< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +44:53 | Ewa Gwozdz | 58:20 | ||
102 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +44:54 | Kristin Olovsson | 58:17 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +44:56 | Selja Kaartinen | 1:00:32 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +44:56 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 1:00:29 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +45:07 | Saara Kukkonen | 59:48 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (138) | +45:49 | Elin Sjölander | 59:30 | ||
107 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +46:40 | Olga Elizarova | 55:15 | ||
108 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +46:54 | Galina Rybedyuk | 56:53 | ||
109 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +47:39 | Essi Väisänen | 1:02:34 | ||
110 | Ganddal IL (250) | +48:31 | Aud Taksdal | 59:48 | ||
111 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +48:37 | Susanna Tervo | 59:42 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +49:30 | Laura Joonas | 52:56 | ||
113 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +49:30 | Evelina Wickbom | 57:52 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +49:32 | Laura Lakanen | 1:02:58 | ||
115 | OK Kapa (137) | +49:47 | Irita Pukite | 59:14 | ||
116 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +49:48 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:02:15 | ||
117 | Varegg IL (98) | +49:48 | Christiane Trosse | 58:09 | ||
118 | Omega (119) | +49:51 | Zoya Tikhonova | 1:00:37 | ||
119 | Night Hawk (618) | +49:55 | Marie Line Furland | 1:03:42 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +49:59 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 1:03:48 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +50:13 | Linda Talbonen | 1:02:12 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (154) | +50:27 | Kristine Bertuka | 58:40 | ||
123 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +50:43 | Hanne Sandstad | 1:00:12 | ||
124 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +50:48 | Signe Nilsson | 1:03:00 | ||
125 | Växjö OK (116) | +50:54 | Louise Lundgren | 54:55 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +51:00 | Veera Kiuru | 58:47 | ||
127 | Konnerud IL (197) | +51:02 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:05:25 | ||
128 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +51:49 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:09:48 | ||
129 | Nord West 2 (160) | +53:19 | Antonina Naydionova | 59:01 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +53:20 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:01:21 | ||
131 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +53:24 | Annika Simonsen | 1:01:24 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +53:26 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:08:23 | ||
133 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +53:27 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:00:40 | ||
134 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +53:29 | Erja Sorri | 1:02:03 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +53:31 | Ilona Lainio | 1:06:27 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +53:31 | Mari Sane | 1:03:19 | ||
137 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +53:35 | Masha Semak | 1:06:36 | ||
138 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +53:36 | Henna Autio | 59:54 | ||
139 | Freidig SPK (80) | +53:36 | Vera Melkild | 1:07:19 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (153) | +53:40 | Fanny Asketun | 1:03:08 | ||
141 | Snättringe SK (243) | +53:46 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:05:11 | ||
142 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +54:53 | Outi Sareila | 59:57 | ||
143 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +54:58 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 1:03:21 | ||
144 | OK Fortuna (113) | +55:03 | Judita Traubaite | 1:01:19 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +55:06 | Malin Dahlström | 1:04:23 | ||
146 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +55:10 | Tereza Korpasova | 1:03:19 | ||
147 | IF Femman (62) | +55:18 | Matilda Torrkulla | 1:04:59 | ||
148 | Emblem IL (203) | +55:20 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 57:57 | ||
149 | Täby OK (340) | +55:25 | Emma Hagrot | 1:02:34 | ||
150 | Frol IL (204) | +55:44 | Line Sundsvik | 57:56 | ||
151 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +56:08 | Greta Knarston | 1:02:56 | ||
152 | Bailamama (240) | +56:20 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:24:38 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +56:45 | Anette Carlsson | 1:01:30 | ||
154 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +56:52 | Kajsa Bogren | 1:04:06 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +56:57 | Laura Robertson | 1:04:28 | ||
156 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +57:01 | Malin Welen | 1:02:00 | ||
157 | OK77 2 (182) | +57:04 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:06:23 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +57:24 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:07:11 | ||
159 | Byåsen IL (52) | +57:27 | Jenny Persson | 1:10:55 | ||
160 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +58:34 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:13:14 | ||
161 | Catalonia Team (152) | +58:37 | Ona Rafols | 59:18 | ||
162 | OK Trian (104) | +58:40 | Anna Ellfors | 1:04:57 | ||
163 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +58:45 | Tonje Vassend | 1:01:48 | ||
164 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +58:49 | Nella Keskinen | 1:14:23 | ||
165 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +58:51 | Sofia Grawé | 1:00:16 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +58:52 | Liisa Matinheikki | 1:03:33 | ||
167 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +58:52 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 1:06:35 | ||
168 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +58:53 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:05:10 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +58:57 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:13:22 | ||
170 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +58:59 | Lovisa Blomgren | 1:07:03 | ||
171 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +59:01 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:07:29 | ||
172 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +59:03 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:06:35 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +59:04 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:10:31 | ||
174 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +59:04 | Sara Johansson | 57:55 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +59:04 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:01:30 | ||
176 | O-Motion (327) | +59:06 | Nina Vinnytska | 1:07:12 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +59:07 | Isabella Tapper | 1:13:02 | ||
178 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +59:14 | Netta Tuhkanen | 1:10:00 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +59:16 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:06:40 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +59:27 | Emma Lundberg | 1:21:17 | ||
181 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +59:32 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:10:04 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen (75) | +59:34 | Amanda Karlsson | 1:13:13 | ||
183 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +1:00:48 | Sille Winsnes | 59:11 | ||
184 | OLV Baselland (127) | +1:01:19 | Katja Gygax | 1:01:28 | ||
185 | Legenda (277) | +1:01:33 | Maria Papazova | 1:03:10 | ||
186 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +1:01:49 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:14:25 | ||
187 | Deaf russian team (392) | +1:01:53 | Mariia Novikova | 1:02:48 | ||
188 | Leksands OK (117) | +1:01:58 | Clara Spik | 1:11:30 | ||
189 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +1:01:59 | Lina Matthews | 1:10:04 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +1:02:00 | Hilda Mattsson | 1:09:32 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +1:02:02 | Marja Tonder | 1:07:14 | ||
192 | SK Uusi (254) | +1:02:51 | Anni Malinen | 1:05:46 | ||
193 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +1:03:01 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:09:27 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +1:03:17 | Kathryn Barr | 1:08:42 | ||
195 | White Nights SPb (109) | +1:03:35 | Olga Kurrienko | 1:10:46 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +1:03:42 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:05:37 | ||
197 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:03:47 | Maija Ojanen | 1:05:38 | ||
198 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +1:03:47 | Maria von Schmalensee | 1:06:15 | ||
199 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +1:03:48 | Emma Blixt | 1:04:15 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +1:03:49 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:11:39 | ||
201 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +1:03:51 | Tereze Berzina | 1:05:02 | ||
202 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +1:03:59 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 1:12:58 | ||
203 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +1:04:11 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:08:51 | ||
204 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +1:04:15 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:00:50 | ||
205 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +1:04:19 | Roosa Laine | 1:05:27 | ||
206 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +1:04:37 | Tereza Chrastova | 1:09:33 | ||
207 | OK Denseln (91) | +1:05:00 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 1:03:20 | ||
208 | O-girls (246) | +1:05:02 | Tatiana Rozova | 59:04 | ||
209 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +1:05:05 | Moa Kjellstrand | 59:08 | ||
210 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +1:05:14 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:13:34 | ||
211 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +1:05:35 | Alma Gustafsson | 1:06:15 | ||
212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +1:05:42 | Niina Laakso | 1:12:03 | ||
213 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +1:05:59 | Jasmiina Rantala | 1:03:17 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +1:06:01 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:08:41 | ||
215 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +1:06:15 | Heli Urpalainen | 1:07:41 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +1:06:28 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:14:09 | ||
217 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +1:06:51 | Mariia Blinova | 1:10:59 | ||
218 | Lynx 5 (191) | +1:07:03 | Tanja Viskari | 1:08:53 | ||
219 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +1:07:18 | Miina Ruoti | 1:10:26 | ||
220 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +1:07:30 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:13:55 | ||
221 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:08:34 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:05:55 | ||
222 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +1:08:49 | Nina Mäki | 1:07:15 | ||
223 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +1:08:50 | Mari Koivunen | 1:07:32 | ||
224 | Aumot (1539) | +1:09:16 | Sabina Aumo | 1:02:11 | ||
225 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +1:09:20 | Natalia Selezniova | 1:08:27 | ||
226 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +1:09:28 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:14:05 | ||
227 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +1:09:34 | Pinja Ylikangas | 1:11:40 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:09:45 | Meiju Lehtinen | 1:08:20 | ||
229 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +1:09:46 | Aino Kuusela | 1:11:15 | ||
230 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:10:06 | Anna Freimane | 1:09:41 | ||
231 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +1:10:13 | Iina Ahokas | 1:06:50 | ||
232 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +1:10:17 | Emma Juga | 1:04:05 | ||
233 | Umeå OK (186) | +1:10:18 | Kajsa Rooba | 1:13:00 | ||
234 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +1:10:25 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 1:15:11 | ||
235 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +1:11:09 | Minna Miettinen | 1:15:43 | ||
236 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:12:15 | Tiina Väre | 1:05:12 | ||
237 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:12:32 | Kira Kemppainen | 1:08:48 | ||
238 | Vesta (474) | +1:12:39 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 1:14:40 | ||
239 | Ultra (716) | +1:12:55 | Viktoria Redzkova | 1:01:57 | ||
240 | Navi (170) | +1:12:56 | Alisa Laitinen | 1:06:45 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +1:12:56 | Aino Kangasaho | 1:13:45 | ||
242 | RasTiimi (192) | +1:12:58 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:14:35 | ||
243 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:12:58 | Pernilla Eriksson | 1:09:44 | ||
244 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +1:13:06 | Outi Marttila | 1:09:44 | ||
245 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:13:11 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:09:24 | ||
246 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:13:19 | Sanna Andelin | 1:02:05 | ||
247 | OK Kolmården (145) | +1:13:20 | Annica Berggren | 1:10:50 | ||
248 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +1:13:22 | Lotta Sankelo | 1:17:09 | ||
249 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:13:26 | Maria Dragowska | 1:01:54 | ||
250 | OK Milan (124) | +1:13:27 | Jessica Nilsson | 1:20:50 | ||
251 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:13:29 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:00:17 | ||
252 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +1:13:33 | Emilie Westin | 1:13:16 | ||
253 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +1:13:36 | Synne Skjärstein | 1:15:31 | ||
254 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +1:13:52 | Marika Nylund Ek | 1:11:39 | ||
255 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:13:59 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:11:04 | ||
256 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +1:14:07 | Niina Männikkö | 1:10:05 | ||
257 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:15:29 | Antonia Haga | 1:07:59 | ||
258 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:15:34 | Olga Kulbachko | 1:14:18 | ||
259 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:15:45 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:08:06 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +1:15:50 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:14:28 | ||
261 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:15:51 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:09:38 | ||
262 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +1:15:59 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:13:04 | ||
263 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:16:00 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:12:17 | ||
264 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:16:01 | Riina Jordi | 1:10:00 | ||
265 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:16:09 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:11:27 | ||
266 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +1:16:19 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:13:33 | ||
267 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:16:20 | Maria Senina | 1:05:39 | ||
268 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:16:29 | Julia Goldmann | 1:04:24 | ||
269 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:16:57 | Hege Feiring | 1:10:29 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:17:04 | Mia Haavisto | 1:15:46 | ||
271 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:17:06 | Daria Svechikhina | 1:13:58 | ||
272 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:17:11 | Anne Haikara | 1:11:11 | ||
273 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +1:17:15 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:15:14 | ||
274 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +1:17:18 | Ritva Partanen | 1:15:43 | ||
275 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:18:07 | Michela Guizzardi | 1:07:58 | ||
276 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:18:08 | Elina Itkonen | 1:04:19 | ||
277 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:18:27 | Sabin Tschopp | 1:15:25 | ||
278 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:18:29 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 1:15:12 | ||
279 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:18:42 | Tiina Torvela | 1:11:38 | ||
280 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:18:43 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 1:11:12 | ||
281 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:18:47 | Helmi Koli | 1:12:16 | ||
282 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:18:49 | Pamela Roth | 1:11:04 | ||
283 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:18:52 | Sussie Tistad | 1:08:27 | ||
284 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:18:57 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 1:12:39 | ||
285 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +1:19:02 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:14:48 | ||
286 | OK Moss (531) | +1:19:12 | Julie Wold | 1:28:13 | ||
287 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:19:18 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:12:12 | ||
288 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:19:27 | Mairi Eades | 1:14:42 | ||
289 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +1:19:39 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 1:26:27 | ||
290 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:20:17 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:20:34 | ||
291 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +1:20:35 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:10:49 | ||
292 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +1:20:43 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:08:29 | ||
293 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:20:49 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:14:56 | ||
294 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:22:14 | Junia Birgersson | 1:09:13 | ||
295 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +1:22:27 | Salla Leppänen | 1:12:44 | ||
296 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:22:28 | Satu Aumo | 1:14:03 | ||
297 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:22:33 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:06:46 | ||
298 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:22:37 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 1:13:46 | ||
299 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:22:48 | Marcela Tesarova | 1:15:58 | ||
300 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +1:22:51 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:20:23 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |