jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 3,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+51:37Marja Tonder27:07
    202NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+51:53Tonje Vassend25:15
    203FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+52:09Sannamari Lankia24:22
    204RUSDeaf russian team (392)+52:13Mariia Novikova23:27
    205SUIOLV Baselland (127)+52:14Katja Gygax22:41
    206RUSLegenda (277)+52:21Maria Papazova24:16
    207FINLynx 5 (191)+52:21Tanja Viskari24:29
    208FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+52:34Lotta Sankelo26:39
    209SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+52:39Maria von Schmalensee25:25
    210FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+53:04Miina Ruoti26:30
    211FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+53:09Anna-Lea Rantalainen31:47
    212SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+53:29Sara Johansson22:38
    213SWEUme OK (186)+53:32Kajsa Rooba26:32
    214FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+53:34Pinja Ylikangas25:58
    215NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+53:37Sille Winsnes22:18
    216FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+53:40Roosa Laine25:07
    217FINMS Parma 4 (223)+54:01Minna Miettinen28:53
    218SWEOK Denseln (91)+54:02Yevheniia Veremeienko22:40
    219SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+54:03Emma Blixt24:48
    220SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+54:11Alma Gustafsson25:09
    221FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+54:21Aino Kuusela26:09
    222NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+54:39Amanda Skytterster Saugerud31:46
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+54:42Heli Urpalainen26:26
    224FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+54:43Hanne Manderbacka29:39
    225NOROK Moss (531)+54:59Julie Wold34:18
    226NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+55:00Synne Skjrstein27:13
    227FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+55:17Susanna Vhkainu30:21
    228FINRasti-Lukko (155)+55:26Jasmiina Rantala23:02
    229FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+55:30Sofia Soikkeli28:28
    230SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+55:47Tereze Berzina27:16
    231NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+55:53Karoline Snsterudbrten24:59
    232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+55:54Aino Kangasaho27:01
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+56:08Meiju Lehtinen25:01
    234FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+56:10Nina Mki24:54
    235FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+56:10Mari Koivunen25:11
    236LATIK Auseklis (266)+56:11Anna Freimane26:04
    237FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+56:15Toini Pemmari34:03
    238FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+56:47Maiju Kovanen23:40
    239FINRasTiimi (192)+56:49Aino Jskelinen28:44
    240FINNastolan Ter (342)+56:56Iina Ahokas23:51
    241RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+56:57Natalia Selezniova26:22
    242SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+57:06Moa Kjellstrand21:27
    243NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+57:09Emilie Westin27:10
    244RUSO-girls (246)+57:16Tatiana Rozova21:36
    245SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+57:36Marika Nylund Ek25:41
    246FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+57:56Riikka Laitinen24:34
    247FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+58:14Villa Mustajoki27:11
    248SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+58:52Annica Berggren26:40
    249RUSVesta (474)+59:00Ksenia Dmitrievskaia31:19
    250FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+59:12Emma Juga23:18
    251FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+59:13Outi Marttila26:10
    252FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+59:26Leenukka Hanhijrvi27:43
    253FINOK Trian 3 (290)+59:28Johanna von Frenckell26:51
    254FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+59:31Sonja Pivinen27:03
    255FINIisalmen Visa (366)+59:47Ritva Partanen28:30
    256FINMS Parma 6 (398)+59:51Hanne-Line Ekstrm31:09
    257FINBailamama 2 (382)+59:58Niina Mnnikk26:14
    258FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+59:58Anne Haikara24:17
    259FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:00:08Kira Kemppainen26:42
    260FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:00:08Kaisa Laitinen27:48
    261SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:00:12Johanna Ragvald30:48
    262FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:00:16Ulla-Maria Kovalainen27:39
    263FINAumot (1539)+1:00:17Sabina Aumo23:30
    264RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:00:18Olga Kulbachko29:20
    265RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:00:26Daria Svechikhina27:37
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+1:00:32Mia Haavisto29:32
    267FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:01:18Inka Lemmetyinen28:19
    268SWEGvle OK (271)+1:01:20Pernilla Eriksson28:24
    269FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:01:42Anni Vyrynen24:21
    270SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:01:42Riina Jordi26:00
    271FINNavi (170)+1:01:45Alisa Laitinen25:53
    272FINLynx 4 (267)+1:01:56Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta27:32
    273FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:02:01Marjo Bergman28:38
    274FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:02:04Marja-Liisa Autti28:35
    275SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:02:27Sabin Tschopp29:43
    276NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:02:29Hege Feiring26:19
    277FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:02:32Tiina Vre25:47
    278FINLynx 3 (130)+1:02:33Helmi Koli26:20
    279NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:02:35Fosby Karoline Dahl32:25
    280SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:03:16Mairi Eades28:49
    281FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:03:28Karoliina Karhilahti30:26
    282FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+1:03:52Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen27:04
    283FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:04:05Veera Korteniemi28:30
    284FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:04:09Tarja Silvennoinen30:44
    285FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:04:13Sanna Andelin23:17
    286FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:04:16Tiina Torvela27:30
    287FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:04:30Tuuli Koivu28:35
    288FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:04:31Pivi Prnnen32:21
    289FINOK Botnia (264)+1:04:35Antonia Haga27:23
    290FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:04:39Salla Saarijrvi21:45
    291FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:04:46Leena Kirjavainen32:00
    292FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:04:50Pamela Roth27:23
    293NORVang OL (368)+1:04:59Solveig Stenberg37:01
    294RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:05:00Maria Senina24:38
    295FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:05:05Marcela Tesarova28:33
    296NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:05:08Anita Srensen Drage29:08
    297POLOK!Sport (231)+1:05:10Maria Dragowska23:57
    298NORFana IL (1721)+1:05:21Rannveig Nordhagen26:48
    299RUSUltra (716)+1:05:26Viktoria Redzkova24:46
    300SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+1:05:28Julia Goldmann23:41
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:05:32Ella Brandt34:03
    302BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:05:34Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia28:21
    303FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:05:40Tiina Haapakoski25:40
    304SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+1:05:45Sussie Tistad25:38
    305FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:05:45Raisa Kantanen31:50
    306FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:06:02Aino Kattilakoski28:26
    307FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:06:03Marika Yli-Kauppila33:34
    308NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:06:05Wenche Sbb27:41
    309FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:06:08Satu Aumo28:01
    310SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:06:13Ebba Envall27:32
    311FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:06:15Kaisa Kurittu26:47
    312FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:06:29Elina Hyvluoma34:28
    313ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:06:29Michela Guizzardi26:38
    314SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:06:41Anne Hansson29:21
    315LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:06:48Anita Liepina33:53
    316FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:06:51Niina Jaako31:15
    317LATOK Saldus (420)+1:06:56Liga Melkerte33:18
    318SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:07:02Junia Birgersson24:19
    319FINRasti 88 (365)+1:07:11Anu Saarinen29:14
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:07:25Anna Kuronen30:49
    321SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+1:07:40Ebba Adebrant26:56
    322SWEJrflla OK (561)+1:07:54Magdalena Grunder27:24
    323FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:08:01Riikka Tiisanoja35:31
    324FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:08:24Emilia Uurasjrvi27:54
    325SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:08:27Filippa Spnr30:26
    326FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:08:32Elina Itkonen25:02
    327FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:08:44Salla Leppnen29:19
    328FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:08:44Pernilla Tunis26:48
    329FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:08:56Kati Korhonen25:26
    330LATAluksne (429)+1:09:04Liene Bruvele23:57
    331NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:09:22Kine Dirro24:40
    332FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:09:25Tiina Uotila27:30
    333FINNrpes OK (173)+1:09:44Heidi Smeds36:38
    334FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:09:44Pivi Peltoniemi26:47
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:09:47Sirkku Minkkinen24:19
    336SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:09:57Marianne Pettersson26:50
    337FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:09:59Tanja Ilomki26:02
    338RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:10:04Nadezhda Turbima33:21
    339FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:10:29Riikka Hautamki28:39
    340FINIF Brahe (343)+1:10:39Ida Joensuu33:09
    341FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:10:41Kirsi Korpijrvi26:36
    342ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:10:47Maret Vaher28:14
    343RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:10:52Yliya Zavyalova29:07
    344FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:11:30Heidi Sarvijrvi29:21
    345FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:11:37Venla-Linnea Karjalainen27:57
    346RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:11:48Anastassia Sharkova29:16
    347NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:11:54Marte Karine Larsen29:49
    348FINOK Trian 6 (592)+1:11:57Tricia Nordstrm34:43
    349ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:12:07Daisy Kudre24:34
    350SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:12:12Frida Johansson35:03
    351FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:12:13Piia Ivakko25:19
    352FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:12:20Iiris Taubert26:00
    353FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:12:21Heli Peltola32:02
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+1:12:26Riikka Turunen33:22
    355ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:12:31Ingrid Piht29:16
    356FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:12:34Antonia Holmgren25:36
    357FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:12:40Pinja Leppaho28:26
    358FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:13:02Sofia Haglund36:24
    359FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:13:05Hanna Perkki31:12
    360HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:13:13Eva Novai23:15
    361NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:13:16Sunniva Omdal25:54
    362FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:13:29Sanna Laine28:08
    363FINMalax IF (633)+1:13:29Joana Joupers36:48
    364FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:13:41Julia Jacobsson25:13
    365DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:14:09Embla Embla25:13
    366FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:14:23Essi Ylipelkola26:27
    367FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:14:24Laura Rantanen29:24
    368FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:14:25Anna-Maria Jpl32:31
    369LATOZONS OK (375)+1:14:45Aiva Jakovela26:54
    370SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:14:49Thea Wennberg25:03
    371FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:14:53Ella Mahlamki24:28
    372FINOK77 3 (268)+1:14:56Katriina Lipponen31:04
    373FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:14:57Miina Hietala27:07
    374FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:14:59Tiina Lotvonen30:27
    375FINRastiketut (348)+1:15:01Riikka Saarimki25:01
    376LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:15:04Zaiga Ozolina30:21
    377RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:15:05Irina Strogonova30:05
    378FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:15:08Jaana Hls32:59
    379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:15:09Saana Sivill24:36
    380FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:15:13Anu Ekstrm23:27
    381FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:15:14Veera Stenius26:43
    382SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:15:26Hanna Sundstrm28:47
    383FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+1:15:37Anna Simola28:44
    384LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:15:38Ieva Ozolina29:03
    385ESTOK Vru (288)+1:15:42Mall Alev31:52
    386FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:16:22Johanna Tuosa25:08
    387FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:16:34Sanna Nurmi23:25
    388FINSienestjt (542)+1:16:40Leena Gustafsson25:07
    389FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:16:46Regina Kalenius42:23
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:16:50Larissa Erola29:40
    391FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:17:15Piia Laitala33:48
    392ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:17:17Epp Paalberg25:14
    393FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:17:23Jenni Ruokolainen26:36
    394FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:17:26Kaisa Kernen25:25
    395FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:17:27Elena Bondar24:13
    396FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:17:28Inga-Maria Vaara27:07
    397FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:17:31Pinja Koskinen29:48
    398FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:17:37Johanna Kemppi25:10
    399FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:17:39Elina Syrjlahti34:23
    400SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:17:44Marie Nilsson29:10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >