< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
901 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +1:56:34 | Marja Ojander | 23:59 | ||
902 | Exme (1714) | +1:56:49 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 21:29 | ||
903 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +1:56:55 | Anja Mäkelä | 23:57 | ||
904 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +1:56:59 | Nina Marie Undeland | 32:32 | ||
905 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +1:57:04 | Tiina Horttanainen | 21:12 | ||
906 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +1:57:06 | Toril Hallan | 17:34 | ||
907 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +1:57:15 | Tuula Toivanen | 30:12 | ||
908 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +1:57:16 | Tiina Pellinen | 21:47 | ||
909 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +1:57:17 | Kaisu Soivio | 22:22 | ||
910 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +1:57:22 | Veera Sääski | 24:49 | ||
911 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +1:57:25 | Cilla Voit | 25:09 | ||
912 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +1:57:48 | Jaana Soininen | 21:21 | ||
913 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +1:58:24 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 24:04 | ||
914 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +1:58:25 | Sanna Piispanen | 22:36 | ||
915 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +1:58:26 | Peppi Vuorela | 28:16 | ||
916 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +1:58:27 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 21:25 | ||
917 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +1:58:28 | Tanja Kuokka | 20:29 | ||
918 | OK TON 2 (932) | +1:58:31 | Kertu Savitsch | 18:31 | ||
919 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +1:58:48 | Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa) | 25:12 | ||
920 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +1:59:05 | Meeri Joensuu | 18:56 | ||
921 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +1:59:07 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 17:22 | ||
922 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +1:59:11 | Johanna Haikonen | 21:52 | ||
923 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +1:59:11 | Carita Korhonen | 26:11 | ||
924 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +1:59:13 | Kristiina Bütt | 23:53 | ||
925 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +1:59:15 | Frida Wickholm | 23:06 | ||
926 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +1:59:16 | Pauliina Isokallio | 19:56 | ||
927 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +1:59:27 | Elina Riihimäki | 23:29 | ||
928 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +1:59:28 | Lisa Österling | 20:46 | ||
929 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +1:59:30 | Maiju Welling | 22:51 | ||
930 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +1:59:37 | Piia Rämä | 23:38 | ||
931 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +1:59:40 | Olga Pankratova | 19:40 | ||
932 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +1:59:42 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 18:54 | ||
933 | Iisu (882) | +1:59:44 | Outi Lampela | 21:29 | ||
934 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +1:59:48 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 25:43 | ||
935 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +1:59:48 | Niina Mäenpää | 27:15 | ||
936 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +1:59:52 | Hanna Hakuli | 21:40 | ||
937 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +1:59:58 | Virpi Sidoroff | 22:56 | ||
938 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +2:00:01 | Riikka Tunkelo | 22:07 | ||
939 | Team Hukka (1594) | +2:00:02 | Anu Torpisto | 20:39 | ||
940 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +2:00:05 | Anu Rajala | 23:43 | ||
941 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +2:00:05 | Berit Berge | 24:56 | ||
942 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +2:00:09 | Heidi Nurminen | 19:26 | ||
943 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +2:00:10 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 22:09 | ||
944 | OK77 9 (796) | +2:00:14 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 24:54 | ||
945 | Heinon leidit (943) | +2:00:14 | Anna-Mari Heino | 19:26 | ||
946 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +2:00:23 | Marit Eithun | 18:28 | ||
947 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +2:00:26 | Anna Korhonen | 20:32 | ||
948 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +2:00:27 | Sini Kantele | 18:51 | ||
949 | Saarioinen (1615) | +2:00:31 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 27:47 | ||
950 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +2:00:40 | Trine Oldernes | 19:39 | ||
951 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +2:00:45 | Lina Siekkinen | 24:11 | ||
952 | TAKA TOK (380) | +2:01:01 | Odeta Turka | 20:18 | ||
953 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +2:01:04 | Anne Kokkari | 25:35 | ||
954 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +2:01:04 | Kaija Heinonen | 25:09 | ||
955 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +2:01:04 | Sini Laine | 22:46 | ||
956 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +2:01:10 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 34:03 | ||
957 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +2:01:16 | Katja Pellikka | 24:00 | ||
958 | Navi 6 (894) | +2:01:19 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 24:32 | ||
959 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +2:01:19 | Anu Paukkunen | 21:02 | ||
960 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +2:01:23 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 20:37 | ||
961 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +2:01:25 | Suvi Sorvakko | 19:14 | ||
962 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +2:01:27 | Anna-Maria Latosaari | 21:38 | ||
963 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +2:01:28 | Outi Priia | 26:23 | ||
964 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +2:01:30 | Alice Olsson | 25:51 | ||
965 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +2:01:36 | Salla Riikonen | 18:58 | ||
966 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +2:01:37 | Maija Lahdenniemi | 22:42 | ||
967 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +2:01:38 | Elisa Mäkinen | 15:12 | ||
968 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +2:01:39 | Sanna Koste | 20:48 | ||
969 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +2:01:41 | Laura Sinisalo | 21:08 | ||
970 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +2:01:46 | Mirja Humalamäki | 25:00 | ||
971 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +2:01:53 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 23:19 | ||
972 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +2:01:54 | Aino Satama | 29:11 | ||
973 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +2:01:54 | Paula Solin | 25:30 | ||
974 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +2:01:58 | Hanna Knuuti | 23:48 | ||
975 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +2:01:59 | Salla Heikkinen | 20:34 | ||
976 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +2:02:00 | Pirjo Kurppa | 21:19 | ||
977 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +2:02:00 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 23:07 | ||
978 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +2:02:03 | Iina Oja | 22:26 | ||
979 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +2:02:13 | Tarja Lehtiö | 22:23 | ||
980 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +2:02:19 | Heli Johansson | 21:58 | ||
981 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +2:02:27 | Kati Neuvonen | 22:07 | ||
982 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +2:02:31 | Riikka Rajamäki | 20:57 | ||
983 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +2:02:36 | Päivi Haavisto | 23:32 | ||
984 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +2:02:36 | Maiju Laaksonen | 27:01 | ||
985 | ST4 (804) | +2:02:43 | Julia Kupchenok | 18:40 | ||
986 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +2:02:43 | Maiju Piispa | 29:28 | ||
987 | Supervenlat (1194) | +2:02:45 | Eve Pakkanen | 24:35 | ||
988 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +2:02:52 | Elina Lähde | 23:45 | ||
989 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +2:02:59 | Marke Telilä | 23:20 | ||
990 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +2:03:04 | Elina Sillanpää | 24:07 | ||
991 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +2:03:08 | Anna Latva-Rasku | 25:50 | ||
992 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +2:03:12 | Lauriina Heikkilä | 21:20 | ||
993 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +2:03:12 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 22:26 | ||
994 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +2:03:13 | Kirsi Räsänen | 19:57 | ||
995 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +2:03:14 | Kaisa Vallin | 16:42 | ||
996 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +2:03:20 | Anna Mari Salonranta | 26:54 | ||
997 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +2:03:23 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 23:31 | ||
998 | Team Weckman (1076) | +2:03:29 | Hanna Lindholm | 19:56 | ||
999 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +2:03:30 | Eeva Teuho | 25:38 | ||
1000 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +2:03:32 | Teija Hoisko | 22:35 | ||
1001 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +2:03:35 | Suvi Pasanen | 23:51 | ||
1002 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +2:03:36 | Suzanna Huhtala | 20:32 | ||
1003 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +2:03:38 | Emilia Skinnari | 27:43 | ||
1004 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +2:03:40 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 23:28 | ||
1005 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +2:03:43 | Essi Vilhonen | 24:00 | ||
1006 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +2:03:48 | Liisa Loponen | 24:36 | ||
1007 | Spektrum (1564) | +2:03:53 | Adelina Lintuluoto | 23:39 | ||
1008 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +2:03:58 | Maija Kääriäinen | 28:43 | ||
1009 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +2:04:06 | Susanna Karppi | 19:53 | ||
1010 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +2:04:09 | Maija Nousiainen | 22:05 | ||
1011 | Iisu 2 (1156) | +2:04:14 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 25:34 | ||
1012 | Team Rantala (917) | +2:04:18 | Maria Hirn | 22:51 | ||
1013 | Rånäs OK (656) | +2:04:21 | Evelina Rostö | 28:05 | ||
1014 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +2:04:27 | Hanna Kosunen | 28:31 | ||
1015 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +2:04:41 | Marika Heinikangas | 16:27 | ||
1016 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +2:04:49 | Lotta Kunttu | 22:08 | ||
1017 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +2:04:57 | Sanna Kangas | 18:31 | ||
1018 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +2:05:14 | Ilze Arniece | 24:16 | ||
1019 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +2:05:16 | Minnami Lamminpää | 23:26 | ||
1020 | Ajokoirat (842) | +2:05:18 | Leena Kevätkylä | 23:56 | ||
1021 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +2:05:20 | Laura Pyykkö | 20:45 | ||
1022 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +2:05:20 | Ida Kinnunen | 25:54 | ||
1023 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +2:05:25 | Pinja Ojanen | 22:52 | ||
1024 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +2:05:31 | Diana Haldin | 22:39 | ||
1025 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +2:05:38 | Jonna Mäkivaara | 19:08 | ||
1026 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +2:05:38 | Jaana Kauppinen | 22:27 | ||
1027 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +2:05:46 | Henna Hietikko | 23:59 | ||
1028 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +2:05:52 | Katri Hamunen | 19:50 | ||
1029 | Tukki naiset (947) | +2:06:08 | Annika Hippi | 19:55 | ||
1030 | Team Hame (902) | +2:06:12 | Lotta Purola | 29:34 | ||
1031 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +2:06:25 | Emma Ryhänen | 20:23 | ||
1032 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +2:06:26 | Marjut Kari | 24:32 | ||
1033 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +2:06:33 | Ritva Ronkainen | 18:13 | ||
1034 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +2:06:43 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 21:58 | ||
1035 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +2:06:51 | Josefina Bäck | 23:44 | ||
1036 | Puskapuumat (875) | +2:06:58 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 20:37 | ||
1037 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +2:06:59 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 22:33 | ||
1038 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +2:07:08 | Auli Ahava | 20:54 | ||
1039 | Rastileidit (1614) | +2:07:13 | Iida Mäntylä | 23:08 | ||
1040 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +2:07:15 | Anna Shaikhutdinova | 19:47 | ||
1041 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +2:07:16 | Veera Kangaspunta | 18:32 | ||
1042 | Von Ellit (788) | +2:07:18 | Saara Antell | 19:55 | ||
1043 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +2:07:19 | Katarzyna Leskinen | 18:37 | ||
1044 | Skrinnarit (780) | +2:07:20 | Sini Veuro | 19:33 | ||
1045 | Virvatulet (1131) | +2:07:21 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 20:39 | ||
1046 | 50villit (1284) | +2:07:25 | Anna Heino | 20:25 | ||
1047 | FTA (495) | +2:07:36 | Johanna Leino | 18:19 | ||
1048 | Navi 4 (933) | +2:07:40 | Maarit Partanen | 20:28 | ||
1049 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +2:07:41 | Outi Nieminen | 18:54 | ||
1050 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +2:07:55 | Anu Saavalainen | 19:16 | ||
1051 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +2:08:00 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 17:18 | ||
1052 | Atria (1014) | +2:08:07 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 20:52 | ||
1053 | Heimoneuvosto (1590) | +2:08:08 | Noora Peitsara | 21:00 | ||
1054 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355) | +2:08:10 | Elina Koskimäki | 21:37 | ||
1055 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +2:08:30 | Päivi Friari | 27:04 | ||
1056 | HEHKU (1023) | +2:08:36 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 26:42 | ||
1057 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +2:08:38 | Emmi Danner | 21:55 | ||
1058 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +2:08:50 | Carola Penger | 24:23 | ||
1059 | Suunta 112 (941) | +2:08:50 | Saara Asmundela | 24:31 | ||
1060 | IK Örnen 2 (1163) | +2:08:58 | Henna Suomi | 20:28 | ||
1061 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +2:09:01 | Kirsti Laurila | 16:43 | ||
1062 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +2:09:03 | Essi Seppänen | 28:14 | ||
1063 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +2:09:05 | Anne Toukonen | 28:03 | ||
1064 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +2:09:10 | Heli Yli-Rämi | 22:42 | ||
1065 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +2:09:13 | Reetta Kettunen | 22:19 | ||
1066 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +2:09:24 | Emma Olander | 21:39 | ||
1067 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +2:09:25 | Terhi Chakhovich | 24:41 | ||
1068 | Navi 7 (989) | +2:09:29 | Leena Ikonen | 26:45 | ||
1069 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +2:09:31 | Heidi Mankonen | 29:50 | ||
1070 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +2:09:34 | Heli Helminen | 22:22 | ||
1071 | Tunarit (1429) | +2:09:34 | Ella Raja-Aho | 23:17 | ||
1072 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +2:09:39 | Pinja Tikkanen | 20:49 | ||
1073 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +2:10:02 | Mira Salo | 21:16 | ||
1074 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +2:10:08 | Saara Laamanen | 22:50 | ||
1075 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +2:10:09 | Tuija Hilli | 20:50 | ||
1076 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +2:10:13 | Mervi Jussila | 21:33 | ||
1077 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +2:10:23 | Sari Hirvelä | 31:01 | ||
1078 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +2:10:32 | Helena Valkeinen | 37:53 | ||
1079 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +2:10:33 | Hanne Havula | 24:01 | ||
1080 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515) | +2:10:40 | Siina Simola | 27:33 | ||
1081 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202) | +2:10:44 | Sari Kaitainen | 28:43 | ||
1082 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +2:10:46 | Marjut Vainio | 22:15 | ||
1083 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +2:10:49 | Heini Jokinen | 24:30 | ||
1084 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +2:10:56 | Marianne Kivistö | 23:58 | ||
1085 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +2:11:01 | Johanna Salminen | 22:33 | ||
1086 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +2:11:03 | Piia Heiniö | 31:17 | ||
1087 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +2:11:09 | Mira Koskinen | 23:49 | ||
1088 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +2:11:10 | Mari Leino | 30:43 | ||
1089 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084) | +2:11:15 | Mia Nokso | 37:12 | ||
1090 | PePe (1528) | +2:11:15 | Annika Korpela | 36:06 | ||
1091 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739) | +2:11:18 | Camilla Kulmala | 16:51 | ||
1092 | Kaukaan Lyly (939) | +2:11:23 | Sanna Valkonen | 17:52 | ||
1093 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214) | +2:11:44 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 22:23 | ||
1094 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +2:11:47 | Maija Holopainen | 22:06 | ||
1095 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +2:11:47 | Liisa Tolonen | 21:25 | ||
1096 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +2:11:47 | Johanna Liinamaa | 22:09 | ||
1097 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +2:11:50 | Sanna Heikkinen | 23:07 | ||
1098 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +2:11:50 | Jenni Järvisalo | 23:26 | ||
1099 | OK Irmat (1681) | +2:11:52 | Miina Orell | 23:03 | ||
1100 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +2:11:54 | Satu Salokannel | 25:03 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |