jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Maali 7,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1501FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:43:25Karoliina Sulkava1:44:18
    1502FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:43:34Rose-Maj Friman1:44:40
    1503FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:43:47Laura Pasi1:44:25
    1504FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:44:17Tuija Tamminen2:01:37
    1505FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+3:44:18Elena Saarijrvi1:58:21
    1506ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+3:44:18Raili Ngu1:53:11
    1507FINBoomat (1251)+3:44:29Katja Einesalo2:13:28
    1508FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+3:44:31Maarit Hotakainen2:07:18
    1509FINOK77 8 (1011)+3:44:32Pivi Tolkki2:22:39
    1510FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+3:44:45Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen2:03:55
    1511FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:45:06Pia Iloranta1:43:37
    1512FINAron Haka (1375)+3:45:46Minna Maunula1:32:43
    1513FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:45:49Pivi Anttonen1:44:27
    1514FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:45:54Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:35:24
    1515FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+3:46:25Tiina Sundvall1:48:31
    1516FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:46:36Petra Pietarinen1:29:03
    1517FINMinkit (1421)+3:46:59Minkit 41:28:47
    1518FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+3:47:10Ira Kantelinen1:41:09
    1519FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:47:16Jaana Kuisma1:33:39
    1520FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:47:31Emmi Rautkyl1:23:11
    1521FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:47:38Marjut Norkio1:32:16
    1522FINKiriharakat (964)+3:47:40Mari Helenius1:43:25
    1523FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:47:59Henna Hirsimki1:38:04
    1524FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:48:06Taru Suomalainen1:35:04
    1525FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+3:50:34Terhi Alinikula1:50:35
    1526FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+3:50:38Liisa Talja2:12:09
    1527FINMETSn thden (1456)+3:50:47Kirsi Korkeakangas2:25:15
    1528FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+3:52:11Anneli Lepo1:25:30
    1529FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:52:57Kaisa Eronen1:32:47
    1530FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+3:53:30Saija Ruponen2:15:41
    1531FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:54:19Suvi Viljaranta1:31:53
    1532FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:54:32Anna Tuomisto1:17:09
    1533FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+3:54:33Sirja Paju1:57:43
    1534FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:55:11Heidi Hyyrylinen1:51:25
    1535FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:56:24Miina Meurman1:57:58
    1536FINKiipulasti (1598)+3:57:22Ritva Oksanen1:43:29
    1537FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:57:42Mari Talka-Ritala2:01:16
    1538FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:59:20Eija Juuma1:44:25
    1539FINWSP (1600)+3:59:38Kaisa Karhula1:34:57
    1540FINCalculadies (936)+4:00:55Sonja Aivio2:09:09
    1541NORModum OL 2 (629)+4:01:07Anne Mia Olsen1:24:30
    1542FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+4:01:20Inkeri Pietil1:34:18
    1543FINRyhm Remu (1622)+4:02:05Emma Lehtonen1:35:18
    1544FINKoodi 30 (1522)+4:02:35Heli Ketola1:12:54
    1545FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+4:05:32Hanna Siilin1:58:38
    1546FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+4:05:51Anne K Ala-Orvola1:35:41
    1547FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+4:06:07Hanna Sderstrm1:58:39
    1548FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+4:09:06Annimaria Valli2:27:44
    1549FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+4:10:17Piia Kuukasjrvi-Garton2:18:57
    1550FINValon lapset (1661)+4:11:41Milla Turpiainen1:53:22
    1551FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+4:12:06Mervi Aherto1:23:31
    1552FINSanten 2 (1413)+4:12:10Valpuri Pohja2:09:30
    1553FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+4:12:41Maija Puolakanaho1:58:23
    1554FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+4:13:40Erja Khknen1:35:00
    1555FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+4:13:53Minna Warwick2:18:53
    1556FINSuppasirpat (1505)+4:14:01Elina Luttunen2:09:39
    1557FINOudot kummut (1395)+4:15:56Jonna Nissinen2:08:59
    1558FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+4:16:06ida Kotisalmi1:49:24
    1559FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+4:16:07Jenna Kuivalainen1:32:24
    1560FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+4:16:51Suvi Jalli1:44:35
    1561FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+4:17:28Taina Martikainen1:41:05
    1562FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+4:17:48Tuija Parhiala2:03:30
    1563FINIisu 3 (972)+4:18:48Eeva Sirkeinen1:43:42
    1564FINMega MESS (1170)+4:19:10Sonja Lindfors1:28:48
    1565FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+4:19:47Liisa Yli-Ojanper1:25:16
    1566FINKiilto Oy (1631)+4:20:35Satu von Bagh2:02:07
    1567FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+4:22:58Maija Puhakainen1:41:54
    1568FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+4:24:05Tanja Virtanen2:18:57
    1569FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+4:26:59Mari Koskiniemi2:09:06
    1570FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+4:27:03Reeta Rnkk1:40:49
    1571FINHutittaret (1299)+4:27:48Pauls Raatikainen1:44:36
    1572FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+4:28:51Terhi Taanonen1:49:42
    1573FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+4:30:50Lotta Lause2:18:53
    1574FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+4:32:09Suvi Yllsjrvi1:44:28
    1575FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+4:32:14Kathy Keister2:50:51
    1576FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+4:32:16Sini Karsa2:09:15
    1577FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+4:33:32Karita Myllymki1:51:02
    1578FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+4:33:45Nelli Ojapalo1:51:22
    1579FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+4:34:17Heidi Tikkakoski1:45:45
    1580FINThtikolibrit (1568)+4:34:53Henna Rajala1:58:15
    1581FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+4:34:57Elina Huumonen1:35:28
    1582FINKanKi (1573)+4:35:10Riikka Raatikainen1:40:17
    1583FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+4:35:14Piia Aakko1:44:40
    1584FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+4:38:16Carita Koskinen1:44:31
    1585FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+4:38:17Sanna Suominen1:44:48
    1586FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+4:38:24Jonna Rinne1:44:36
    1587FINNelj ss (1616)+4:41:23Sara Ruhr2:09:14
    1588FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+4:43:31Veera Hautala1:43:53
    1589FINHarhakertut (1592)+4:44:14Maria Laukka1:58:17
    1590FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+4:45:12Liisa Manninen1:52:55
    1591FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+4:46:49Syrjmki Eija2:09:19
    1592FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+4:48:37Outi Silander1:54:13
    1593FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+4:53:00Maria Kuitto2:02:35
    1594FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:56:19Tarleena Vickholm1:58:33
    1595FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:59:24Milla Malmlund1:33:30
    1596FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+5:02:29Tiina Ritakorpi1:32:42
    1597FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+5:02:41Maiju Pietil1:44:50
    1598FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+5:02:48Sanna Vuorenp1:26:51
    1599FINMetshallitus (1529)+5:06:34Hanna Kocher1:37:50
    1600FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+5:07:05Pauliina Savijoki1:44:14
    1601FINBasware (1576)+5:09:18Sanna Haaman1:40:08
    1602FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+5:11:56elina sandell1:44:54
    1603FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+5:13:29Anna Hakuri1:44:38
    1604FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+5:17:43Tiina Leskinen1:42:28
    1605FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+5:18:06Karoliina Airaksinen1:32:52
    1606FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+5:20:53Lotta Tamminen3:31:29
    1607FINMetsniitty (1676)+5:23:49Marjut Mikkola1:41:03
    1608FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+5:27:39Anna Saarlo1:44:14
    1609FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+5:31:14Marita Hietikko2:31:16
    1610FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+5:33:26Krista Lahtinen1:33:20
    1611FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+5:33:41Tiina Vuotila1:58:15
    1612FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+5:34:41Satu Lassila3:15:35
    1613FINTeam Armas (1537)+5:46:18Kii Korhonen1:43:33
    1614FINKummajaiset (1494)+5:49:07Riitta Hakoma2:02:38
    1615FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+5:49:49Annika Mki3:15:24
    1616FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+5:55:33Sanna Lauttajrvi2:26:17
    1617FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+5:58:03Tabea Schmidt3:15:26
    1618FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+6:00:46Tuuli Miinalainen1:32:47
    1619FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+6:14:20Anne-Mari Ahonen1:44:40
    1620FINTeam Persikka (1671)+6:16:37Leena Kilpel3:21:59
    1621FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+6:22:34Mari Jylh3:15:26
    1622FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+6:33:56Tuula Arkkola3:15:33
    1623FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+6:44:00Hanna Kppi2:18:56
    1624FINHarharetki (1646)+6:51:17Reetta Jrvenp2:09:22
    FINRastivarsat 3 (435)keskeyttiJulianna Molnar
    FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)keskeyttiAnniina Tuosa
    FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)keskeyttiTeija Rantala
    FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)keskeyttiTuija Rantamaa(2:29:44)
    FINJyvskyln amk 2 (1483)keskeyttiN N(3:01:34)
    NORAsker SK (68)hylttyMarit Isachsen(1:08:02)
    FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)hylttyVirpi Guseff(1:17:51)
    SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)hylttyZilling Sofia(1:36:54)
    FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)hylttyKatariina Latva(1:26:40)
    FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)hylttyJohanna rvs(1:33:23)
    FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)hylttyAnna Pirttikoski(1:33:37)
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki