jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+2:29:31Laura Netshajev1:39:46
    1002FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:29:39Pivi Haavisto1:19:43
    1003FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:29:40Lotta Kunttu1:16:07
    1004FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+2:29:41Ida Kinnunen1:19:23
    1005FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:29:53Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:18:15
    1006FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:29:56Noora Peitsara1:11:56
    1007FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+2:29:59Riikka Kuusela1:03:13
    1008FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:29:59Elina Koskimki1:12:34
    1009FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:30:18Iina Oja1:19:49
    1010FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:30:33Elina Lhde1:20:34
    1011FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+2:30:33Elina Sillanp1:20:44
    1012FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:30:34Emma Olander1:11:57
    1013FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:30:39Anna Shaikhutdinova1:12:19
    1014FIN#lkjttk (1236)+2:30:43Mira Salo1:11:05
    1015FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:30:52Marianne Kivist1:13:02
    1016SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+2:30:57Airi Nikko1:25:51
    1017FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:31:18Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)1:26:50
    1018FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:31:24Josefina Bck1:17:25
    1019FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:31:38Tuija Hilli1:11:27
    1020FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:31:40Alena Baranova1:07:41
    1021FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+2:31:51Hanne Havula1:14:26
    1022FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:32:08Pinja Ojanen1:18:43
    1023FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:32:10Diana Haldin1:18:26
    1024FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:32:15Maria Hirn1:19:56
    1025FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:32:16Pinja Tikkanen1:12:34
    1026FINRastileidit (1614)+2:32:18Iida Mntyl1:17:21
    1027FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+2:32:19Marjut Kari1:19:32
    1028FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+2:32:19Tiina Pellinen1:25:57
    1029FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:32:20Essi Vilhonen1:21:45
    1030FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:32:24Lauriina Heikkil1:19:40
    1031FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:32:26Hanna Hakuli1:23:22
    1032FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+2:32:30Henna Hietikko1:19:50
    1033FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:32:31Aino Satama1:28:56
    1034FINSpektrum (1564)+2:32:38Adelina Lintuluoto1:21:31
    1035FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:32:38Jenni Korpi1:36:03
    1036FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:32:39Suzanna Huhtala1:18:42
    1037FINIisu (882)+2:32:45Outi Lampela1:23:38
    1038FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:32:47Emma Ryhnen1:15:53
    1039FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:32:51Annimaria Mkikyr1:12:32
    1040FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+2:32:54Anu Paukkunen1:21:44
    1041FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:32:55Pirjo Rmnen1:12:32
    1042FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:32:57Kaisu Kolehmainen1:23:31
    1043FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:33:06Marke Telil1:22:35
    1044FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:33:10Maija Lahdenniemi1:23:23
    1045FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:33:19Anu Rajala1:26:05
    1046FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+2:33:34Eeva Teuho1:24:50
    1047FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:33:36Liisa Loponen1:23:32
    1048FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:33:39Anna Latva-Rasku1:25:29
    1049FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:33:42Emilia Skinnari1:26:55
    1050FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:33:51Eve Pakkanen1:24:49
    1051FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:33:53Erika Hautala1:03:40
    1052FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+2:33:59Virpi Kmrinen1:09:45
    1053FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:34:14Heli Helminen1:16:10
    1054FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+2:34:14Kaisa Ekqvist1:14:01
    1055FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:34:19Paula Solin1:27:02
    1056FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:34:21Maiju Laaksonen1:27:54
    1057FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:34:23Emmi Nieminen1:08:27
    1058FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:34:33Kaija Heinonen1:27:46
    1059FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:34:35Anna Mari Salonranta1:27:16
    1060FINOK77 9 (796)+2:34:38Mari Reinivuo-Kentt1:28:26
    1061FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:34:46Ellinor Sundqvist1:25:00
    1062FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+2:34:48Britt-Marie Myllri1:19:30
    1063FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:34:49Miina Orell1:15:08
    1064FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+2:34:50Liisa Tolonen1:13:36
    1065NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:34:53Berit Berge1:28:52
    1066FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:34:56Emmi Danner1:17:21
    1067FINTunarit (1429)+2:34:58Ella Raja-Aho1:17:49
    1068FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:34:59Mirja Humalamki1:27:21
    1069FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:35:03Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:34:14
    1070FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:35:09Mia Nokso1:30:14
    1071FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:35:12Maija Holopainen1:14:39
    1072FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:35:13Pivi Friari1:22:55
    1073FINbo Klyx (1660)+2:35:14Jenni Jrvisalo1:15:57
    1074FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:35:15Mira Huuskonen1:10:28
    1075FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:35:16Riina Markku1:11:18
    1076FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:35:29Loviisa Lr1:15:49
    1077FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+2:35:36Merja Tarkiainen1:37:35
    1078FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+2:35:49Laura Himanen1:10:39
    1079FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+2:36:02Minna Parviainen1:15:29
    1080FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:36:04Mervi Jussila1:16:32
    1081FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:36:07Sanna Heikkinen1:16:32
    1082FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+2:36:08Maija Kriinen1:30:00
    1083FINNavi 7 (989)+2:36:08Leena Ikonen1:22:32
    1084FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:36:09Riikka Reiman1:12:24
    1085FINFennia (1560)+2:36:12Tuulikki Saari1:12:28
    1086FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:36:13Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:14:28
    1087FINRssi-Rasti (879)+2:36:18Hanna Haikka1:15:52
    1088FINMulon Mantat (844)+2:36:19Minna Rokkila1:46:11
    1089FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+2:36:27Maarit Jrvel-Kiiskinen1:41:17
    1090FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+2:36:41Jutta Keskinen1:17:17
    1091FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:36:59Elina Sorvali1:15:06
    1092FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:37:00Veera Mkitalo1:39:30
    1093FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:37:07Anneli Hautaniemi1:33:31
    1094FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:37:13Carola Penger1:21:54
    1095FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:37:17Anu Huurre1:15:25
    1096FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+2:37:22Elina Riihimki1:30:32
    1097FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:37:34Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:16:25
    1098FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:37:42Baiba Ozova1:17:11
    1099FINHEHKU (1023)+2:37:45Kaisa Vuorensola1:24:59
    1100FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:37:46Maria Jouste1:17:19
    1101FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:37:49Sari Hirvel1:27:35
    1102FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:37:51Heidi Lamminluoto1:13:34
    1103FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:38:14Anna-Maija Mtt1:41:59
    1104FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+2:38:19Johanna Salminen1:18:59
    1105FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+2:38:26Johanna Liinamaa1:17:55
    1106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:38:29Heidi Mankonen1:27:56
    1107FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:38:39Anneli Pulkkinen1:18:13
    1108FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:38:45Mira Koskinen1:20:33
    1109FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:38:46Anne Toukonen1:26:52
    1110FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:38:48Essi Seppnen1:27:07
    1111FINPePe (1528)+2:38:50Annika Korpela1:32:48
    1112FINRastikisulit (453)+2:38:55Tiina Alanen-Haataja1:13:22
    1113SWERns OK (656)+2:38:58Evelina Rost1:31:50
    1114FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+2:39:03Mirja Mikkolainen1:20:38
    1115FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:39:09Mari Leino1:27:50
    1116FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+2:39:25Anni Lappela1:19:05
    1117FINAccountor (1673)+2:39:26Ulla Johanna Jams1:15:00
    1118FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:39:31Siiri Ahola1:13:45
    1119FINKsskerho (1074)+2:39:44Sari Aaltonen1:19:12
    1120FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:39:56Marjo Dahlbacka1:08:05
    1121FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:40:10Sari Alakurtti1:09:30
    1122FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:40:12Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki1:12:05
    1123FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:40:13Mirva Salminen1:04:46
    1124FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:40:15Unna Pivinen1:18:33
    1125FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:40:15Vivian Toivanen1:06:33
    1126FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:40:16Satu Sepp1:11:46
    1127FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:40:19Mari Sipilinen1:16:04
    1128FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:40:19Mari Lehtikangas1:14:18
    1129FINSalon Viesti (1009)+2:40:25Anne Villberg1:21:26
    1130FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:40:27Tessa Vakaslahti1:27:00
    1131FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:40:29Suvi Blixt1:16:43
    1132FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:40:31Marjut Vainio1:21:07
    1133FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:41:04Nelli Rimminen1:27:00
    1134FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:41:07KatI Tukiainen1:25:35
    1135FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:41:46Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:56:57
    1136FINRastipllt (1630)+2:42:29Saana Holstila1:10:11
    1137FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+2:42:30Hanna Knuuti1:33:27
    1138FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:42:31Jutta Kukkurainen1:01:39
    1139FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:42:41Leena Aalto1:00:45
    1140FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+2:42:44Sini Teisala1:16:42
    1141FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+2:43:07Mervi Hokkanen1:22:40
    1142FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+2:43:09Tuula Kuisma1:25:54
    1143FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:43:10Pivi Ojajrvi1:20:46
    1144FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:43:12Iida Jaakkola1:07:43
    1145FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:43:22Teija Siltanen-Strm1:18:30
    1146FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+2:43:25Siina Simola1:29:26
    1147FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:43:28Miisa Pikkarainen1:05:32
    1148FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:43:29Satu Salokannel1:25:46
    1149FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:43:35Heini Jokinen1:26:24
    1150FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:43:41Heli Yli-Rmi1:26:21
    1151FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:43:43Elina Jrnefelt1:08:02
    1152FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:43:44Reetta Kettunen1:25:58
    1153FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:43:47Kaisa| Mkinen1:24:10
    1154FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:43:48Eija Pkknen1:08:52
    1155FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:43:51Terhi Chakhovich1:28:14
    1156FINTeletapit (1692)+2:43:52Laura Laakkonen1:21:30
    1157FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:43:53Saara Ruotsalainen1:16:23
    1158LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:43:54Rita Kalnpure1:16:06
    1159FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:44:09Kiia Koivusalo1:20:07
    1160FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:44:13Katariina Sohlberg1:10:42
    1161FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:44:13Mirka Holmn1:14:00
    1162FINSK Mortis (609)+2:44:14Saara Lehtiranta1:22:52
    1163FINKilon Kipint (1204)+2:44:14Sanni Fagerroth1:14:20
    1164FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+2:44:16Outi Toivonen1:14:34
    1165FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+2:44:20Pia Keskinen1:30:00
    1166FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:44:33Johanna Aho1:17:27
    1167FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:44:49Suvi Tiainen1:10:24
    1168FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+2:45:02Susanna Pihlajamaa1:25:47
    1169FINTsmis-Team (900)+2:45:07Henna Mnttinen1:10:56
    1170GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:45:07Karen French1:20:19
    1171FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:45:09Essi Peltoluhta1:07:06
    1172FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+2:45:11Leena Kimpisalo1:26:02
    1173FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:45:18Kaisa Tynkkynen1:14:46
    1174FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:45:24Virve Pyry1:24:56
    1175FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+2:45:34Maaria Mkitervo1:28:30
    1176FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:46:10Tove Jern1:21:30
    1177FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:46:17Tuula Toivanen1:48:22
    1178RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:46:33Olesya Mospan1:26:39
    1179FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:46:35Jane Pulford1:09:03
    1180FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:46:37Outi Laaksonen1:21:39
    1181FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+2:46:42Kaisa Nurmi1:23:23
    1182FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+2:46:43Miia Suominen1:16:02
    1183FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:46:45Anni Helki1:16:34
    1184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:46:58Renja Roos1:14:19
    1185FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:46:59Tuija Kallio1:24:47
    1186ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:47:27Maari Idnurm1:11:00
    1187FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:47:32Siiri Mki-Turja1:22:11
    1188FINLeinikit (1441)+2:47:33Leinikit 41:21:58
    1189FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+2:47:36Marju Rantamki1:16:25
    1190FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:47:39Terhi Teppo1:13:58
    1191FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+2:47:41Linnea Rajamki1:11:19
    1192FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+2:47:44Salli Suominen1:11:14
    1193FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:47:46Milja Jaatinen1:21:58
    1194FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:47:55Maija Karesvuori1:19:52
    1195FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:47:56Pauliina Rantakeisu1:18:22
    1196FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:47:58Kati Rantanen1:26:03
    1197FINKela (1577)+2:48:00Sirkka Sarkki1:18:45
    1198FINTapiiri (1272)+2:48:10Essi Pietil1:13:04
    1199FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:48:10Mari Simonen1:27:42
    1200FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:48:11Hanne Siikavirta1:25:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >