jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1501FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+3:00:47Kathy Keister42:30
    1502FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:00:59Rose-Maj Friman25:11
    1503FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:01:05Pia Iloranta22:42
    1504FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:01:06Mari Talka-Ritala27:46
    1505FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:01:17Karoliina Sulkava25:17
    1506FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:01:20Pivi Anttonen23:05
    1507FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+3:01:24Tiina Pengerkoski21:09
    1508FINLost Ladies (1653)+3:01:40Satu Jaatinen18:02
    1509FINBoomat (1251)+3:01:42Katja Einesalo53:47
    1510FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:01:52Tuija Tamminen42:19
    1511FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+3:01:53Annimaria Valli43:37
    1512FINGardner Denver (1538)+3:02:40Anniina Sandelin21:11
    1513FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+3:03:06Pauliina Oksanen20:54
    1514FINMetsn meni (1398)+3:03:21Henna Nikkanen21:23
    1515FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+3:03:44Minna Warwick31:50
    1516FINHukkahilkat (1343)+3:03:50Susanne Vatanen23:49
    1517FINKiriharakat (964)+3:03:54Mari Helenius22:45
    1518FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+3:04:08Piia Kuukasjrvi-Garton35:54
    1519FINMetsMimmit (1526)+3:05:19Riikka Mki-Mantila23:54
    1520FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+3:05:35Sirja Paju31:52
    1521FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+3:06:35Kati Jansa19:41
    1522FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+3:06:50Anne Raunio22:15
    1523FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+3:07:13Ira Kantelinen24:18
    1524SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:08:11Kristin Karlsson20:50
    1525FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:08:30Henna Hirsimki21:41
    1526FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:08:37Heidi Hyyrylinen27:57
    1527FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:08:44Kristiina Ahlqvist25:20
    1528FINSuppasirpat (1505)+3:09:02Elina Luttunen27:46
    1529FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:09:22Tuija Laine18:38
    1530FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+3:09:44Tanja Virtanen27:43
    1531FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:10:12Anna-Kaisa Aalto22:49
    1532FINSanten 2 (1413)+3:10:12Valpuri Pohja30:39
    1533FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+3:11:20Hanna Siilin27:33
    1534FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:11:28Taru Suomalainen21:33
    1535FINAron Haka (1375)+3:11:58Minna Maunula22:01
    1536FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:13:10Marjut Norkio20:54
    1537FINKiipulasti (1598)+3:13:20Ritva Oksanen22:33
    1538RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:13:39Varvara Ivanova17:25
    1539FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:14:14Jaana Kuisma23:43
    1540FINOudot kummut (1395)+3:14:21Jonna Nissinen30:30
    1541FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:14:23Riikka Susitaival19:51
    1542FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:15:10Eija Juuma23:22
    1543FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+3:15:17Maija Puolakanaho24:06
    1544FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:15:52Petra Pietarinen21:25
    1545FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+3:16:17Hanna Sderstrm31:56
    1546FINMinkit (1421)+3:17:18Minkit 422:13
    1547FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+3:18:33Tuija Parhiala27:21
    1548FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:18:50Emmi Rautkyl17:37
    1549FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:19:49Kaisa Eronen22:46
    1550FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:20:20Suvi Viljaranta21:00
    1551FINValon lapset (1661)+3:20:48Milla Turpiainen25:35
    1552FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+3:22:44Anneli Lepo19:09
    1553FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+3:22:59Mari Koskiniemi28:13
    1554FINKiilto Oy (1631)+3:23:46Satu von Bagh28:25
    1555FINRyhm Remu (1622)+3:24:46Emma Lehtonen21:05
    1556FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+3:25:21Lotta Lause36:30
    1557FINWSP (1600)+3:26:24Kaisa Karhula24:49
    1558FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:27:25Inkeri Pietil23:29
    1559FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:30:46Anne K Ala-Orvola23:42
    1560FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:30:56ida Kotisalmi27:20
    1561FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:32:38Suvi Jalli23:29
    1562FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:32:49Sini Karsa32:54
    1563FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:33:01Anna Tuomisto18:44
    1564NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:33:36Anne Mia Olsen20:05
    1565FINIisu 3 (972)+3:36:02Eeva Sirkeinen24:03
    1566FINNelj ss (1616)+3:37:19Sara Ruhr28:17
    1567FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+3:38:08Satu Lassila42:08
    1568FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+3:38:46Taina Martikainen25:30
    1569FINThtikolibrit (1568)+3:38:56Henna Rajala25:24
    1570FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+3:40:18Jenna Kuivalainen19:41
    1571FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:40:21Erja Khknen24:47
    1572FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+3:40:36Maija Puhakainen22:39
    1573FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+3:41:16Terhi Taanonen25:14
    1574FINHutittaret (1299)+3:41:39Pauls Raatikainen21:34
    1575FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:42:24Heli Ketola15:49
    1576FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+3:42:47Karita Myllymki23:24
    1577FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:43:31Syrjmki Eija29:07
    1578FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:43:33Mervi Aherto18:05
    1579FINMega MESS (1170)+3:46:18Sonja Lindfors19:03
    1580FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+3:47:44Annika Mki36:26
    1581FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:47:59Suvi Yllsjrvi23:25
    1582FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:48:06Nelli Ojapalo28:50
    1583FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:48:21Maria Laukka25:31
    1584FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:49:30Reeta Rnkk26:22
    1585FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+3:50:41Liisa Yli-Ojanper19:16
    1586FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:51:19Heidi Tikkakoski25:53
    1587FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:52:19Piia Aakko24:51
    1588FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:54:30Carita Koskinen23:52
    1589FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:54:44Sanna Suominen24:22
    1590FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:55:18Maria Kuitto27:59
    1591FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:55:53Tabea Schmidt36:22
    1592FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+3:56:01Jonna Rinne25:19
    1593FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+3:56:11Liisa Manninen27:00
    1594FINKanKi (1573)+3:56:38Riikka Raatikainen24:52
    1595FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:57:41Elina Huumonen21:19
    1596FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+4:00:42Outi Silander29:24
    1597FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:02:03Tarleena Vickholm27:24
    1598FINTeam Persikka (1671)+4:04:34Leena Kilpel33:03
    1599FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+4:04:41Veera Hautala28:10
    1600FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+4:06:14Marita Hietikko29:22
    1601FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+4:20:08Maiju Pietil25:23
    1602FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+4:20:16Mari Jylh36:15
    1603FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+4:23:40Pauliina Savijoki23:55
    1604FINBasware (1576)+4:26:14Sanna Haaman20:10
    1605FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+4:26:18elina sandell22:22
    1606FINMetshallitus (1529)+4:26:45Hanna Kocher21:07
    1607FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:28:24Milla Malmlund25:37
    1608FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:28:33Tiina Ritakorpi21:52
    1609FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+4:29:39Anna Hakuri23:54
    1610FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+4:29:59Tuula Arkkola34:43
    1611FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:34:19Sanna Vuorenp21:28
    1612FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+4:35:09Sanna Lauttajrvi28:59
    1613FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:37:50Tiina Vuotila25:30
    1614FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+4:37:56Tiina Leskinen25:48
    1615FINMetsniitty (1676)+4:41:40Marjut Mikkola22:00
    1616FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:43:50Karoliina Airaksinen21:42
    1617FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:45:33Anna Saarlo25:15
    1618FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:51:13Riitta Hakoma27:51
    1619FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:58:27Krista Lahtinen21:27
    1620FINTeam Armas (1537)+5:02:04Kii Korhonen22:26
    1621FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+5:29:49Tuuli Miinalainen24:56
    1622FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+5:32:00Anne-Mari Ahonen25:26
    1623FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+5:33:52Hanna Kppi31:54
    1624FINHarharetki (1646)+5:51:45Reetta Jrvenp32:56
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki