jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 3,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:46:27Nina Mikkola37:42
    702FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:46:33Reetta Kylkoski32:29
    703FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:46:39Leena Hietaharju36:17
    704FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:46:44Mari Mkel32:13
    705FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:46:48Ulla Partanen37:51
    706FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:46:56Emilia Heikura34:39
    707FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:47:01Laura Korppinen33:50
    708FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:47:20Johanna Korhonen33:21
    709FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:47:28Leena Rossi35:02
    710FINMS VETA (1629)+1:47:31Tarja Lepo28:27
    711NORstmarka OK (517)+1:47:57Linlkken Alexsandra32:27
    712FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:48:05Jaana Kainulainen34:04
    713FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:48:07Nora Kytj31:24
    714FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:48:11Anu Reiman42:37
    715FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:48:12Pia Ryhnen31:53
    716FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:48:15Satu Rinkinen32:17
    717FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:48:20Jenna Laukkanen35:35
    718FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:48:20Hetti Kirves31:48
    719FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:48:29Susanna Nurminen31:29
    720FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:48:30Jenny Puputti29:22
    721FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:48:32Asta Salmi39:39
    722FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:48:33Anu Koistinen38:07
    723FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:48:33Maria Markula35:41
    724FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:48:35Anne Tuomanen29:33
    725FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:48:38Anu Oksanen35:52
    726FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:48:39Riitta Voipio33:36
    727FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:48:41Henrietta Buddas41:44
    728FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:48:45Maria Holmback34:27
    729FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:48:45Paula Hirvisaari38:05
    730FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:48:48Katri Toivola29:43
    731FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:48:59Marika Lappalainen38:13
    732SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:49:00sa Wilestadt31:11
    733SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:49:02Hanna Jonsson35:55
    734FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:49:12Vasilisa Polichtchouk30:24
    735FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:49:13Kaisa Lehtimki34:43
    736FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:49:29Marja Vlkki41:22
    737ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+1:49:33Heidi Sild36:52
    738FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:50:07Taija Heletoja38:56
    739FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:50:15Suvi Hietaharju29:31
    740ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:50:18Madli-Johanna Maidla28:17
    741FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:50:27Noora Waltari32:56
    742FINSitowise (1099)+1:50:31Virpi Ansio45:06
    743LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:50:38Anda Birina31:24
    744FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:50:40Sde Suutari26:30
    745FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:50:41Riikka Siivola32:43
    746FINPinMnty (450)+1:50:41Leena Mutka30:22
    747FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:50:43Katri Vlimki27:39
    748FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:50:46Heidi Hautakangas33:21
    749FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:50:48Jenni Torvinen33:38
    750FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:50:54Sinikka Salmenkyl39:26
    751FINOK77 6 (771)+1:51:03Henrika Backman30:43
    752FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:51:13Katri Kytmki27:32
    753RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:51:25JULIA ZABOYKINA26:58
    754FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:51:27Ulla Ojala34:00
    755FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:51:29Riitta Mattila25:39
    756FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:51:34Nonna-Nina Mki33:49
    757FINNostars (674)+1:51:45Jonna Virtanen41:43
    758FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:51:50Eveliina Vehkala40:17
    759FINNavi 2 (401)+1:51:57Mari Hkkil32:32
    760FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:52:01Anna-kaisa Kosenius39:18
    761FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:52:08Eeva-Liisa Salonen37:28
    762FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:52:12Suvi Pkkil33:34
    763FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:52:17Kerttu Kanerva36:54
    764FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:52:19Kia Terho30:36
    765FINIhan OK (686)+1:52:19Elina Sinisalo34:57
    766FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:52:19Roosa Marttinen31:54
    767FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:52:27Saija Lainio33:24
    768FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:52:37Kaisa Kukko38:28
    769FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:52:38Maarit Juura34:28
    770FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:52:42Eveliina Tiilola33:46
    771FINGallupkrki (676)+1:52:46Liisa Sinisammal33:55
    772FINBetonireidet (973)+1:52:49Ella Korhonen33:15
    773RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:52:58Elena Khramova33:14
    774FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:53:20Nea Hyvrinen27:13
    775FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:53:21Saini Kyllnen26:02
    776FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:53:39Eija Salmela41:39
    777FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:53:54Taija Tapaninen31:01
    778FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:54:06Kirsi Kaiponen37:27
    779FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:54:08Annika Uusitalo40:58
    780FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:54:12Elina Borgenstrm28:20
    781SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:54:14Elena Safronova30:19
    782FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:54:15Tiina Virkajrvi28:30
    783FINKiven tytt (1329)+1:54:18Minna Kivi34:35
    784FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:54:26Merja Rossi34:59
    785FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:54:28Minna Iso-Koivisto33:58
    786FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:54:30Neija Yli-Eerola35:30
    787FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:54:36Sofia Mattila28:45
    788FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:54:40Tiina Mkel30:20
    789FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:54:53Maiju Luokkala36:54
    790FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:54:54Aino Saranko31:17
    791FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:55:01Teija Luoto33:13
    792FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:55:04Lotta Koivula31:18
    793FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:55:07Jenna Hyvrinen32:15
    794FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:55:08Pirjo Peltomaa29:04
    795FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:55:11Suvi Korhonen39:32
    796FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:55:13Meeri Puustelli34:58
    797FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:55:17Outi Lappalainen35:07
    798FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:55:17Leena Sippo28:39
    799FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:55:19Merle Soppela26:37
    800FINkermarcks (489)+1:55:20Erica kermarck39:29
    801FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:55:21Jenny Martikainen29:12
    802FINDream Team (1649)+1:55:24Kaisa Ara27:01
    803FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:55:31Hanna Lhde35:30
    804FINTeam RANE (776)+1:55:46Kukka Korhonen44:50
    805FINIris (1689)+1:56:13Marja Leppnen25:04
    806FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:56:14Outi Sepp25:50
    807FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:56:16Aino Uotila28:33
    808FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:56:17Johanna Visnen30:02
    809FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:56:38Riikka Reiman31:42
    810FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:56:45Hanna Lyyra27:17
    811FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:56:47Maija Blomqvist37:51
    812FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:56:52Kati Ruponen34:00
    813FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:56:53Outi Mustonen38:59
    814FINLamkazing (968)+1:56:56Maarit Virtanen32:56
    815FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:57:01Minna Mahlamki35:24
    816FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:57:16Aila Nurminen40:00
    817FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+1:57:16Niina Leino33:13
    818FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:57:18Reeta-Maria Partanen31:46
    819FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:57:21Susanna Peltoniemi31:10
    820FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:57:23Marika Peltoniemi41:13
    821FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:57:24Eine Sainio39:18
    822FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:57:29Marika Ylnen37:08
    823NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:57:29Anett Wallin32:05
    824FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:57:31Niina Myllymki32:27
    825FINKaHJoS (708)+1:57:34Soile Kouvonen31:39
    826FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:57:35Pilvi Turunen34:09
    827FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:57:39Kirsi Lehtonen30:12
    828FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:57:55Annamaria Sola46:56
    829FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:57:59Johanna Uusivirta34:34
    830FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:58:02Lotta Wasstrm38:45
    831FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:58:02Piia Manninen42:23
    832FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:58:04Katariina Nurmo42:35
    833FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:58:05Oona Kallela37:38
    834FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:58:17Tarja Trmikoski32:01
    835SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:58:23Evelyn Schaniel33:02
    836FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:58:31Leena Tuumi-Niemi28:37
    837FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:58:33Johanna Pentjrvi43:20
    838FINTema Jano (1245)+1:58:57Jaana Timonen30:01
    839FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:58:59Taru Aro33:22
    840FINDentina (1365)+1:59:01Katri Hyttinen36:05
    841FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:59:08Elina Nikula32:46
    842FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:59:10Maria Luoma-aho33:30
    843FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:59:13Riina Valto34:10
    844FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:59:22Sanna Lassila32:45
    845FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:59:24Hilleriikka Vaho34:23
    846FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:59:28Laura Netshajev47:05
    847FINIF land (811)+1:59:28Maria Sjstrm30:16
    848FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:59:32Riikka Soikkeli33:45
    849FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:59:42Paula Juntunen41:43
    850FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:59:44Sari Keskevaari40:43
    851FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:59:51Hilkka Kankaanp34:02
    852FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:59:54Catarina von Frenckell34:37
    853FINOK77 4 (647)+2:00:03Wilma Arrakoski31:06
    854FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:00:04Hannele Uusitalo30:11
    855FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+2:00:08Tiia Ruotsalainen34:09
    856ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:00:08Tiiu Naagel30:21
    857FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:00:12Susanna Jnkl37:11
    858FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:00:14Pauliina Seppl34:42
    859FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:00:17Anna Iivanainen31:46
    860FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:00:17Karoliina Tiuraniemi42:46
    861FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+2:00:19Ulla Nivukoski30:33
    862FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:00:23Hanna Barman33:26
    863FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+2:00:37Maarit Jrvel-Kiiskinen42:49
    864FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:00:40Ida Pimininen37:59
    865FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:00:41Anne Krkkinen31:48
    866NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:00:44Toril Hallan27:42
    867FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:00:51Mia Rajala41:07
    868FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+2:00:54Maija Isoaho38:00
    869ESTOK TON (399)+2:00:57Signe Raidmets40:06
    870FINSalarasti (1291)+2:00:57Marjo Salovaara37:27
    871FINPermeren Rasti (769)+2:00:59Satu Klasila35:28
    872FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:01:05Airi Mattila39:10
    873FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:01:31Tuula Ravaska40:39
    874FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:01:36Elina Rauhala34:55
    875FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:01:43Pivi Mtt32:02
    876FINRS Kyhk (829)+2:01:50Kaisa Luukkonen32:48
    877FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:01:52Pauliina Isokallio29:02
    878FINTeho Tytt (892)+2:01:55Sanna Savikkomaa26:40
    879FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+2:01:57Riitta Torikka37:35
    880FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:01:59Veronica Palmgren38:40
    881SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+2:02:00Berglind Helena37:47
    882FINHuitojat (1199)+2:02:03Katja Niininen38:55
    883FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+2:02:09Noora Liljanto36:13
    884FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:02:11Irja Yli-Eerola40:51
    885FINMulon Mantat (844)+2:02:12Minna Rokkila49:26
    886FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:02:12Maarit Kujanp35:37
    887FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:02:14Oili Juutila40:32
    888FINExme (1714)+2:02:15Aliisa Mkinen33:25
    889FINPitkmkiset (724)+2:02:25Elisa Mkinen22:29
    890FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:02:33Kaisu Soivio34:08
    891FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:02:33Sanna Leinonen36:38
    892FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:02:39Marja Ojander36:34
    893FINMaavakio (1666)+2:02:41Annukka Soinola37:08
    894ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:02:43Kertu Savitsch29:13
    895FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:02:55Jaana Soininen32:58
    896FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+2:02:58Merja Tarkiainen42:19
    897FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:03:01Iida Potinkara37:21
    898FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:03:03Cilla Voit37:17
    899FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:03:07Terhi Virevesi-Risku35:33
    900FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:03:10Sanna Taimisto43:24
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >