jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 3,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    501FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:28:57Ida Kattilakoski32:36
    502FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:28:58Sofia Ervasti31:10
    503FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:29:07Jenna Niinisalo30:58
    504FINLammin Ski (324)+1:29:10Auli Kiskola29:43
    505SWEUme OK 2 (252)+1:29:10Linda Sandblad33:02
    506FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+1:29:13Jenna Himanka31:00
    507SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+1:29:15Ingela Eriksson30:50
    508FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:29:32Unni Strand Karlsen26:23
    509FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:29:42Maarit Tolvanen38:09
    510ESTOK West (667)+1:30:10Merike Haugas24:50
    511FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:30:14sa von Schoultz26:47
    512FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:30:18Riina Suntioinen26:46
    513FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:30:25Sannimaari Paavola37:20
    514FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:30:34Josefin Torrkulla29:41
    515UKRSever (693)+1:30:40Olha Cheberakha32:40
    516FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:30:46Leena Erving29:40
    517RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:30:47Maria Sokolova38:43
    518FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:30:47Virn Elina25:45
    519FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:30:54Erika Tammilehto29:20
    520FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:31:00Alexandra Kllman32:26
    521FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:31:08Satu Karhu28:10
    522FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:31:14Aigul Shaikhutdinova24:21
    523FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:31:14Krista Katainen32:05
    524FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+1:31:15Irene versti31:31
    525FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:31:17Kirsi Putila28:51
    526FINOK77 5 (741)+1:31:30Annika Westberg-Arrakoski30:23
    527ESTJOKA (332)+1:31:32Helle Hallik26:13
    528FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:31:34Marika Huovinen31:32
    529FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:31:38Satu Hmlinen31:50
    530FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+1:31:43Anne Koikkalainen29:51
    531FINRasti E4 (415)+1:31:47Inkeri Hyttinen27:05
    532FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:31:52Taina Juote26:43
    533FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+1:31:53Tuovi Kaikkonen28:37
    534FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:31:54Sanni Heikkinen40:45
    535FINBeach Girls (504)+1:31:56Laura Koskenvuo26:59
    536FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:31:56Neea Rintala31:14
    537FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:32:13Sanna-Mari Purola25:46
    538NORIF Sturla (445)+1:32:21Iselin Srensen39:08
    539RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:32:26Polina Teppoeva29:28
    540FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:32:28Tiina Hirvonen33:12
    541FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:32:30Ilona Ruotsalainen29:21
    542FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+1:32:33Maria Kataja32:53
    543FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:32:37Lotta Salo29:18
    544FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:32:43Marika Pakarinen28:38
    545FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:32:45Marja Korhonen33:35
    546FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:32:56Anna Tarkia38:11
    547FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+1:32:56Riikka Varila30:12
    548FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:32:57Emma Krv31:24
    549SWESkogslparna (441)+1:33:03Amelie Josefsson25:12
    550GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:33:11Hanne Bown29:45
    551FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:33:16Iitu Elfving26:46
    552FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:33:16Anu Roininen26:48
    553FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:33:18Salla Valio31:41
    554FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+1:33:23Tarja Tervonen30:44
    555FINSolf IK (555)+1:33:25Olivia Hahn26:35
    556FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:33:29Sanna Kouvonen36:22
    557FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:33:32Riikka Haltia26:54
    558FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:33:33Tuula Aho32:13
    559FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:33:38Tiina Paavola28:26
    560LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:33:41Laila Zinberga32:00
    561NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:33:47Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal28:50
    562FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:33:52Anne Mki-Laurila35:05
    563FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:33:54Jenni Uusimaa29:45
    564FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:33:57Mira Tuovinen37:06
    565LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:34:00Dace Riba-Baltina37:06
    566NORModum OL (361)+1:34:02Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen29:09
    567FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:34:03Maija Leppikorpi32:21
    568FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:34:05Henna Forsman28:41
    569FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:34:19Eija Sipponen32:43
    570FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:34:20Sanna Laitinen43:10
    571FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:34:33Ella Kaukonen38:41
    572FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:34:54Jenni Mikkola25:33
    573LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:34:55Emilija Stage31:50
    574FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:34:56Kirsi Bostrm24:48
    575FINMissM Oon (935)+1:35:14Taina Vuorio34:02
    576FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+1:35:18Elisa Tuomisto30:15
    577FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:35:20Maija Raasakka34:06
    578SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:35:25Isabella Joons32:36
    579FINRaKiNa (610)+1:35:30Sari Lhdeniemi29:25
    580FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:35:34Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola41:50
    581RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:35:36Anna Avramenko29:06
    582FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:35:37Roosa Lassila25:51
    583FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:35:41Jaana Nyman26:43
    584FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:35:48Mirja Ojanen24:27
    585FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:35:58Katriina Paloviita30:12
    586FINLynx 6 (612)+1:36:00Eija Merilinen30:22
    587FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:36:01Tiina Seppnen29:56
    588FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:36:02Sirpa Riikola30:51
    589FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:36:03Suvi Vellonen25:40
    590FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:36:03Laura Sumanen34:14
    591FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:36:08Irma Pitknen37:32
    592FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:36:19Mira Risnen37:55
    593FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:36:27Susan Humppi33:09
    594FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:36:34Sointu Hyttinen37:45
    595FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:36:46Taru Suonurmi33:52
    596FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:36:47Sofiia Lommi27:27
    597FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+1:36:49Anne Rissanen40:48
    598FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:36:51Soili Vuorinen34:28
    599FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:36:59Anette Hietalahti34:13
    600FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:36:59Annukka Galkin31:37
    601FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:37:01Margarita Molotkova31:25
    602FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:37:15Sonja Nolvi32:56
    603FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:37:17Hanna Siikil44:01
    604FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:37:17Hanna Kaipiainen25:15
    605FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:37:24Anne Ali-Rekola30:21
    606FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:37:32Reetta Hmlinen34:55
    607FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:37:34Minna Raute34:55
    608SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+1:37:36Tjrnstrm Julia Modig29:46
    609FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:37:36Anna Salmi31:00
    610FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:37:37Katri Lindroos32:06
    611FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:37:38Anastasia Pashuto21:49
    612FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+1:37:52Anna Riihimki29:06
    613FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:37:58Anne Lehtinen31:32
    614FINIK rnen (645)+1:38:15Annette Linko33:26
    615LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:38:29Agrita Pilabere34:10
    616ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:38:31Evelyn Himma31:56
    617FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:38:32Ulrika Kamila36:03
    618FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:38:36Sari Nissil42:30
    619FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:38:40Johanna Jovio32:24
    620RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:38:41Aleksandra Mukhina27:01
    621FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:38:47Katarina Nikkinen27:03
    622FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:38:48Niina Riissanen33:25
    623FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+1:38:57Annika Hkkinen36:57
    624SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:39:01Strandberg Malin29:26
    625FINSrkn putet (764)+1:39:11Laura Srkk35:59
    626FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:39:35Marjo Virtanen35:37
    627FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:39:43Salla Huttunen28:35
    628FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:39:48Elina Mattila35:44
    629FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:39:50Senja Salonen37:08
    630FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:40:03Eveliina Laaksonen28:06
    631FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:40:07Elisa Jskelinen32:51
    632FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:40:15Ulla Saramki29:48
    633FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:40:25Pirjo Aalto33:57
    634FINViilet venlat (767)+1:40:34Heidi Parviainen37:09
    635FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:40:35Eveliina Grdstrm31:35
    636FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:40:38Ulla Nissinen29:50
    637FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:40:42Minna Launonen29:36
    638FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:40:46Jasmin Mukkala29:35
    639FINRastihukat (1617)+1:40:48Laura Kolehmainen29:51
    640FINTyret (881)+1:40:59Hanna Valkama37:44
    641FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:41:09Pinja Mkinen28:26
    642FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:41:22Aino Laasanen32:12
    643NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:41:37Ragnhild Auglend35:41
    644FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:42:08Merja Lahdenper29:43
    645SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:42:15Zarah Lf-hlin28:54
    646RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:42:20Kristina Kunina30:36
    647FINRastihaukat (505)+1:42:22Hanna Laisi34:17
    648FINSunistajat (585)+1:42:25Outi rn25:58
    649FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:42:28Merlin Vahtra33:21
    650FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:42:47Mari Vataa33:20
    651FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:42:48Katri Mntyl36:20
    652FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:42:52Marjo Ojala30:49
    653FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:42:58Marjaana Hautaniemi36:05
    654FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:43:07Elsa Heinkainen30:08
    655FINHihhulit (745)+1:43:14Tiina Jrvinen44:27
    656FINRento (265)+1:43:17Elina Finnil29:03
    657FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:43:23Katariina Koski36:49
    658SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+1:43:24Anna Gustavsson37:48
    659FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:43:26Lotta Laakso29:28
    660FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:43:26Minna Saukko32:43
    661FINLyylit (1019)+1:43:29Tarja Siivonen32:29
    662FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:43:30Henrika Ylirisku32:31
    663FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:43:31Pauliina Salmela30:26
    664FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:43:33Camilla Koskinen32:44
    665FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:43:34Emmi Lfberg28:05
    666FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:43:34Lea Jauho34:20
    667FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:43:38Camilla Kalenius31:34
    668FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:43:45Tarja Jokikokko41:55
    669FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:43:49Katarina Bergqvist38:58
    670FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:43:50Sari Maijala30:34
    671FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:43:56Satu Hmlinen33:46
    672FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:43:59Sinikka Taimisto36:53
    673FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:44:01Mirva Lehtonen34:16
    674FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:44:02Jaana Lfgren31:01
    675FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:44:04Mirka Oikkonen31:36
    676FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:44:09Minna Nalli37:04
    677FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:44:12Tiina Vepslinen31:28
    678FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:44:16Laura Petjmki29:07
    679FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:44:25Marika Aronen32:49
    680FINErun tytt (1544)+1:44:25Tessa Pulli27:54
    681FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:44:27Minna Ollila28:39
    682NORWing OK (1128)+1:44:33Eva Tesarova24:19
    683FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:44:39Kirsi Vesterinen38:20
    684FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:44:40Anni Simola29:39
    685RUSLytkarino (233)+1:44:44Victoria Kobeleva34:44
    686FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:44:45Niina Kinnunen30:08
    687FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:45:27Tereza Uhlikova27:53
    688FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:45:36Maiju Karjalainen30:24
    689FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:45:38Anu Laine36:06
    690FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:45:40Hannele Kinnunen36:28
    691FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:45:40Iida Kauppi41:37
    692FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:45:44Susanna Aho27:40
    693FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:45:51Tuuli Korpijaakko30:02
    694FINSeNaatti (963)+1:45:54Katri Kallio-Koski35:12
    695FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:45:56Anne-Mari Mkinen28:23
    696FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:46:00Suvi-Maria Seppnen29:04
    697FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:46:01Henna Luukkonen35:34
    698FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:46:04Emilia Kaustinen37:12
    699FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:46:18Anna Caglio22:56
    700FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:46:23Leena Arjanne28:50
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >