jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 3,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:03:11Meeri Joensuu29:32
    902FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+2:03:12Tiina Pellinen34:13
    903FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+2:03:16Kristiina Btt34:26
    904FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+2:03:18Niina Menp37:15
    905FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:03:29Veera Mkitalo43:22
    906FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:03:32Veera Sski37:29
    907FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+2:03:44Katariina Aumo38:05
    908FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:03:48Tanja Kuokka32:19
    909FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:04:01Peppi Vuorela40:21
    910FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:04:09Kirsi Junkala44:59
    911NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:04:11Marit Eithun28:46
    912NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:04:33Trine Oldernes30:02
    913FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+2:04:36Sanna Piispanen35:17
    914FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:04:38Olga Pankratova31:08
    915FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:04:39Sirpa Aarrejoki36:49
    916FINVli-Klemelt (790)+2:04:40Maiju Vli-Klemel34:08
    917FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:04:41Sini Kantele29:35
    918NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:04:44Nina Marie Undeland46:47
    919LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:04:47Odeta Turka30:34
    920FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:04:51Sanna Heikkinen45:06
    921FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:04:53Anna-Maija Mtt46:00
    922FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:04:53Heidi Nurminen30:40
    923SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+2:04:55Lisa sterling32:43
    924FINMusta Neli (799)+2:04:58Sirkku Tahvanainen46:49
    925FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:05:01Anna-Mari Heino30:43
    926FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:05:06Johanna Haikonen34:17
    927FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:05:08Frida Wickholm35:29
    928FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:05:11Carita Korhonen38:41
    929FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:05:11Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)38:05
    930FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:05:11Anu Torpisto32:18
    931FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:05:13Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki33:42
    932FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:05:16Virpi Sidoroff34:44
    933FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:05:22Jenni Korpi46:09
    934FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:05:46Kati Yli-Sipil31:28
    935SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:05:51Alice Olsson36:42
    936FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:06:00Hanna Vehkamki38:25
    937FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:06:01Anna Korhonen32:37
    938FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:06:09Sanna Koste31:48
    939FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:06:17Laura Sinisalo32:14
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:06:23Riikka Tunkelo34:59
    941FINIisu (882)+2:06:28Outi Lampela34:43
    942FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:06:34Anne Kokkari37:35
    943FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+2:06:35Kaisa Vallin26:33
    944FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+2:06:46Piia Rm37:17
    945RUSST4 (804)+2:06:48Julia Kupchenok29:15
    946FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:06:53Anne-Mari Kuoppala59:26
    947FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+2:06:55Katja Pellikka36:09
    948FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:06:57Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist46:20
    949FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:06:59Tiina Horttanainen37:37
    950FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:06:59Sini Laine35:11
    951FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:07:02Hanna Lindholm29:59
    952FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:07:04Kirsi Rsnen30:18
    953FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+2:07:07Marika Heinikangas25:23
    954FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:07:25Sanna Kangas27:29
    955FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:07:29Riikka Rajamki32:25
    956FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:07:29Tuula Toivanen46:56
    957FINNavi 6 (894)+2:07:29Tuula Hyytiinen37:12
    958FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:07:34Heli Johansson33:43
    959FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:07:38Susanna Karppi29:55
    960FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:07:40Outi Priia39:05
    961FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:07:43Teija Hoisko33:16
    962FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:07:54Anu Rajala38:02
    963FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:07:59Anneli Hautaniemi41:45
    964FINSpektrum (1564)+2:08:00Adelina Lintuluoto34:16
    965FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:08:02Anna-Maria Latosaari34:43
    966FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:08:02Suzanna Huhtala31:28
    967FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:08:04Salla Heikkinen33:09
    968FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:08:07Kaija Heinonen38:42
    969FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+2:08:07Tarja Lehti34:47
    970FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:08:09Iina Oja35:02
    971FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:08:12Elina Lhde35:35
    972FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:08:15Pivi Haavisto35:41
    973FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:08:22Pivi Joutsenvaara35:00
    974FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:08:38Anna Latva-Rasku37:50
    975FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:08:38Anna Mari Salonranta38:42
    976FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:08:50Hanna Kosunen39:24
    977FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:08:55Paula Solin39:01
    978FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:09:01Suvi Pasanen35:47
    979FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+2:09:04Elina Sillanp36:37
    980FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+2:09:07Maiju Piispa42:22
    981FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:09:09Maija Lahdenniemi36:44
    982FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:09:11Kati Neuvonen35:21
    983FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:09:21Marke Telil36:12
    984FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:09:33Essi Vilhonen36:20
    985FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:09:55Maiju Laaksonen40:50
    986FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:10:03Lauriina Heikkil34:41
    987FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:10:07Hanna Hakuli38:25
    988FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:10:09Veera Kangaspunta27:55
    989FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+2:10:09Ritva Ronkainen28:19
    990FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+2:10:12Anja Mkel43:44
    991FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:10:14Sini Veuro28:57
    992FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:10:17Pirjo Kurppa36:06
    993LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:10:17Ilze Arniece35:49
    994SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+2:10:29Airi Nikko42:45
    995FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+2:10:35Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen36:53
    996FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:10:35Lina Siekkinen40:31
    997FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:10:37Lotta Kunttu34:26
    998FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:10:39Minnami Lamminp35:19
    999FINAjokoirat (842)+2:10:40Leena Kevtkyl35:48
    1000FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:10:44Anna-Kaisa Karessuo32:29
    1001FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:10:45Laura Pyykk32:40
    1002FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:10:49Marja-Liisa Salonen36:33
    1003FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:10:50Kirsti Laurila25:02
    1004FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:10:54Emilia Skinnari41:29
    1005FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:10:56Mirja Humalamki40:40
    1006FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:10:57Maria Hirn36:00
    1007FINTukki naiset (947)+2:10:58Annika Hippi31:15
    1008FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:11:00Maija Nousiainen35:26
    1009FINTeam Hame (902)+2:11:01Lotta Purola40:53
    1010FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:11:03Katri Hamunen31:31
    1011FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:11:07Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi31:16
    1012FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+2:11:10Maija Kriinen42:25
    1013FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:11:15Auli Ahava31:31
    1014FINOK77 9 (796)+2:11:19Mari Reinivuo-Kentt42:29
    1015FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:11:19Diana Haldin34:57
    1016FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:11:22Pinja Ojanen35:19
    1017FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:11:23Eve Pakkanen39:43
    1018FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:11:25Aino Satama45:12
    1019FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:11:25Liisa Loponen38:43
    1020FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+2:11:29Eeva Teuho40:07
    1021FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:11:29Jaana Kauppinen34:48
    1022FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:11:32Outi Nieminen29:15
    1023FINAtria (1014)+2:11:33Jonna Pikkumki30:48
    1024FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:11:33Jonna Mkivaara31:33
    1025FINLpilynti (1556)+2:11:33Anu Saavalainen29:24
    1026FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+2:11:34Marjut Kari36:10
    1027FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+2:11:38Anu Paukkunen37:51
    1028FINVon Ellit (788)+2:11:39Saara Antell30:46
    1029FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:11:40Emma Ryhnen32:08
    1030FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:11:43Johanna Alaraasakka39:33
    1031SWERns OK (656)+2:11:47Evelina Rost42:01
    1032NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:12:01Berit Berge43:22
    1033FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+2:12:07Henna Hietikko36:50
    1034FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:12:32Josefina Bck35:55
    1035FIN50villit (1284)+2:12:35Anna Heino32:05
    1036FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:12:37Katarzyna Leskinen30:25
    1037FINRastileidit (1614)+2:12:50Iida Mntyl35:15
    1038FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+2:12:55Sanna Soudunsaari28:43
    1039FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:13:04Vilhelmiina Alaoja38:48
    1040FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+2:13:10Henna Suomi31:10
    1041FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:13:10Saara Asmundela35:21
    1042FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:13:15Elina Koskimki33:12
    1043FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+2:13:19Hanna Knuuti41:39
    1044FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+2:13:21Ida Kinnunen40:25
    1045FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:13:24Pirjo Pyymki33:12
    1046FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:13:25Noora Peitsara32:47
    1047FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+2:13:45Britt-Marie Myllri35:49
    1048FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:13:53Camilla Kulmala25:56
    1049FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:14:14Emmi Danner34:01
    1050FINNavi 4 (933)+2:14:22Maarit Partanen33:40
    1051FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:14:25Maiju Welling44:16
    1052FIN#lkjttk (1236)+2:14:25Mira Salo32:09
    1053FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:14:37Pinja Tikkanen32:17
    1054FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:14:38Pivi Friari39:42
    1055FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:14:44Carola Penger36:47
    1056FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:14:46Tuija Hilli31:57
    1057FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:14:51Reetta Kettunen34:27
    1058FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:14:52Heli Yli-Rmi34:54
    1059FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:14:56Heli Helminen34:14
    1060FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+2:15:07Elina Riihimki45:39
    1061FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:15:08Suvi Sorvakko39:27
    1062FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:15:22Salla Riikonen39:14
    1063FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:15:37Terhi Chakhovich37:23
    1064FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:15:40Marianne Kivist35:12
    1065FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+2:15:40Hanne Havula35:38
    1066FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:15:43Essi Seppnen41:24
    1067FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:15:43Anne Toukonen41:11
    1068FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:15:45Kaisu Kolehmainen43:41
    1069FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:15:48Ellinor Sundqvist43:25
    1070FINTunarit (1429)+2:15:52Ella Raja-Aho36:05
    1071FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:16:12Minna Valkonen-Korhonen52:45
    1072FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:16:13Heidi Mankonen43:02
    1073FINNavi 7 (989)+2:16:14Leena Ikonen40:00
    1074FINFTA (495)+2:16:17Johanna Leino33:30
    1075FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:16:35Sanna Valkonen29:34
    1076FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:16:37Emma Olander35:22
    1077FINFirstbeat (928)+2:16:38Reetta Tenhu27:03
    1078FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:16:43Mervi Jussila34:33
    1079FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+2:16:49Kaisa Ekqvist33:58
    1080FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:16:51Anna Shaikhutdinova35:53
    1081FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:16:53Mia Nokso49:20
    1082FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+2:16:56Liisa Tolonen33:04
    1083FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:16:56Mari Leino42:59
    1084FINPePe (1528)+2:17:01Annika Korpela48:22
    1085FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:17:04Sari Hirvel44:12
    1086FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:17:06Sanna Heikkinen34:53
    1087FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+2:17:09Kati Ylinemi28:28
    1088FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:17:13Piia Heini43:57
    1089FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:17:14Annimaria Mkikyr34:17
    1090FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:17:16Marjut Vainio35:15
    1091FINRssi-Rasti (879)+2:17:21Hanna Haikka34:17
    1092FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+2:17:30Johanna Salminen35:32
    1093FINHEHKU (1023)+2:17:33Kaisa Vuorensola42:09
    1094FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:17:36Mira Koskinen36:46
    1095FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:17:36Alena Baranova30:59
    1096FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+2:17:40Minna Parviainen34:29
    1097FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:17:58Mari Halttula-Kalajainen33:35
    1098FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:18:12Nelli Rimminen41:30
    1099FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:18:15KatI Tukiainen40:05
    1100FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:18:20Baiba Ozova35:11
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >