jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Maali 7,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+2:17:36Leena Sippo1:21:21
    802FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+2:17:40Merja Rossi1:28:37
    803FINIF land (811)+2:17:41Maria Sjstrm1:18:53
    804FINTampereen Yritys (746)+2:17:42Nonna-Nina Mki1:30:21
    805FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+2:17:48Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:18:17
    806FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+2:17:53Teija Luoto1:26:28
    807FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+2:17:55Pirjo Peltomaa1:22:15
    808FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+2:18:01Jenni Torvinen1:31:15
    809FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+2:18:09Henrietta Buddas1:41:36
    810FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+2:18:10Maria Markula1:35:41
    811ESTOK TON (399)+2:18:41Signe Raidmets1:28:14
    812NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+2:18:43Ragnhild Auglend1:43:10
    813FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+2:18:52Katariina Nurmo1:33:46
    814FINBetonireidet (973)+2:18:55Ella Korhonen1:29:44
    815FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+2:19:08Piia Manninen1:33:53
    816FINLamkazing (968)+2:19:10Maarit Virtanen1:25:33
    817FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+2:19:15Marika Peltoniemi1:33:29
    818FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+2:19:17Riina Valto1:24:38
    819FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+2:19:21Susanna Peltoniemi1:23:34
    820NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+2:20:14Anett Wallin1:25:13
    821FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+2:20:17Kirsi Lehtonen1:23:14
    822FINPermeren Rasti (769)+2:20:23Satu Klasila1:25:16
    823FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+2:20:26Maria Holmback1:36:32
    824ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:20:32Tiiu Naagel1:21:08
    825FINJaakon kullat (1519)+2:20:32Eine Sainio1:32:50
    826FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+2:20:35Niina Myllymki1:25:54
    827FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+2:20:39Lotta Wasstrm1:31:46
    828FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:20:44Hannele Uusitalo1:21:15
    829SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+2:20:45Evelyn Schaniel1:25:47
    830FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+2:20:50Meeri Puustelli1:30:59
    831FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+2:20:55Maija Blomqvist1:32:22
    832FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:20:55Sini Kantele1:16:12
    833ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:20:57Kertu Savitsch1:17:50
    834FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+2:21:04Tiia Ruotsalainen1:25:29
    835FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+2:21:14Marja Vlkki1:43:31
    836FINValkealan Kajo (635)+2:21:18Riikka Soikkeli1:25:54
    837FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+2:21:41Kaisa Vallin1:12:03
    838RUSST4 (804)+2:21:48Julia Kupchenok1:14:39
    839FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:21:56Meeri Joensuu1:18:41
    840FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:21:59Elina Rauhala1:25:41
    841NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:22:04Marit Eithun1:17:03
    842FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:22:10Kati Yli-Sipil1:18:16
    843FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+2:22:10Hanna Lhde1:32:33
    844FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:22:20Pauliina Seppl1:27:11
    845FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+2:22:20Niina Menp1:26:41
    846FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:22:22Veronica Palmgren1:29:26
    847FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:22:30Anna Iivanainen1:24:23
    848FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:22:30Pivi Mtt1:23:13
    849FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+2:22:33Maija Isoaho1:30:02
    850FINSavon Suunta (568)+2:22:34Tarja Trmikoski1:26:41
    851FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:22:37Peppi Vuorela1:29:21
    852FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+2:22:38Sinikka Salmenkyl1:41:34
    853FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:22:40Anna-Mari Heino1:18:45
    854FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+2:22:42Taija Heletoja1:41:54
    855FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:22:42Oili Juutila1:31:23
    856FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+2:22:44Sanna Lassila1:26:30
    857FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:22:44Jaana Soininen1:23:10
    858NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:22:47Trine Oldernes1:18:39
    859FINExme (1714)+2:22:48Aliisa Mkinen1:24:22
    860FINKoovee 10 (1116)+2:22:52Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:38:35
    861FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+2:22:52Marika Heinikangas1:11:32
    862LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:23:04Odeta Turka1:19:14
    863FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+2:23:06Anna-kaisa Kosenius1:40:46
    864FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+2:23:08Catarina von Frenckell1:28:15
    865FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+2:23:54Sanna Soudunsaari1:10:05
    866FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:24:06Cilla Voit1:28:43
    867SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:24:06Alice Olsson1:25:21
    868FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+2:24:21Elina Nikula1:28:22
    869FINVli-Klemelt (790)+2:24:25Maiju Vli-Klemel1:24:16
    870FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+2:24:27Hilleriikka Vaho1:29:50
    871FINRasti E4 2 (970)+2:24:29Marika Ylnen1:34:32
    872FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:24:33Anne Krkkinen1:26:04
    873FINAskelpiste (1664)+2:24:37Minna Mahlamki1:33:24
    874FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+2:24:42Aila Nurminen1:37:50
    875FINRS Kyhk (829)+2:24:48Kaisa Luukkonen1:26:10
    876FINOulun Tarmo (971)+2:25:00Tarja Jokikokko1:53:34
    877FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+2:25:09Johanna Visnen1:29:18
    878FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:25:11Veera Sski1:29:31
    879FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+2:25:13Kristiina Btt1:26:46
    880FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:25:13Sini Laine1:23:48
    881FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:25:17Maarit Kujanp1:29:05
    882FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:25:18Heidi Nurminen1:21:28
    883FINSkipoLikat (1535)+2:25:29Johanna Pentjrvi1:40:39
    884FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:25:31Olga Pankratova1:22:24
    885FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:25:41Sanna Koste1:21:44
    886FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+2:25:48Asta Salmi1:47:18
    887FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:25:49Hanna Barman1:29:16
    888FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:25:49Susanna Jnkl1:33:12
    889FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+2:25:51Kirsi Kaiponen1:39:36
    890FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+2:25:53Paula Juntunen1:38:18
    891FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:25:54Anu Torpisto1:23:24
    892FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:25:54Sanna Taimisto1:36:32
    893FINTerstarpojat (714)+2:25:57Maria Luoma-aho1:30:41
    894FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:26:05Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:24:57
    895FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+2:26:10Sari Keskevaari1:37:32
    896FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+2:26:24Anu Reiman1:51:14
    897FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:27:25Susanna Karppi1:20:06
    898FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:27:26Iida Potinkara1:32:09
    899FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:27:28Kirsi Rsnen1:21:05
    900FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:27:30Veera Kangaspunta1:15:39
    901FINFTA (495)+2:27:31Johanna Leino1:15:07
    902FINLpilynti (1556)+2:27:36Anu Saavalainen1:15:50
    903FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:27:51Anna Korhonen1:24:50
    904FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:27:53Outi Nieminen1:15:59
    905FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:27:56Frida Wickholm1:28:41
    906FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:27:59Tanja Kuokka1:26:53
    907FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:28:03Laura Sinisalo1:24:23
    908FINNavi 4 (933)+2:28:13Maarit Partanen1:17:55
    909FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:28:18Sanna Heikkinen1:38:57
    910FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:28:21Kirsti Laurila1:12:56
    911FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:28:24Hanna Lindholm1:21:45
    912FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:28:28Sini Veuro1:17:34
    913SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+2:28:28Lisa sterling1:26:39
    914FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:28:32Camilla Kulmala1:10:59
    915FINTeam Hame (902)+2:28:33Lotta Purola1:28:49
    916FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:28:35Sanna Kangas1:19:03
    917FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:28:35Teija Hoisko1:24:32
    918FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+2:28:37Hilkka Kankaanp1:33:12
    919FINVon Ellit (788)+2:28:43Saara Antell1:18:13
    920FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:28:43Jonna Mkivaara1:19:07
    921FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:28:46Sanna Leinonen1:33:14
    922FINMaavakio (1666)+2:28:47Annukka Soinola1:33:37
    923FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:28:47Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi1:19:19
    924FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:28:49Pivi Joutsenvaara1:25:50
    925LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:28:50Ilze Arniece1:24:45
    926FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:28:50Riikka Rajamki1:24:10
    927FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:28:52Riikka Tunkelo1:27:52
    928FINSalarasti (1291)+2:28:55Marjo Salovaara1:35:48
    929FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:28:58Suvi Korhonen1:43:43
    930FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:28:58Airi Mattila1:37:27
    931NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:29:05Nina Marie Undeland1:41:32
    932FINTukki naiset (947)+2:29:05Annika Hippi1:19:46
    933FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:29:19Hanna Kosunen1:30:17
    934FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:29:22Kaisu Soivio1:31:20
    935FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+2:29:31Eveliina Vehkala1:48:22
    936FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:29:34Mia Rajala1:40:14
    937FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+2:29:35Outi Mustonen1:42:04
    938FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:30:10Anne Kokkari1:31:35
    939FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:30:12Salla Heikkinen1:25:40
    940FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+2:30:41Noora Liljanto1:35:09
    941FINHuitojat (1199)+2:30:42Katja Niininen1:37:57
    942FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:30:50Carita Korhonen1:34:43
    943FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:30:56Outi Priia1:32:45
    944SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+2:30:58Berglind Helena1:37:08
    945FINTeam RANE (776)+2:31:03Kukka Korhonen1:50:31
    946FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:31:03Irja Yli-Eerola1:40:07
    947FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+2:31:06Oona Kallela1:41:02
    948FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+2:31:30Riitta Torikka1:37:32
    949FINFirstbeat (928)+2:32:42Reetta Tenhu1:13:30
    950FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:33:02Sanna Valkonen1:16:25
    951FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:33:08Johanna Alaraasakka1:31:22
    952FINKeskertut (1262)+2:33:08Gun Hoikkala1:14:16
    953FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+2:33:09Ritva Ronkainen1:21:42
    954FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+2:33:16Kati Ylinemi1:14:59
    955FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:33:18Sari Jormanainen1:14:56
    956FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+2:33:30Henna Suomi1:21:54
    957FINAtria (1014)+2:33:34Jonna Pikkumki1:23:13
    958FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:33:36Marjo Hrknen1:19:27
    959FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+2:33:39Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen1:30:21
    960FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:33:43Katri Hamunen1:24:35
    961FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:33:47Maiju Welling1:34:02
    962FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:33:50Anna Shaikhutdinova1:23:16
    963FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:33:52Katarzyna Leskinen1:22:03
    964FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:33:55Suvi Sorvakko1:28:37
    965FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+2:33:59Katariina Aumo1:38:44
    966FINNavi 6 (894)+2:34:06Tuula Hyytiinen1:34:13
    967FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:34:08Salla Riikonen1:28:23
    968FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:34:10Emma Olander1:23:19
    969FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:34:11Johanna Haikonen1:33:46
    970FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+2:34:12Piia Rm1:35:06
    971FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+2:34:14Anja Mkel1:38:09
    972FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+2:34:18Riikka Kuusela1:15:18
    973FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:34:18Virpi Sidoroff1:34:10
    974FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+2:34:20Sanna Piispanen1:35:25
    975FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+2:34:23Maiju Piispa1:38:02
    976FINAjokoirat (842)+2:34:25Leena Kevtkyl1:29:57
    977FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:34:28Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist1:44:15
    978FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:34:30Pirjo Kurppa1:30:43
    979FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:34:33Anna-Kaisa Karessuo1:26:42
    980FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:34:36Pirjo Pyymki1:24:47
    981FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:34:38Jaana Kauppinen1:28:20
    982FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:34:39Minnami Lamminp1:29:42
    983FINMusta Neli (799)+2:34:42Sirkku Tahvanainen1:46:56
    984FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+2:34:42Ida Kinnunen1:32:10
    985FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:34:43Heli Johansson1:31:16
    986FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:34:45Saara Asmundela1:27:19
    987FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:34:45Ida Pimininen1:42:27
    988FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:34:46Kati Neuvonen1:31:19
    989FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:34:47Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:37:36
    990FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:34:48Marja-Liisa Salonen1:30:56
    991FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:34:51Sirpa Aarrejoki1:37:24
    992FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:35:18Marja Ojander1:39:36
    993FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:35:20Maija Nousiainen1:30:09
    994FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:35:24Auli Ahava1:26:04
    995FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:35:31Suvi Pasanen1:32:41
    996FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:35:48Hanna Vehkamki1:38:37
    997FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:35:58Tuula Ravaska1:45:30
    998FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:36:18Noora Peitsara1:26:04
    999FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:36:22Anna-Maria Latosaari1:33:26
    1000FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:36:25Elina Koskimki1:26:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >