jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    501SWEUme OK 2 (252)+1:23:47Linda Sandblad21:09
    502FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:23:48Jaana Lehtinen19:23
    503FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:23:51Alexandra Kllman18:47
    504FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:23:52Irma Pitknen18:46
    505NORIF Sturla (445)+1:23:52Iselin Srensen24:09
    506SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+1:24:06Ingela Eriksson19:11
    507LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:24:14Jana Lepiksone18:24
    508FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+1:24:14Noora Hakala24:04
    509NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:24:15Ingvild Kjesbu16:18
    510FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:24:15Eija Keski-Sntti16:21
    511FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:24:20Sanna Laitinen26:40
    512FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:24:27Mira Risnen19:33
    513FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:24:36Sini Saarinen18:27
    514FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+1:24:46Julia Nifagina17:02
    515FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:24:50Pia Molnar17:14
    516FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:24:55Jenna Niinisalo20:16
    517FINHihhulit (745)+1:25:15Tiina Jrvinen19:58
    518FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:25:18Sanna Kouvonen21:41
    519FINOK77 5 (741)+1:25:26Annika Westberg-Arrakoski17:49
    520FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:25:31Henna-Riina Katajamki18:25
    521FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:25:33Varpu Krkkinen17:15
    522FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:25:46sa von Schoultz15:49
    523FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:25:47Maija Raasakka18:03
    524FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:25:53Emma Krv17:50
    525FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:25:59Mira Tuovinen22:38
    526FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:26:13Unni Strand Karlsen16:34
    527FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:26:18Satu Karhu16:50
    528FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:26:21Tiina Hirvonen20:35
    529FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:26:30Erika Tammilehto18:26
    530FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:26:33Krista Katainen20:54
    531FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:26:34Josefin Torrkulla19:11
    532FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+1:26:42Irene versti20:28
    533FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:26:44Anna Tarkia25:29
    534FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:26:45Leena Erving19:09
    535FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+1:26:46Maria Kataja20:36
    536LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:26:50Laila Zinberga18:39
    537FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:26:53Satu Hmlinen20:35
    538FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:27:22Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola27:08
    539RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:27:27Polina Teppoeva17:59
    540FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+1:27:47Anne Koikkalainen19:25
    541ESTOK West (667)+1:27:50Merike Haugas16:00
    542LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:27:56Emilija Stage18:21
    543FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:27:57Marika Huovinen21:25
    544FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:28:02Virn Elina16:30
    545FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:28:05Riina Suntioinen18:03
    546FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:28:15Hanna Siikil28:29
    547FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:28:29Neea Rintala21:17
    548FINRasti E4 (415)+1:28:32Inkeri Hyttinen17:20
    549FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:28:34Anne Mki-Laurila23:17
    550FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:28:35Ella Kaukonen26:13
    551FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:28:36Lotta Salo18:47
    552FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:28:38Marika Pakarinen18:03
    553FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+1:28:38Tuovi Kaikkonen18:52
    554FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:28:40Kirsi Putila19:44
    555FINBeach Girls (504)+1:28:42Laura Koskenvuo17:15
    556FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:28:46Ilona Ruotsalainen19:07
    557ESTJOKA (332)+1:28:53Helle Hallik17:04
    558FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+1:29:01Riikka Varila19:47
    559FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:29:02Taina Juote17:23
    560FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:29:17Maija Leppikorpi21:05
    561FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:29:18Aigul Shaikhutdinova15:55
    562GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:29:23Hanne Bown19:27
    563FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+1:29:31Tarja Tervonen20:22
    564FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:29:32Marja Korhonen23:52
    565FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:29:39Ulrika Kamila20:40
    566FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:29:47Tuula Aho21:57
    567FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:30:05Tiina Paavola18:23
    568FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:30:06Sanna-Mari Purola17:09
    569SWESkogslparna (441)+1:30:16Amelie Josefsson15:55
    570FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:30:18Eija Sipponen22:12
    571FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:30:19Susan Humppi20:31
    572NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:30:27Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal19:00
    573FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:30:36Sointu Hyttinen25:17
    574FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:30:37Laura Sumanen22:18
    575FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:30:38Jenni Uusimaa19:59
    576FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:30:39Anu Roininen17:41
    577FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:30:40Iitu Elfving17:40
    578SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:30:42Isabella Joons21:23
    579FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+1:30:47Elisa Tuomisto19:14
    580FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:30:49Henna Forsman18:55
    581FINMissM Oon (935)+1:30:50Taina Vuorio23:08
    582FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:30:53Salla Valio22:46
    583FINIK rnen (645)+1:31:05Annette Linko19:46
    584NORModum OL (361)+1:31:07Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen19:44
    585FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:31:24Riikka Haltia18:16
    586FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:31:59Sirpa Riikola20:18
    587FINSolf IK (555)+1:32:07Olivia Hahn18:47
    588FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:32:07Katriina Paloviita19:51
    589RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:32:09Anna Avramenko19:09
    590FINRaKiNa (610)+1:32:09Sari Lhdeniemi19:34
    591FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:32:13Margarita Molotkova20:07
    592FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+1:32:16Anne Rissanen29:45
    593FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:32:17Anette Hietalahti23:01
    594FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:32:18Annukka Galkin20:26
    595FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:32:19Minna Raute23:10
    596FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:32:19Reetta Hmlinen23:12
    597FINLynx 6 (612)+1:32:27Eija Merilinen20:19
    598LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:32:37Agrita Pilabere21:48
    599FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:32:44Taru Suonurmi23:20
    600FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:32:45Tiina Seppnen20:10
    601FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:32:49Jenni Mikkola16:58
    602FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:32:50Kirsi Bostrm16:12
    603FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:32:55Niina Riissanen21:02
    604FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:32:59Soili Vuorinen24:06
    605FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:33:02Sofiia Lommi17:12
    606FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:33:09Sari Nissil30:33
    607FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:33:10Anne Ali-Rekola19:37
    608SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+1:33:14Tjrnstrm Julia Modig18:54
    609SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+1:33:15Anna Gustavsson21:09
    610ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:33:19Evelyn Himma20:14
    611FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:33:22Anna Salmi20:16
    612FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:33:24Roosa Lassila17:08
    613FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:33:30Jaana Nyman18:02
    614FINViilet venlat (767)+1:33:36Heidi Parviainen23:41
    615FINTyret (881)+1:33:39Hanna Valkama23:54
    616FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+1:33:41Annika Hkkinen25:11
    617FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:33:42Katarina Bergqvist22:21
    618FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:33:48Suvi Vellonen16:55
    619FINSrkn putet (764)+1:33:58Laura Srkk24:16
    620FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:34:18Mirja Ojanen16:27
    621FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:34:30Anne Lehtinen21:34
    622FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:34:33Sonja Nolvi23:44
    623FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:34:38Marjaana Hautaniemi21:15
    624FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:34:51Minna Saukko17:38
    625FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:34:54Hanna Kaipiainen16:22
    626FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:34:56Sinikka Taimisto21:20
    627FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:35:00Mari Vataa19:03
    628FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+1:35:03Anna Riihimki19:47
    629FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:35:12Senja Salonen26:00
    630FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:35:13Ulla Saramki18:16
    631FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:35:17Eveliina Grdstrm19:47
    632RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:35:17Aleksandra Mukhina17:07
    633SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:35:19Strandberg Malin19:14
    634FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:35:20Katri Lindroos23:19
    635FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:35:22Elisa Jskelinen21:36
    636RUSLytkarino (233)+1:35:25Victoria Kobeleva18:55
    637FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:35:28Elina Mattila24:54
    638FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:35:31Pirjo Aalto22:33
    639FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:35:34Katarina Nikkinen17:20
    640FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:35:34Johanna Jovio22:48
    641FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:35:37Tarja Jokikokko27:17
    642FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:35:43Katri Mntyl22:45
    643FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:35:44Anu Reiman23:40
    644FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:35:45Marjo Virtanen25:17
    645FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:35:59Salla Huttunen18:21
    646FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:36:02Minna Launonen18:26
    647FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:36:09Merlin Vahtra20:32
    648NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:36:25Ragnhild Auglend23:59
    649FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:36:25Emilia Kaustinen21:03
    650FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:36:26Ulla Nissinen19:08
    651FINRastihaukat (505)+1:36:27Hanna Laisi21:52
    652FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:36:29Anastasia Pashuto14:10
    653FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:36:35Anu Laine20:33
    654FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:36:36Iida Kauppi26:03
    655FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:36:41Aino Laasanen21:01
    656FINRastihukat (1617)+1:36:42Laura Kolehmainen19:15
    657FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:36:47Camilla Koskinen19:28
    658FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:36:54Katariina Koski23:50
    659FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:37:05Eveliina Laaksonen18:38
    660FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:37:05Marjo Ojala18:32
    661FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:37:07Laura Petjmki15:28
    662FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:37:07Jasmin Mukkala19:26
    663FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:37:07Pinja Mkinen17:54
    664FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:37:10Elsa Heinkainen17:41
    665RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:37:11Kristina Kunina18:57
    666FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:37:44Henrika Ylirisku20:15
    667FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:37:45Lea Jauho22:01
    668FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:37:46Merja Lahdenper18:51
    669FINLyylit (1019)+1:37:47Tarja Siivonen20:17
    670FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:37:50Paula Hirvisaari20:40
    671FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:37:52Jenna Laukkanen18:37
    672FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:37:59Minna Nalli24:24
    673FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:38:16Mirva Lehtonen22:01
    674FINRento (265)+1:38:18Elina Finnil17:34
    675FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:38:25Camilla Kalenius19:51
    676SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:38:30Zarah Lf-hlin18:39
    677FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:38:53Asta Salmi23:30
    678FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:38:56Kirsi Vesterinen26:07
    679FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:39:01Mirka Oikkonen20:03
    680FINSeNaatti (963)+1:39:02Katri Kallio-Koski21:50
    681FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:39:04Satu Hmlinen22:24
    682FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:39:05Pauliina Salmela19:30
    683FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:39:05Lotta Laakso18:37
    684FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:39:29Tiina Vepslinen20:15
    685FINSunistajat (585)+1:39:30Outi rn16:33
    686FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:39:32Sari Maijala19:46
    687FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:39:42Henna Luukkonen22:45
    688FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:39:55Marika Aronen21:49
    689FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:39:57Nina Mikkola24:42
    690FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:40:05Jaana Lfgren20:34
    691FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:40:06Emilia Heikura21:19
    692FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:40:12Reetta Kylkoski19:38
    693FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:40:24Hannele Kinnunen24:42
    694FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:40:26Leena Hietaharju23:34
    695FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:40:28Marika Lappalainen23:12
    696FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:40:55Emmi Lfberg18:56
    697FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:41:06Niina Kinnunen19:59
    698FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:41:10Ulla Partanen25:43
    699FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:41:12Anni Simola19:41
    700FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:41:13Henrietta Buddas27:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >