< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:14:00 | Noora Nieminen | 20:46 | ||
402 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:14:08 | Johanna Tuosa | 16:24 | ||
403 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +1:14:22 | Päivi Piminäinen | 26:48 | ||
404 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:14:27 | Kaisa Keränen | 15:56 | ||
405 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:14:27 | Leena Gustafsson | 16:24 | ||
406 | Huhta (493) | +1:14:35 | Johanna Huhta | 19:42 | ||
407 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:14:43 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 17:52 | ||
408 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:14:47 | Elena Bondar | 15:03 | ||
409 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:14:50 | Matilda Säde | 17:13 | ||
410 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:15:05 | Epp Paalberg | 16:32 | ||
411 | IF Minken (534) | +1:15:07 | Emilia Ek | 23:44 | ||
412 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:15:07 | Sanna Nurmi | 15:28 | ||
413 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:15:12 | Satu Kainulainen | 18:13 | ||
414 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:15:21 | Eve Martinmäki | 18:50 | ||
415 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:15:23 | Johanna Kemppi | 16:26 | ||
416 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:15:29 | Louise Axelsson | 18:18 | ||
417 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:15:31 | Tiina Moilanen | 16:55 | ||
418 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:15:31 | Sofia Nordgren | 18:19 | ||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:15:33 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 17:31 | ||
420 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:15:33 | Hanna Paananen | 17:26 | ||
421 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:15:37 | Lotta Haavisto | 18:00 | ||
422 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:15:38 | Anni Inkilä | 16:02 | ||
423 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:15:43 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 18:41 | ||
424 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:16:20 | Anu Kaskinen | 18:55 | ||
425 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:16:24 | Mari Rintanen | 20:10 | ||
426 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:16:32 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 19:53 | ||
427 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:16:44 | Hanna Ruhanen | 17:46 | ||
428 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:17:05 | Lena Buhre | 23:16 | ||
429 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:17:41 | Outi Määttä | 18:58 | ||
430 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:17:49 | Heidi Mattila | 21:58 | ||
431 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:17:49 | Katarzyna Ciesiolka | 15:56 | ||
432 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +1:17:51 | Laura Kylmälä | 20:12 | ||
433 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:17:53 | Terhi Matintalo | 18:47 | ||
434 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:17:58 | Olga Nikolskaia | 20:16 | ||
435 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:18:18 | Elina Pihlaja | 17:02 | ||
436 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:18:22 | Leena Harju | 25:03 | ||
437 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:18:36 | Anni Toppila | 17:07 | ||
438 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:18:36 | Maria Sokolova | 20:02 | ||
439 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:18:37 | Eeva Luukkainen | 16:48 | ||
440 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:18:39 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 23:14 | ||
441 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:18:47 | Maria Grovan | 18:16 | ||
442 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:18:51 | Nea Koivunen | 21:38 | ||
443 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:18:58 | Outi Valkonen | 17:19 | ||
444 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:19:01 | Hanna Penttilä | 18:19 | ||
445 | Tibro OK (627) | +1:19:02 | Caroline Lennartsson | 34:01 | ||
446 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:19:11 | Emmi Nuutinen | 18:52 | ||
447 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:19:13 | Heini Mäkinen | 18:23 | ||
448 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:19:15 | Merja Kuusisto | 14:25 | ||
449 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:19:16 | Lovisa Falk | 17:40 | ||
450 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:19:21 | Sannimaari Paavola | 19:46 | ||
451 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:19:38 | Noora Holappa | 18:24 | ||
452 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:19:45 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 15:29 | ||
453 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:19:49 | Johanna Hankonen | 18:36 | ||
454 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:19:53 | Maiju Kohonen | 15:53 | ||
455 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:19:55 | Anna Chelnova | 18:10 | ||
456 | Sever (693) | +1:19:55 | Olha Cheberakha | 15:25 | ||
457 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:19:59 | Kadri Limberg | 20:15 | ||
458 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:20:15 | Sanni Heikkinen | 22:36 | ||
459 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:20:30 | Maja Hoppa | 27:13 | ||
460 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +1:20:48 | Lorely Kõrvel | 15:47 | ||
461 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:20:50 | Maarit Oikarinen | 20:22 | ||
462 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:20:54 | Anneli Vainik | 16:43 | ||
463 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:21:15 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 17:51 | ||
464 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:21:17 | Helinä Turtinen | 17:10 | ||
465 | IK Falken (387) | +1:21:24 | Patricia Ahlsved | 16:51 | ||
466 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +1:21:24 | Auli Kiskola | 15:27 | ||
467 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:21:25 | Hanna Hemminki | 18:05 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:21:35 | Aino Lehikoinen | 21:27 | ||
469 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:21:37 | Jenna Himanka | 16:54 | ||
470 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:21:39 | Marja Penttilä | 18:20 | ||
471 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:21:41 | Liisa Kauppinen | 23:51 | ||
472 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:21:54 | Mara Trilca | 16:01 | ||
473 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:21:56 | Sarka Sokolarova | 16:40 | ||
474 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:22:00 | N N | 17:33 | ||
475 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:22:01 | Johanna Holm | 19:07 | ||
476 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:22:10 | Saara Ukkola | 24:25 | ||
477 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:22:14 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 18:18 | ||
478 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:22:20 | Sanna Lousio | 21:02 | ||
479 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:22:20 | Elina Luhta | 20:34 | ||
480 | O-girls 2 (643) | +1:22:26 | Maria Iurchuk | 16:47 | ||
481 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:22:31 | Tiina Isoniemi | 16:25 | ||
482 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:22:34 | Aiga Kalnina | 18:04 | ||
483 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:22:47 | Jenni Rahko | 22:15 | ||
484 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +1:22:49 | Iida Lehtonen | 14:52 | ||
485 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +1:22:52 | Josefine Andersson | 18:03 | ||
486 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:22:52 | Satu Salorinne | 18:04 | ||
487 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:22:55 | Ida Melender | 19:19 | ||
488 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:22:59 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 21:21 | ||
489 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:23:02 | Sofia Ervasti | 18:44 | ||
490 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:23:05 | Katri Nousiainen | 16:54 | ||
491 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:23:07 | Heini Saarimäki | 20:56 | ||
492 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:23:09 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 18:00 | ||
493 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:23:14 | Riikka Peltonen | 18:02 | ||
494 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:23:27 | Kaija Purhonen | 20:09 | ||
495 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:23:30 | Anneli Laurila | 17:18 | ||
496 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:23:30 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 18:47 | ||
497 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:23:33 | Paula Havu | 19:00 | ||
498 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:23:37 | Heidi Mikkola | 18:01 | ||
499 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:23:40 | Maarit Tolvanen | 25:37 | ||
500 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:23:45 | Ida Kattilakoski | 20:54 | ||
501 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:23:47 | Linda Sandblad | 21:09 | ||
502 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:23:48 | Jaana Lehtinen | 19:23 | ||
503 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:23:51 | Alexandra Källman | 18:47 | ||
504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:23:52 | Irma Pitkänen | 18:46 | ||
505 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:23:52 | Iselin Sörensen | 24:09 | ||
506 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:24:06 | Ingela Eriksson | 19:11 | ||
507 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:24:14 | Jana Lepiksone | 18:24 | ||
508 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:24:14 | Noora Hakala | 24:04 | ||
509 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:24:15 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 16:18 | ||
510 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:24:15 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 16:21 | ||
511 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:24:20 | Sanna Laitinen | 26:40 | ||
512 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:24:27 | Mira Räisänen | 19:33 | ||
513 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:24:36 | Sini Saarinen | 18:27 | ||
514 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:24:46 | Julia Nifagina | 17:02 | ||
515 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:24:50 | Pia Molnar | 17:14 | ||
516 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:24:55 | Jenna Niinisalo | 20:16 | ||
517 | Hihhulit (745) | +1:25:15 | Tiina Järvinen | 19:58 | ||
518 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:25:18 | Sanna Kouvonen | 21:41 | ||
519 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:25:26 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 17:49 | ||
520 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:25:31 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 18:25 | ||
521 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:25:33 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 17:15 | ||
522 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:25:46 | Åsa von Schoultz | 15:49 | ||
523 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:25:47 | Maija Raasakka | 18:03 | ||
524 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:25:53 | Emma Kärävä | 17:50 | ||
525 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:25:59 | Mira Tuovinen | 22:38 | ||
526 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:26:13 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 16:34 | ||
527 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:26:18 | Satu Karhu | 16:50 | ||
528 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:26:21 | Tiina Hirvonen | 20:35 | ||
529 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:26:30 | Erika Tammilehto | 18:26 | ||
530 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:26:33 | Krista Katainen | 20:54 | ||
531 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:26:34 | Josefin Torrkulla | 19:11 | ||
532 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:26:42 | Irene Översti | 20:28 | ||
533 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:26:44 | Anna Tarkia | 25:29 | ||
534 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:26:45 | Leena Erving | 19:09 | ||
535 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:26:46 | Maria Kataja | 20:36 | ||
536 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:26:50 | Laila Zinberga | 18:39 | ||
537 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:26:53 | Satu Hämäläinen | 20:35 | ||
538 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:27:22 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 27:08 | ||
539 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:27:27 | Polina Teppoeva | 17:59 | ||
540 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:27:47 | Anne Koikkalainen | 19:25 | ||
541 | OK West (667) | +1:27:50 | Merike Haugas | 16:00 | ||
542 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:27:56 | Emilija Stage | 18:21 | ||
543 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:27:57 | Marika Huovinen | 21:25 | ||
544 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:28:02 | Virén Elina | 16:30 | ||
545 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:28:05 | Riina Suntioinen | 18:03 | ||
546 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:28:15 | Hanna Siikilä | 28:29 | ||
547 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:28:29 | Neea Rintala | 21:17 | ||
548 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:28:32 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 17:20 | ||
549 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:28:34 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 23:17 | ||
550 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:28:35 | Ella Kaukonen | 26:13 | ||
551 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:28:36 | Lotta Salo | 18:47 | ||
552 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:28:38 | Marika Pakarinen | 18:03 | ||
553 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:28:38 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 18:52 | ||
554 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:28:40 | Kirsi Putila | 19:44 | ||
555 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:28:42 | Laura Koskenvuo | 17:15 | ||
556 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:28:46 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 19:07 | ||
557 | JOKA (332) | +1:28:53 | Helle Hallik | 17:04 | ||
558 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:29:01 | Riikka Varila | 19:47 | ||
559 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:29:02 | Taina Juote | 17:23 | ||
560 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:29:17 | Maija Leppikorpi | 21:05 | ||
561 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:29:18 | Aigul Shaikhutdinova | 15:55 | ||
562 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:29:23 | Hanne Bown | 19:27 | ||
563 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:29:31 | Tarja Tervonen | 20:22 | ||
564 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:29:32 | Marja Korhonen | 23:52 | ||
565 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:29:39 | Ulrika Kamila | 20:40 | ||
566 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:29:47 | Tuula Aho | 21:57 | ||
567 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:30:05 | Tiina Paavola | 18:23 | ||
568 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:30:06 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 17:09 | ||
569 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:30:16 | Amelie Josefsson | 15:55 | ||
570 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:30:18 | Eija Sipponen | 22:12 | ||
571 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:30:19 | Susan Humppi | 20:31 | ||
572 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:30:27 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 19:00 | ||
573 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:30:36 | Sointu Hyttinen | 25:17 | ||
574 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:30:37 | Laura Sumanen | 22:18 | ||
575 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:30:38 | Jenni Uusimaa | 19:59 | ||
576 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:30:39 | Anu Roininen | 17:41 | ||
577 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:30:40 | Iitu Elfving | 17:40 | ||
578 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:30:42 | Isabella Joons | 21:23 | ||
579 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:30:47 | Elisa Tuomisto | 19:14 | ||
580 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:30:49 | Henna Forsman | 18:55 | ||
581 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:30:50 | Taina Vuorio | 23:08 | ||
582 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:30:53 | Salla Valio | 22:46 | ||
583 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:31:05 | Annette Linko | 19:46 | ||
584 | Modum OL (361) | +1:31:07 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 19:44 | ||
585 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:31:24 | Riikka Haltia | 18:16 | ||
586 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:31:59 | Sirpa Riikola | 20:18 | ||
587 | Solf IK (555) | +1:32:07 | Olivia Hahn | 18:47 | ||
588 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:32:07 | Katriina Paloviita | 19:51 | ||
589 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:32:09 | Anna Avramenko | 19:09 | ||
590 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:32:09 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 19:34 | ||
591 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +1:32:13 | Margarita Molotkova | 20:07 | ||
592 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:32:16 | Anne Rissanen | 29:45 | ||
593 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:32:17 | Anette Hietalahti | 23:01 | ||
594 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:32:18 | Annukka Galkin | 20:26 | ||
595 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:32:19 | Minna Raute | 23:10 | ||
596 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:32:19 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 23:12 | ||
597 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:32:27 | Eija Meriläinen | 20:19 | ||
598 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +1:32:37 | Agrita Pilabere | 21:48 | ||
599 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:32:44 | Taru Suonurmi | 23:20 | ||
600 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:32:45 | Tiina Seppänen | 20:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |