jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:29:10Katarzyna Ciesiolka56:25
    402FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:29:26Heini Mkinen57:44
    403FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:29:31Sofia Nordgren1:01:27
    404FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:29:37Jenni Ruokolainen1:01:28
    405FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:29:45Elvi Warwick1:04:49
    406FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:29:48Tiina Lotvonen1:07:54
    407LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:29:49Mara Trilca53:04
    408SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:29:56Hanna Sundstrm1:05:55
    409FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:30:02Outi Valkonen57:31
    410FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+1:30:05Iida Lehtonen51:16
    411FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:30:09Hanna Penttil58:35
    412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:30:29Leena Keskinarkaus1:01:35
    413FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:30:45Jaana Hls1:11:14
    414FINIK Kronan (334)+1:30:53Eva-Lina Sandell55:45
    415FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:30:55Elina Syrjlahti1:10:17
    416FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:31:01Hanna Paananen1:02:01
    417FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:31:06Anni Toppila58:45
    418FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+1:31:11Anna Simola1:06:56
    419FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:31:23Eeva Luukkainen58:42
    420FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:31:52Eve Martinmki1:04:28
    421FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:32:24Sarka Sokolarova56:16
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:32:25Eeva Juntunen1:10:05
    423FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+1:32:30Terhi Matintalo1:02:32
    424FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:32:34Anu Kaskinen1:04:17
    425LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:32:43Ieva Ozolina1:08:46
    426SWEFK Gingarna (434)+1:32:51Louise Axelsson1:04:48
    427SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:33:16Lovisa Falk1:00:48
    428FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:33:16Satu Kainulainen1:05:25
    429FINIF Minken (534)+1:33:30Emilia Ek1:11:15
    430SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:33:43Marie Nilsson1:07:46
    431FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:33:46Paula Havu58:21
    432FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:33:58Aino Lehikoinen1:02:58
    433SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:34:00Frida Johansson1:19:29
    434FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:34:02Tiina Isoniemi57:03
    435FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:34:18Hanna Ruhanen1:04:28
    436FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:35:23Eija Keski-Sntti56:36
    437FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+1:35:37Elina Luhta1:02:59
    438ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:35:40Kadri Limberg1:05:04
    439FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:35:46Salla Sergelius1:11:35
    440FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:35:47Elina Pihlaja1:03:39
    441FINIK Falken (387)+1:36:00Patricia Ahlsved1:00:35
    442SWETby OK 2 (360)+1:36:10Josefine Andersson1:00:29
    443FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:36:33Maiju Kohonen1:01:41
    444NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:36:33Ingvild Kjesbu57:44
    445FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+1:36:40N N1:01:21
    446NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:36:42Maria Grovan1:05:19
    447FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+1:36:46Julia Nifagina58:10
    448FINHuhta (493)+1:36:48Johanna Huhta1:11:03
    449FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:36:50Satu Salorinne1:01:10
    450LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:36:50Aiga Kalnina1:01:28
    451FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:36:53Anneli Vainik1:01:50
    452FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:36:54Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:01:18
    453FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:36:57Heidi Mattila1:10:14
    454FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:37:07Johanna Holm1:03:21
    455FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:37:07Varpu Krkkinen57:57
    456FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:37:09Riikka Peltonen1:01:05
    457FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+1:37:18Mari Rintanen1:10:12
    458FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:37:18sa von Schoultz56:29
    459FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:37:20Minna-Mari Kukkola1:09:49
    460FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:37:23Helin Turtinen1:02:24
    461FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:37:30Nea Koivunen1:09:25
    462FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+1:37:32Riikka Turunen1:21:06
    463FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+1:37:32Hanna Hemminki1:03:20
    464FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:37:43Pia Molnar59:15
    465FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:38:01Mirkka Tikkanen1:02:00
    466FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+1:38:13Johanna Hankonen1:06:07
    467FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:38:14Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm1:03:26
    468FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:38:16Anneli Laurila1:01:12
    469FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:38:19Heini Saarimki1:05:15
    470ESTOK West (667)+1:38:20Merike Haugas55:38
    471FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:38:27Kaija Purhonen1:04:17
    472FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:38:30Jenni Rahko1:07:06
    473FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:38:33Marja Penttil1:04:22
    474SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+1:38:37Ingela Eriksson1:02:50
    475FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+1:38:38Heidi Mikkola1:02:10
    476RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:38:38Maria Sokolova1:09:12
    477SWESkogslparna (441)+1:38:39Amelie Josefsson53:25
    478FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+1:38:41Jenna Himanka1:03:06
    479FINLammin Ski (324)+1:38:41Auli Kiskola1:01:52
    480FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:38:53Ida Melender1:04:24
    481FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:39:00Katri Nousiainen1:01:56
    482RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:39:28Maria Iurchuk1:02:57
    483FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:39:49Kirsi Bostrm52:18
    484FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:40:05Sanna-Mari Purola56:16
    485FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:40:08Anastasia Pashuto46:57
    486FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+1:40:18Noora Nieminen1:16:12
    487UKRSever (693)+1:40:19Olha Cheberakha1:04:57
    488FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:40:21Lotta Haavisto1:11:52
    489FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:40:22Marika Huovinen1:02:58
    490FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:40:28Riina Suntioinen59:34
    491FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:40:33Liisa Kauppinen1:11:51
    492FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:40:45Leena Harju1:16:34
    493FINSolf IK (555)+1:40:46Olivia Hahn56:34
    494FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:40:46Maarit Oikarinen1:09:26
    495NORIF Sturla (445)+1:41:02Iselin Srensen1:10:27
    496FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:41:08Jaana Lehtinen1:05:51
    497FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+1:41:11Hanna Samposalo1:20:18
    498FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:41:13Noora Holappa1:09:06
    499LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:41:14Jana Lepiksone1:04:31
    500FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:41:14Emmi Nuutinen1:10:03
    501FINOK Trian 6 (592)+1:41:16Tricia Nordstrm1:26:40
    502FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:41:18Satu Karhu1:00:58
    503FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:41:19Kirsi Putila1:01:31
    504FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:41:37Anu Roininen57:47
    505FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:41:38Alexandra Kllman1:05:41
    506FINOK77 5 (741)+1:41:39Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:03:10
    507FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:41:50Taina Juote59:19
    508FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:41:55Sofia Ervasti1:06:45
    509FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:42:03Sini Saarinen1:05:02
    510FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:42:04Jenna Niinisalo1:06:33
    511ESTJOKA (332)+1:42:07Helle Hallik59:25
    512FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:42:08Jenni Mikkola55:25
    513FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:42:09Marika Pakarinen1:00:42
    514FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:42:34Riikka Haltia58:33
    515FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:42:35Emma Krv1:03:40
    516FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:42:38Salla Valio1:03:38
    517FINBeach Girls (504)+1:42:39Laura Koskenvuo1:00:20
    518FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:42:50Unni Strand Karlsen1:02:19
    519FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:43:17Mirja Ojanen54:34
    520RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:43:29Olga Nikolskaia1:14:54
    521FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:43:44Jaana Nyman57:24
    522FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:43:44Hanna Kaipiainen54:20
    523FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:43:53Virn Elina1:01:28
    524FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:43:55Iitu Elfving1:00:03
    525FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:43:59Erika Tammilehto1:05:02
    526LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:44:17Emilija Stage1:03:49
    527FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:44:21Sannimaari Paavola1:13:54
    528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+1:44:22Irene versti1:07:16
    529FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:44:25Neea Rintala1:06:21
    530NORModum OL (361)+1:44:26Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen1:02:11
    531FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:44:27Aigul Shaikhutdinova1:00:12
    532SWEUme OK 2 (252)+1:44:32Linda Sandblad1:11:01
    533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:44:33Sanni Heikkinen1:16:01
    534FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:44:37Sanna Kouvonen1:10:08
    535FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:44:44Saara Ukkola1:16:07
    536FINRasti E4 (415)+1:45:07Inkeri Hyttinen1:03:03
    537LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:45:10Dace Riba-Baltina1:10:54
    538FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:45:10Lotta Salo1:04:29
    539FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:45:12Roosa Lassila58:04
    540FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:45:16Ida Kattilakoski1:11:33
    541FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+1:45:18Tarja Tervonen1:05:17
    542FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:45:26Maija Raasakka1:06:50
    543FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:45:28Krista Katainen1:08:56
    544FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:45:38Sanna Lousio1:13:28
    545FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:45:39Marja Korhonen1:09:06
    546FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:45:46Leena Erving1:07:18
    547FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:45:46Tiina Paavola1:03:12
    548FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:45:48Tuula Aho1:07:06
    549FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+1:45:50Noora Hakala1:14:47
    550SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:45:58Maja Hoppa1:21:48
    551FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+1:46:13Anne Koikkalainen1:06:59
    552FINRaKiNa (610)+1:46:13Sari Lhdeniemi1:02:46
    553FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:46:18Jenni Uusimaa1:04:47
    554FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:46:19Sirpa Riikola1:03:46
    555FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:46:29Maarit Tolvanen1:17:34
    556FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+1:46:44Riikka Varila1:06:38
    557RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:46:45Ekaterina Krasilnikova1:20:28
    558FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:46:48Henna Forsman1:04:02
    559NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:46:52Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal1:04:33
    560GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:47:04Hanne Bown1:06:16
    561SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+1:47:21Therese Persson1:32:48
    562FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:47:35Irma Pitknen1:11:37
    563FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:47:36Tiina Seppnen1:04:09
    564RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:47:42Polina Teppoeva1:07:22
    565FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+1:48:02Maria Kataja1:11:00
    566RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:48:05Anna Avramenko1:04:13
    567FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:48:07Henna-Riina Katajamki1:10:09
    568FINLynx 6 (612)+1:48:09Eija Merilinen1:05:09
    569LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:48:12Laila Zinberga1:09:09
    570FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:48:15Anne Mki-Laurila1:12:06
    571FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:48:17Soili Vuorinen1:08:32
    572RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:48:18Aleksandra Mukhina59:16
    573FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:48:34Johanna Jovio1:04:56
    574FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+1:48:38Anna Riihimki1:02:30
    575FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:48:47Satu Hmlinen1:11:37
    576FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:48:49Suvi Vellonen1:01:04
    577FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:48:51Tiina Hirvonen1:12:13
    578FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:49:09Eija Sipponen1:10:10
    579FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:49:28Josefin Torrkulla1:11:13
    580FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:49:32Mira Risnen1:13:46
    581FINSunistajat (585)+1:49:59Outi rn56:10
    582FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:50:11Annukka Galkin1:07:27
    583FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:50:18Anne Ali-Rekola1:05:53
    584FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:50:23Eveliina Laaksonen1:01:04
    585FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:50:45Sofiia Lommi1:04:03
    586FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:50:53Laura Petjmki58:22
    587FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:50:54Taru Suonurmi1:10:38
    588FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:51:02Katarina Nikkinen1:01:56
    589FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:51:03Jasmin Mukkala1:02:30
    590FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:51:09Maija Leppikorpi1:12:05
    591FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+1:51:20Tuovi Kaikkonen1:10:42
    592FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:51:24Katri Lindroos1:08:31
    593FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:51:30Katriina Paloviita1:08:22
    594FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:51:32Anne Lehtinen1:07:44
    595SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:51:42Lena Buhre1:27:01
    596FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:51:58Anna Salmi1:08:00
    597FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:51:58Laura Sumanen1:12:47
    598SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:52:01Isabella Joons1:11:50
    599FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:52:10Sari Nissil1:18:42
    600NORWing OK (1128)+1:52:17Eva Tesarova54:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >