< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +55:03 | Tereza Chrastova | 39:50 | ||
202 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +55:22 | Sille Winsnes | 33:36 | ||
203 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +55:25 | Sara Johansson | 34:07 | ||
204 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +55:40 | Niina Laakso | 41:52 | ||
205 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +56:12 | Maija Ojanen | 37:54 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +56:14 | Sannamari Lankia | 38:00 | ||
207 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +56:29 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 44:40 | ||
208 | OLV Baselland (127) | +56:40 | Katja Gygax | 36:40 | ||
209 | OK Milan (124) | +56:58 | Jessica Nilsson | 44:12 | ||
210 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +57:16 | Emma Blixt | 37:34 | ||
211 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +57:27 | Maria von Schmalensee | 39:46 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +57:31 | Roosa Laine | 38:30 | ||
213 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +57:35 | Pinja Ylikangas | 39:32 | ||
214 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +57:37 | Alma Gustafsson | 38:08 | ||
215 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +57:53 | Tereze Berzina | 38:55 | ||
216 | Lynx 5 (191) | +57:58 | Tanja Viskari | 39:39 | ||
217 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +58:00 | Jasmiina Rantala | 35:09 | ||
218 | OK Denseln (91) | +58:05 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 36:16 | ||
219 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +58:06 | Lotta Sankelo | 41:44 | ||
220 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +58:07 | Miina Ruoti | 41:06 | ||
221 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +58:08 | Heli Urpalainen | 39:25 | ||
222 | Umeå OK (186) | +58:11 | Kajsa Rooba | 40:44 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +58:13 | Sofia Soikkeli | 40:44 | ||
224 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +58:16 | Minna Miettinen | 42:41 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +59:27 | Mari Koivunen | 38:00 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +59:31 | Aino Kuusela | 40:51 | ||
227 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +59:37 | Maiju Kovanen | 36:03 | ||
228 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +1:00:00 | Nina Mäki | 38:17 | ||
229 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +1:00:06 | Hanne Manderbacka | 44:34 | ||
230 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:00:10 | Meiju Lehtinen | 38:36 | ||
231 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +1:00:10 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 44:47 | ||
232 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +1:00:12 | Moa Kjellstrand | 34:06 | ||
233 | O-girls (246) | +1:00:30 | Tatiana Rozova | 34:23 | ||
234 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +1:00:35 | Natalia Selezniova | 39:33 | ||
235 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +1:00:41 | Synne Skjärstein | 42:27 | ||
236 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +1:01:36 | Iina Ahokas | 38:04 | ||
237 | RasTiimi (192) | +1:01:37 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 43:05 | ||
238 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:01:52 | Anna Freimane | 41:18 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +1:01:57 | Aino Kangasaho | 42:37 | ||
240 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:02:55 | Kaisa Laitinen | 40:07 | ||
241 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +1:03:01 | Marika Nylund Ek | 40:39 | ||
242 | Aumot (1539) | +1:03:07 | Sabina Aumo | 35:53 | ||
243 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +1:03:19 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 49:58 | ||
244 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +1:03:22 | Riikka Laitinen | 39:32 | ||
245 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +1:03:30 | Emma Juga | 37:09 | ||
246 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +1:03:57 | Sonja Päivinen | 41:02 | ||
247 | OK Moss (531) | +1:04:01 | Julie Wold | 52:53 | ||
248 | OK Kolmården (145) | +1:04:05 | Annica Berggren | 41:26 | ||
249 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +1:04:06 | Emilie Westin | 43:40 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +1:04:08 | Outi Marttila | 40:37 | ||
251 | Vesta (474) | +1:04:21 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 46:13 | ||
252 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +1:04:33 | Niina Männikkö | 40:22 | ||
253 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:05:05 | Kira Kemppainen | 41:12 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +1:05:14 | Villa Mustajoki | 43:43 | ||
255 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +1:05:47 | Johanna von Frenckell | 42:43 | ||
256 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:05:49 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 42:45 | ||
257 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:05:51 | Riina Jordi | 39:41 | ||
258 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:05:53 | Olga Kulbachko | 44:28 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:05:54 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 41:58 | ||
260 | Navi (170) | +1:05:55 | Alisa Laitinen | 39:35 | ||
261 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:05:57 | Anne Haikara | 39:48 | ||
262 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +1:06:09 | Ritva Partanen | 44:25 | ||
263 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:06:21 | Daria Svechikhina | 43:04 | ||
264 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:06:29 | Mia Haavisto | 45:02 | ||
265 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:06:32 | Johanna Ragvald | 46:40 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:06:32 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 43:06 | ||
267 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:06:33 | Tiina Väre | 39:21 | ||
268 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +1:06:44 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 44:34 | ||
269 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:06:45 | Pernilla Eriksson | 43:22 | ||
270 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:06:47 | Sanna Andelin | 35:24 | ||
271 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:06:49 | Hege Feiring | 40:12 | ||
272 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:07:04 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 42:13 | ||
273 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:07:22 | Maria Dragowska | 35:41 | ||
274 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +1:07:28 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 48:19 | ||
275 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:07:31 | Tuuli Koivu | 41:09 | ||
276 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:07:38 | Anni Väyrynen | 39:50 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:07:46 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 43:54 | ||
278 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:07:52 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 40:37 | ||
279 | Ultra (716) | +1:08:10 | Viktoria Redzkova | 37:03 | ||
280 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:08:13 | Tiina Torvela | 41:00 | ||
281 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:08:14 | Salla Saarijärvi | 34:53 | ||
282 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:08:22 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 41:55 | ||
283 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:08:25 | Antonia Haga | 40:46 | ||
284 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:08:30 | Helmi Koli | 41:50 | ||
285 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +1:08:35 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 45:06 | ||
286 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:08:50 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 41:10 | ||
287 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:08:53 | Pamela Roth | 40:59 | ||
288 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +1:09:04 | Marjo Bergman | 45:14 | ||
289 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +1:09:07 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 47:46 | ||
290 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:09:08 | Mairi Eades | 44:14 | ||
291 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:09:10 | Julia Goldmann | 36:56 | ||
292 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:09:16 | Sussie Tistad | 38:42 | ||
293 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:09:16 | Veera Korteniemi | 43:14 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +1:10:04 | Päivi Pärnänen | 47:27 | ||
295 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +1:10:22 | Toini Pemmari | 57:43 | ||
296 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:10:24 | Sabin Tschopp | 47:13 | ||
297 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:10:25 | Marcela Tesarova | 43:26 | ||
298 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:10:33 | Maria Senina | 39:43 | ||
299 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +1:10:47 | Raisa Kantanen | 46:24 | ||
300 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +1:10:56 | Kaisa Kurittu | 41:01 | ||
301 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:10:57 | Michela Guizzardi | 40:39 | ||
302 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:11:03 | Satu Aumo | 42:29 | ||
303 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:11:13 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 42:13 | ||
304 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:11:24 | Junia Birgersson | 38:14 | ||
305 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +1:11:37 | Fosby Karoline Dahl | 50:59 | ||
306 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:12:11 | Elina Itkonen | 38:13 | ||
307 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +1:12:31 | Ebba Adebrant | 41:20 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:12:43 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 36:47 | ||
309 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:12:43 | Kine Dirro | 37:34 | ||
310 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +1:12:49 | Ebba Envall | 43:41 | ||
311 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +1:13:00 | Wenche Säbbö | 44:09 | ||
312 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +1:13:21 | Salla Leppänen | 43:29 | ||
313 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +1:13:27 | Aino Kattilakoski | 45:24 | ||
314 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +1:13:30 | Leena Kirjavainen | 50:16 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +1:13:34 | Ella Brandt | 51:38 | ||
316 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +1:13:44 | Niina Jaako | 47:41 | ||
317 | Närpes OK (173) | +1:13:46 | Heidi Smeds | 50:13 | ||
318 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +1:13:50 | Tiina Haapakoski | 43:22 | ||
319 | Järfälla OK (561) | +1:13:52 | Magdalena Grunder | 42:55 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +1:13:56 | Anna Kuronen | 46:53 | ||
321 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:14:02 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 40:37 | ||
322 | Vang OL (368) | +1:14:03 | Solveig Stenberg | 55:38 | ||
323 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +1:14:08 | Pernilla Tunis | 41:45 | ||
324 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +1:14:09 | Tiina Uotila | 41:46 | ||
325 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:14:13 | Kati Korhonen | 40:16 | ||
326 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +1:14:18 | Anita Liepina | 50:56 | ||
327 | OK Saldus (420) | +1:14:20 | Liga Melkerte | 50:15 | ||
328 | Rasti 88 (365) | +1:14:44 | Anu Saarinen | 46:20 | ||
329 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +1:15:28 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 44:30 | ||
330 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +1:15:36 | Filippa Spånér | 47:08 | ||
331 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +1:15:40 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 52:44 | ||
332 | Omega 2 (269) | +1:15:47 | Yliya Zavyalova | 43:35 | ||
333 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:15:59 | Piia Ivakko | 38:37 | ||
334 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +1:16:04 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 53:07 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:16:05 | Tanja Ilomäki | 41:41 | ||
336 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +1:16:16 | Nadezhda Turbima | 49:06 | ||
337 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +1:16:18 | Anne Hansson | 48:31 | ||
338 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:16:23 | Marianne Pettersson | 42:49 | ||
339 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:16:27 | Antonia Holmgren | 39:01 | ||
340 | IF Brahe (343) | +1:16:28 | Ida Joensuu | 48:31 | ||
341 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:16:33 | Anastassia Sharkova | 43:34 | ||
342 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +1:16:40 | Marte Karine Larsen | 44:08 | ||
343 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:16:42 | Elina Hyväluoma | 54:14 | ||
344 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:16:46 | Eva Novai | 36:21 | ||
345 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:16:50 | Embla Embla | 37:27 | ||
346 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:16:51 | Daisy Kudre | 38:51 | ||
347 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:16:56 | Maret Vaher | 43:56 | ||
348 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:17:03 | Iiris Taubert | 40:15 | ||
349 | Aluksne (429) | +1:17:06 | Liene Bruvele | 41:31 | ||
350 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:17:44 | Sanna Laine | 41:56 | ||
351 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:17:48 | Julia Jacobsson | 38:53 | ||
352 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +1:17:50 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 45:14 | ||
353 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:17:51 | Ingrid Piht | 44:09 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:17:58 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 43:51 | ||
355 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +1:18:03 | Heli Peltola | 47:17 | ||
356 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:18:05 | Anu Ekström | 35:52 | ||
357 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:18:06 | Pinja Leppäaho | 43:25 | ||
358 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +1:18:11 | Sofia Haglund | 51:06 | ||
359 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:18:11 | Thea Wennberg | 37:58 | ||
360 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:18:13 | Sunniva Omdal | 40:24 | ||
361 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:18:16 | Saana Sivill | 37:16 | ||
362 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +1:18:34 | Hanna Perkkiö | 46:14 | ||
363 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:18:37 | Ella Mahlamäki | 37:45 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:18:52 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 44:20 | ||
365 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +1:18:52 | Riikka Hautamäki | 46:35 | ||
366 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:18:55 | Essi Ylipelkola | 40:32 | ||
367 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:18:57 | Irina Strogonova | 43:30 | ||
368 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:19:11 | Veera Stenius | 40:12 | ||
369 | Malax IF (633) | +1:19:14 | Joana Joupers | 52:05 | ||
370 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:19:37 | Laura Rantanen | 44:10 | ||
371 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:19:58 | Tiina Lotvonen | 44:59 | ||
372 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:20:07 | Sanna Nurmi | 36:31 | ||
373 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:20:30 | Elena Bondar | 36:49 | ||
374 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +1:20:43 | Anna-Maria Jäpölä | 48:22 | ||
375 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:20:47 | Johanna Tuosa | 39:06 | ||
376 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:20:52 | Miina Hietala | 42:35 | ||
377 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:20:59 | Katriina Lipponen | 46:40 | ||
378 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:21:04 | Epp Paalberg | 38:34 | ||
379 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:21:17 | Leena Gustafsson | 39:17 | ||
380 | OK Djerf (721) | +1:21:27 | Frida Johansson | 53:51 | ||
381 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:21:28 | Zaiga Ozolina | 46:18 | ||
382 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:21:31 | Aiva Jakovela | 43:13 | ||
383 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:22:16 | Matilda Säde | 40:41 | ||
384 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +1:22:16 | Jaana Hölsö | 49:40 | ||
385 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:22:39 | Anni Inkilä | 39:06 | ||
386 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:22:40 | Kaisa Keränen | 40:12 | ||
387 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:22:40 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 41:26 | ||
388 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:22:45 | Larissa Erola | 45:08 | ||
389 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:22:45 | Susanna Parkkinen | 44:27 | ||
390 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:22:47 | Riikka Saarimäki | 42:19 | ||
391 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:22:48 | Elvi Warwick | 44:47 | ||
392 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +1:22:50 | Päivi Piminäinen | 51:19 | ||
393 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:22:51 | Saana Backman | 42:14 | ||
394 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:22:52 | Mall Alev | 48:35 | ||
395 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:22:52 | Ieva Ozolina | 45:50 | ||
396 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:22:53 | Johanna Kemppi | 39:59 | ||
397 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:22:56 | Piia Laitala | 49:02 | ||
398 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +1:22:59 | Regina Kalenius | 58:09 | ||
399 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:23:10 | Sofia Nordgren | 42:01 | ||
400 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:23:12 | Elina Syrjälahti | 49:29 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |