulkki | 1:26:56 | ||
946 | Team Hame (902) | +1:47:40 | Anna Vuorinen | 1:34:16 | ||
947 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +1:47:42 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:27:22 | ||
948 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +1:47:43 | Tea Räsänen | 1:14:01 | ||
949 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +1:47:44 | Linda-Marie Högnabba | 1:23:46 | ||
950 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +1:47:46 | Kristiina Sillanpää | 1:19:49 | ||
951 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005) | +1:47:52 | Inese Purgaile | 1:38:22 | ||
952 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +1:47:54 | Riina Nguyen | 1:26:20 | ||
953 | Navi 6 (894) | +1:47:55 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 1:23:23 | ||
954 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +1:47:56 | Lotta Virtanen | 1:24:23 | ||
955 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +1:48:00 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 1:30:12 | ||
956 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +1:48:15 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 1:22:07 | ||
957 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +1:48:29 | Paula Huttunen | 1:16:50 | ||
958 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +1:48:31 | Ulla Joopi | 1:28:08 | ||
959 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +1:48:45 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:26:18 | ||
960 | Iris (1689) | +1:48:49 | Heli Isotalus | 1:13:22 | ||
961 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +1:49:00 | Niina Alitalo | 1:35:01 | ||
962 | Iisu (882) | +1:49:06 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:30:57 | ||
963 | Supervenlat (1194) | +1:49:08 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 1:30:17 | ||
964 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +1:49:08 | Anne Kahelin | 1:11:52 | ||
965 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +1:49:11 | Anni Manninen | 1:08:21 | ||
966 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +1:49:14 | Anne Seppänen | 1:25:29 | ||
967 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +1:49:17 | Mia Hakuli | 1:16:54 | ||
968 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +1:49:28 | Katriina Lehtoranta | 1:14:43 | ||
969 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +1:49:33 | Eija Pietilä | 1:35:40 | ||
970 | Iisu 2 (1156) | +1:49:34 | Maria Alaraasakka | 1:26:23 | ||
971 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +1:49:44 | Katarina Lindbärg | 1:29:26 | ||
972 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +1:50:01 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 1:29:29 | ||
973 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +1:50:02 | Rebecca Ek | 1:20:01 | ||
974 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +1:50:07 | Johanna Julkunen | 1:23:10 | ||
975 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +1:50:11 | Tiia Impiö | 1:24:15 | ||
976 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +1:50:12 | Karoliina Alajoki | 1:26:51 | ||
977 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +1:50:13 | Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo | 1:35:05 | ||
978 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +1:50:19 | Virve Venhe | 1:22:40 | ||
979 | Rastivarsat 3 (435) | +1:50:26 | Hanna Peltonen | 1:33:37 | ||
980 | Team Hukka (1594) | +1:50:28 | Laura Lautanen | 1:17:26 | ||
981 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +1:50:30 | Kaisa Friman | 1:13:15 | ||
982 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +1:50:33 | Katri Karhunen | 1:28:15 | ||
983 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +1:50:38 | Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim | 1:17:12 | ||
984 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +1:50:39 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:25:03 | ||
985 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +1:50:39 | Leila Häkkinen | 1:22:00 | ||
986 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +1:50:42 | Rebekka Laitinen | 1:22:44 | ||
987 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +1:50:44 | Aino Ijäs | 1:19:50 | ||
988 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +1:50:48 | Outi Jokinen | 1:26:04 | ||
989 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +1:50:48 | Mari Inkinen | 1:24:53 | ||
990 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1487) | +1:50:52 | Päivi Nyman | 1:36:33 | ||
991 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +1:50:56 | Elisa Varkemaa | 1:28:38 | ||
992 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +1:50:57 | Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki | 1:33:02 | ||
993 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +1:50:59 | Eija Liesmäki | 1:25:00 | ||
994 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +1:51:03 | Heidi Komu | 1:22:05 | ||
995 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +1:51:05 | Tuula Törhönen | 1:38:33 | ||
996 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +1:51:07 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:29:48 | ||
997 | OK TON 2 (932) | +1:51:08 | Anneli Aas | 1:18:54 | ||
998 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +1:51:10 | Paula Mantula | 1:22:37 | ||
999 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +1:51:18 | Olivia Snellman | 1:27:18 | ||
1000 | Spektrum (1564) | +1:51:20 | Meri Sillanpää | 1:27:14 | ||
1001 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +1:51:22 | Anne Hirvikallio | 1:30:07 | ||
1002 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +1:51:32 | Miia Istolahti | 1:26:48 | ||
1003 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +1:51:32 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:30:26 | ||
1004 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +1:51:34 | Riina Huiskonen | 1:33:19 | ||
1005 | TAKA TOK (380) | +1:51:37 | Skaidrite Otanke | 1:33:10 | ||
1006 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +1:51:38 | Marja Rantanen | 1:13:09 | ||
1007 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +1:51:38 | Susanna Rokka | 1:08:50 | ||
1008 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +1:51:44 | Mari Penttilä | 1:23:18 | ||
1009 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +1:51:47 | Annika Aura | 1:32:10 | ||
1010 | Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567) | +1:51:49 | Miia Koivikko | 1:38:52 | ||
1011 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +1:51:50 | Katariina Natunen | 1:29:08 | ||
1012 | Matrix (1196) | +1:51:51 | Saara Sarsa | 1:35:53 | ||
1013 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +1:51:52 | Pirjo Ojaniemi | 1:32:07 | ||
1014 | Heinon leidit (943) | +1:51:54 | Sanna Heino | 1:15:52 | ||
1015 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +1:51:54 | Kati Pulli | 1:14:34 | ||
1016 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +1:52:03 | Meri Karjalainen | 1:14:56 | ||
1017 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +1:52:03 | Inguna Kupca | 1:49:03 | ||
1018 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +1:52:05 | Merete Rörvik | 1:21:44 | ||
1019 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +1:52:15 | Ira Kumpula | 1:16:52 | ||
1020 | Ajokoirat (842) | +1:52:20 | Caitlin Huotilainen | 1:35:13 | ||
1021 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +1:52:33 | Sari Leiniö | 1:20:30 | ||
1022 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +1:52:34 | Anni Penttinen | 1:36:50 | ||
1023 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +1:52:37 | Heli Roininen | 1:31:23 | ||
1024 | HEHKU (1023) | +1:52:37 | Sanna Maronen | 1:52:29 | ||
1025 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +1:52:38 | Maarit Leskelä | 1:08:52 | ||
1026 | Team Rantala (917) | +1:52:39 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:35:18 | ||
1027 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +1:52:47 | Gunnhild Vikhamar | 1:19:23 | ||
1028 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +1:52:48 | Elina Ahonen | 1:29:59 | ||
1029 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +1:52:50 | Kiika Tarhonen | 1:19:44 | ||
1030 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +1:52:52 | Raija Lehto | 1:22:40 | ||
1031 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +1:52:52 | Hanna Malinen | 1:10:22 | ||
1032 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +1:53:03 | Laura Saukko | 1:21:35 | ||
1033 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +1:53:06 | Tiina Suikkanen | 1:18:50 | ||
1034 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +1:53:13 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 1:19:09 | ||
1035 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202) | +1:53:13 | Niina Heiskanen | 1:13:26 | ||
1036 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +1:53:35 | Emilia Koski | 1:33:00 | ||
1037 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +1:53:43 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:15:04 | ||
1038 | Navi 7 (989) | +1:53:44 | Maiju Kokkonen | 1:33:12 | ||
1039 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +1:53:48 | Leena Saloniemi | 1:20:55 | ||
1040 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +1:53:56 | Satu Linnaranta | 1:04:05 | ||
1041 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +1:53:56 | Anniina Rantala | 1:46:34 | ||
1042 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1431) | +1:54:02 | Leena Kiviranta | 1:15:18 | ||
1043 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +1:54:08 | Pia Bäck | 1:23:19 | ||
1044 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +1:54:17 | Iina Ridanpää | 1:13:15 | ||
1045 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +1:54:20 | Anne Moilanen | 1:40:04 | ||
1046 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +1:54:20 | Minna Korpi | 1:28:51 | ||
1047 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1702) | +1:54:24 | Nina Mattsson | 1:43:11 | ||
1048 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +1:54:24 | Anu Huhta | 1:16:22 | ||
1049 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515) | +1:54:24 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:09:53 | ||
1050 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1283) | +1:54:28 | Essi Sundström | 1:12:38 | ||
1051 | Team Weckman (1076) | +1:54:39 | Jennifer Andersson | 1:20:55 | ||
1052 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1357) | +1:54:56 | Heidi Koljonen | 1:35:16 | ||
1053 | Rastileidit (1614) | +1:55:15 | Jenni Luoma | 1:20:26 | ||
1054 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +1:55:17 | Jenni Oikarainen | 1:31:15 | ||
1055 | ST4 (804) | +1:55:18 | Anna Kabanova | 1:21:54 | ||
1056 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +1:55:23 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 1:19:43 | ||
1057 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +1:55:36 | Sofia Sund | 1:26:49 | ||
1058 | Suunta 112 (941) | +1:55:38 | Maija Asmundela | 1:10:10 | ||
1059 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +1:55:41 | Saija Kotala | 1:20:41 | ||
1060 | Teme Ski Team (1550) | +1:55:42 | Tanja Holma | 1:21:44 | ||
1061 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +1:55:43 | Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara | 1:24:16 | ||
1062 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +1:55:45 | Taina Eriksson | 1:27:46 | ||
1063 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +1:55:50 | Milla Mantere | 1:30:50 | ||
1064 | Ihan OK 2 (1700) | +1:57:16 | Elina Monto | 1:24:06 | ||
1065 | Murmelit (1541) | +1:57:17 | Hanna Ylitalo | 1:24:04 | ||
1066 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +1:57:17 | Laura Aalto | 1:34:02 | ||
1067 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +1:57:18 | Ritva Ollila | 1:14:03 | ||
1068 | Team Peesi (1551) | +1:57:19 | Henna Vehviläinen | 1:17:15 | ||
1069 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +1:57:24 | Anni Peltola | 1:26:51 | ||
1070 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +1:57:26 | Heli Anttila | 1:25:22 | ||
1071 | Suunta Mamat (1513) | +1:57:27 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:14:29 | ||
1072 | Puskapuumat (875) | +1:57:28 | Malla Poropudas | 1:29:47 | ||
1073 | Tukki naiset (947) | +1:57:30 | Ida Färlin | 1:16:33 | ||
1074 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857) | +1:57:32 | Mirva Korpi | 1:29:33 | ||
1075 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +1:57:32 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 1:23:36 | ||
1076 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +1:57:34 | Katja Viitanen | 1:40:03 | ||
1077 | Virvatulet (1131) | +1:57:35 | Outi Markki | 1:28:45 | ||
1078 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +1:57:35 | Niina Mäkelä | 1:26:01 | ||
1079 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +1:57:37 | Veera Parikka | 1:17:49 | ||
1080 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355) | +1:57:37 | Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki | 1:16:43 | ||
1081 | Tunarit (1429) | +1:57:38 | Marjukka Pylvänäinen | 1:24:09 | ||
1082 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +1:57:39 | Päivi Nuttunen | 1:31:38 | ||
1083 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +1:57:40 | Marianne Vanhala | 1:27:16 | ||
1084 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +1:57:40 | Riikka Mäkinen | 1:09:57 | ||
1085 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +1:57:47 | Leena Salminen | 1:20:27 | ||
1086 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +1:57:51 | Marjo Ylimaa | 1:31:33 | ||
1087 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +1:57:53 | Laura Säisänen | 1:33:57 | ||
1088 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +1:57:58 | Kirsi-Marja Salokangas | 1:38:09 | ||
1089 | 50villit (1284) | +1:57:59 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:32:33 | ||
1090 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +1:57:59 | Mari Haapala | 1:32:09 | ||
1091 | Navi 4 (933) | +1:58:12 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:17:56 | ||
1092 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +1:58:17 | Vilja Jokipii | 1:31:22 | ||
1093 | Atria (1014) | +1:58:18 | Eija Hanka | 1:32:57 | ||
1094 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +1:58:20 | Johanna Luoma-Lammi | 1:36:29 | ||
1095 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +1:58:24 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:18:35 | ||
1096 | Heimoneuvosto (1590) | +1:58:26 | Emma Salminen | 1:12:47 | ||
1097 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385) | +1:58:27 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:15:39 | ||
1098 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +1:58:37 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:32:20 | ||
1099 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +1:58:37 | Merja Laine | 1:32:55 | ||
1100 | Von Ellit (788) | +1:58:40 | Laura Ijas | 1:20:54 | ||
1101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864) | +1:58:51 | Siiri Keurulainen | 1:30:39 | ||
1102 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +1:58:54 | Johanna Olander | 1:33:35 | ||
1103 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +1:59:00 | Sari Rouvali | 1:31:08 | ||
1104 | Skrinnarit (780) | +1:59:02 | Mari Valtonen | 1:33:48 | ||
1105 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +1:59:28 | Johanna Narmio | 1:11:17 | ||
1106 | Metsään mahtuu (1094) | +1:59:29 | Maiju Kimpisalo | 1:12:13 | ||
1107 | Emitemut (1378) | +1:59:31 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 1:21:36 | ||
1108 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1081) | +1:59:33 | Päivi Laamanen | 1:23:40 | ||
1109 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +1:59:33 | Sara Palmi | 1:13:48 | ||
1110 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +1:59:34 | Leena Virkki | 1:24:06 | ||
1111 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +1:59:35 | Kaija-Leena Teinilä | 1:44:49 | ||
1112 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +1:59:35 | Riikka Pihlajamaa | 1:19:46 | ||
1113 | Kaskikeijut (1198) | +1:59:37 | Lotta Pasma | 1:24:04 | ||
1114 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +1:59:37 | Taru Loimaranta | 1:20:23 | ||
1115 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +1:59:40 | Annakaisa Tirronen | 1:28:17 | ||
1116 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +1:59:42 | Anna-Maija Kuronen | 1:29:50 | ||
1117 | OK Irmat (1681) | +1:59:43 | Marika Valo | 1:28:21 | ||
1118 | IK Örnen 2 (1163) | +1:59:43 | Hannele Tavi | 1:18:39 | ||
1119 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +1:59:44 | Maarit Tervo | 1:24:02 | ||
1120 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +1:59:45 | Iida Svärd | 1:42:15 | ||
1121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644) | +1:59:46 | Jenni Ek | 1:38:15 | ||
1122 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +1:59:46 | Riikka Katajainen | 1:22:33 | ||
1123 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +1:59:47 | Marianne Tikkanen | 1:31:12 | ||
1124 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +1:59:48 | Tiina Moijanen | 1:25:39 | ||
1125 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +1:59:50 | Marika Känsäkangas | 1:23:23 | ||
1126 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +1:59:55 | Katja Siberg | 1:34:53 | ||
1127 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525) | +1:59:57 | Tuulikki Lakka | 1:44:03 | ||
1128 | Ilichevo (1112) | +1:59:58 | Galina Pigareva | 1:27:10 | ||
1129 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +1:59:59 | Annu Schroderus | 1:26:14 | ||
1130 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +2:00:10 | Rita Wickholm | 1:24:57 | ||
1131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +2:00:13 | Marika Kyrölä | 1:50:37 | ||
1132 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +2:00:21 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:53:36 | ||
1133 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +2:00:23 | Riitta Uusivirta | 1:34:36 | ||
1134 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +2:00:26 | Riia Leppäaho | 1:41:07 | ||
1135 | FTA (495) | +2:00:27 | Iida Pihlaja | 1:35:41 | ||
1136 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +2:00:29 | Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen | 1:35:14 | ||
1137 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +2:00:30 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 1:24:31 | ||
1138 | Kiikoisten Kirma (670) | +2:00:31 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:28:45 | ||
1139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214) | +2:00:31 | Leena Aaltonen | 1:23:29 | ||
1140 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +2:00:32 | Ulla Mattila | 1:29:54 | ||
1141 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +2:00:32 | Ulla Suutari | 1:31:41 | ||
1142 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157) | +2:00:34 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 1:23:28 | ||
1143 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +2:00:38 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 1:41:31 | ||
1144 | Standard Errors (1608) | +2:00:41 | Kristiina Krigsholm | 1:34:17 | ||
1145 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1086) | +2:00:41 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:25:05 | ||
1146 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +2:00:41 | Sanna Jaatinen | 1:25:07 | ||
1147 | Salamapartio (1428) | +2:00:42 | Maija Toivanen | 1:25:21 | ||
1148 | Maksimaiset (536) | +2:00:43 | Eeva Lindström | 1:21:18 | ||
1149 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +2:00:45 | Riikka Nurmi | 1:35:06 | ||
1150 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +2:00:50 | Taru Kilpala | 1:27:07 | ||
1151 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +2:00:51 | Terttu Soini | 1:34:15 | ||
1152 | IF Femman 5 (784) | +2:00:53 | Anette Möuts | 1:27:17 | ||
1153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +2:01:16 | Karoliina Kinnunen | 1:23:34 | ||
1154 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953) | +2:01:16 | Johanna Vesanto | 1:27:15 | ||
1155 | SK Mortis (609) | +2:01:36 | Annu Auvinen | 1:40:31 | ||
1156 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +2:01:43 | Jonna Airisniemi | 1:31:41 | ||
1157 | Hespartto (1582) | +2:01:46 | Aurora Nupponen | 1:24:36 | ||
1158 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +2:02:02 | Mari Kiekara | 1:23:48 | ||
1159 | Salon Vilpas (785) | +2:02:05 | Pirjo Kivioja | 1:23:09 | ||
1160 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (740) | +2:02:05 | Noora Leskinen | 1:22:36 | ||
1161 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +2:02:07 | Anita Arola | 1:32:30 | ||
1162 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +2:02:08 | Krista Pekkarinen | 1:23:21 | ||
1163 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (966) | +2:02:09 | Anne Riikonen | 1:18:53 | ||
1164 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048) | +2:02:09 | Minna Haunia | 1:24:29 | ||
1165 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +2:02:11 | Maria Sorvali | 1:36:54 | ||
1166 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252) | +2:02:11 | Helena Jokinen | 1:36:08 | ||
1167 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (637) | +2:02:18 | Tuula Juhola | 1:25:33 | ||
1168 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +2:02:26 | Taina Hoskari | 1:25:59 | ||
1169 | Suunnattomat pykälät (1521) | +2:02:26 | Riikka Salo | 1:24:28 | ||
1170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738) | +2:02:26 | Mervi Valta | 1:23:09 | ||
1171 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1361) | +2:02:27 | Kati Mutikainen | 1:45:30 | ||
1172 | Teletapit (1692) | +2:02:28 | Oona Von Bagh | 1:26:26 | ||
1173 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1270) | +2:02:47 | Bettina Lemström | 1:17:06 | ||
1174 | Tirpat (1235) | +2:03:00 | Laura Martikainen | 1:20:30 | ||
1175 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1340) | +2:03:09 | Katri Ahonen | 1:42:01 | ||
1176 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +2:03:27 | Päivi Laurila | 2:09:28 | ||
1177 | ontrail.net (1496) | +2:03:58 | Hanna Putkuri | 1:20:02 | ||
1178 | Saippuakuplat (1037) | +2:04:00 | Helena Eklöv | 1:27:04 | ||
1179 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +2:04:02 | Teija Koskelainen | 1:50:01 | ||
1180 | Team SaMaKaTe (1701) | +2:04:02 | Mari Ingerttilä | 1:18:17 | ||
1181 | Illan viimeiset hitaat (1612) | +2:04:12 | Anu Mustonen | 1:34:56 | ||
1182 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866) | +2:04:12 | Martta Walker | 1:21:32 | ||
1183 | Fennia (1560) | +2:04:14 | Outi Wuoristo | 1:17:08 | ||
1184 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1298) | +2:04:15 | Kirsi Karhunen | 1:23:02 | ||
1185 | Porvoon Urheilijat (570) | +2:04:20 | Johanna Manninen | 1:34:10 | ||
1186 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +2:04:20 | Katri Huhtala | 1:28:21 | ||
1187 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350) | +2:04:21 | Mari Luosa | 1:24:02 | ||
1188 | Mustalammen Pallo (838) | +2:04:21 | Satu Valassaari | 1:17:03 | ||
1189 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +2:04:24 | Marjo Röman | 1:34:08 | ||
1190 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (1226) | +2:04:24 | Iida Haaranen | 1:28:27 | ||
1191 | #mimmitkartalla (1605) | +2:04:24 | Inka Pulkkinen | 1:33:26 | ||
1192 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +2:04:31 | Sonja Valovaara-Annola | 1:31:59 | ||
1193 | Kyröön kiiturit (819) | +2:04:34 | Emma Rinta | 1:21:22 | ||
1194 | Kaukaan Lyly (939) | +2:04:35 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:19:07 | ||
1195 | SuppaSuharit (1346) | +2:04:38 | Hanne Kiiskinen | 1:30:28 | ||
1196 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (915) | +2:04:43 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:21:39 | ||
1197 | SisuHirvi (1719) | +2:04:47 | Veera| Hirvikoski | 1:23:51 | ||
1198 | Accountor (1673) | +2:04:49 | Satu Palmroth | 1:23:32 | ||
1199 | London Ladies (1327) | +2:04:53 | Miriam Rosen | 1:29:22 | ||
1200 | Rasti Daamit (1446) | +2:04:54 | Nina Laurbär | 1:17:16 | ||
1201 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (925) | +2:04:56 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:30:21 | ||
1202 | Turkian Tuiske (1606) | +2:04:57 | Sanni Teitto | 1:29:11 | ||
1203 | Tammero ry (1586) | +2:04:58 | Suvi Salonen | 1:27:09 | ||
1204 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1432) | +2:04:59 | Auli Ylikoski | 1:38:45 | ||
1205 | OK77 7 (1209) | +2:05:02 | Alexandra Brenner | 1:35:39 | ||
1206 | Tunarit 2 (1572) | +2:05:14 | Elina Oksanen | 1:27:13 | ||
1207 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739) | +2:05:21 | Heidi Orjala | 1:27:42 | ||
1208 | KiIRE (1667) | +2:05:22 | Kirsi Keronen | 1:24:49 | ||
1209 | Rastimimmit (1278) | +2:05:23 | Riina Murtonen | 1:22:25 | ||
1210 | Kesäkertut 2 (1633) | +2:05:30 | Jennifer Launokorpi | 1:21:39 | ||
1211 | Rastikisulit (453) | +2:05:51 | Karoliina Kestilä | 1:30:12 | ||
1212 | Leinikit (1441) | +2:05:54 | Leinikit 3 | 1:27:39 | ||
1213 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636) | +2:05:54 | Inka Mustajoki | 1:23:51 | ||
1214 | Pihka Pirkot (1275) | +2:05:59 | Mari Toroi | 1:32:08 | ||
1215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215) | +2:06:00 | Suvi Vainio | 1:34:19 | ||
1216 | Hevikisu (1059) | +2:06:03 | Maunu Susanna | 1:22:46 | ||
1217 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +2:06:03 | Viktoria Olsson | 1:41:16 | ||
1218 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1239) | +2:06:05 | Pauliina Salo | 1:30:26 | ||
1219 | Herkut Serkut (1029) | +2:06:07 | Seija Honkanen | 1:28:50 | ||
1220 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257) | +2:06:10 | Venla Jaatinen | 1:34:45 | ||
1221 | Team Lost and Found (1178) | +2:06:11 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 1:20:31 | ||
1222 | Rastiketut 3 (1033) | +2:06:12 | Anna Kaitola | 1:17:49 | ||
1223 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1233) | +2:06:13 | Leena Seppälä | 1:28:36 | ||
1224 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +2:06:14 | Anni Lehtikangas | 1:36:14 | ||
1225 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713) | +2:06:15 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:30:38 | ||
1226 | Impivaaran eksyttäret (1651) | +2:06:16 | Niina Ijäs | 1:22:28 | ||
1227 | INUS (759) | +2:06:17 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 1:33:57 | ||
1228 | 4S (1690) | +2:06:34 | Sari Monto | 1:19:10 | ||
1229 | Kesäkertut (1262) | +2:06:49 | Riitta Illman | 1:24:11 | ||
1230 | Firstbeat (928) | +2:06:54 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 1:45:40 | ||
1231 | Nastolan Terä 3 (871) | +2:06:55 | Elina Kuoppala | 1:22:16 | ||
1232 | Rastikertut (1372) | +2:06:57 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 1:31:40 | ||
1233 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405) | +2:06:58 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:34:32 | ||
1234 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (929) | +2:07:00 | Pirita Mäntytörmä | 1:34:44 | ||
1235 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (911) | +2:07:02 | Anna Latvakoski | 1:41:30 | ||
1236 | Suunnaton yritys (1119) | +2:07:03 | Liisa-Maija Unhola | 1:34:45 | ||
1237 | Team Elovena (1050) | +2:07:19 | Aino Kopu | 1:30:28 | ||
1238 | Teksasin Tarmo (1153) | +2:07:23 | Heidi Sormunen-Harju | 1:45:06 | ||
1239 | Suuntavaisto SK (748) | +2:07:29 | Jaana Vanhatalo | 1:30:23 | ||
1240 | SaNa-Ladyt (1317) | +2:07:31 | Liisa Heino | 1:37:02 | ||
1241 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +2:07:32 | Anu Porkka | 1:54:28 | ||
1242 | IK Auseklis 3 (626) | +2:07:38 | Ilze Laure | 1:37:40 | ||
1243 | Varmapummi (1508) | +2:07:45 | Sanna Kaunisto | 1:19:32 | ||
1244 | Fujitsu (891) | +2:07:45 | Nina Into | 1:31:39 | ||
1245 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +2:08:01 | Marjut Pajari | 1:55:12 | ||
1246 | Matrix 2 (1396) | +2:08:03 | Tiia Björk | 1:29:58 | ||
1247 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686) | +2:08:06 | Jaana Hokkanen | 1:40:04 | ||
1248 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (867) | +2:08:07 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:29:41 | ||
1249 | Fantastic Four (1293) | +2:08:12 | Outi Arvola | 1:22:56 | ||
1250 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +2:08:12 | Sini Lind | 2:05:22 | ||
1251 | Virtain Urheilijat (885) | +2:08:30 | Minna Ahokas | 1:24:48 | ||
1252 | Kela (1577) | +2:09:17 | Roosa Kuortti | 1:36:05 | ||
1253 | ProLost (1057) | +2:09:43 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 1:24:53 | ||
1254 | Valkeakosken Haka 7 (1144) | +2:09:48 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:32:43 | ||
1255 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (888) | +2:09:48 | Kaisa Palokangas | 1:31:16 | ||
1256 | OK77 8 (1011) | +2:09:52 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | 1:34:34 | ||
1257 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366) | +2:09:55 | Laura Tahkokallio | 1:21:38 | ||
1258 | Team Peesi 2 (1639) | +2:09:56 | Olga Prodaiko | 1:26:41 | ||
1259 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (1593) | +2:09:59 | Noora Salonen | 1:15:20 | ||
1260 | Hurmaavat kimalaiset (1532) | +2:10:04 | Mervi Räsänen | 1:23:24 | ||
1261 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792) | +2:10:06 | Piitu Metsälä | 1:39:07 | ||
1262 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +2:10:09 | Liisa Harve | 1:31:32 | ||
1263 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927) | +2:10:11 | Viola Väisänen | 1:41:38 | ||
1264 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1159) | +2:10:12 | Eila Lemettinen | 1:33:10 | ||
1265 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1294) | +2:10:15 | Sonja Aatsinki | 1:48:18 | ||
1266 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481) | +2:10:16 | Ulla Kotomäki | 1:48:04 | ||
1267 | Ykssarviset (1575) | +2:10:24 | Tuulia Tanskanen | 1:22:49 | ||
1268 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (981) | +2:10:32 | Laura Laakso | 1:22:19 | ||
1269 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1200) | +2:10:34 | Hanna Keinänen | 1:24:16 | ||
1270 | Hildat (1447) | +2:10:35 | Elsa Laitinen | 1:16:14 | ||
1271 | Rastisankarittaret (1148) | +2:10:36 | Maija Penttilä | 1:27:30 | ||
1272 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155) | +2:10:45 | Ritva Siren | 1:25:48 | ||
1273 | Akanvirta (1543) | +2:10:47 | Heidi Simberg | 1:23:06 | ||
1274 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1467) | +2:10:52 | Kaisa Pohjonen | 1:25:05 | ||
1275 | Löytänen Rastit (1281) | +2:10:52 | Riikka Talvitie | 1:22:34 | ||
1276 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315) | +2:11:13 | Soile Järvinen | 1:14:10 | ||
1277 | Annikin Voimailijat (967) | +2:11:14 | Rauna Alenius | 1:37:06 | ||
1278 | Östmarka OK 2 (1452) | +2:11:21 | Ingrid Nermoen | 1:25:43 | ||
1279 | VLSK (1297) | +2:11:25 | Sanna Salo | 1:38:21 | ||
1280 | Ramboll Finland 3 (1453) | +2:11:28 | Laura Kömi | 1:45:07 | ||
1281 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265) | +2:11:28 | Ilona Paajanen | 1:24:32 | ||
1282 | YLEn Suunta (1177) | +2:11:33 | Jenni Müller | 1:26:35 | ||
1283 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657) | +2:11:34 | Eevi Myllylahti | 1:17:02 | ||
1284 | Sammun mimmit (1611) | +2:11:35 | Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä | 1:25:11 | ||
1285 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1373) | +2:11:39 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:28:24 | ||
1286 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +2:11:39 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:44:59 | ||
1287 | HNR Suunnistus (1161) | +2:11:40 | Anna Heino | 1:25:57 | ||
1288 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501) | +2:11:54 | Maria Daavittila | 1:22:55 | ||
1289 | Neurorient (1192) | +2:12:00 | Terttu Heikinheimo | 1:24:38 | ||
1290 | Tampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383) | +2:12:03 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:23:39 | ||
1291 | Soidenmenot (1511) | +2:12:15 | Päivi Niemi-Korpi | 1:32:04 | ||
1292 | Lost (1221) | +2:12:20 | Irma Tahkola | 1:38:28 | ||
1293 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +2:12:23 | Marita Virtanen | 1:44:11 | ||
1294 | Rasti E4 3 (898) | +2:12:28 | Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | 1:43:42 | ||
1295 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +2:12:29 | Laura Leppä | 2:04:30 | ||
1296 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1249) | +2:12:31 | Jenni Salo | 1:21:08 | ||
1297 | Paha Rasti 2 (1420) | +2:12:33 | Teija Liponkoski | 1:39:24 | ||
1298 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002) | +2:12:56 | Elina Toivonen | 1:12:11 | ||
1299 | Nomaji (1490) | +2:13:06 | Inkeri Niskanen | 1:38:00 | ||
1300 | IK Falken 4 (1331) | +2:13:09 | Marina Spets | 1:23:43 | ||
1301 | Rastimamit (979) | +2:13:12 | Heidi Tommila | 1:39:59 | ||
1302 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152) | +2:13:14 | Jaana Vartia | 1:20:10 | ||
1303 | Metsälän Mutsit (1287) | +2:13:17 | Elina Ruha | 1:22:59 | ||
1304 | B-Tiimi 3 (1407) | +2:13:18 | Sari Taipale | 1:24:15 | ||
1305 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (848) | +2:13:21 | Mari Niemi | 1:26:00 | ||
1306 | Kuuran Kukkaset (778) | +2:13:22 | Alma Pyymäki | 1:23:45 | ||
1307 | METSÄn tähden (1456) | +2:13:26 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 1:25:40 | ||
1308 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1506) | +2:13:29 | Hanna Piira | 1:24:05 | ||
1309 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1017) | +2:13:29 | Sari Taipale | 1:34:56 | ||
1310 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +2:13:33 | Raili Numminen | 1:56:04 | ||
1311 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400) | +2:13:33 | Mariia Vallin | 1:28:19 | ||
1312 | The Supremes (1570) | +2:13:34 | Susanna Länsiluoto | 1:19:08 | ||
1313 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889) | +2:13:38 | Kirsi Hukka | 1:36:30 | ||
1314 | Lyylit 2 (1595) | +2:13:40 | Johanna Orell | 1:48:03 | ||
1315 | Villit Vadelmat (1228) | +2:13:43 | Anna Pietiläinen | 1:49:32 | ||
1316 | Sk Sipolandia (1501) | +2:13:45 | Satu Sipola | 1:36:41 | ||
1317 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1100) | +2:13:50 | Kirsi Rantala | 1:35:20 | ||
1318 | Ikänäkö OK (1668) | +2:14:03 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 1:33:06 | ||
1319 | Mäkipartio (1626) | +2:14:05 | Näpänkangas Aino | 1:35:10 | ||
1320 | #ootkokartalla (1462) | +2:14:16 | Milvi Soosalu | 1:38:07 | ||
1321 | Kompassi hukassa (1613) | +2:14:27 | Mari Lipsanen | 1:31:48 | ||
1322 | Veikottaret (1691) | +2:14:27 | Jenni Juhala | 1:30:55 | ||
1323 | Täsmis-Team (900) | +2:14:27 | Salla Isomäki | 1:34:20 | ||
1324 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187) | +2:14:38 | Anu Kaukiainen | 1:55:22 | ||
1325 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135) | +2:14:42 | Anu Happonen | 1:33:16 | ||
1326 | Rasti-Vihti 8 (1324) | +2:14:42 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 1:39:14 | ||
1327 | Minnepäin (1403) | +2:14:46 | Sipilä Helena | 1:28:18 | ||
1328 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951) | +2:14:56 | Mari Kontinen | 1:34:47 | ||
1329 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1107) | +2:15:05 | Virpi Välimaa | 1:27:39 | ||
1330 | Tapiiri (1272) | +2:15:06 | Suvi Attila | 1:39:46 | ||
1331 | Jämerän Naiset (1253) | +2:15:06 | Saara Söderberg | 1:27:38 | ||
1332 | Solita (1536) | +2:15:12 | Sini Mokkila | 1:34:00 | ||
1333 | Hutittaret 2 (1437) | +2:15:14 | Eija PaVola | 1:26:17 | ||
1334 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1126) | +2:15:16 | Hanna Ahtila | 1:33:04 | ||
1335 | Suunnattomat suharit (1477) | +2:15:16 | Kirsi Montonen | 1:29:55 | ||
1336 | Raikun koulu kartalla (1684) | +2:15:17 | Pia Viitanen | 1:37:59 | ||
1337 | Korjataan tossulla (1323) | +2:15:20 | Henna Sorvari | 1:24:15 | ||
1338 | Husulan Kunto (1069) | +2:15:21 | Annika Takanen | 1:41:26 | ||
1339 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663) | +2:15:22 | Minna Veiranto | 1:27:45 | ||
1340 | John Deere (1455) | +2:15:23 | Tanja Salomäki | 1:38:01 | ||
1341 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1348) | +2:15:24 | Kaisa Kunnas | 1:36:56 | ||
1342 | Kannuksen Ura (1339) | +2:15:26 | Sanni Tryg | 1:38:43 | ||
1343 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000) | +2:15:26 | Katja Karppinen | 1:44:20 | ||
1344 | Cervixin Koitto (1129) | +2:15:35 | Jonna Jansson | 1:43:15 | ||
1345 | Tampereen Pyrintö 30 (846) | +2:15:37 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | 1:31:39 | ||
1346 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1408) | +2:15:39 | Pirita Mikkanen | 1:38:52 | ||
1347 | MILLOG (1588) | +2:15:39 | Tuija Aho | 1:34:58 | ||
1348 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227) | +2:15:39 | Riikka Hillo | 1:41:01 | ||
1349 | LLT-Beibet (1458) | +2:15:40 | Ella Potka | 1:29:18 | ||
1350 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1307) | +2:15:41 | Kirsi Pyykönen | 1:35:13 | ||
1351 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (1231) | +2:15:41 | Anneli Evans | 1:33:25 | ||
1352 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826) | +2:15:42 | Anne Karanta | 1:39:39 | ||
1353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220) | +2:15:43 | Elina Leppihalme | 1:35:57 | ||
1354 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264) | +2:15:44 | Ritva Mononen | 1:30:55 | ||
1355 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603) | +2:15:46 | Päivi Puranen | 1:34:32 | ||
1356 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1332) | +2:15:48 | Anita Lampela | 1:19:17 | ||
1357 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +2:15:52 | Greta-Maria Pisarev | 1:20:55 | ||
1358 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047) | +2:15:53 | Sanna Ketola | 1:25:41 | ||
1359 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1303) | +2:15:55 | Sari Luopa | 1:22:10 | ||
1360 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +2:16:04 | Aase Mestad | 1:42:45 | ||
1361 | Rasti 88 4 (1248) | +2:16:20 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:54:04 | ||
1362 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176) | +2:16:21 | Helena Ahonen-Myka | 1:40:16 | ||
1363 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301) | +2:16:31 | Tiina Itkonen | 1:42:20 | ||
1364 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +2:16:34 | Marika Hirvonen | 1:41:03 | ||
1365 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +2:16:36 | Siiri Vallner | 1:21:19 | ||
1366 | Aina on keretty (1271) | +2:16:36 | Heikkilä Laura | 1:34:17 | ||
1367 | Rastikarjut (1127) | +2:16:36 | Mia Parkkinen | 1:30:55 | ||
1368 | Tulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388) | +2:16:39 | Roosa Rehumäki | 1:31:12 | ||
1369 | Kaartin Naiset (1672) | +2:16:39 | Johanna Nuorala | 1:30:32 | ||
1370 | Lahti Energia (1652) | +2:16:48 | Eeva Leppäaho | 1:14:14 | ||
1371 | Jarret (1311) | +2:16:53 | Kati Jukarainen | 1:33:32 | ||
1372 | Rastiketut 5 (1117) | +2:16:54 | Riitta Åkerman | 1:38:05 | ||
1373 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434) | +2:17:25 | Heli Suppula | 1:39:45 | ||
1374 | Pilkut (988) | +2:17:32 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 1:34:49 | ||
1375 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160) | +2:17:42 | Minna Lehtisalo | 1:45:43 | ||
1376 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1056) | +2:17:54 | Niina Juuti | 1:28:57 | ||
1377 | Linköpings OK 5 (1342) | +2:17:57 | Karin Olofsson | 1:33:05 | ||
1378 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1087) | +2:18:02 | Tarja Lammi | 1:28:29 | ||
1379 | Mankkaa kartalla (1443) | +2:18:04 | Sanna Liukkonen | 1:48:22 | ||
1380 | Luxus (1211) | +2:18:11 | Pia Ohra-aho | 1:45:39 | ||
1381 | OK Botnia 2 (678) | +2:18:14 | Lena Tast-Emet | 1:36:45 | ||
1382 | Boomat (1251) | +2:18:51 | Aino Pennanen | 1:44:08 | ||
1383 | Unelmat (672) | +2:19:12 | Kallio Sanna | 1:18:23 | ||
1384 | Rastivainut (1524) | +2:19:56 | Tuomisto Salla | 1:38:52 | ||
1385 | HaAn RaSti (1445) | +2:20:29 | Eija Pienimäki | 1:22:18 | ||
1386 | Metsähallitus 2 (1559) | +2:20:43 | Sanna-Kaisa Rautio | 1:34:48 | ||
1387 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +2:20:48 | Elina Kleemola | 1:36:18 | ||
1388 | MASS (1517) | +2:21:01 | Sanni Siltala | 1:45:26 | ||
1389 | TehoTeam (1552) | +2:21:03 | Eve Mäkinen | 1:38:22 | ||
1390 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1035) | +2:21:04 | Nina Vanhatalo | 1:47:41 | ||
1391 | Rauman flikat 2 (1457) | +2:21:59 | Elina Tuomisto | 1:33:26 | ||
1392 | SuunnallaSuohon (1305) | +2:22:06 | Taru Lehtinen | 1:41:47 | ||
1393 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +2:22:10 | Tiina Aalto | 1:30:59 | ||
1394 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1314) | +2:22:14 | Sanna Junnila | 1:47:16 | ||
1395 | Freeport Cobalt (783) | +2:22:18 | Henna Lepistö | 1:35:01 | ||
1396 | LLT-Beibet 2 (1698) | +2:22:19 | Roosa Virkkula | 1:28:24 | ||
1397 | ÅF (1234) | +2:22:28 | Minna Tukiainen | 1:57:46 | ||
1398 | Emittimet (1482) | +2:22:29 | Hanna Martikainen | 1:39:01 | ||
1399 | FÅX (1533) | +2:22:29 | Tiina Kauppinen | 1:44:58 | ||
1400 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +2:22:49 | Emmi Valkonen | 1:58:40 | ||
1401 | Navi 3 (794) | +2:23:24 | Laura Saar | 1:22:44 | ||
1402 | Ryöhkynät (1465) | +2:23:27 | Maria Herva | 1:35:48 | ||
1403 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +2:23:29 | Leena Kämäräinen | 1:22:45 | ||
1404 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309) | +2:23:31 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:45:06 | ||
1405 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +2:23:36 | Hanna Linninen | 1:32:19 | ||
1406 | Sitowise 2 (1510) | +2:23:39 | Kati Vaaja | 1:34:08 | ||
1407 | Eukot eksyksissä (1648) | +2:23:40 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 1:42:29 | ||
1408 | Karjaan Ura 4 (995) | +2:23:42 | Mikaela Sundman | 1:49:46 | ||
1409 | Hankkija (1341) | +2:23:44 | Pauliina Åkerlund | 1:34:21 | ||
1410 | Puumamat (1359) | +2:23:46 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 1:32:28 | ||
1411 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (908) | +2:24:09 | Maarit Tuomisto | 1:48:59 | ||
1412 | Kokkolan Peikot (1337) | +2:24:13 | Elina Venetjoki | 1:38:29 | ||
1413 | Team Hiesä (1336) | +2:24:28 | Arja Simoinen | 1:43:30 | ||
1414 | Louna KICK (1380) | +2:24:33 | Irene Fredriksson | 1:46:51 | ||
1415 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +2:24:38 | Maarit Maksimainen | 1:41:43 | ||
1416 | Ykssarviset 2 (1585) | +2:24:44 | Satu Pyysalo | 1:43:38 | ||
1417 | Neva-Fox-SPB (469) | +2:24:47 | Natalia Klimova | 1:41:15 | ||
1418 | Santen (1212) | +2:24:52 | Ulla Nieminen | 1:36:51 | ||
1419 | Venla Racing (1581) | +2:24:52 | Satu Tepponen | 1:44:44 | ||
1420 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +2:25:00 | Eveliina Jussinmäki | 1:45:29 | ||
1421 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961) | +2:25:03 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:59:04 | ||
1422 | Hintsusti OK (1246) | +2:25:06 | Jenni Aho | 1:35:38 | ||
1423 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512) | +2:25:09 | Lotta Vähä-Ypyä | 1:21:45 | ||
1424 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330) | +2:25:10 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 1:32:41 | ||
1425 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +2:25:13 | Piia Vihonen | 1:27:13 | ||
1426 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1308) | +2:25:14 | Tiina Lecklin | 1:48:19 | ||
1427 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (975) | +2:25:16 | Kaarina Lindroth | 1:31:16 | ||
1428 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +2:25:19 | Olga Heino | 1:39:13 | ||
1429 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143) | +2:25:31 | Katariina Tiikko | 1:54:29 | ||
1430 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +2:25:31 | Kati Halonen | 1:34:23 | ||
1431 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1493) | +2:25:35 | Sirpa Karhu | 1:37:44 | ||
1432 | IL Tyrving 7 (1118) | +2:25:40 | Anna Göhlman | 1:35:32 | ||
1433 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +2:25:43 | Anne Raikunen | 1:40:17 | ||
1434 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +2:25:46 | Sini-Kirsi Eerola | 1:36:33 | ||
1435 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +2:25:48 | Erja Maukonen | 1:39:02 | ||
1436 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1273) | +2:25:49 | Airi Pajuoja | 1:51:47 | ||
1437 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +2:25:50 | Venla Kuhmonen | 1:42:01 | ||
1438 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492) | +2:25:52 | Katri Julku | 1:50:34 | ||
1439 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +2:25:53 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:25:28 | ||
1440 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +2:26:04 | Viiri Uimonen | 1:40:27 | ||
1441 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +2:26:10 | Sari Ponkala | 1:37:36 | ||
1442 | Rannikolta Eksyneet (1548) | +2:26:13 | Piia Nygren | 1:37:54 | ||
1443 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +2:26:23 | Riikka Väätänen | 1:29:56 | ||
1444 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184) | +2:26:44 | Sari Kohonen | 1:35:54 | ||
1445 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +2:27:25 | Anne Niittylahti | 1:33:51 | ||
1446 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +2:27:25 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 1:33:55 | ||
1447 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +2:28:02 | Vilma Riitsalu | 1:34:18 | ||
1448 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +2:28:47 | Sini Malminiemi | 1:40:59 | ||
1449 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +2:28:47 | Heidi Koski | 1:32:48 | ||
1450 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (652) | +2:28:50 | Sohvi Reitmaa | 1:44:55 | ||
1451 | Akilles OK (1704) | +2:28:50 | Jenni Ahomäki | 1:53:55 | ||
1452 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +2:28:50 | Elina Ikonen | 1:29:30 | ||
1453 | SK Oikoreitti (1491) | +2:28:52 | Ann-Natalie Vuorinen | 1:45:33 | ||
1454 | Rymättylän soihtu (1237) | +2:29:00 | Linda Julin | 1:45:36 | ||
1455 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +2:29:01 | Elina Klemola | 1:41:42 | ||
1456 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +2:29:15 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:40:00 | ||
1457 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +2:29:15 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:41:49 | ||
1458 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +2:29:16 | Jonna Kumpu | 1:34:53 | ||
1459 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +2:29:17 | Kirsi Niilola | 1:42:06 | ||
1460 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +2:29:19 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:35:58 | ||
1461 | Mantukiitäjät (1412) | +2:29:20 | Saija Miina | 1:35:21 | ||
1462 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +2:29:21 | Anni Kettunen | 1:47:43 | ||
1463 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1459) | +2:30:15 | Laura Turto | 1:42:21 | ||
1464 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +2:30:17 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:40:09 | ||
1465 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +2:30:17 | Satu Ihander-Niittymäki | 1:45:30 | ||
1466 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +2:30:42 | Johanna Mäki-Panula | 1:29:56 | ||
1467 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +2:31:02 | Katja Laukkanen | 1:34:28 | ||
1468 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +2:31:02 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 1:40:52 | ||
1469 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +2:31:06 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:43:34 | ||
1470 | Palopäät (1369) | +2:31:37 | Anja Kahanpää | 1:43:52 | ||
1471 | H3M (1290) | +2:31:39 | Marja Saarinen | 1:43:31 | ||
1472 | Fazer (1111) | +2:32:01 | Ninni Laaksonen | 1:43:31 | ||
1473 | SkipoLikat 2 (1627) | +2:32:05 | Jenny Järvinen | 1:35:39 | ||
1474 | Stronger Together (1322) | +2:32:06 | Jaana Kivelä | 1:37:31 | ||
1475 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +2:32:06 | Sini Tyybäkinoja | 1:45:24 | ||
1476 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +2:32:07 | Liinu Lassila | 1:32:36 | ||
1477 | Grano (1723) | +2:32:22 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:44:43 | ||
1478 | Tampereen Pyrintö 29 (920) | +2:32:28 | Maija Lilja | 1:47:55 | ||
1479 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +2:32:42 | Meri Sipilä | 1:46:45 | ||
1480 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +2:32:55 | Emilia Kosonen | 1:44:19 | ||
1481 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +2:33:40 | Elisa Salmi | 1:37:59 | ||
1482 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +2:34:04 | Ella Jurvakainen | 1:19:16 | ||
1483 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +2:34:18 | Maaret Märsynaho | 1:26:18 | ||
1484 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +2:34:44 | Kirsi Mustonen | 1:42:57 | ||
1485 | OYS Vapari (827) | +2:35:48 | Tiina Leppänen | 1:52:36 | ||
1486 | OK Kristina (1195) | +2:36:24 | Jonna Malinen | 1:29:03 | ||
1487 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +2:36:52 | Sanni Kuusisto | 1:22:53 | ||
1488 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +2:36:58 | Arja Saari | 1:59:11 | ||
1489 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +2:37:28 | Sofia Penger | 1:20:04 | ||
1490 | Saaremaa OK 2 (1379) | +2:38:49 | Anu Tanila | 1:53:10 | ||
1491 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +2:39:20 | Nina McDougall | 2:05:54 | ||
1492 | Calculadies (936) | +2:39:25 | Kristiina Rydman | 2:06:17 | ||
1493 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1485) | +2:39:40 | Satu Harjunen | 1:50:20 | ||
1494 | PyaYkkönen (1171) | +2:40:34 | Hanna Termala | 1:59:39 | ||
1495 | Rastihaukat 2 (1498) | +2:40:49 | Marjo Tuomola | 2:02:38 | ||
1496 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +2:42:13 | Sari Virolainen | 2:04:35 | ||
1497 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1523) | +2:44:04 | Tiina Mäntynen | 1:58:18 | ||
1498 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020) | +2:44:06 | Marja Somppi | 1:56:15 | ||
1499 | Pääesikunta (1659) | +2:44:07 | Juliaana Riehunkangas | 1:37:49 | ||
1500 | FISTA (1695) | +2:44:09 | Susanna Leinonen | 1:54:52 | ||
1501 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +2:44:11 | Marika Damskägg | 1:27:44 | ||
1502 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +2:44:19 | Outi Valkonen | 2:01:01 | ||
1503 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +2:44:34 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:50:02 | ||
1504 | Futurice (1374) | +2:44:39 | Liisa Korpela | 1:56:05 | ||
1505 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +2:44:46 | Reetta Hautala | 1:50:20 | ||
1506 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +2:44:55 | Anna Huostila | 1:36:37 | ||
1507 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +2:44:56 | Satu Raussi | 1:37:23 | ||
1508 | Hippa (1295) | +2:44:56 | Anna Leinonen | 1:41:40 | ||
1509 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +2:45:33 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:58:39 | ||
1510 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +2:46:27 | Miina Iinatti | 1:58:16 | ||
1511 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +2:46:33 | Virpi Snickars | 1:42:13 | ||
1512 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +2:46:45 | Laura Wirola | 1:19:02 | ||
1513 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +2:47:00 | Heli Sulkava | 1:55:44 | ||
1514 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460) | +2:47:01 | Eeva Ikonen | 2:11:39 | ||
1515 | Erräät Oppaat (1045) | +2:47:03 | Maarit Luojus | 1:58:28 | ||
1516 | OK Rasti-UFO (1687) | +2:47:25 | Tiina Rättö | 2:10:32 | ||
1517 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +2:47:27 | Erna Mäenpää | 1:33:26 | ||
1518 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +2:47:28 | Mirva Nikkanen | 1:30:39 | ||
1519 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +2:48:05 | Titta Yli-Hollo | 1:55:47 | ||
1520 | EAgals (628) | +2:48:48 | Helen Nisbet | 1:57:25 | ||
1521 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +2:48:55 | Elli Jokinen | 1:59:33 | ||
1522 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +2:49:19 | Sirja Wacklin | 1:53:55 | ||
1523 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +2:49:35 | Katrina Kukkonen | 1:08:59 | ||
1524 | Santen 2 (1413) | +2:50:08 | Tiina Vikström | 2:02:32 | ||
1525 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +2:51:09 | Henna Tuominen | 2:03:31 | ||
1526 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +2:51:14 | Riikka Vierimaa | 1:54:48 | ||
1527 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +2:51:31 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:40:09 | ||
1528 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +2:52:22 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:46:06 | ||
1529 | Kiriharakat (964) | +2:52:26 | Marja Heiliö | 1:00:51 | ||
1530 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +2:52:28 | Sari Kukkonen | 1:48:22 | ||
1531 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +2:52:28 | Merja Korpela | 1:58:30 | ||
1532 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +2:53:16 | Maija Mikkola | 1:22:40 | ||
1533 | Metsään meni (1398) | +2:53:16 | Sanna Ritala | 1:39:35 | ||
1534 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +2:53:27 | Liisa Korpi | 1:23:16 | ||
1535 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930) | +2:53:40 | Anu Gretschel | 1:27:09 | ||
1536 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +2:53:49 | Elina Ruottu | 2:05:29 | ||
1537 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +2:53:52 | Heidi Ihanamäki | 1:54:43 | ||
1538 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +2:54:49 | Marianna Suonpää | 1:41:14 | ||
1539 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +2:54:49 | Saara Jaatinen | 2:06:27 | ||
1540 | Supankiertäjät (1584) | +2:54:51 | Birgit Holmberg | 1:52:48 | ||
1541 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +2:54:53 | Kati Kahila | 2:02:37 | ||
1542 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +2:54:56 | Hannele Knaapinen | 2:01:05 | ||
1543 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +2:54:58 | Eva Tas | 2:13:27 | ||
1544 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +2:55:06 | Lisette Sjöblom | 2:06:21 | ||
1545 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +2:57:53 | Eija Kujala | 1:48:53 | ||
1546 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +2:57:58 | Outi Lehtipuu | 1:48:41 | ||
1547 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +2:58:17 | Hannah Linngård | 1:54:17 | ||
1548 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +2:58:28 | Kaisa Kauppila | 1:42:57 | ||
1549 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +2:59:46 | Tiina Lammassaari | 2:11:25 | ||
1550 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +3:01:11 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:30:33 | ||
1551 | Aron Haka (1375) | +3:01:12 | Johanna Herrala | 1:21:07 | ||
1552 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +3:01:47 | Noora Kuikka | 1:26:51 | ||
1553 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +3:01:50 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 1:49:46 | ||
1554 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +3:01:52 | Inkeri Heikkonen | 2:24:53 | ||
1555 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +3:01:53 | Maija Stylman | 1:44:09 | ||
1556 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +3:01:58 | Piia Kokko | 1:51:50 | ||
1557 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +3:02:38 | Tiina Haapiainen | 2:06:14 | ||
1558 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +3:03:12 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:27:54 | ||
1559 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +3:05:37 | Tiina Leivo | 1:33:55 | ||
1560 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +3:05:39 | Heidi Ovaska | 1:35:06 | ||
1561 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +3:05:43 | Sara-Marie Harju | 2:08:45 | ||
1562 | Minkit (1421) | +3:05:59 | Minkit 3 | 2:16:30 | ||
1563 | Valon lapset (1661) | +3:06:18 | Ilmi Salminen | 1:52:07 | ||
1564 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +3:06:24 | Leena Koskimaa | 2:05:36 | ||
1565 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +3:06:32 | Airi Kerkelä | 2:16:07 | ||
1566 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +3:07:31 | Alina Shmelyova | 1:57:30 | ||
1567 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +3:08:03 | Elina Tähkäpää | 2:07:24 | ||
1568 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +3:10:26 | Salla Manner | 1:35:25 | ||
1569 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +3:10:32 | Tanja Pitkänen | 1:43:55 | ||
1570 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +3:12:26 | Sanna Tonteri | 1:36:15 | ||
1571 | WSP (1600) | +3:12:27 | Sanna Tyrni | 1:45:26 | ||
1572 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +3:14:28 | Paula Hiltunen | 2:04:49 | ||
1573 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +3:14:49 | Elinamarika Johansson | 1:55:41 | ||
1574 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +3:14:51 | Emma Kotisalmi | 1:40:52 | ||
1575 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +3:14:55 | Päivi Miettinen | 1:41:18 | ||
1576 | Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | +3:16:52 | Marika Mäkikyrö | 1:41:08 | ||
1577 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +3:17:35 | Eeva Kananen | 2:09:46 | ||
1578 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +3:19:54 | Sofie Grahn | 2:26:07 | ||
1579 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +3:19:54 | Hannele Jalli | 2:42:56 | ||
1580 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +3:22:30 | Laura Nygård | 1:44:10 | ||
1581 | Iisu 3 (972) | +3:22:48 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 1:58:31 | ||
1582 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +3:24:35 | Piia Harjula | 1:35:52 | ||
1583 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +3:24:43 | Tiina Sillgren | 1:42:38 | ||
1584 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +3:24:46 | Solveig Kongsrud | 2:15:16 | ||
1585 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +3:24:58 | Sanna Sintonen | 2:27:18 | ||
1586 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +3:25:31 | Emmi Ristimäki | 1:32:46 | ||
1587 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +3:26:44 | Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri | 2:35:22 | ||
1588 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674) | +3:26:46 | Laura Mykkänen | 2:32:20 | ||
1589 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +3:26:49 | Elina Laakko | 2:06:26 | ||
1590 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +3:29:10 | Pirjo Lehmusvaara | 1:42:44 | ||
1591 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +3:30:17 | Taru Yli-Karhu | 2:42:45 | ||
1592 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +3:30:21 | Minna Paulin | 2:36:21 | ||
1593 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +3:30:26 | Isabell Ojapalo | 1:49:49 | ||
1594 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +3:31:07 | Marja Kainulainen | 1:56:39 | ||
1595 | Hutittaret (1299) | +3:31:11 | Päivi Nuora | 1:52:38 | ||
1596 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +3:33:59 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:44:58 | ||
1597 | Harhakertut (1592) | +3:34:06 | Sari Lintuvuori | 1:45:24 | ||
1598 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +3:35:36 | Sannakaisa Vainikka | 2:23:32 | ||
1599 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +3:36:15 | Ida Harlin | 1:58:10 | ||
1600 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +3:36:21 | Hanna Poikolainen | 2:01:51 | ||
1601 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +3:37:41 | Anne Piispanen | 2:03:21 | ||
1602 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +3:38:06 | Johanna Aro | 2:00:36 | ||
1603 | Mega MESS (1170) | +3:38:09 | Suvi Hämäläinen | 2:00:46 | ||
1604 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +3:38:27 | Sanna Jylänki | 2:05:10 | ||
1605 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +3:40:01 | Johanna Manninen | 1:43:22 | ||
1606 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +3:41:19 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 2:01:12 | ||
1607 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +3:41:30 | Jenni Leppä | 2:23:26 | ||
1608 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +3:41:35 | Maija Öhman | 2:07:12 | ||
1609 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +3:42:12 | Jaana Kuntsi | 2:06:16 | ||
1610 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +3:42:47 | Sofia Ala-Rantala | 2:04:26 | ||
1611 | Team Persikka (1671) | +3:42:49 | Viivi Salminen | 2:08:15 | ||
1612 | KanKi (1573) | +3:42:52 | Karoliina Tolonen | 2:12:14 | ||
1613 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +3:45:23 | Eeva Sankari | 2:33:50 | ||
1614 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +3:47:16 | Tuire Tuominen | 2:25:32 | ||
1615 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +3:47:22 | Minna Koivisto | 2:22:29 | ||
1616 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +3:47:26 | Raija Savolainen | 2:31:40 | ||
1617 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +3:54:52 | Jepa Piirainen | 2:20:55 | ||
1618 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +4:04:54 | Maria Arminen | 2:31:37 | ||
1619 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +4:06:13 | Kati Hynynen | 2:50:08 | ||
1620 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +4:10:41 | Anna Sällylä | 2:15:36 | ||
1621 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +4:13:55 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:14:14 | ||
1622 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +4:15:15 | minna väkeväinen | 1:33:26 | ||
1623 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +4:16:38 | Hanna Soinne | 2:17:56 | ||
1624 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +4:16:43 | Anne-Mari Heikka | 2:13:57 | ||
1625 | Basware (1576) | +4:16:55 | Kristiina Kuisma | 3:24:25 | ||
1626 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +4:16:57 | Heidi Kiuru | 2:23:33 | ||
1627 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +4:17:19 | Raili Katajisto | 2:18:29 | ||
1628 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +4:23:02 | Anu Pitkänen | 2:26:08 | ||
1629 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +4:23:12 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 1:37:46 | ||
1630 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +4:23:44 | Raija Koskenranta | 1:49:37 | ||
1631 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +4:31:00 | Minna Nieminen | 2:37:50 | ||
1632 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +4:31:01 | Tytti Lintunen | 2:12:57 | ||
1633 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +4:33:23 | Viivi Ilvesmäki | 1:33:29 | ||
1634 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +4:34:23 | Arja Kaivola | 2:35:37 | ||
1635 | Jyväskylän amk 2 (1483) | +4:36:53 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 1:59:11 | ||
1636 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +4:47:54 | Katja Hennier | 2:14:09 | ||
1637 | Team Armas (1537) | +4:49:48 | Nelli Korhonen | 3:10:42 | ||
1638 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +5:12:55 | Leena Ouli | 2:04:31 | ||
1639 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +5:14:36 | Siiri Pietilä | 3:11:35 | ||
1640 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +5:16:50 | Reija Vainionpää | 3:28:03 | ||
1641 | Harharetki (1646) | +5:29:50 | Marja Varjus | 2:02:00 |