1 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | 2:45:17 | Kamilla Olaussen | 47:40 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (19) | +3:40 | Sara Hagström | 52:00 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:00 | Venla Harju | 48:10 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:31 | Natalia Gemperle | 48:14 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (77) | +6:36 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 47:16 | ||
6 | Halden SK (15) | +6:55 | Marika Teini | 47:27 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:21 | Sari Anttonen | 48:31 | ||
8 | IGTISA (9) | +8:24 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 47:51 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:30 | Lisa Risby | 48:29 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +8:37 | Minna Kauppi | 47:39 | ||
11 | MS Parma (3) | +8:59 | Maija Sianoja | 49:27 | ||
12 | Koovee (7) | +9:29 | Mironova Svetlana | 49:27 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +9:31 | Tove Alexandersson | 46:12 | ||
14 | Lynx (26) | +9:36 | Aino Mänkärlä | 49:38 | ||
15 | Pargas IF (44) | +9:51 | Amy Nymalm | 51:33 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +10:08 | Aleksandra Hornik | 50:57 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +11:44 | Anna Bachman | 49:34 | ||
18 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +13:42 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 51:02 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (14) | +13:44 | Mira Kaskinen | 51:45 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +13:47 | Ingjerd Myhre | 52:09 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +13:50 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 51:11 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering (4) | +13:54 | Sofie Bachmann | 51:13 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +14:20 | Vendula Horcickova | 52:51 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +15:09 | Merja Rantanen | 48:56 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (13) | +15:15 | Natalia Efimova | 49:03 | ||
26 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:16 | Denisa Kosova | 51:41 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +15:24 | Jenny Patana | 51:12 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +15:29 | Maria Määttänen | 54:37 | ||
29 | Linköpings OK (55) | +15:32 | Alva Olsson | 51:22 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +15:52 | Emmi Jokela | 54:53 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +16:29 | Silja Kauppinen | 51:27 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +16:32 | Isa Envall | 52:11 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (66) | +17:12 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 55:47 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +19:06 | Lisa Holer | 55:38 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +19:30 | Milla Lohikainen | 58:32 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (18) | +19:41 | Lilian Forsgren | 49:06 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (85) | +19:45 | Susen Lösch | 49:32 | ||
38 | NTNUI (17) | +20:27 | Ingrid Lundanes | 50:02 | ||
39 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +20:32 | Sanna Fasth | 49:34 | ||
40 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +20:33 | Katarina Svahn | 53:33 | ||
41 | IL Tyrving (56) | +20:34 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 51:10 | ||
42 | OK Orion (46) | +21:57 | Tilda Johansson | 51:54 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (38) | +22:03 | Uotila Ulrika | 56:05 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (6) | +22:09 | Sarina Jenzer | 50:22 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +22:24 | Alice Hugosson | 54:57 | ||
46 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +22:42 | Stina Nordin | 55:18 | ||
47 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +22:46 | Dominique Bucher | 58:11 | ||
48 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +23:10 | Emma Johansson | 53:29 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +23:38 | Synnöve Bråten | 55:35 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +23:49 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 59:14 | ||
51 | OK Linne (16) | +24:46 | Johanna Öberg | 51:47 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +24:49 | Megan Carter-Davies | 49:39 | ||
53 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +24:53 | Charlotte Watson | 52:35 | ||
54 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +25:01 | Eva Jurenikova | 57:43 | ||
55 | OK Södertörn (28) | +27:10 | Catherine Taylor | 54:04 | ||
56 | Nord West (79) | +27:28 | Tatyana Bevza | 53:56 | ||
57 | Black Sea OK (47) | +27:32 | Irina Lazareva | 56:30 | ||
58 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +27:38 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:02:04 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +27:39 | Amilia Björklund | 57:02 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +27:42 | Camilla Bevensee | 1:06:46 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +28:19 | Enni Jalava | 53:11 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +29:11 | Marita Hotz | 57:32 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +29:39 | Florence Hanauer | 55:20 | ||
64 | Koovee 3 (87) | +29:41 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 56:03 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +29:47 | Tereza Smelikova | 1:00:00 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +29:51 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 53:11 | ||
67 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +30:28 | Olena Pitirimova | 57:51 | ||
68 | OK Roslagen (63) | +30:35 | Kasté Rutkauskaité | 1:02:07 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +30:36 | Siana Senn | 57:40 | ||
70 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +31:05 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:01:29 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +32:17 | Barbora Zhanalova | 58:40 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +32:19 | Riina Kuuselo | 57:57 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +34:26 | Noora Koskinen | 1:00:01 | ||
74 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +34:57 | Anna Ulvensöen | 52:49 | ||
75 | Lynx 2 (72) | +35:23 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 59:49 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +35:23 | Heli Noponen | 59:40 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +36:16 | Aina Edgren | 55:38 | ||
78 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +36:59 | Alva Sonesson | 1:01:42 | ||
79 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +37:02 | Leonore Winkler | 59:48 | ||
80 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +37:04 | Elisa Mattila | 52:08 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +37:05 | Satu Heittola | 54:44 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +37:09 | Hanna Hänström | 1:03:19 | ||
83 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +37:29 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:02:27 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +37:52 | Vroni König-Salmi | 56:24 | ||
85 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +37:53 | Zdenka Kozakova | 56:02 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +38:21 | Milka Reponen | 57:26 | ||
87 | Fossum IF (48) | +38:48 | My Westlund | 1:02:10 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +39:16 | Annika Matilainen | 1:05:57 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +39:45 | Lone Brochmann | 56:18 | ||
90 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +40:14 | Margrethe Wisloff | 1:02:05 | ||
91 | ZVOC (294) | +41:05 | Liga Valdmane | 55:35 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +41:24 | Francesca Taufer | 1:04:01 | ||
93 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +41:24 | Indre Valaite | 1:02:00 | ||
94 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +41:35 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 1:05:07 | ||
95 | OK77 (114) | +41:59 | Janina Donner | 58:16 | ||
96 | Northern Wind (58) | +42:08 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:00:03 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +43:06 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:03:14 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +43:08 | Ellu Munukka | 1:01:40 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +43:20 | Jenni Ovaska | 1:07:40 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +43:20 | Malin Widén | 1:10:24 | ||
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +44:01 | Andrea Svensson | 58:01 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +44:46 | Ewa Gwozdz | 58:55 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +44:47 | Selja Kaartinen | 1:01:04 | ||
104 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +44:48 | Kristin Olovsson | 58:52 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +44:52 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 1:01:07 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +45:04 | Saara Kukkonen | 1:00:27 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (138) | +45:49 | Elin Sjölander | 1:00:11 | ||
108 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +46:36 | Olga Elizarova | 55:53 | ||
109 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +46:51 | Galina Rybedyuk | 57:32 | ||
110 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +47:42 | Essi Väisänen | 1:03:18 | ||
111 | Ganddal IL (250) | +48:25 | Aud Taksdal | 1:00:25 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +48:39 | Susanna Tervo | 1:00:26 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +49:21 | Laura Joonas | 53:30 | ||
114 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +49:24 | Evelina Wickbom | 58:27 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +49:33 | Laura Lakanen | 1:03:40 | ||
116 | OK Kapa (137) | +49:41 | Irita Pukite | 59:49 | ||
117 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +49:42 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:02:51 | ||
118 | Varegg IL (98) | +49:45 | Christiane Trosse | 58:47 | ||
119 | Omega (119) | +49:52 | Zoya Tikhonova | 1:01:19 | ||
120 | Night Hawk (618) | +50:01 | Marie Line Furland | 1:04:29 | ||
121 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +50:03 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 1:04:33 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +50:19 | Linda Talbonen | 1:02:59 | ||
123 | OK Meridians (154) | +50:27 | Kristine Bertuka | 59:21 | ||
124 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +50:43 | Signe Nilsson | 1:03:36 | ||
125 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +50:45 | Hanne Sandstad | 1:00:55 | ||
126 | Växjö OK (116) | +50:53 | Louise Lundgren | 55:36 | ||
127 | Konnerud IL (197) | +50:55 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:06:00 | ||
128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +50:59 | Veera Kiuru | 59:27 | ||
129 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +51:50 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:10:31 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +53:17 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:02:00 | ||
131 | Nord West 2 (160) | +53:17 | Antonina Naydionova | 59:41 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +53:20 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:08:59 | ||
133 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +53:22 | Annika Simonsen | 1:02:03 | ||
134 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +53:26 | Erja Sorri | 1:02:43 | ||
135 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +53:27 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:01:21 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK (80) | +53:28 | Vera Melkild | 1:07:53 | ||
137 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +53:29 | Masha Semak | 1:07:12 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +53:31 | Mari Sane | 1:04:01 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +53:37 | Ilona Lainio | 1:07:15 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (153) | +53:39 | Fanny Asketun | 1:03:49 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +53:43 | Henna Autio | 1:00:43 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (243) | +53:51 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:05:58 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +54:53 | Outi Sareila | 1:00:38 | ||
144 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +54:56 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 1:04:00 | ||
145 | OK Fortuna (113) | +55:00 | Judita Traubaite | 1:01:58 | ||
146 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +55:02 | Tereza Korpasova | 1:03:53 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +55:04 | Malin Dahlström | 1:05:02 | ||
148 | IF Femman (62) | +55:11 | Matilda Torrkulla | 1:05:33 | ||
149 | Emblem IL (203) | +55:11 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 58:30 | ||
150 | Täby OK (340) | +55:30 | Emma Hagrot | 1:03:21 | ||
151 | Frol IL (204) | +55:44 | Line Sundsvik | 58:38 | ||
152 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +56:09 | Greta Knarston | 1:03:39 | ||
153 | Bailamama (240) | +56:26 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:25:26 | ||
154 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +56:40 | Anette Carlsson | 1:02:07 | ||
155 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +56:48 | Kajsa Bogren | 1:04:44 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +56:51 | Laura Robertson | 1:05:04 | ||
157 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +57:04 | Malin Welen | 1:02:44 | ||
158 | OK77 2 (182) | +57:08 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:07:09 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +57:26 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:07:55 | ||
160 | Byåsen IL (52) | +57:29 | Jenny Persson | 1:11:39 | ||
161 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +58:29 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:13:51 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (152) | +58:32 | Ona Rafols | 59:55 | ||
163 | OK Trian (104) | +58:38 | Anna Ellfors | 1:05:37 | ||
164 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +58:43 | Tonje Vassend | 1:02:29 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +58:46 | Nella Keskinen | 1:15:02 | ||
166 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +58:47 | Sofia Grawé | 1:00:54 | ||
167 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +58:49 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:05:48 | ||
168 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +58:49 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 1:07:13 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +58:49 | Liisa Matinheikki | 1:04:12 | ||
170 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +58:53 | Lovisa Blomgren | 1:07:38 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +58:57 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:02:05 | ||
172 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +58:58 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:07:12 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +58:59 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:14:06 | ||
174 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +58:59 | Sara Johansson | 58:32 | ||
175 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +59:01 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:08:11 | ||
176 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +59:02 | Isabella Tapper | 1:13:40 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +59:03 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:11:12 | ||
178 | O-Motion (327) | +59:11 | Nina Vinnytska | 1:07:58 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +59:14 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:07:20 | ||
180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +59:14 | Netta Tuhkanen | 1:10:43 | ||
181 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +59:31 | Emma Lundberg | 1:22:03 | ||
182 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +59:32 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:10:45 | ||
183 | OK Ravinen (75) | +59:40 | Amanda Karlsson | 1:14:01 | ||
184 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +1:00:49 | Sille Winsnes | 59:54 | ||
185 | OLV Baselland (127) | +1:01:14 | Katja Gygax | 1:02:04 | ||
186 | Legenda (277) | +1:01:31 | Maria Papazova | 1:03:50 | ||
187 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +1:01:33 | Sonja Liukkonen | 1:07:52 | ||
188 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +1:01:47 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:15:04 | ||
189 | Deaf russian team (392) | +1:01:51 | Mariia Novikova | 1:03:28 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +1:01:58 | Hilda Mattsson | 1:10:12 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +1:01:59 | Marja Tonder | 1:07:53 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +1:02:02 | Lina Matthews | 1:10:49 | ||
193 | Leksands OK (117) | +1:02:04 | Clara Spik | 1:12:17 | ||
194 | SK Uusi (254) | +1:02:57 | Anni Malinen | 1:06:34 | ||
195 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +1:03:01 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:10:09 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +1:03:21 | Kathryn Barr | 1:09:27 | ||
197 | White Nights SPb (109) | +1:03:40 | Olga Kurrienko | 1:11:33 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +1:03:41 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:06:17 | ||
199 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +1:03:42 | Emma Blixt | 1:04:51 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:03:43 | Maija Ojanen | 1:06:15 | ||
201 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +1:03:47 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:12:19 | ||
202 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +1:03:47 | Tereze Berzina | 1:05:40 | ||
203 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +1:03:49 | Maria von Schmalensee | 1:06:58 | ||
204 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +1:03:59 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 1:13:40 | ||
205 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +1:04:05 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:09:27 | ||
206 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +1:04:11 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:01:28 | ||
207 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +1:04:15 | Roosa Laine | 1:06:05 | ||
208 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +1:04:38 | Tereza Chrastova | 1:10:15 | ||
209 | OK Denseln (91) | +1:04:55 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 1:03:57 | ||
210 | O-girls (246) | +1:04:57 | Tatiana Rozova | 59:41 | ||
211 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +1:05:01 | Moa Kjellstrand | 59:46 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +1:05:19 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:14:20 | ||
213 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +1:05:35 | Alma Gustafsson | 1:06:57 | ||
214 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +1:05:46 | Niina Laakso | 1:12:48 | ||
215 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +1:05:58 | Jasmiina Rantala | 1:03:57 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +1:06:00 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:09:22 | ||
217 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +1:06:23 | Heli Urpalainen | 1:08:30 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +1:06:33 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:14:56 | ||
219 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +1:06:49 | Mariia Blinova | 1:11:39 | ||
220 | Lynx 5 (191) | +1:07:08 | Tanja Viskari | 1:09:40 | ||
221 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +1:07:23 | Miina Ruoti | 1:11:12 | ||
222 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +1:07:43 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:14:50 | ||
223 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:08:37 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:06:40 | ||
224 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +1:08:45 | Nina Mäki | 1:07:53 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +1:08:47 | Mari Koivunen | 1:08:11 | ||
226 | Aumot (1539) | +1:09:14 | Sabina Aumo | 1:02:51 | ||
227 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +1:09:19 | Natalia Selezniova | 1:09:07 | ||
228 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +1:09:30 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:14:50 | ||
229 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +1:09:31 | Pinja Ylikangas | 1:12:19 | ||
230 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +1:09:43 | Aino Kuusela | 1:11:55 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:09:50 | Meiju Lehtinen | 1:09:07 | ||
232 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:10:01 | Anna Freimane | 1:10:18 | ||
233 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +1:10:08 | Iina Ahokas | 1:07:27 | ||
234 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +1:10:17 | Emma Juga | 1:04:47 | ||
235 | Umeå OK (186) | +1:10:22 | Kajsa Rooba | 1:13:46 | ||
236 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +1:10:24 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 1:15:51 | ||
237 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +1:11:12 | Minna Miettinen | 1:16:27 | ||
238 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:12:19 | Tiina Väre | 1:05:58 | ||
239 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:12:38 | Kira Kemppainen | 1:09:35 | ||
240 | Vesta (474) | +1:12:41 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 1:15:23 | ||
241 | Navi (170) | +1:12:49 | Alisa Laitinen | 1:07:20 | ||
242 | Ultra (716) | +1:12:49 | Viktoria Redzkova | 1:02:32 | ||
243 | RasTiimi (192) | +1:12:50 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:15:09 | ||
244 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:12:53 | Pernilla Eriksson | 1:10:21 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +1:12:55 | Aino Kangasaho | 1:14:26 | ||
246 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +1:13:08 | Outi Marttila | 1:10:28 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:13:19 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:10:13 | ||
248 | OK Kolmården (145) | +1:13:20 | Annica Berggren | 1:11:31 | ||
249 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:13:22 | Sanna Andelin | 1:02:49 | ||
250 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:13:22 | Maria Dragowska | 1:02:32 | ||
251 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:13:22 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:00:52 | ||
252 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +1:13:26 | Lotta Sankelo | 1:17:54 | ||
253 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +1:13:30 | Emilie Westin | 1:13:55 | ||
254 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +1:13:39 | Synne Skjärstein | 1:16:15 | ||
255 | OK Milan (124) | +1:13:48 | Jessica Nilsson | 1:21:53 | ||
256 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:13:55 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:11:42 | ||
257 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +1:13:59 | Marika Nylund Ek | 1:12:27 | ||
258 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +1:14:08 | Niina Männikkö | 1:10:48 | ||
259 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:15:26 | Antonia Haga | 1:08:37 | ||
260 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:15:33 | Olga Kulbachko | 1:14:58 | ||
261 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:15:45 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:08:48 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +1:15:48 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:15:08 | ||
263 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:15:48 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:10:17 | ||
264 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +1:15:57 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:13:44 | ||
265 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:15:59 | Riina Jordi | 1:10:40 | ||
266 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:16:04 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:13:02 | ||
267 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:16:13 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:12:12 | ||
268 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:16:15 | Maria Senina | 1:06:16 | ||
269 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:16:26 | Julia Goldmann | 1:05:02 | ||
270 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +1:16:41 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:14:37 | ||
271 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:17:01 | Hege Feiring | 1:11:15 | ||
272 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:17:04 | Daria Svechikhina | 1:14:39 | ||
273 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:17:08 | Mia Haavisto | 1:16:32 | ||
274 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:17:12 | Anne Haikara | 1:11:54 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +1:17:19 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:15:59 | ||
276 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +1:17:20 | Ritva Partanen | 1:16:26 | ||
277 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:18:01 | Michela Guizzardi | 1:08:34 | ||
278 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:18:08 | Elina Itkonen | 1:05:01 | ||
279 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:18:28 | Sabin Tschopp | 1:16:08 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:18:37 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 1:16:02 | ||
281 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:18:38 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 1:11:49 | ||
282 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:18:41 | Tiina Torvela | 1:12:19 | ||
283 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:18:49 | Pamela Roth | 1:11:46 | ||
284 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:18:50 | Helmi Koli | 1:13:00 | ||
285 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:18:57 | Sussie Tistad | 1:09:14 | ||
286 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +1:18:57 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:15:26 | ||
287 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:18:59 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 1:13:23 | ||
288 | OK Moss (531) | +1:19:19 | Julie Wold | 1:29:01 | ||
289 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:19:20 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:12:55 | ||
290 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:19:27 | Mairi Eades | 1:15:24 | ||
291 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +1:19:44 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 1:27:14 | ||
292 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:20:29 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:21:28 | ||
293 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +1:20:42 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:11:38 | ||
294 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:20:48 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:15:37 | ||
295 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +1:20:50 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:09:18 | ||
296 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:22:18 | Junia Birgersson | 1:09:59 | ||
297 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +1:22:24 | Salla Leppänen | 1:13:23 | ||
298 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:22:31 | Satu Aumo | 1:14:47 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:22:34 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:07:29 | ||
300 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:22:39 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 1:14:29 | ||
301 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:22:48 | Marcela Tesarova | 1:16:39 | ||
302 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +1:22:57 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:21:11 | ||
303 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +1:23:20 | Ebba Adebrant | 1:13:00 | ||
304 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +1:23:35 | Ebba Envall | 1:15:17 | ||
305 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:23:38 | Daisy Kudre | 1:06:28 | ||
306 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:23:39 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:10:06 | ||
307 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:23:42 | Kine Dirro | 1:09:23 | ||
308 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:23:43 | Anu Ekström | 1:02:21 | ||
309 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +1:23:54 | Niina Jaako | 1:18:42 | ||
310 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +1:24:04 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:21:05 | ||
311 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:24:11 | Piia Ivakko | 1:07:40 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:24:11 | Saana Sivill | 1:04:01 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:24:13 | Kati Korhonen | 1:11:07 | ||
314 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:24:16 | Thea Wennberg | 1:04:53 | ||
315 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:24:18 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 1:11:44 | ||
316 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:24:24 | Maret Vaher | 1:12:15 | ||
317 | Järfälla OK (561) | +1:24:24 | Magdalena Grunder | 1:14:18 | ||
318 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +1:24:31 | Wenche Säbbö | 1:16:31 | ||
319 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:24:32 | Antonia Holmgren | 1:07:57 | ||
320 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +1:24:34 | Anita Liepina | 1:22:03 | ||
321 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +1:24:35 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 1:24:05 | ||
322 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:24:37 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:06:33 | ||
323 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +1:24:40 | Marjo Bergman | 1:21:40 | ||
324 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +1:24:49 | Tiina Uotila | 1:13:17 | ||
325 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:24:59 | Iiris Taubert | 1:09:02 | ||
326 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:25:02 | Embla Embla | 1:06:30 | ||
327 | Aluksne (429) | +1:25:03 | Liene Bruvele | 1:10:19 | ||
328 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +1:25:05 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:15:28 | ||
329 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +1:25:08 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 1:26:49 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +1:25:08 | Anna Kuronen | 1:18:56 | ||
331 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +1:25:09 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 1:22:31 | ||
332 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +1:25:20 | Filippa Spånér | 1:17:42 | ||
333 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:25:43 | Eva Novai | 1:06:08 | ||
334 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +1:25:50 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:18:37 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +1:25:51 | Toini Pemmari | 1:34:02 | ||
336 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +1:26:07 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:24:02 | ||
337 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:26:14 | Sanna Laine | 1:11:17 | ||
338 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +1:26:17 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:14:31 | ||
339 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:26:18 | Ingrid Piht | 1:13:26 | ||
340 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:26:19 | Anastassia Sharkova | 1:14:10 | ||
341 | Omega 2 (269) | +1:26:19 | Yliya Zavyalova | 1:14:58 | ||
342 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:26:23 | Marianne Pettersson | 1:13:40 | ||
343 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:26:58 | Irina Strogonova | 1:12:22 | ||
344 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:27:01 | Ella Mahlamäki | 1:07:00 | ||
345 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:27:06 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 1:13:49 | ||
346 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:27:31 | Epp Paalberg | 1:05:52 | ||
347 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +1:27:37 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 1:17:30 | ||
348 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:27:38 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:06:48 | ||
349 | OK Saldus (420) | +1:27:41 | Liga Melkerte | 1:24:26 | ||
350 | Närpes OK (173) | +1:27:50 | Heidi Smeds | 1:25:08 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +1:28:10 | Ella Brandt | 1:27:04 | ||
352 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +1:28:39 | Fosby Karoline Dahl | 1:28:52 | ||
353 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:29:26 | Pinja Leppäaho | 1:15:35 | ||
354 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:29:27 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:15:45 | ||
355 | Rasti 88 (365) | +1:29:37 | Anu Saarinen | 1:22:03 | ||
356 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +1:29:40 | Anna-Maria Jäpölä | 1:18:10 | ||
357 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:29:49 | Laura Rantanen | 1:15:12 | ||
358 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:29:53 | Veera Stenius | 1:11:45 | ||
359 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:29:58 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:16:30 | ||
360 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +1:30:03 | Heli Peltola | 1:20:07 | ||
361 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:30:09 | Elena Bondar | 1:07:19 | ||
362 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:30:13 | Kaisa Keränen | 1:08:36 | ||
363 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:30:25 | Inka Joensivu | 1:12:37 | ||
364 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +1:30:27 | Marte Karine Larsen | 1:18:45 | ||
365 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:30:28 | Miina Hietala | 1:13:02 | ||
366 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +1:30:38 | Sofia Haglund | 1:24:24 | ||
367 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +1:30:50 | Lorely Kõrvel | 1:02:43 | ||
368 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +1:30:55 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:28:32 | ||
369 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:30:58 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:03:01 | ||
370 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:30:59 | Zaiga Ozolina | 1:16:40 | ||
371 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:31:02 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:13:34 | ||
372 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +1:31:02 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 1:28:56 | ||
373 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:31:09 | Sanna Nurmi | 1:08:23 | ||
374 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +1:31:12 | Hanna Perkkiö | 1:19:42 | ||
375 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:31:19 | Leena Gustafsson | 1:10:09 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:31:20 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:09:17 | ||
377 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:31:22 | Anna Chelnova | 1:06:31 | ||
378 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:31:25 | Outi Määttä | 1:09:35 | ||
379 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +1:31:40 | Riikka Hautamäki | 1:20:13 | ||
380 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:31:41 | Anni Inkilä | 1:08:58 | ||
381 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:31:42 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:14:15 | ||
382 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:31:43 | Saana Backman | 1:11:56 | ||
383 | IF Brahe (343) | +1:31:43 | Ida Joensuu | 1:24:37 | ||
384 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:31:48 | Katarzyna Ciesiolka | 1:06:48 | ||
385 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +1:31:52 | Nadezhda Turbima | 1:25:32 | ||
386 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:31:53 | Matilda Säde | 1:11:09 | ||
387 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +1:32:41 | Anne Hansson | 1:25:45 | ||
388 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:34:10 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:16:37 | ||
389 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:34:12 | Outi Valkonen | 1:09:27 | ||
390 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +1:34:37 | Iida Lehtonen | 1:03:33 | ||
391 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:34:39 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:10:43 | ||
392 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:34:41 | Anni Toppila | 1:10:06 | ||
393 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:34:45 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 1:07:22 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:34:45 | Elvi Warwick | 1:17:35 | ||
395 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:34:48 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:15:11 | ||
396 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:34:53 | Sofia Nordgren | 1:14:35 | ||
397 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:34:54 | Hanna Sundström | 1:18:38 | ||
398 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:34:55 | Hanna Penttilä | 1:11:07 | ||
399 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:35:00 | Tiina Lotvonen | 1:20:51 | ||
400 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:35:01 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:15:03 | ||
401 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:35:01 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:13:52 | ||
402 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:35:02 | Pinja Koskinen | 1:17:43 | ||
403 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:35:04 | Mall Alev | 1:21:38 | ||
404 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:35:51 | Piia Laitala | 1:22:48 | ||
405 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +1:35:52 | Päivi Piminäinen | 1:25:12 | ||
406 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:36:00 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:15:36 | ||
407 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:36:14 | Tiina Moilanen | 1:14:32 | ||
408 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +1:36:34 | Regina Kalenius | 1:32:35 | ||
409 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:36:42 | Mara Trilca | 1:07:42 | ||
410 | Malax IF (633) | +1:36:46 | Joana Joupers | 1:30:28 | ||
411 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:36:55 | Eeva Luukkainen | 1:12:00 | ||
412 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:36:58 | Sarka Sokolarova | 1:08:36 | ||
413 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:37:07 | Paula Havu | 1:09:28 | ||
414 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:37:13 | Anna Simola | 1:20:43 | ||
415 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:37:25 | Aino Lehikoinen | 1:14:10 | ||
416 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:37:28 | Elina Hyväluoma | 1:35:51 | ||
417 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:37:31 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:15:19 | ||
418 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:37:35 | Hanna Paananen | 1:16:21 | ||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:37:41 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 1:17:32 | ||
420 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:37:45 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:06:44 | ||
421 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:37:48 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:24:55 | ||
422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:37:50 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:15:46 | ||
423 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:37:53 | Eve Martinmäki | 1:18:16 | ||
424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:37:55 | Larissa Erola | 1:21:09 | ||
425 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:37:56 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:08:43 | ||
426 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:38:05 | Lovisa Falk | 1:13:23 | ||
427 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:38:07 | Anu Kaskinen | 1:17:36 | ||
428 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:38:23 | Satu Kainulainen | 1:18:17 | ||
429 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +1:38:25 | Jaana Hölsö | 1:26:39 | ||
430 | Vang OL (368) | +1:38:29 | Solveig Stenberg | 1:40:55 | ||
431 | IF Minken (534) | +1:38:35 | Emilia Ek | 1:24:05 | ||
432 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:38:38 | Louise Axelsson | 1:18:20 | ||
433 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:38:48 | Eeva Juntunen | 1:24:14 | ||
434 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:39:34 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:23:23 | ||
435 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:39:57 | Elina Luhta | 1:15:04 | ||
436 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:40:04 | Kadri Limberg | 1:17:13 | ||
437 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:40:06 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:15:44 | ||
438 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:40:14 | Julia Nifagina | 1:09:24 | ||
439 | IK Falken (387) | +1:40:17 | Patricia Ahlsved | 1:12:37 | ||
440 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:40:21 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 1:20:35 | ||
441 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:40:24 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 1:09:20 | ||
442 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:40:25 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 1:09:00 | ||
443 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:40:25 | Johanna Holm | 1:14:25 | ||
444 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:40:27 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:13:14 | ||
445 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:40:40 | Anneli Vainik | 1:13:22 | ||
446 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:40:43 | Maria Grovan | 1:17:06 | ||
447 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:40:57 | Riikka Peltonen | 1:12:39 | ||
448 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:41:43 | Amelie Josefsson | 1:04:15 | ||
449 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:41:53 | N N | 1:14:20 | ||
450 | OK West (667) | +1:41:55 | Merike Haugas | 1:06:58 | ||
451 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:41:56 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 1:14:54 | ||
452 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:41:58 | Åsa von Schoultz | 1:08:54 | ||
453 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:42:01 | Marie Nilsson | 1:23:51 | ||
454 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:42:02 | Maria Sokolova | 1:20:21 | ||
455 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:42:04 | Salla Sergelius | 1:25:39 | ||
456 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:42:06 | Anneli Laurila | 1:12:48 | ||
457 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +1:42:09 | Auli Kiskola | 1:13:05 | ||
458 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:42:10 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 1:13:55 | ||
459 | OK Djerf (721) | +1:42:11 | Frida Johansson | 1:35:26 | ||
460 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:42:12 | Johanna Hankonen | 1:17:52 | ||
461 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:42:14 | Aiga Kalnina | 1:14:38 | ||
462 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:42:15 | Jenna Himanka | 1:14:25 | ||
463 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +1:42:16 | Kirsi Boström | 1:02:31 | ||
464 | Sever (693) | +1:42:17 | Olha Cheberakha | 1:14:41 | ||
465 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:42:20 | Ida Melender | 1:15:37 | ||
466 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:42:21 | Heini Saarimäki | 1:17:03 | ||
467 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:42:28 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 1:14:38 | ||
468 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:42:29 | Satu Salorinne | 1:14:35 | ||
469 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:42:31 | Heidi Mattila | 1:23:33 | ||
470 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:42:40 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:14:39 | ||
471 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:42:41 | Pia Molnar | 1:11:59 | ||
472 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:42:46 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:15:39 | ||
473 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:42:47 | Marja Penttilä | 1:16:22 | ||
474 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:42:54 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:16:27 | ||
475 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:43:23 | Mari Rintanen | 1:24:03 | ||
476 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:45:09 | Marika Huovinen | 1:15:31 | ||
477 | Solf IK (555) | +1:45:13 | Olivia Hahn | 1:08:47 | ||
478 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:45:23 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 1:09:20 | ||
479 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:45:25 | Anu Roininen | 1:09:21 | ||
480 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:45:31 | Kirsi Putila | 1:13:29 | ||
481 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:45:32 | Satu Karhu | 1:12:57 | ||
482 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:45:36 | Salla Valio | 1:14:22 | ||
483 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:45:38 | Emma Kärävä | 1:14:29 | ||
484 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:45:53 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:12:45 | ||
485 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:45:56 | Jenni Mikkola | 1:06:59 | ||
486 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:45:59 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:15:15 | ||
487 | JOKA (332) | +1:46:03 | Helle Hallik | 1:11:07 | ||
488 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:46:06 | Alexandra Källman | 1:17:55 | ||
489 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:46:08 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:16:50 | ||
490 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:46:11 | Taina Juote | 1:11:25 | ||
491 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:46:14 | Mirja Ojanen | 1:05:16 | ||
492 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:46:18 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:25:35 | ||
493 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:46:20 | Jenni Rahko | 1:22:41 | ||
494 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:46:22 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:25:25 | ||
495 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:46:24 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:17:42 | ||
496 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:46:28 | Riikka Haltia | 1:10:13 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:46:38 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:12:57 | ||
498 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:46:47 | Noora Nieminen | 1:30:27 | ||
499 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:46:52 | Laura Koskenvuo | 1:12:19 | ||
500 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:46:55 | Sunniva Omdal | 1:29:57 | ||
501 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:47:04 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:19:40 | ||
502 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:47:06 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:20:41 | ||
503 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:47:14 | Jenna Niinisalo | 1:19:28 | ||
504 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +1:47:16 | Anastasia Pashuto | 1:01:50 | ||
505 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:47:24 | Maarit Oikarinen | 1:23:50 | ||
506 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:47:29 | Sini Saarinen | 1:18:14 | ||
507 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +1:47:35 | Josefine Andersson | 1:19:40 | ||
508 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:47:36 | Iitu Elfving | 1:11:30 | ||
509 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:47:44 | Virén Elina | 1:13:05 | ||
510 | Huhta (493) | +1:47:48 | Johanna Huhta | 1:29:48 | ||
511 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:47:51 | Aigul Shaikhutdinova | 1:11:22 | ||
512 | O-girls 2 (643) | +1:47:52 | Maria Iurchuk | 1:19:07 | ||
513 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:47:57 | Jaana Lehtinen | 1:20:26 | ||
514 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:48:00 | Jana Lepiksone | 1:19:03 | ||
515 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:48:10 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 1:15:24 | ||
516 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:48:11 | Emmi Nuutinen | 1:24:46 | ||
517 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:48:16 | Noora Holappa | 1:23:55 | ||
518 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:48:38 | Roosa Lassila | 1:09:16 | ||
519 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:48:46 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 1:22:15 | ||
520 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:48:51 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:17:41 | ||
521 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:48:54 | Maija Raasakka | 1:18:04 | ||
522 | Modum OL (361) | +1:48:55 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 1:14:26 | ||
523 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:49:01 | Sanni Heikkinen | 1:28:15 | ||
524 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:49:14 | Tarja Tervonen | 1:16:59 | ||
525 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:49:16 | Hanna Samposalo | 1:36:09 | ||
526 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:49:55 | Nea Koivunen | 1:29:36 | ||
527 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +1:49:57 | Tricia Nordström | 1:43:07 | ||
528 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:50:00 | Leena Harju | 1:33:35 | ||
529 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:50:06 | Lotta Salo | 1:17:11 | ||
530 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:50:17 | Olga Nikolskaia | 1:29:28 | ||
531 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:50:41 | Sannimaari Paavola | 1:28:00 | ||
532 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:51:13 | Neea Rintala | 1:20:54 | ||
533 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:51:14 | Irene Översti | 1:21:54 | ||
534 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:51:49 | Hanne Bown | 1:18:46 | ||
535 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:51:52 | Marja Korhonen | 1:23:05 | ||
536 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:51:54 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:25:10 | ||
537 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:51:54 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:11:55 | ||
538 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:51:59 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:18:14 | ||
539 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:52:02 | Polina Teppoeva | 1:19:27 | ||
540 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:52:02 | Leena Erving | 1:21:20 | ||
541 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:52:04 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 1:17:30 | ||
542 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:52:08 | Tiina Paavola | 1:17:19 | ||
543 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:52:12 | Tuula Aho | 1:21:15 | ||
544 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:52:25 | Emilija Stage | 1:19:43 | ||
545 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:52:28 | Aleksandra Mukhina | 1:11:12 | ||
546 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:52:31 | Tiina Seppänen | 1:16:50 | ||
547 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:52:32 | Johanna Jovio | 1:16:39 | ||
548 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:52:32 | Henna Forsman | 1:17:32 | ||
549 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:52:35 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 1:22:22 | ||
550 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:52:37 | Outi Örn | 1:06:34 | ||
551 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +1:52:41 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:14:19 | ||
552 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:52:42 | Maria Kataja | 1:23:26 | ||
553 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:52:45 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:17:04 | ||
554 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:52:49 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:18:01 | ||
555 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:52:50 | Linda Sandblad | 1:27:05 | ||
556 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:52:52 | Riikka Varila | 1:20:31 | ||
557 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:52:54 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:24:42 | ||
558 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:52:55 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:24:32 | ||
559 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:53:01 | Eija Meriläinen | 1:17:46 | ||
560 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:53:09 | Maja Hoppa | 1:36:45 | ||
561 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:53:15 | Noora Hakala | 1:29:58 | ||
562 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:53:20 | Ida Kattilakoski | 1:27:23 | ||
563 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:53:23 | Maarit Tolvanen | 1:32:13 | ||
564 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:53:32 | Anna Avramenko | 1:17:26 | ||
565 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:53:35 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:22:06 | ||
566 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:54:06 | Sanna Lousio | 1:29:42 | ||
567 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:54:30 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:12:52 | ||
568 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:54:33 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:09:48 | ||
569 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:54:53 | Laila Zinberga | 1:23:35 | ||
570 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:54:53 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 1:13:20 | ||
571 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:54:58 | Mira Räisänen | 1:26:57 | ||
572 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:54:58 | Sofiia Lommi | 1:16:02 | ||
573 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:54:59 | Eija Sipponen | 1:23:47 | ||
574 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:55:01 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:36:30 | ||
575 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:55:04 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 1:20:45 | ||
576 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:55:16 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:26:23 | ||
577 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +1:55:18 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 1:18:39 | ||
578 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:55:21 | Annukka Galkin | 1:20:23 | ||
579 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:55:31 | Saara Ukkola | 1:34:40 | ||
580 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:55:33 | Soili Vuorinen | 1:23:33 | ||
581 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:55:44 | Eva Tesarova | 1:05:54 | ||
582 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:56:04 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 1:23:18 | ||
583 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:56:04 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:26:40 | ||
584 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:56:05 | Iselin Sörensen | 1:33:16 | ||
585 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:56:08 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:20:06 | ||
586 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:56:22 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:23:51 | ||
587 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +1:56:52 | Therese Persson | 1:50:05 | ||
588 | Linnunmaa (699) | +1:56:57 | Pinja Mäkinen | 1:14:37 | ||
589 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:56:57 | Krista Katainen | 1:28:11 | ||
590 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +1:57:15 | Anna Caglio | 1:04:17 | ||
591 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +1:57:19 | Katri Lindroos | 1:22:12 | ||
592 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:57:30 | Jaana Nyman | 1:18:56 | ||
593 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:57:33 | Anna Salmi | 1:21:20 | ||
594 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:57:34 | Riikka Turunen | 1:48:54 | ||
595 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:57:40 | Sari Nissilä | 1:31:57 | ||
596 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:57:46 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 1:24:53 | ||
597 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:57:46 | Isabella Joons | 1:25:21 | ||
598 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +1:57:51 | Marjo Ojala | 1:16:12 | ||
599 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:57:53 | Emmi Löfberg | 1:12:48 | ||
600 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:57:55 | Jasmin Mukkala | 1:17:08 | ||
601 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:57:56 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:23:17 | ||
602 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:58:02 | Taina Vuorio | 1:27:13 | ||
603 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:58:03 | Katarina Nikkinen | 1:16:42 | ||
604 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:58:10 | Annette Linko | 1:23:44 | ||
605 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +1:58:46 | Elsa Heinkainen | 1:16:10 | ||
606 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +1:58:47 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:22:43 | ||
607 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:58:59 | Susan Humppi | 1:26:04 | ||
608 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:59:21 | Laura Sumanen | 1:27:55 | ||
609 | Attunda OK (212) | +2:00:08 | Lena Buhre | 1:43:12 | ||
610 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +2:00:14 | Katriina Paloviita | 1:24:52 | ||
611 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +2:00:23 | Evelyn Himma | 1:24:12 | ||
612 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +2:00:25 | Tessa Pulli | 1:14:17 | ||
613 | Lytkarino (233) | +2:00:35 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:20:59 | ||
614 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +2:00:48 | Zarah Lööf-Öhlin | 1:17:50 | ||
615 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +2:00:51 | Tjärnström Julia Modig | 1:23:24 | ||
616 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +2:00:52 | Tereza Uhlikova | 1:13:42 | ||
617 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +2:00:53 | Ulrika Kamila | 1:28:48 | ||
618 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +2:00:56 | Laura Kylmälä | 1:40:10 | ||
619 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +2:00:57 | Minna Raute | 1:28:42 | ||
620 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +2:01:07 | Maija Leppikorpi | 1:29:48 | ||
621 | Rastihaukat (505) | +2:01:07 | Hanna Laisi | 1:23:26 | ||
622 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +2:01:11 | Minna Launonen | 1:20:28 | ||
623 | Koovee 7 (749) | +2:01:18 | Salla Huttunen | 1:20:34 | ||
624 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +2:01:21 | Anna Tarkia | 1:37:00 | ||
625 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +2:01:23 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:30:54 | ||
626 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662) | +2:02:21 | Nea Hyvärinen | 1:06:37 | ||
627 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +2:02:31 | Minna Ollila | 1:17:07 | ||
628 | MS VETA (1629) | +2:02:34 | Tarja Lepo | 1:13:53 | ||
629 | Rento (265) | +2:02:34 | Elina Finnilä | 1:18:43 | ||
630 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +2:02:42 | Strandberg Malin | 1:23:30 | ||
631 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +2:02:42 | Mari Vataa | 1:23:39 | ||
632 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +2:02:43 | Kristina Kunina | 1:21:23 | ||
633 | Rastihukat (1617) | +2:02:43 | Laura Kolehmainen | 1:22:09 | ||
634 | Sitowise (1099) | +2:02:44 | Virpi Ansio | 1:27:42 | ||
635 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +2:02:45 | Säde Suutari | 1:08:59 | ||
636 | FTA 2 (1583) | +2:02:51 | Elisa Jääskeläinen | 1:25:58 | ||
637 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +2:02:53 | Aino Laasanen | 1:24:07 | ||
638 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +2:02:56 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 1:15:47 | ||
639 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +2:02:58 | Sonja Nolvi | 1:29:02 | ||
640 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +2:02:59 | Leena Arjanne | 1:15:50 | ||
641 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +2:03:01 | Annika Häkkinen | 1:31:25 | ||
642 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +2:03:02 | Susanna Nurminen | 1:16:26 | ||
643 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +2:03:03 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 1:11:26 | ||
644 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +2:03:04 | Jaana Löfgren | 1:20:27 | ||
645 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +2:03:04 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:29:30 | ||
646 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +2:03:07 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:22:42 | ||
647 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +2:03:09 | Riitta Mattila | 1:07:43 | ||
648 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +2:03:11 | Niina Riissanen | 1:28:12 | ||
649 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +2:03:12 | Merlin Vahtra | 1:24:29 | ||
650 | Tibro OK (627) | +2:03:19 | Caroline Lennartsson | 1:55:12 | ||
651 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +2:03:25 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:27:20 | ||
652 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +2:03:29 | Elina Mattila | 1:29:49 | ||
653 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +2:03:31 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:23:27 | ||
654 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +2:04:05 | Minna Saukko | 1:23:45 | ||
655 | Nopsajalat (1473) | +2:04:07 | Noora Waltari | 1:16:59 | ||
656 | TiRiElLo (775) | +2:04:11 | Lotta Laakso | 1:20:37 | ||
657 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705) | +2:04:15 | Pia Ryhänen | 1:18:20 | ||
658 | Navi 5 (1008) | +2:04:16 | Eveliina Gärdström | 1:25:40 | ||
659 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +2:04:22 | Anne Rissanen | 1:38:45 | ||
660 | Tyäret (881) | +2:04:26 | Hanna Valkama | 1:31:35 | ||
661 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +2:04:30 | Susanna Aho | 1:16:50 | ||
662 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +2:04:34 | Merja Lahdenperä | 1:22:33 | ||
663 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +2:04:37 | Mirka Oikkonen | 1:22:33 | ||
664 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +2:04:38 | Anette Hietalahti | 1:32:16 | ||
665 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +2:04:39 | Hannele Kinnunen | 1:25:51 | ||
666 | Epilän Esa (641) | +2:04:41 | Sari Maijala | 1:21:49 | ||
667 | Karsu.fi (869) | +2:04:42 | Niina Kinnunen | 1:20:29 | ||
668 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +2:04:45 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:36:20 | ||
669 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +2:04:46 | Henrika Ylirisku | 1:24:11 | ||
670 | Östmarka OK (517) | +2:04:50 | Linlökken Alexsandra | 1:19:44 | ||
671 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +2:05:09 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:28:39 | ||
672 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +2:05:26 | Anni Simola | 1:20:48 | ||
673 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +2:05:27 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:30:15 | ||
674 | Vyborg-orientir (624) | +2:06:15 | JULIA ZABOYKINA | 1:12:11 | ||
675 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +2:06:16 | Aino Saranko | 1:13:02 | ||
676 | Kuhmon Peurat (668) | +2:06:19 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:09:23 | ||
677 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +2:06:21 | Merle Soppela | 1:08:02 | ||
678 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +2:06:28 | Pauliina Salmela | 1:23:46 | ||
679 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +2:06:29 | Nina Mikkola | 1:28:08 | ||
680 | Suunnaton Into (571) | +2:06:32 | Katri Välimäki | 1:13:51 | ||
681 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +2:06:33 | Ulla Partanen | 1:28:00 | ||
682 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +2:06:35 | Katri Toivola | 1:17:53 | ||
683 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +2:06:36 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:24:14 | ||
684 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +2:06:38 | Tiina Virkajärvi | 1:11:16 | ||
685 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +2:06:39 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:21:13 | ||
686 | SK Mercury 2 (516) | +2:06:40 | Heidi Sild | 1:24:22 | ||
687 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (560) | +2:06:40 | Suvi Hietaharju | 1:16:20 | ||
688 | Hihhulit (745) | +2:06:42 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:38:18 | ||
689 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +2:06:43 | Camilla Koskinen | 1:26:18 | ||
690 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728) | +2:06:45 | Jaana Kainulainen | 1:23:08 | ||
691 | Koovee 8 (818) | +2:06:48 | Marika Aronen | 1:25:36 | ||
692 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +2:06:49 | Sanna Laitinen | 1:46:02 | ||
693 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +2:06:50 | Senja Salonen | 1:34:31 | ||
694 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +2:06:51 | Hetti Kirves | 1:20:42 | ||
695 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +2:06:52 | Anna Gustavsson | 1:31:39 | ||
696 | Särkän putet (764) | +2:06:54 | Laura Särkkä | 1:34:06 | ||
697 | Lyylit (1019) | +2:07:01 | Tarja Siivonen | 1:26:24 | ||
698 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +2:07:04 | Anu Laine | 1:27:56 | ||
699 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +2:07:25 | Mira Tuovinen | 1:40:58 | ||
700 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +2:07:29 | Camilla Kalenius | 1:25:48 | ||
701 | OK77 6 (771) | +2:07:41 | Henrika Backman | 1:17:45 | ||
702 | Dream Team (1649) | +2:07:43 | Kaisa Ara | 1:09:44 | ||
703 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +2:07:46 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:42:17 | ||
704 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +2:08:03 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 1:43:18 | ||
705 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +2:08:16 | Outi Seppä | 1:08:15 | ||
706 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +2:08:17 | Elisa Mäkinen | 58:45 | ||
707 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +2:08:22 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 1:36:08 | ||
708 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +2:08:24 | Anda Birina | 1:19:34 | ||
709 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +2:08:26 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:24:46 | ||
710 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +2:08:31 | Mari Mäkelä | 1:24:23 | ||
711 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +2:08:31 | Emilia Heikura | 1:26:38 | ||
712 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +2:08:32 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:23:43 | ||
713 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +2:08:33 | Elina Borgenström | 1:13:04 | ||
714 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +2:09:01 | Hanna Siikilä | 1:46:08 | ||
715 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +2:09:03 | Anne Tuomanen | 1:20:24 | ||
716 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +2:09:16 | Kaisa Kukko | 1:25:30 | ||
717 | Gimmewife Multisport (754) | +2:09:21 | Kia Terho | 1:18:02 | ||
718 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +2:09:23 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 1:20:58 | ||
719 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +2:09:27 | Katarina Bergqvist | 1:34:59 | ||
720 | Ihan OK (686) | +2:09:28 | Elina Sinisalo | 1:22:29 | ||
721 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +2:09:29 | Riitta Voipio | 1:24:50 | ||
722 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +2:09:54 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:23:21 | ||
723 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +2:09:58 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:27:37 | ||
724 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +2:10:00 | Anu Oksanen | 1:27:38 | ||
725 | Iris (1689) | +2:10:01 | Marja Leppänen | 1:09:16 | ||
726 | Skogslöparna 2 (675) | +2:10:10 | Elena Safronova | 1:16:39 | ||
727 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +2:10:21 | Eija Salmela | 1:28:45 | ||
728 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +2:10:22 | Minna Nalli | 1:33:41 | ||
729 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +2:10:37 | Lea Jauho | 1:31:47 | ||
730 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +2:11:08 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:34:26 | ||
731 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +2:11:11 | Agrita Pilabere | 1:37:16 | ||
732 | Gallupkärki (676) | +2:11:23 | Liisa Sinisammal | 1:22:56 | ||
733 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +2:11:24 | Jenny Martikainen | 1:15:39 | ||
734 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +2:11:30 | Eveliina Tiilola | 1:22:58 | ||
735 | Nostars (674) | +2:11:37 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:31:59 | ||
736 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +2:11:44 | Jenny Puputti | 1:22:59 | ||
737 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +2:11:46 | Taija Tapaninen | 1:19:17 | ||
738 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +2:11:48 | Henna Luukkonen | 1:31:44 | ||
739 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +2:11:52 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 1:23:15 | ||
740 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +2:11:56 | Sofia Mattila | 1:16:28 | ||
741 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +2:11:57 | Paula Hirvisaari | 1:31:40 | ||
742 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +2:12:00 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:21:53 | ||
743 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +2:12:02 | Aino Uotila | 1:14:42 | ||
744 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +2:12:02 | Katri Kytömäki | 1:18:44 | ||
745 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +2:12:04 | Iida Kauppi | 1:38:24 | ||
746 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +2:12:12 | Laura Korppinen | 1:29:25 | ||
747 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +2:12:17 | Maiju Luokkala | 1:24:42 | ||
748 | Turun NMKY (574) | +2:12:18 | Saija Lainio | 1:23:38 | ||
749 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +2:12:21 | Marika Lappalainen | 1:31:58 | ||
750 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +2:12:26 | Mirva Lehtonen | 1:33:04 | ||
751 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +2:12:39 | Leena Mutka | 1:22:43 | ||
752 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +2:12:48 | Riikka Siivola | 1:25:14 | ||
753 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +2:12:57 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 1:49:37 | ||
754 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +2:12:59 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:37:04 | ||
755 | Koovee 9 (860) | +2:13:01 | Katariina Koski | 1:36:50 | ||
756 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1229) | +2:13:17 | Leena Rossi | 1:31:14 | ||
757 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (786) | +2:13:30 | Roosa Marttinen | 1:23:28 | ||
758 | Viileät venlat (767) | +2:13:31 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:40:29 | ||
759 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +2:13:38 | Hanna Jonsson | 1:30:54 | ||
760 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1402) | +2:13:52 | Johanna Korhonen | 1:30:17 | ||
761 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +2:13:59 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:34:13 | ||
762 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +2:14:03 | Leena Hietaharju | 1:34:04 | ||
763 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +2:14:05 | Hanna Lyyra | 1:15:01 | ||
764 | Nastolan Terä 2 (954) | +2:15:23 | Anu Koistinen | 1:35:20 | ||
765 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +2:15:24 | Johanna Uusivirta | 1:22:23 | ||
766 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +2:15:28 | Emilia Kaustinen | 1:37:00 | ||
767 | Åkermarcks (489) | +2:15:37 | Erica Åkermarck | 1:30:09 | ||
768 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289) | +2:15:43 | Satu Rinkinen | 1:30:09 | ||
769 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +2:15:45 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:21:49 | ||
770 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +2:15:47 | Nora Kytäjä | 1:29:27 | ||
771 | SeNaatti (963) | +2:15:48 | Katri Kallio-Koski | 1:35:29 | ||
772 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +2:15:52 | Heidi Hautakangas | 1:28:51 | ||
773 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +2:15:55 | Lotta Koivula | 1:22:33 | ||
774 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +2:16:13 | Kerttu Kanerva | 1:31:13 | ||
775 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +2:16:16 | Jenna Hyvärinen | 1:23:48 | ||
776 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +2:16:48 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:29:40 | ||
777 | OK77 4 (647) | +2:16:48 | Wilma Arrakoski | 1:18:15 | ||
778 | KaHJoS (708) | +2:16:51 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:21:19 | ||
779 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +2:16:51 | Toril Hallan | 1:14:13 | ||
780 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +2:17:04 | Riikka Reiman | 1:22:32 | ||
781 | Tema Jano (1245) | +2:17:10 | Jaana Timonen | 1:18:37 | ||
782 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +2:17:12 | Taru Aro | 1:21:58 | ||
783 | Kiven tytöt (1329) | +2:17:14 | Minna Kivi | 1:27:55 | ||
784 | LOSIny 53rus (603) | +2:17:16 | Elena Khramova | 1:27:56 | ||
785 | Navi 2 (401) | +2:17:17 | Mari Häkkilä | 1:28:15 | ||
786 | Attunda OK 2 (451) | +2:17:19 | Åsa Wilestadt | 1:29:54 | ||
787 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +2:17:20 | Ulla Nivukoski | 1:17:58 | ||
788 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +2:17:21 | Maarit Juura | 1:29:34 | ||
789 | Dentina (1365) | +2:17:22 | Katri Hyttinen | 1:24:50 | ||
790 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +2:17:23 | Annika Uusitalo | 1:34:37 | ||
791 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +2:17:24 | Niina Leino | 1:23:44 | ||
792 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +2:17:25 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 1:12:34 | ||
793 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +2:17:26 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:29:11 | ||
794 | TYKS Orto (896) | +2:17:26 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:33:20 | ||
795 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +2:17:27 | Kati Ruponen | 1:24:59 | ||
796 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +2:17:28 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:15:02 | ||
797 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +2:17:29 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 1:22:21 | ||
798 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +2:17:29 | Ulla Ojala | 1:30:26 | ||
799 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +2:17:30 | Outi Lappalainen | 1:27:44 | ||
800 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +2:17:35 | Pilvi Turunen | 1:24:33 | ||
801 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +2:17:36 | Leena Sippo | 1:21:21 | ||
802 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685) | +2:17:40 | Merja Rossi | 1:28:37 | ||
803 | IF Åland (811) | +2:17:41 | Maria Sjöström | 1:18:53 | ||
804 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +2:17:42 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:30:21 | ||
805 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +2:17:48 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:18:17 | ||
806 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +2:17:53 | Teija Luoto | 1:26:28 | ||
807 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +2:17:55 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 1:22:15 | ||
808 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +2:18:01 | Jenni Torvinen | 1:31:15 | ||
809 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +2:18:09 | Henrietta Buddas | 1:41:36 | ||
810 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +2:18:10 | Maria Markula | 1:35:41 | ||
811 | OK TON (399) | +2:18:41 | Signe Raidmets | 1:28:14 | ||
812 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +2:18:43 | Ragnhild Auglend | 1:43:10 | ||
813 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +2:18:52 | Katariina Nurmo | 1:33:46 | ||
814 | Betonireidet (973) | +2:18:55 | Ella Korhonen | 1:29:44 | ||
815 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +2:19:08 | Piia Manninen | 1:33:53 | ||
816 | Lamkazing (968) | +2:19:10 | Maarit Virtanen | 1:25:33 | ||
817 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +2:19:15 | Marika Peltoniemi | 1:33:29 | ||
818 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +2:19:17 | Riina Valto | 1:24:38 | ||
819 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +2:19:21 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 1:23:34 | ||
820 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +2:20:14 | Anett Wallin | 1:25:13 | ||
821 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +2:20:17 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:23:14 | ||
822 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +2:20:23 | Satu Klasila | 1:25:16 | ||
823 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +2:20:26 | Maria Holmback | 1:36:32 | ||
824 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +2:20:32 | Tiiu Naagel | 1:21:08 | ||
825 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +2:20:32 | Eine Sainio | 1:32:50 | ||
826 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +2:20:35 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:25:54 | ||
827 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080) | +2:20:39 | Lotta Wasström | 1:31:46 | ||
828 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +2:20:44 | Hannele Uusitalo | 1:21:15 | ||
829 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +2:20:45 | Evelyn Schaniel | 1:25:47 | ||
830 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +2:20:50 | Meeri Puustelli | 1:30:59 | ||
831 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +2:20:55 | Maija Blomqvist | 1:32:22 | ||
832 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +2:20:55 | Sini Kantele | 1:16:12 | ||
833 | OK TON 2 (932) | +2:20:57 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:17:50 | ||
834 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +2:21:04 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 1:25:29 | ||
835 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (737) | +2:21:14 | Marja Välkki | 1:43:31 | ||
836 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +2:21:18 | Riikka Soikkeli | 1:25:54 | ||
837 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +2:21:41 | Kaisa Vallin | 1:12:03 | ||
838 | ST4 (804) | +2:21:48 | Julia Kupchenok | 1:14:39 | ||
839 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +2:21:56 | Meeri Joensuu | 1:18:41 | ||
840 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +2:21:59 | Elina Rauhala | 1:25:41 | ||
841 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +2:22:04 | Marit Eithun | 1:17:03 | ||
842 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +2:22:10 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:18:16 | ||
843 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +2:22:10 | Hanna Lähde | 1:32:33 | ||
844 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +2:22:20 | Pauliina Seppälä | 1:27:11 | ||
845 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +2:22:20 | Niina Mäenpää | 1:26:41 | ||
846 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +2:22:22 | Veronica Palmgren | 1:29:26 | ||
847 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +2:22:30 | Anna Iivanainen | 1:24:23 | ||
848 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +2:22:30 | Päivi Määttä | 1:23:13 | ||
849 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +2:22:33 | Maija Isoaho | 1:30:02 | ||
850 | Savon Suunta (568) | +2:22:34 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:26:41 | ||
851 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +2:22:37 | Peppi Vuorela | 1:29:21 | ||
852 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +2:22:38 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:41:34 | ||
853 | Heinon leidit (943) | +2:22:40 | Anna-Mari Heino | 1:18:45 | ||
854 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +2:22:42 | Taija Heletoja | 1:41:54 | ||
855 | Korpisoturit (950) | +2:22:42 | Oili Juutila | 1:31:23 | ||
856 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +2:22:44 | Sanna Lassila | 1:26:30 | ||
857 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +2:22:44 | Jaana Soininen | 1:23:10 | ||
858 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +2:22:47 | Trine Oldernes | 1:18:39 | ||
859 | Exme (1714) | +2:22:48 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 1:24:22 | ||
860 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +2:22:52 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:38:35 | ||
861 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +2:22:52 | Marika Heinikangas | 1:11:32 | ||
862 | TAKA TOK (380) | +2:23:04 | Odeta Turka | 1:19:14 | ||
863 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +2:23:06 | Anna-kaisa Kosenius | 1:40:46 | ||
864 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +2:23:08 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:28:15 | ||
865 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +2:23:54 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 1:10:05 | ||
866 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +2:24:06 | Cilla Voit | 1:28:43 | ||
867 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +2:24:06 | Alice Olsson | 1:25:21 | ||
868 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +2:24:21 | Elina Nikula | 1:28:22 | ||
869 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +2:24:25 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:24:16 | ||
870 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +2:24:27 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:29:50 | ||
871 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +2:24:29 | Marika Ylönen | 1:34:32 | ||
872 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +2:24:33 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 1:26:04 | ||
873 | Askelpiste (1664) | +2:24:37 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:33:24 | ||
874 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +2:24:42 | Aila Nurminen | 1:37:50 | ||
875 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +2:24:48 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 1:26:10 | ||
876 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +2:25:00 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:53:34 | ||
877 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +2:25:09 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:29:18 | ||
878 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +2:25:11 | Veera Sääski | 1:29:31 | ||
879 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +2:25:13 | Kristiina Bütt | 1:26:46 | ||
880 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +2:25:13 | Sini Laine | 1:23:48 | ||
881 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +2:25:17 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:29:05 | ||
882 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +2:25:18 | Heidi Nurminen | 1:21:28 | ||
883 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +2:25:29 | Johanna Pentjärvi | 1:40:39 | ||
884 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +2:25:31 | Olga Pankratova | 1:22:24 | ||
885 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +2:25:41 | Sanna Koste | 1:21:44 | ||
886 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +2:25:48 | Asta Salmi | 1:47:18 | ||
887 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +2:25:49 | Hanna Barman | 1:29:16 | ||
888 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +2:25:49 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:33:12 | ||
889 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +2:25:51 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 1:39:36 | ||
890 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +2:25:53 | Paula Juntunen | 1:38:18 | ||
891 | Team Hukka (1594) | +2:25:54 | Anu Torpisto | 1:23:24 | ||
892 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +2:25:54 | Sanna Taimisto | 1:36:32 | ||
893 | Terästarpojat (714) | +2:25:57 | Maria Luoma-aho | 1:30:41 | ||
894 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +2:26:05 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:24:57 | ||
895 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +2:26:10 | Sari Keskevaari | 1:37:32 | ||
896 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +2:26:24 | Anu Reiman | 1:51:14 | ||
897 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +2:27:25 | Susanna Karppi | 1:20:06 | ||
898 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +2:27:26 | Iida Potinkara | 1:32:09 | ||
899 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +2:27:28 | Kirsi Räsänen | 1:21:05 | ||
900 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +2:27:30 | Veera Kangaspunta | 1:15:39 | ||
901 | FTA (495) | +2:27:31 | Johanna Leino | 1:15:07 | ||
902 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +2:27:36 | Anu Saavalainen | 1:15:50 | ||
903 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +2:27:51 | Anna Korhonen | 1:24:50 | ||
904 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +2:27:53 | Outi Nieminen | 1:15:59 | ||
905 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +2:27:56 | Frida Wickholm | 1:28:41 | ||
906 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +2:27:59 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:26:53 | ||
907 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +2:28:03 | Laura Sinisalo | 1:24:23 | ||
908 | Navi 4 (933) | +2:28:13 | Maarit Partanen | 1:17:55 | ||
909 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +2:28:18 | Sanna Heikkinen | 1:38:57 | ||
910 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +2:28:21 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:12:56 | ||
911 | Team Weckman (1076) | +2:28:24 | Hanna Lindholm | 1:21:45 | ||
912 | Skrinnarit (780) | +2:28:28 | Sini Veuro | 1:17:34 | ||
913 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +2:28:28 | Lisa Österling | 1:26:39 | ||
914 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739) | +2:28:32 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:10:59 | ||
915 | Team Hame (902) | +2:28:33 | Lotta Purola | 1:28:49 | ||
916 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +2:28:35 | Sanna Kangas | 1:19:03 | ||
917 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +2:28:35 | Teija Hoisko | 1:24:32 | ||
918 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +2:28:37 | Hilkka Kankaanpää | 1:33:12 | ||
919 | Von Ellit (788) | +2:28:43 | Saara Antell | 1:18:13 | ||
920 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +2:28:43 | Jonna Mäkivaara | 1:19:07 | ||
921 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +2:28:46 | Sanna Leinonen | 1:33:14 | ||
922 | Maavakio (1666) | +2:28:47 | Annukka Soinola | 1:33:37 | ||
923 | Puskapuumat (875) | +2:28:47 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 1:19:19 | ||
924 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +2:28:49 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 1:25:50 | ||
925 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +2:28:50 | Ilze Arniece | 1:24:45 | ||
926 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +2:28:50 | Riikka Rajamäki | 1:24:10 | ||
927 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +2:28:52 | Riikka Tunkelo | 1:27:52 | ||
928 | Salarasti (1291) | +2:28:55 | Marjo Salovaara | 1:35:48 | ||
929 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +2:28:58 | Suvi Korhonen | 1:43:43 | ||
930 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +2:28:58 | Airi Mattila | 1:37:27 | ||
931 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +2:29:05 | Nina Marie Undeland | 1:41:32 | ||
932 | Tukki naiset (947) | +2:29:05 | Annika Hippi | 1:19:46 | ||
933 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +2:29:19 | Hanna Kosunen | 1:30:17 | ||
934 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +2:29:22 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:31:20 | ||
935 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (969) | +2:29:31 | Eveliina Vehkala | 1:48:22 | ||
936 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +2:29:34 | Mia Rajala | 1:40:14 | ||
937 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +2:29:35 | Outi Mustonen | 1:42:04 | ||
938 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +2:30:10 | Anne Kokkari | 1:31:35 | ||
939 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +2:30:12 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:25:40 | ||
940 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +2:30:41 | Noora Liljanto | 1:35:09 | ||
941 | Huitojat (1199) | +2:30:42 | Katja Niininen | 1:37:57 | ||
942 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +2:30:50 | Carita Korhonen | 1:34:43 | ||
943 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +2:30:56 | Outi Priia | 1:32:45 | ||
944 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +2:30:58 | Berglind Helena | 1:37:08 | ||
945 | Team RANE (776) | +2:31:03 | Kukka Korhonen | 1:50:31 | ||
946 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +2:31:03 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:40:07 | ||
947 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +2:31:06 | Oona Kallela | 1:41:02 | ||
948 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +2:31:30 | Riitta Torikka | 1:37:32 | ||
949 | Firstbeat (928) | +2:32:42 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:13:30 | ||
950 | Kaukaan Lyly (939) | +2:33:02 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:16:25 | ||
951 | Iisu 2 (1156) | +2:33:08 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 1:31:22 | ||
952 | Kesäkertut (1262) | +2:33:08 | Gun Hoikkala | 1:14:16 | ||
953 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +2:33:09 | Ritva Ronkainen | 1:21:42 | ||
954 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713) | +2:33:16 | Kati Ylinemi | 1:14:59 | ||
955 | Herkut Serkut (1029) | +2:33:18 | Sari Jormanainen | 1:14:56 | ||
956 | IK Örnen 2 (1163) | +2:33:30 | Henna Suomi | 1:21:54 | ||
957 | Atria (1014) | +2:33:34 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 1:23:13 | ||
958 | Salon Vilpas (785) | +2:33:36 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:19:27 | ||
959 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +2:33:39 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:30:21 | ||
960 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +2:33:43 | Katri Hamunen | 1:24:35 | ||
961 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +2:33:47 | Maiju Welling | 1:34:02 | ||
962 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +2:33:50 | Anna Shaikhutdinova | 1:23:16 | ||
963 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +2:33:52 | Katarzyna Leskinen | 1:22:03 | ||
964 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +2:33:55 | Suvi Sorvakko | 1:28:37 | ||
965 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +2:33:59 | Katariina Aumo | 1:38:44 | ||
966 | Navi 6 (894) | +2:34:06 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:34:13 | ||
967 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +2:34:08 | Salla Riikonen | 1:28:23 | ||
968 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +2:34:10 | Emma Olander | 1:23:19 | ||
969 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +2:34:11 | Johanna Haikonen | 1:33:46 | ||
970 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +2:34:12 | Piia Rämä | 1:35:06 | ||
971 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +2:34:14 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:38:09 | ||
972 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (911) | +2:34:18 | Riikka Kuusela | 1:15:18 | ||
973 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +2:34:18 | Virpi Sidoroff | 1:34:10 | ||
974 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +2:34:20 | Sanna Piispanen | 1:35:25 | ||
975 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +2:34:23 | Maiju Piispa | 1:38:02 | ||
976 | Ajokoirat (842) | +2:34:25 | Leena Kevätkylä | 1:29:57 | ||
977 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +2:34:28 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 1:44:15 | ||
978 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +2:34:30 | Pirjo Kurppa | 1:30:43 | ||
979 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +2:34:33 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 1:26:42 | ||
980 | Virvatulet (1131) | +2:34:36 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:24:47 | ||
981 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +2:34:38 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:28:20 | ||
982 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +2:34:39 | Minnami Lamminpää | 1:29:42 | ||
983 | Musta Neliö (799) | +2:34:42 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 1:46:56 | ||
984 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +2:34:42 | Ida Kinnunen | 1:32:10 | ||
985 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +2:34:43 | Heli Johansson | 1:31:16 | ||
986 | Suunta 112 (941) | +2:34:45 | Saara Asmundela | 1:27:19 | ||
987 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +2:34:45 | Ida Piminäinen | 1:42:27 | ||
988 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +2:34:46 | Kati Neuvonen | 1:31:19 | ||
989 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +2:34:47 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 1:37:36 | ||
990 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +2:34:48 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:30:56 | ||
991 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +2:34:51 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 1:37:24 | ||
992 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +2:35:18 | Marja Ojander | 1:39:36 | ||
993 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +2:35:20 | Maija Nousiainen | 1:30:09 | ||
994 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +2:35:24 | Auli Ahava | 1:26:04 | ||
995 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +2:35:31 | Suvi Pasanen | 1:32:41 | ||
996 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +2:35:48 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:38:37 | ||
997 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +2:35:58 | Tuula Ravaska | 1:45:30 | ||
998 | Heimoneuvosto (1590) | +2:36:18 | Noora Peitsara | 1:26:04 | ||
999 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +2:36:22 | Anna-Maria Latosaari | 1:33:26 | ||
1000 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355) | +2:36:25 | Elina Koskimäki | 1:26:45 | ||
1001 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +2:36:40 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 1:32:47 | ||
1002 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +2:36:43 | Katja Pellikka | 1:36:20 | ||
1003 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +2:36:47 | Lotta Kunttu | 1:31:00 | ||
1004 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +2:36:53 | Tiina Horttanainen | 1:37:54 | ||
1005 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +2:36:56 | Marianne Kivistö | 1:26:52 | ||
1006 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +2:36:58 | Mira Salo | 1:25:05 | ||
1007 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +2:37:18 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:34:21 | ||
1008 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +2:37:19 | Pinja Tikkanen | 1:25:22 | ||
1009 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +2:37:28 | Annamaria Sola | 1:56:53 | ||
1010 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +2:37:31 | Lina Siekkinen | 1:37:51 | ||
1011 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +2:37:40 | Tuija Hilli | 1:25:14 | ||
1012 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +2:37:41 | Laura Pyykkö | 1:30:00 | ||
1013 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +2:37:44 | Josefina Bäck | 1:31:30 | ||
1014 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +2:37:48 | Elina Lähde | 1:35:35 | ||
1015 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +2:37:54 | Iina Oja | 1:35:11 | ||
1016 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1298) | +2:37:56 | Alena Baranova | 1:21:42 | ||
1017 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +2:37:57 | Airi Nikko | 1:40:37 | ||
1018 | 50villit (1284) | +2:38:00 | Anna Heino | 1:27:54 | ||
1019 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +2:38:06 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:32:26 | ||
1020 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +2:38:08 | Kirsi Junkala | 1:49:21 | ||
1021 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +2:38:18 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:34:54 | ||
1022 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +2:38:29 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:36:49 | ||
1023 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +2:38:31 | Diana Haldin | 1:32:32 | ||
1024 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +2:38:33 | Lauriina Heikkilä | 1:33:35 | ||
1025 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +2:38:41 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 1:26:08 | ||
1026 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +2:38:52 | Hanna Hakuli | 1:37:34 | ||
1027 | Iisu (882) | +2:38:53 | Outi Lampela | 1:37:32 | ||
1028 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +2:38:54 | Emma Ryhänen | 1:29:45 | ||
1029 | Team Rantala (917) | +2:39:00 | Maria Hirn | 1:34:27 | ||
1030 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +2:39:02 | Henna Hietikko | 1:34:08 | ||
1031 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +2:39:04 | Laura Netshajev | 1:57:05 | ||
1032 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +2:39:11 | Elina Sillanpää | 1:37:07 | ||
1033 | Rastileidit (1614) | +2:39:11 | Iida Mäntylä | 1:32:00 | ||
1034 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +2:39:43 | Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa) | 1:43:00 | ||
1035 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +2:39:50 | Päivi Haavisto | 1:37:40 | ||
1036 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525) | +2:40:40 | Loviisa Läärä | 1:28:46 | ||
1037 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +2:40:51 | Suzanna Huhtala | 1:34:40 | ||
1038 | Spektrum (1564) | +2:40:53 | Adelina Lintuluoto | 1:37:32 | ||
1039 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +2:40:53 | Hanne Havula | 1:31:14 | ||
1040 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +2:40:58 | Päivi Friari | 1:36:26 | ||
1041 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214) | +2:40:59 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 1:28:32 | ||
1042 | Tunarit (1429) | +2:41:02 | Ella Raja-Aho | 1:31:38 | ||
1043 | Maksimaiset (536) | +2:41:02 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:28:25 | ||
1044 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866) | +2:41:03 | Riikka Reiman | 1:25:05 | ||
1045 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +2:41:06 | Emmi Danner | 1:31:16 | ||
1046 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +2:41:28 | Liisa Tolonen | 1:27:59 | ||
1047 | Mustalammen Pallo (838) | +2:41:29 | Riina Markku | 1:25:17 | ||
1048 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +2:41:34 | Mari Halttula-Kalajainen | 1:27:34 | ||
1049 | Kesäkertut 2 (1633) | +2:41:51 | Laura Himanen | 1:24:27 | ||
1050 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +2:41:52 | Sanna Heikkinen | 1:30:03 | ||
1051 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +2:41:54 | Tiina Pellinen | 1:43:18 | ||
1052 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +2:41:57 | Marke Telilä | 1:39:12 | ||
1053 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +2:42:00 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 1:34:28 | ||
1054 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +2:42:06 | Berit Berge | 1:43:50 | ||
1055 | Supervenlat (1194) | +2:42:16 | Eve Pakkanen | 1:40:59 | ||
1056 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +2:42:18 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:49:15 | ||
1057 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +2:42:19 | Maiju Laaksonen | 1:43:38 | ||
1058 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +2:42:23 | Hanna Haikka | 1:29:43 | ||
1059 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +2:42:24 | Paula Solin | 1:42:53 | ||
1060 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +2:42:25 | Liisa Loponen | 1:40:06 | ||
1061 | OK Irmat (1681) | +2:42:26 | Miina Orell | 1:30:30 | ||
1062 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +2:42:27 | Marjut Kari | 1:37:26 | ||
1063 | Kyröön kiiturit (819) | +2:42:27 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 1:25:59 | ||
1064 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +2:42:28 | Eeva Teuho | 1:41:30 | ||
1065 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +2:42:29 | Maija Lahdenniemi | 1:40:27 | ||
1066 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +2:42:30 | Maija Holopainen | 1:29:43 | ||
1067 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (981) | +2:42:30 | Erika Hautala | 1:20:03 | ||
1068 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +2:42:31 | Mervi Jussila | 1:30:44 | ||
1069 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +2:42:32 | Jenni Järvisalo | 1:31:01 | ||
1070 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1081) | +2:42:33 | Jutta Keskinen | 1:30:54 | ||
1071 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +2:42:36 | Emilia Skinnari | 1:43:35 | ||
1072 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +2:42:37 | Aino Satama | 1:46:47 | ||
1073 | Rasti Daamit (1446) | +2:42:39 | Mira Huuskonen | 1:25:38 | ||
1074 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +2:42:40 | Anna Mari Salonranta | 1:43:07 | ||
1075 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +2:42:40 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:42:48 | ||
1076 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +2:42:42 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:43:40 | ||
1077 | Team Lost and Found (1178) | +2:42:44 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:24:33 | ||
1078 | Navi 7 (989) | +2:42:56 | Leena Ikonen | 1:37:05 | ||
1079 | OK77 9 (796) | +2:42:58 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 1:44:31 | ||
1080 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +2:43:06 | Anna Latva-Rasku | 1:42:42 | ||
1081 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +2:43:08 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:41:08 | ||
1082 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084) | +2:43:23 | Mia Nokso | 1:46:14 | ||
1083 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +2:44:35 | Heli Helminen | 1:34:17 | ||
1084 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +2:44:52 | Maija Kääriäinen | 1:46:30 | ||
1085 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1086) | +2:45:06 | Minna Parviainen | 1:32:19 | ||
1086 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +2:45:12 | Anu Rajala | 1:45:44 | ||
1087 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +2:45:19 | Vivian Toivanen | 1:19:22 | ||
1088 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +2:45:20 | Baiba Ozova | 1:32:35 | ||
1089 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000) | +2:45:26 | Mirva Salminen | 1:17:45 | ||
1090 | Rastikisulit (453) | +2:45:36 | Tiina Alanen-Haataja | 1:27:48 | ||
1091 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1467) | +2:45:39 | Sari Alakurtti | 1:22:45 | ||
1092 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +2:45:44 | Anni Lappela | 1:33:10 | ||
1093 | Soidenmenot (1511) | +2:45:47 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 1:21:42 | ||
1094 | Fennia (1560) | +2:45:48 | Tuulikki Saari | 1:29:49 | ||
1095 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +2:45:48 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 1:25:27 | ||
1096 | Rastiketut 3 (1033) | +2:45:56 | Siiri Ahola | 1:27:56 | ||
1097 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +2:46:01 | Jenni Korpi | 1:57:11 | ||
1098 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +2:46:10 | Tessa Vakaslahti | 1:40:28 | ||
1099 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +2:46:10 | Johanna Salminen | 1:34:36 | ||
1100 | HEHKU (1023) | +2:46:11 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 1:41:11 | ||
1101 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +2:46:20 | Elina Riihimäki | 1:47:16 | ||
1102 | Kiikoisten Kirma (670) | +2:46:24 | Anneli Pulkkinen | 1:33:43 | ||
1103 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +2:46:24 | Johanna Liinamaa | 1:33:39 | ||
1104 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +2:46:28 | Suvi Blixt | 1:30:28 | ||
1105 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +2:46:31 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:33:08 | ||
1106 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +2:46:37 | Anne Villberg | 1:35:24 | ||
1107 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +2:46:39 | Unna Päivinen | 1:32:43 | ||
1108 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +2:46:39 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 1:30:08 | ||
1109 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +2:46:40 | Mari Sipiläinen | 1:30:11 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +2:46:42 | Heidi Mankonen | 1:43:55 | ||
1111 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686) | +2:46:44 | Satu Seppä | 1:26:00 | ||
1112 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +2:46:46 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:34:00 | ||
1113 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +2:46:55 | Leena Aalto | 1:12:44 | ||
1114 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +2:46:59 | Mari Lehtikangas | 1:28:44 | ||
1115 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +2:47:07 | Essi Seppänen | 1:43:11 | ||
1116 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +2:47:08 | Mari Leino | 1:43:34 | ||
1117 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +2:47:11 | Anne Toukonen | 1:43:02 | ||
1118 | Accountor (1673) | +2:47:13 | Ulla Johanna Jamsä | 1:30:33 | ||
1119 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +2:47:14 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:36:35 | ||
1120 | PePe (1528) | +2:47:15 | Annika Korpela | 1:49:00 | ||
1121 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +2:47:19 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:57:35 | ||
1122 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +2:47:23 | Anu Huurre | 1:33:16 | ||
1123 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +2:47:28 | Sari Hirvelä | 1:45:00 | ||
1124 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +2:47:30 | Minna Rokkila | 2:05:07 | ||
1125 | LLT-Beibet (1458) | +2:47:30 | Iida Jaakkola | 1:19:47 | ||
1126 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +2:47:33 | Elina Sorvali | 1:33:26 | ||
1127 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +2:47:35 | Marjut Vainio | 1:35:57 | ||
1128 | Mankkaa kartalla (1443) | +2:47:36 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 1:17:26 | ||
1129 | Standard Errors (1608) | +2:47:38 | Maria Jouste | 1:34:57 | ||
1130 | Impivaaran eksyttäret (1651) | +2:47:40 | Sini Teisala | 1:29:24 | ||
1131 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +2:47:53 | Carola Penger | 1:40:20 | ||
1132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +2:48:10 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:45:21 | ||
1133 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951) | +2:48:13 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:21:03 | ||
1134 | Rånäs OK (656) | +2:48:17 | Evelina Rostö | 1:48:55 | ||
1135 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603) | +2:48:22 | Elina Järnefelt | 1:20:27 | ||
1136 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +2:48:24 | Mira Koskinen | 1:37:58 | ||
1137 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +2:48:28 | Satu Salokannel | 1:38:31 | ||
1138 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +2:48:34 | Nelli Rimminen | 1:42:16 | ||
1139 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +2:48:35 | Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen | 2:01:11 | ||
1140 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +2:48:36 | KatI Tukiainen | 1:40:50 | ||
1141 | Saarioinen (1615) | +2:48:43 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:52:53 | ||
1142 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +2:48:59 | Merja Tarkiainen | 1:58:44 | ||
1143 | TehoTeam (1552) | +2:49:24 | Jutta Kukkurainen | 1:16:18 | ||
1144 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135) | +2:49:48 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:23:08 | ||
1145 | Varmapummi (1508) | +2:50:01 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 1:30:16 | ||
1146 | IK Auseklis 3 (626) | +2:50:30 | Rita Kalnpure | 1:30:28 | ||
1147 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +2:50:30 | Mervi Hokkanen | 1:37:50 | ||
1148 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +2:50:32 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 2:02:03 | ||
1149 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +2:50:32 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:35:54 | ||
1150 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +2:50:35 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:41:06 | ||
1151 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +2:50:41 | Saana Holstila | 1:26:09 | ||
1152 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +2:51:21 | Hanna Knuuti | 1:50:04 | ||
1153 | Teletapit (1692) | +2:51:36 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:37:00 | ||
1154 | Tunarit 2 (1572) | +2:51:44 | Outi Laaksonen | 1:34:32 | ||
1155 | Tulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388) | +2:51:53 | Linnea Rajamäki | 1:23:17 | ||
1156 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1056) | +2:52:05 | Jane Pulford | 1:22:19 | ||
1157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002) | +2:52:12 | Renja Roos | 1:27:18 | ||
1158 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +2:52:22 | Maari Idnurm | 1:23:41 | ||
1159 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +2:52:23 | Sanni Fagerroth | 1:30:14 | ||
1160 | London Ladies (1327) | +2:52:27 | Karen French | 1:35:25 | ||
1161 | Akanvirta (1543) | +2:52:34 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 1:29:48 | ||
1162 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +2:52:34 | Virve Pöyry | 1:39:51 | ||
1163 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (1593) | +2:52:58 | Outi Toivonen | 1:31:02 | ||
1164 | SK Mortis (609) | +2:52:59 | Saara Lehtiranta | 1:39:24 | ||
1165 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +2:53:01 | Heini Jokinen | 1:43:36 | ||
1166 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1200) | +2:53:10 | Mirka Holmén | 1:30:42 | ||
1167 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +2:53:16 | Terhi Chakhovich | 1:45:25 | ||
1168 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889) | +2:53:22 | Katariina Sohlberg | 1:27:37 | ||
1169 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +2:53:23 | Kaisa| Mäkinen | 1:41:31 | ||
1170 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +2:53:29 | Heli Yli-Rämi | 1:43:54 | ||
1171 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +2:53:31 | Reetta Kettunen | 1:43:31 | ||
1172 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1702) | +2:53:34 | Pia Keskinen | 1:46:59 | ||
1173 | Metsään mahtuu (1094) | +2:53:37 | Leena Kimpisalo | 1:42:13 | ||
1174 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +2:53:45 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:11:33 | ||
1175 | Unelmat (672) | +2:53:57 | Alho Jonna | 1:22:58 | ||
1176 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +2:54:10 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:18:45 | ||
1177 | OK77 7 (1209) | +2:54:11 | Tove Jern | 1:37:16 | ||
1178 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (1226) | +2:54:16 | Kiia Koivusalo | 1:37:59 | ||
1179 | Täsmis-Team (900) | +2:54:16 | Henna Mönttinen | 1:27:51 | ||
1180 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +2:54:18 | Susanna Pihlajamaa | 1:42:49 | ||
1181 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636) | +2:54:20 | Siiri Mäki-Turja | 1:36:45 | ||
1182 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +2:54:21 | Sonja Saarenpää | 1:30:20 | ||
1183 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +2:54:33 | Lisbeth Liiv | 1:26:44 | ||
1184 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +2:54:36 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 2:17:33 | ||
1185 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265) | +2:54:37 | Marju Rantamäki | 1:31:12 | ||
1186 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252) | +2:54:40 | Kati Rantanen | 1:40:31 | ||
1187 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +2:54:42 | Salli Suominen | 1:25:59 | ||
1188 | OK Botnia 2 (678) | +2:54:43 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 1:24:20 | ||
1189 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1087) | +2:54:45 | Essi Peltoluhta | 1:24:28 | ||
1190 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +2:54:54 | Saija Mutka | 1:16:52 | ||
1191 | Tapiiri (1272) | +2:54:54 | Essi Pietilä | 1:27:34 | ||
1192 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (888) | +2:54:56 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 1:33:08 | ||
1193 | Löytänen Rastit (1281) | +2:54:57 | Miia Suominen | 1:32:01 | ||
1194 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1100) | +2:54:57 | Terhi Teppo | 1:29:02 | ||
1195 | Leinikit (1441) | +2:54:58 | Leinikit 4 | 1:37:09 | ||
1196 | Rastisankarittaret (1148) | +2:55:00 | Anni Helkiö | 1:32:35 | ||
1197 | VLSK (1297) | +2:55:00 | Kaisa-Maria Kimmel | 1:31:36 | ||
1198 | Matrix 2 (1396) | +2:55:02 | Maija Karesvuori | 1:34:44 | ||
1199 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152) | +2:55:03 | Heli Heilimo | 1:29:40 | ||
1200 | Rastivainut (1524) | +2:55:05 | Tuomisto Ella | 1:23:15 | ||
1201 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +2:55:07 | Hanna Ahola | 1:38:40 | ||
1202 | Kompassi hukassa (1613) | +2:55:08 | Eeva Vasara | 1:28:53 | ||
1203 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257) | +2:55:09 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:37:07 | ||
1204 | YLEn Suunta (1177) | +2:55:11 | Jonna Frii-Lehto | 1:31:27 | ||
1205 | Team Elovena (1050) | +2:55:13 | Johanna Aho | 1:35:52 | ||
1206 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657) | +2:55:20 | Theresia Tuominen | 1:31:52 | ||
1207 | Rasti 88 4 (1248) | +2:55:20 | Elisa Jälkö | 1:25:57 | ||
1208 | Ilichevo (1112) | +2:55:23 | Olesya Mospan | 1:43:15 | ||
1209 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1506) | +2:55:25 | Heini Korpisaari | 1:29:56 | ||
1210 | Hurmaavat kimalaiset (1532) | +2:55:27 | Satu Rissanen | 1:33:24 | ||
1211 | Villit Vadelmat (1228) | +2:55:28 | Sanna Vistala | 1:29:26 | ||
1212 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187) | +2:55:29 | Annukka Leppänen | 1:28:27 | ||
1213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220) | +2:55:30 | Terhi Aunila | 1:27:40 | ||
1214 | Hildat (1447) | +2:55:30 | Leena Kunnas | 1:33:06 | ||
1215 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1340) | +2:55:32 | Kaisa Nurmi | 1:39:58 | ||
1216 | Ikänäkö OK (1668) | +2:55:34 | Irma Latikka | 1:29:38 | ||
1217 | Ramboll Finland 3 (1453) | +2:55:34 | Kaisa Rantee | 1:31:58 | ||
1218 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663) | +2:55:38 | Maria Kivinen | 1:28:11 | ||
1219 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515) | +2:55:40 | Siina Simola | 1:49:27 | ||
1220 | Turkian Tuiske (1606) | +2:55:41 | Teija Siltanen-Ström | 1:38:35 | ||
1221 | MILLOG (1588) | +2:55:47 | Saara Oripelto | 1:27:53 | ||
1222 | The Supremes (1570) | +2:55:55 | Lena Engstrand | 1:30:29 | ||
1223 | Santen (1212) | +2:56:05 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 1:17:21 | ||
1224 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1249) | +2:56:12 | Anna-Maria Savolainen | 1:31:31 | ||
1225 | Nastolan Terä 3 (871) | +2:56:12 | Leeni Relander | 1:37:13 | ||
1226 | Salamapartio (1428) | +2:56:16 | Mari Simonen | 1:43:33 | ||
1227 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738) | +2:56:18 | Tuija Kallio | 1:41:51 | ||
1228 | Ihan OK 2 (1700) | +2:56:19 | Maaria Mäkitervo | 1:47:01 | ||
1229 | Ykssarviset (1575) | +2:56:20 | Heidi Markus | 1:34:08 | ||
1230 | Kaartin Naiset (1672) | +2:56:26 | Saima Ratasvuori | 1:27:46 | ||
1231 | Kela (1577) | +2:56:32 | Sirkka Sarkki | 1:35:03 | ||
1232 | Neurorient (1192) | +2:56:38 | Liisa Tomppo | 1:32:38 | ||
1233 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +2:56:39 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:06:30 | ||
1234 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (915) | +2:56:40 | Tuuli Salmia | 1:39:54 | ||
1235 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1270) | +2:56:41 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:41:50 | ||
1236 | Rastikarjut (1127) | +2:56:42 | Kristina Jakobsson | 1:28:04 | ||
1237 | Suunnaton yritys (1119) | +2:56:42 | Minna Kotamäki | 1:37:37 | ||
1238 | Suuntavaisto SK (748) | +2:56:43 | Katri Peltomäki | 1:37:08 | ||
1239 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048) | +2:56:46 | Jenni Uusihonko | 1:42:23 | ||
1240 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400) | +2:56:48 | Anni Värälä | 1:31:12 | ||
1241 | Hevikisu (1059) | +2:56:50 | Välimaa Kirsi | 1:38:49 | ||
1242 | ProLost (1057) | +2:56:52 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:35:09 | ||
1243 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +2:56:54 | Anne Pollari | 1:32:22 | ||
1244 | Annikin Voimailijat (967) | +2:57:01 | Leena Toivonen | 1:33:57 | ||
1245 | Kaskikeijut (1198) | +2:57:04 | Kati Liikamaa-Pasma | 1:45:35 | ||
1246 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +2:57:05 | Tuulia Enbom | 1:45:18 | ||
1247 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (929) | +2:57:06 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:38:05 | ||
1248 | Hespartto (1582) | +2:57:11 | Aliisa Koivisto | 1:43:38 | ||
1249 | Saippuakuplat (1037) | +2:57:14 | Barbro Lindberg | 1:41:22 | ||
1250 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +2:57:24 | Saara Laamanen | 1:46:59 | ||
1251 | Neva-Fox-SPB (469) | +2:57:45 | Viktoria Golubeva | 1:20:52 | ||
1252 | Porvoon Urheilijat (570) | +2:57:57 | Tanja Jarolf | 1:41:21 | ||
1253 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +2:58:05 | Saija Siren | 1:18:35 | ||
1254 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +2:58:39 | Satu Lepistö | 1:48:48 | ||
1255 | Tampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383) | +2:59:00 | Laura Savola | 1:34:55 | ||
1256 | Lyylit 2 (1595) | +2:59:17 | Katri Suomela | 1:33:26 | ||
1257 | #mimmitkartalla (1605) | +2:59:17 | Elina Käkelä | 1:43:01 | ||
1258 | Pilkut (988) | +2:59:26 | Sari Rautio | 1:29:44 | ||
1259 | Team SaMaKaTe (1701) | +2:59:26 | Saara-Sofia Jokinen | 1:43:27 | ||
1260 | Lahti Energia (1652) | +2:59:29 | Heli Laitinen | 1:30:44 | ||
1261 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +2:59:30 | Emma Pakkanen | 1:21:26 | ||
1262 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (925) | +2:59:35 | Ulla Kataja | 1:42:36 | ||
1263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215) | +2:59:36 | Anne-Paula Tikkanen | 1:41:45 | ||
1264 | Aina on keretty (1271) | +2:59:36 | Kämäri Tiiti | 1:31:03 | ||
1265 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157) | +2:59:47 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 1:47:24 | ||
1266 | KiIRE (1667) | +2:59:48 | Elina Oksanen | 1:42:32 | ||
1267 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +2:59:50 | Emilia Kajån | 1:23:01 | ||
1268 | Emitemut (1378) | +2:59:50 | Eija Asmi | 1:48:20 | ||
1269 | Matrix (1196) | +2:59:56 | Maria Larionova | 1:56:13 | ||
1270 | Solita (1536) | +3:00:05 | Johanna Vainio | 1:32:49 | ||
1271 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +3:00:06 | Piia Heiniö | 1:57:14 | ||
1272 | #ootkokartalla (1462) | +3:00:15 | Katja Urpalainen | 1:33:46 | ||
1273 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +3:00:20 | Outi Porkka | 1:39:45 | ||
1274 | SuppaSuharit (1346) | +3:00:30 | Tiina Veijola | 1:43:49 | ||
1275 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +3:00:56 | Eija Mämmi | 1:47:53 | ||
1276 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +3:01:06 | Monika Jonsson | 1:42:53 | ||
1277 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +3:01:15 | Päivi Kiviperä | 1:48:33 | ||
1278 | Rasti E4 3 (898) | +3:01:39 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:36:56 | ||
1279 | Fantastic Four (1293) | +3:02:35 | Helena Mattila | 1:42:01 | ||
1280 | Husulan Kunto (1069) | +3:03:37 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:35:56 | ||
1281 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644) | +3:03:52 | Sanna Putkonen | 1:52:03 | ||
1282 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +3:04:44 | Amanda Rehn | 1:23:18 | ||
1283 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +3:05:58 | Laura Jaatinen | 1:33:25 | ||
1284 | Luxus (1211) | +3:06:00 | Mirva Koivisto | 1:35:45 | ||
1285 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005) | +3:06:06 | Inguna Leiskalne | 2:06:01 | ||
1286 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826) | +3:06:28 | Anna-Leena Toivanen | 1:38:25 | ||
1287 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155) | +3:07:13 | Outi Siirola | 1:44:19 | ||
1288 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +3:07:21 | Mirva Krum | 1:54:50 | ||
1289 | SuunnallaSuohon (1305) | +3:09:15 | Virve Kiuru | 1:34:46 | ||
1290 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176) | +3:09:17 | Maarit Lindström | 1:40:44 | ||
1291 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927) | +3:09:18 | Minnamari Edelmann | 1:46:53 | ||
1292 | Hutittaret 2 (1437) | +3:09:27 | Sirkku Riikonen | 1:42:03 | ||
1293 | SisuHirvi (1719) | +3:10:01 | Aino| Hirvikoski | 1:53:19 | ||
1294 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1126) | +3:10:05 | Niina Göransson | 1:42:37 | ||
1295 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +3:10:09 | Salla Simola | 1:32:54 | ||
1296 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366) | +3:10:16 | Saija Paavola | 1:48:28 | ||
1297 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +3:10:20 | Paula Kuusisto-Hjort | 1:33:22 | ||
1298 | B-Tiimi 3 (1407) | +3:10:42 | Maija Virta | 1:45:23 | ||
1299 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +3:10:45 | Jorunn Blindheim | 1:42:34 | ||
1300 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857) | +3:10:47 | Emilia Västinsalo | 2:01:19 | ||
1301 | Team Peesi 2 (1639) | +3:10:48 | Niina Lukkarila | 1:49:04 | ||
1302 | Rastikertut (1372) | +3:10:49 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 1:51:41 | ||
1303 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1017) | +3:10:49 | Satu Koski | 1:45:28 | ||
1304 | Suunta Mamat (1513) | +3:10:58 | Heidi Pekkanen | 2:01:36 | ||
1305 | John Deere (1455) | +3:10:58 | Mia Hinders | 1:43:45 | ||
1306 | Veikottaret (1691) | +3:11:06 | Anniina Jasu | 1:44:37 | ||
1307 | OYS Vapari (827) | +3:11:14 | Pia Peteri | 1:23:28 | ||
1308 | Rastimimmit (1278) | +3:11:20 | Maarit Rantataro | 1:54:04 | ||
1309 | Murmelit (1541) | +3:11:23 | Satu Pokkinen | 2:01:53 | ||
1310 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315) | +3:11:27 | Riikka Toppila | 1:48:27 | ||
1311 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (848) | +3:11:31 | Taru Hirvonen | 1:46:12 | ||
1312 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +3:11:46 | Mari Valtonen | 1:31:03 | ||
1313 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +3:11:47 | Elina Pietarinen | 1:24:58 | ||
1314 | IL Tyrving 7 (1118) | +3:11:48 | Aud Spjelkavik | 1:34:07 | ||
1315 | Sk Sipolandia (1501) | +3:11:57 | Anne Ahoniemi | 1:45:58 | ||
1316 | Pihka Pirkot (1275) | +3:12:02 | Jonna Hulkkonen | 1:54:02 | ||
1317 | Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567) | +3:12:03 | Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen | 2:07:53 | ||
1318 | Hankkija (1341) | +3:12:14 | Kati Turunen | 1:36:21 | ||
1319 | Metsähallitus 2 (1559) | +3:12:14 | Leena Jartti | 1:39:28 | ||
1320 | Freeport Cobalt (783) | +3:12:19 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:37:52 | ||
1321 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +3:12:22 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:28:58 | ||
1322 | FÅX (1533) | +3:12:27 | Heidi Lettojärvi | 1:37:29 | ||
1323 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (637) | +3:12:29 | Anne Vinkanharju | 1:58:01 | ||
1324 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +3:12:30 | Tiina Perälä | 1:23:40 | ||
1325 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501) | +3:12:37 | Pirkko Konu | 1:48:39 | ||
1326 | Sammun mimmit (1611) | +3:12:39 | Mari Lepistö | 1:48:52 | ||
1327 | Puumamat (1359) | +3:12:43 | Hanna Rinta-Kokko | 1:36:53 | ||
1328 | Nomaji (1490) | +3:12:52 | Tuuli Salovuori | 1:47:31 | ||
1329 | Östmarka OK 2 (1452) | +3:12:56 | Kristin Stubban Hygen | 1:49:29 | ||
1330 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +3:13:05 | Minna Toikkanen | 1:37:44 | ||
1331 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143) | +3:13:07 | Elise Lietzén | 1:35:07 | ||
1332 | Jarret (1311) | +3:13:08 | Päivi Lampila | 1:43:58 | ||
1333 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (908) | +3:13:09 | Jenni Karri | 1:36:43 | ||
1334 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1431) | +3:13:12 | Johanna Eronen | 2:07:17 | ||
1335 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1307) | +3:13:15 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:45:36 | ||
1336 | Paha Rasti 2 (1420) | +3:13:26 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 1:48:36 | ||
1337 | FISTA (1695) | +3:13:27 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:17:18 | ||
1338 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +3:13:28 | Satu Raudasoja | 1:32:22 | ||
1339 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350) | +3:13:31 | Jaana Kalliokoski | 1:57:13 | ||
1340 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +3:13:32 | Leena Javanainen | 1:35:47 | ||
1341 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792) | +3:13:36 | Anna Lassila | 1:51:17 | ||
1342 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301) | +3:13:36 | Kirsi Jämsä | 1:44:56 | ||
1343 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1408) | +3:13:41 | Jenni Kemppainen | 1:45:56 | ||
1344 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264) | +3:13:42 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:45:42 | ||
1345 | Raikun koulu kartalla (1684) | +3:13:44 | Tiia Liski | 1:46:32 | ||
1346 | Valkeakosken Haka 7 (1144) | +3:13:44 | Pirjo Nieminen | 1:51:43 | ||
1347 | Suunnattomat suharit (1477) | +3:13:47 | Liisa Katajala | 1:46:33 | ||
1348 | Minnepäin (1403) | +3:13:49 | Kyyhkynen Niina | 1:46:56 | ||
1349 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202) | +3:13:50 | Sari Kaitainen | 2:08:42 | ||
1350 | LLT-Beibet 2 (1698) | +3:13:50 | Johanna Raiskio | 1:39:36 | ||
1351 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (867) | +3:13:51 | Helena Kouttu | 1:53:32 | ||
1352 | Metsälän Mutsit (1287) | +3:13:59 | Anu Karvonen | 1:48:35 | ||
1353 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1432) | +3:14:06 | Pia Karhula | 1:57:00 | ||
1354 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405) | +3:14:09 | Irene Tikkala | 1:54:52 | ||
1355 | Jämerän Naiset (1253) | +3:14:10 | Noora Virta | 1:47:00 | ||
1356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 30 (846) | +3:14:13 | Jenni Perkaus | 1:46:28 | ||
1357 | Virtain Urheilijat (885) | +3:14:15 | Eini Ylä-Sulkava | 1:53:51 | ||
1358 | Rasti-Vihti 8 (1324) | +3:14:31 | Pirkko Kriikku | 1:47:29 | ||
1359 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +3:14:36 | Helena Valkeinen | 2:18:51 | ||
1360 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +3:14:42 | Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja | 1:28:44 | ||
1361 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +3:14:43 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:36:52 | ||
1362 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +3:14:53 | Hanna Niemelä | 1:30:47 | ||
1363 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (740) | +3:15:03 | Aino Leppänen | 2:00:38 | ||
1364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +3:15:04 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 1:35:03 | ||
1365 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309) | +3:15:10 | Virpi Leppä | 1:39:38 | ||
1366 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434) | +3:15:16 | Elsi Knuutila | 1:45:38 | ||
1367 | Eukot eksyksissä (1648) | +3:15:20 | Lil Virtanen | 1:39:43 | ||
1368 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512) | +3:15:21 | Sari Valorinta | 1:38:16 | ||
1369 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1493) | +3:15:25 | Ulla Pönni | 1:37:48 | ||
1370 | FTA 3 (1658) | +3:15:37 | Sanni Leppänen | 1:37:11 | ||
1371 | Rastiketut 5 (1117) | +3:15:56 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:46:48 | ||
1372 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1107) | +3:16:01 | Päivi Hakala | 1:48:53 | ||
1373 | ÅF (1234) | +3:16:03 | Sini Idänheimo | 1:41:24 | ||
1374 | Akilles OK (1704) | +3:16:08 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 1:35:25 | ||
1375 | Illan viimeiset hitaat (1612) | +3:16:11 | Roosa Rentola | 2:00:01 | ||
1376 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1035) | +3:16:15 | Heli Lahtela | 1:42:50 | ||
1377 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +3:16:22 | Suvi Ahola | 1:17:46 | ||
1378 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1348) | +3:16:34 | Maija SIllanpää | 1:49:02 | ||
1379 | Cervixin Koitto (1129) | +3:16:36 | Seija Vesa | 1:48:39 | ||
1380 | Rastimamit (979) | +3:16:42 | Pirjo Paananen | 1:51:28 | ||
1381 | Louna KICK (1380) | +3:17:08 | Cecilia Kurkinen | 1:40:11 | ||
1382 | HNR Suunnistus (1161) | +3:17:23 | Katariina Peltonen | 1:53:40 | ||
1383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961) | +3:17:27 | Tarja Simola | 1:39:58 | ||
1384 | HaAn RaSti (1445) | +3:17:27 | Terhi Koskela | 1:44:56 | ||
1385 | Rymättylän soihtu (1237) | +3:17:38 | Jenna Laamanen | 1:36:35 | ||
1386 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +3:17:52 | Susanna Tommila | 1:36:20 | ||
1387 | OK Kristina (1195) | +3:17:55 | Pia Bergström | 1:29:19 | ||
1388 | Korjataan tossulla (1323) | +3:17:58 | Kirsi Pohjaranta | 1:50:33 | ||
1389 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +3:17:58 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:36:20 | ||
1390 | Rauman flikat 2 (1457) | +3:18:02 | Tuula Viheroja | 1:44:08 | ||
1391 | Kuuran Kukkaset (778) | +3:18:06 | Iida Pyymäki | 1:52:41 | ||
1392 | Sitowise 2 (1510) | +3:18:07 | Paula Kinnari | 1:42:19 | ||
1393 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +3:18:33 | Jeanette Lindroos | 1:29:12 | ||
1394 | Erräät Oppaat (1045) | +3:20:11 | Laura Pastinen | 1:20:46 | ||
1395 | Hippa (1295) | +3:20:30 | Heidi Vänttilä | 1:23:39 | ||
1396 | Fujitsu (891) | +3:20:47 | Mervi Rissanen | 2:00:55 | ||
1397 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (652) | +3:21:44 | Anu Pietilänaho | 1:40:37 | ||
1398 | Linköpings OK 5 (1342) | +3:21:47 | Lena Strömbäck | 1:51:41 | ||
1399 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +3:21:58 | Tiina Lamppu | 1:25:16 | ||
1400 | Karjaan Ura 4 (995) | +3:22:00 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 1:46:17 | ||
1401 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1273) | +3:22:04 | Irmeli Elomäki | 1:43:38 | ||
1402 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +3:22:16 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 1:25:10 | ||
1403 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227) | +3:22:17 | Tarja Eskelinen | 1:54:29 | ||
1404 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +3:23:33 | Linda Mutanen | 1:42:38 | ||
1405 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +3:23:45 | Elina Termonen | 1:41:40 | ||
1406 | SkipoLikat 2 (1627) | +3:23:49 | Jenni Westberg | 1:40:02 | ||
1407 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460) | +3:24:04 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 1:25:08 | ||
1408 | Mäkipartio (1626) | +3:24:21 | Valli Krista | 1:58:17 | ||
1409 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +3:24:21 | Kiia Roininen | 1:18:29 | ||
1410 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +3:25:15 | Katri Kempas | 1:23:45 | ||
1411 | INUS (759) | +3:25:36 | Elena Grebenets | 2:07:21 | ||
1412 | Rannikolta Eksyneet (1548) | +3:25:37 | Rosa Kotanen | 1:47:22 | ||
1413 | Palopäät (1369) | +3:25:45 | Maarit Vahvelainen | 1:41:42 | ||
1414 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1373) | +3:26:03 | Titta Lehto | 2:02:18 | ||
1415 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1459) | +3:26:55 | Miia Turto | 1:44:42 | ||
1416 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +3:28:13 | Anna Pikkarainen | 1:41:55 | ||
1417 | Tammero ry (1586) | +3:28:25 | Annika Pankko | 2:11:28 | ||
1418 | Team Hiesä (1336) | +3:28:36 | Kati Koski | 1:52:04 | ||
1419 | Fazer (1111) | +3:28:40 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:44:43 | ||
1420 | Pääesikunta (1659) | +3:28:41 | Kati Kettunen | 1:32:43 | ||
1421 | Stronger Together (1322) | +3:28:45 | Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka | 1:44:29 | ||
1422 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +3:28:48 | Niina Onttonen | 1:49:14 | ||
1423 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +3:28:58 | Henna Ahomies | 1:47:42 | ||
1424 | SaNa-Ladyt (1317) | +3:29:02 | Pauliina Siikanen | 2:09:31 | ||
1425 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184) | +3:29:24 | Anna Hannuksela-Svahn | 1:50:23 | ||
1426 | Teksasin Tarmo (1153) | +3:29:26 | Anniina Harju | 2:09:57 | ||
1427 | Team Peesi (1551) | +3:29:33 | Sannamari Oksanen | 2:20:23 | ||
1428 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +3:29:40 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:51:33 | ||
1429 | EAgals (628) | +3:29:49 | Freya Askham | 1:28:51 | ||
1430 | Teme Ski Team (1550) | +3:30:09 | Riikka Viljanen | 2:22:21 | ||
1431 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1332) | +3:30:10 | Katja Keränen | 2:02:25 | ||
1432 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399) | +3:30:13 | Tuula Vaenerberg | 2:01:24 | ||
1433 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +3:30:14 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:23:29 | ||
1434 | Kokkolan Peikot (1337) | +3:30:14 | Heli Rasimus | 1:54:08 | ||
1435 | Kannuksen Ura (1339) | +3:30:15 | Mervi Vähäsöyrinki | 2:02:59 | ||
1436 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1294) | +3:30:24 | Tarja Seppänen | 2:08:09 | ||
1437 | Ykssarviset 2 (1585) | +3:30:30 | Sini Mäenanttila | 1:53:55 | ||
1438 | Emittimet (1482) | +3:30:30 | Päivi Österman | 1:56:08 | ||
1439 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953) | +3:30:52 | Outi Matikainen | 2:17:24 | ||
1440 | Lost (1221) | +3:30:52 | Marjo Parttimaa | 2:06:16 | ||
1441 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1159) | +3:30:55 | Tuija Närhi | 2:08:31 | ||
1442 | Navi 3 (794) | +3:30:57 | Teija Räihä | 1:55:34 | ||
1443 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +3:31:26 | Hanna Bister | 1:35:20 | ||
1444 | H3M (1290) | +3:32:08 | Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala | 1:48:17 | ||
1445 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +3:32:08 | Minna Maasilta | 1:48:08 | ||
1446 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020) | +3:32:13 | Maija Vilkkilä | 1:35:42 | ||
1447 | MASS (1517) | +3:32:22 | Anne Mankki | 1:59:06 | ||
1448 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (1231) | +3:32:28 | Leena Heikkinen | 2:04:45 | ||
1449 | OK Rasti-UFO (1687) | +3:32:28 | Essi Kanninen | 1:32:59 | ||
1450 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +3:32:30 | Karita Peltola | 1:33:05 | ||
1451 | Mantukiitäjät (1412) | +3:32:32 | Eerika Albrecht | 1:51:07 | ||
1452 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +3:32:43 | Anna Grekula | 1:48:02 | ||
1453 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +3:32:51 | Johanna Vesa | 1:57:23 | ||
1454 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +3:32:53 | Marjo Laukkanen | 1:49:46 | ||
1455 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864) | +3:32:54 | Susanna Brynhildsen | 2:22:06 | ||
1456 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +3:32:56 | Katja Vuokkonen | 2:12:18 | ||
1457 | PyaYkkönen (1171) | +3:32:57 | Minna Takala | 1:40:15 | ||
1458 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (966) | +3:33:03 | Paula Markkanen | 2:18:56 | ||
1459 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492) | +3:33:04 | Hanna Jokinen | 1:54:43 | ||
1460 | Rastihaukat 2 (1498) | +3:33:10 | Sanna Ehonen | 1:40:17 | ||
1461 | Hintsusti OK (1246) | +3:33:11 | Anna Heliö | 1:55:51 | ||
1462 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1239) | +3:33:33 | Marjo Serenius | 2:15:29 | ||
1463 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +3:33:34 | Kati Jansa | 1:23:33 | ||
1464 | IK Falken 4 (1331) | +3:34:07 | Marina Sundqvist | 2:08:41 | ||
1465 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +3:34:38 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 1:38:02 | ||
1466 | Grano (1723) | +3:35:05 | Niina Kalliomäki | 1:50:29 | ||
1467 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1308) | +3:35:18 | Katri Frigård | 1:57:29 | ||
1468 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +3:35:22 | Varvara Ivanova | 1:16:02 | ||
1469 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1283) | +3:36:32 | Annika Kaukoranta | 2:30:00 | ||
1470 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +3:36:36 | Anne Raunio | 1:28:55 | ||
1471 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +3:36:44 | Tiina Raittinen | 1:58:57 | ||
1472 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1357) | +3:36:49 | Anne Hyttinen | 2:29:41 | ||
1473 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +3:36:53 | Anniina Sandelin | 1:32:17 | ||
1474 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +3:37:20 | Pauliina Oksanen | 1:32:02 | ||
1475 | Venla Racing (1581) | +3:37:32 | Elisa Kotamäki | 1:58:46 | ||
1476 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +3:37:46 | Hanna Lehikoinen | 1:59:29 | ||
1477 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (975) | +3:37:51 | Mari Kauha | 2:00:27 | ||
1478 | Metsään meni (1398) | +3:37:53 | Henna Nikkanen | 1:32:48 | ||
1479 | Futurice (1374) | +3:38:12 | Heli Ihamäki | 1:41:39 | ||
1480 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +3:38:19 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 1:53:08 | ||
1481 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1314) | +3:38:24 | Kaisa Kariranta | 2:04:13 | ||
1482 | Tirpat (1235) | +3:38:35 | Leena Lehto | 2:23:35 | ||
1483 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +3:38:40 | Tuija Laine | 1:24:50 | ||
1484 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047) | +3:38:40 | Eija Nurminen | 2:10:41 | ||
1485 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +3:38:44 | Eeva Paitula | 1:55:43 | ||
1486 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +3:38:50 | Tiina Pengerkoski | 1:35:28 | ||
1487 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160) | +3:39:03 | Tuuli Ahonen | 2:09:14 | ||
1488 | Suunnattomat pykälät (1521) | +3:39:20 | Tiina Salmeskari | 2:24:50 | ||
1489 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +3:40:09 | Riikka Mäki-Mantila | 1:35:38 | ||
1490 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481) | +3:40:36 | Sara Kaartti | 2:18:12 | ||
1491 | Tampereen Pyrintö 29 (920) | +3:40:41 | Katri Lilja | 1:56:24 | ||
1492 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1523) | +3:40:47 | Henna Heinonen | 1:44:51 | ||
1493 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330) | +3:41:53 | Anu Holopainen | 2:04:36 | ||
1494 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +3:42:07 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:35:36 | ||
1495 | ontrail.net (1496) | +3:42:09 | Hanna Rosti | 2:26:11 | ||
1496 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +3:42:31 | Kristin Karlsson | 1:32:04 | ||
1497 | Ryöhkynät (1465) | +3:42:33 | Karoliina Lindqvist | 2:06:58 | ||
1498 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +3:42:38 | Elina Kivi | 2:01:51 | ||
1499 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +3:43:11 | Riikka Susitaival | 1:25:32 | ||
1500 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +3:43:19 | Susanne Vatanen | 1:40:11 | ||
1501 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +3:43:25 | Karoliina Sulkava | 1:44:18 | ||
1502 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +3:43:34 | Rose-Maj Friman | 1:44:40 | ||
1503 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +3:43:47 | Laura Pasi | 1:44:25 | ||
1504 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +3:44:17 | Tuija Tamminen | 2:01:37 | ||
1505 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +3:44:18 | Elena Saarijärvi | 1:58:21 | ||
1506 | Saaremaa OK 2 (1379) | +3:44:18 | Raili Nõgu | 1:53:11 | ||
1507 | Boomat (1251) | +3:44:29 | Katja Einesalo | 2:13:28 | ||
1508 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +3:44:31 | Maarit Hotakainen | 2:07:18 | ||
1509 | OK77 8 (1011) | +3:44:32 | Päivi Tolkki | 2:22:39 | ||
1510 | SK Oikoreitti (1491) | +3:44:45 | Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen | 2:03:55 | ||
1511 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +3:45:06 | Pia Iloranta | 1:43:37 | ||
1512 | Aron Haka (1375) | +3:45:46 | Minna Maunula | 1:32:43 | ||
1513 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +3:45:49 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:44:27 | ||
1514 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +3:45:54 | Anna-Kaisa Aalto | 1:35:24 | ||
1515 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +3:46:25 | Tiina Sundvall | 1:48:31 | ||
1516 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +3:46:36 | Petra Pietarinen | 1:29:03 | ||
1517 | Minkit (1421) | +3:46:59 | Minkit 4 | 1:28:47 | ||
1518 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +3:47:10 | Ira Kantelinen | 1:41:09 | ||
1519 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +3:47:16 | Jaana Kuisma | 1:33:39 | ||
1520 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +3:47:31 | Emmi Rautkylä | 1:23:11 | ||
1521 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +3:47:38 | Marjut Norkio | 1:32:16 | ||
1522 | Kiriharakat (964) | +3:47:40 | Mari Helenius | 1:43:25 | ||
1523 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +3:47:59 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:38:04 | ||
1524 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +3:48:06 | Taru Suomalainen | 1:35:04 | ||
1525 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +3:50:34 | Terhi Alinikula | 1:50:35 | ||
1526 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +3:50:38 | Liisa Talja | 2:12:09 | ||
1527 | METSÄn tähden (1456) | +3:50:47 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 2:25:15 | ||
1528 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +3:52:11 | Anneli Lepo | 1:25:30 | ||
1529 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +3:52:57 | Kaisa Eronen | 1:32:47 | ||
1530 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +3:53:30 | Saija Ruponen | 2:15:41 | ||
1531 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +3:54:19 | Suvi Viljaranta | 1:31:53 | ||
1532 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +3:54:32 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:17:09 | ||
1533 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +3:54:33 | Sirja Paju | 1:57:43 | ||
1534 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +3:55:11 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 1:51:25 | ||
1535 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +3:56:24 | Miina Meurman | 1:57:58 | ||
1536 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +3:57:22 | Ritva Oksanen | 1:43:29 | ||
1537 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +3:57:42 | Mari Talka-Ritala | 2:01:16 | ||
1538 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +3:59:20 | Eija Juuma | 1:44:25 | ||
1539 | WSP (1600) | +3:59:38 | Kaisa Karhula | 1:34:57 | ||
1540 | Calculadies (936) | +4:00:55 | Sonja Aivio | 2:09:09 | ||
1541 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +4:01:07 | Anne Mia Olsen | 1:24:30 | ||
1542 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +4:01:20 | Inkeri Pietilä | 1:34:18 | ||
1543 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +4:02:05 | Emma Lehtonen | 1:35:18 | ||
1544 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +4:02:35 | Heli Ketola | 1:12:54 | ||
1545 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +4:05:32 | Hanna Siilin | 1:58:38 | ||
1546 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +4:05:51 | Anne K Ala-Orvola | 1:35:41 | ||
1547 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +4:06:07 | Hanna Söderström | 1:58:39 | ||
1548 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +4:09:06 | Annimaria Valli | 2:27:44 | ||
1549 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +4:10:17 | Piia Kuukasjärvi-Garton | 2:18:57 | ||
1550 | Valon lapset (1661) | +4:11:41 | Milla Turpiainen | 1:53:22 | ||
1551 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +4:12:06 | Mervi Aherto | 1:23:31 | ||
1552 | Santen 2 (1413) | +4:12:10 | Valpuri Pohja | 2:09:30 | ||
1553 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +4:12:41 | Maija Puolakanaho | 1:58:23 | ||
1554 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +4:13:40 | Erja Kähkönen | 1:35:00 | ||
1555 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +4:13:53 | Minna Warwick | 2:18:53 | ||
1556 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +4:14:01 | Elina Luttunen | 2:09:39 | ||
1557 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +4:15:56 | Jonna Nissinen | 2:08:59 | ||
1558 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +4:16:06 | ida Kotisalmi | 1:49:24 | ||
1559 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +4:16:07 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 1:32:24 | ||
1560 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +4:16:51 | Suvi Jalli | 1:44:35 | ||
1561 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +4:17:28 | Taina Martikainen | 1:41:05 | ||
1562 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +4:17:48 | Tuija Parhiala | 2:03:30 | ||
1563 | Iisu 3 (972) | +4:18:48 | Eeva Sirkeinen | 1:43:42 | ||
1564 | Mega MESS (1170) | +4:19:10 | Sonja Lindfors | 1:28:48 | ||
1565 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +4:19:47 | Liisa Yli-Ojanperä | 1:25:16 | ||
1566 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +4:20:35 | Satu von Bagh | 2:02:07 | ||
1567 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +4:22:58 | Maija Puhakainen | 1:41:54 | ||
1568 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +4:24:05 | Tanja Virtanen | 2:18:57 | ||
1569 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +4:26:59 | Mari Koskiniemi | 2:09:06 | ||
1570 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +4:27:03 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:40:49 | ||
1571 | Hutittaret (1299) | +4:27:48 | Pauls Raatikainen | 1:44:36 | ||
1572 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +4:28:51 | Terhi Taanonen | 1:49:42 | ||
1573 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +4:30:50 | Lotta Lause | 2:18:53 | ||
1574 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +4:32:09 | Suvi Ylläsjärvi | 1:44:28 | ||
1575 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +4:32:14 | Kathy Keister | 2:50:51 | ||
1576 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +4:32:16 | Sini Karsa | 2:09:15 | ||
1577 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +4:33:32 | Karita Myllymäki | 1:51:02 | ||
1578 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +4:33:45 | Nelli Ojapalo | 1:51:22 | ||
1579 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +4:34:17 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 1:45:45 | ||
1580 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +4:34:53 | Henna Rajala | 1:58:15 | ||
1581 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +4:34:57 | Elina Huumonen | 1:35:28 | ||
1582 | KanKi (1573) | +4:35:10 | Riikka Raatikainen | 1:40:17 | ||
1583 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +4:35:14 | Piia Aakko | 1:44:40 | ||
1584 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +4:38:16 | Carita Koskinen | 1:44:31 | ||
1585 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +4:38:17 | Sanna Suominen | 1:44:48 | ||
1586 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +4:38:24 | Jonna Rinne | 1:44:36 | ||
1587 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +4:41:23 | Sara Ruhr | 2:09:14 | ||
1588 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +4:43:31 | Veera Hautala | 1:43:53 | ||
1589 | Harhakertut (1592) | +4:44:14 | Maria Laukka | 1:58:17 | ||
1590 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +4:45:12 | Liisa Manninen | 1:52:55 | ||
1591 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +4:46:49 | Syrjämäki Eija | 2:09:19 | ||
1592 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +4:48:37 | Outi Silander | 1:54:13 | ||
1593 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +4:53:00 | Maria Kuitto | 2:02:35 | ||
1594 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +4:56:19 | Tarleena Vickholm | 1:58:33 | ||
1595 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +4:59:24 | Milla Malmlund | 1:33:30 | ||
1596 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +5:02:29 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:32:42 | ||
1597 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +5:02:41 | Maiju Pietilä | 1:44:50 | ||
1598 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +5:02:48 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:26:51 | ||
1599 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +5:06:34 | Hanna Kocher | 1:37:50 | ||
1600 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +5:07:05 | Pauliina Savijoki | 1:44:14 | ||
1601 | Basware (1576) | +5:09:18 | Sanna Haaman | 1:40:08 | ||
1602 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +5:11:56 | elina sandell | 1:44:54 | ||
1603 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +5:13:29 | Anna Hakuri | 1:44:38 | ||
1604 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +5:17:43 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:42:28 | ||
1605 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +5:18:06 | Karoliina Airaksinen | 1:32:52 | ||
1606 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +5:20:53 | Lotta Tamminen | 3:31:29 | ||
1607 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +5:23:49 | Marjut Mikkola | 1:41:03 | ||
1608 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +5:27:39 | Anna Saarlo | 1:44:14 | ||
1609 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +5:31:14 | Marita Hietikko | 2:31:16 | ||
1610 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +5:33:26 | Krista Lahtinen | 1:33:20 | ||
1611 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +5:33:41 | Tiina Vuotila | 1:58:15 | ||
1612 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +5:34:41 | Satu Lassila | 3:15:35 | ||
1613 | Team Armas (1537) | +5:46:18 | Kii Korhonen | 1:43:33 | ||
1614 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +5:49:07 | Riitta Hakoma | 2:02:38 | ||
1615 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +5:49:49 | Annika Mäki | 3:15:24 | ||
1616 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +5:55:33 | Sanna Lauttajärvi | 2:26:17 | ||
1617 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +5:58:03 | Tabea Schmidt | 3:15:26 | ||
1618 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +6:00:46 | Tuuli Miinalainen | 1:32:47 | ||
1619 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +6:14:20 | Anne-Mari Ahonen | 1:44:40 | ||
1620 | Team Persikka (1671) | +6:16:37 | Leena Kilpelä | 3:21:59 | ||
1621 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +6:22:34 | Mari Jylhä | 3:15:26 | ||
1622 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +6:33:56 | Tuula Arkkola | 3:15:33 | ||
1623 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +6:44:00 | Hanna Käppi | 2:18:56 | ||
1624 | Harharetki (1646) | +6:51:17 | Reetta Järvenpää | 2:09:22 | ||
Rastivarsat 3 (435) | keskeytti | Julianna Molnar | ||||
Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | keskeytti | Anniina Tuosa | ||||
Iisalmen Visa 2 (507) | keskeytti | Teija Rantala | ||||
Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | keskeytti | Tuija Rantamaa | (2:29:44) | |||
Jyväskylän amk 2 (1483) | keskeytti | N N | (3:01:34) | |||
Asker SK (68) | hylätty | Marit Isachsen | (1:08:02) | |||
Hirvensalon Heitto (649) | hylätty | Virpi Guseff | (1:17:51) | |||
OK Södertörn 3 (876) | hylätty | Zilling Sofia | (1:36:54) | |||
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1303) | hylätty | Katariina Latva | (1:26:40) | |||
Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1485) | hylätty | Johanna Ärväs | (1:33:23) | |||
Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674) | hylätty | Anna Pirttikoski | (1:33:37) |