jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+1:23:10Ebba Adebrant1:12:08
    302SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:23:33Ebba Envall1:14:34
    303FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:23:41Anu Ekstrm1:01:37
    304ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:23:41Daisy Kudre1:05:50
    305FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:23:42Tanja Ilomki1:09:27
    306NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:23:45Kine Dirro1:08:45
    307FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:23:46Niina Jaako1:17:52
    308FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+1:23:55Riikka Laitinen1:20:14
    309FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:24:09Saana Sivill1:03:18
    310FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:24:14Piia Ivakko1:07:01
    311FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:24:18Kati Korhonen1:10:30
    312SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:24:22Thea Wennberg1:04:18
    313FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:24:24Pivi Peltoniemi1:11:08
    314ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:24:24Maret Vaher1:11:33
    315SWEJrflla OK (561)+1:24:28Magdalena Grunder1:13:40
    316NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:24:28Wenche Sbb1:15:46
    317LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:24:30Anita Liepina1:21:17
    318NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:24:31Karoline Snsterudbrten1:23:19
    319FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:24:35Marjo Bergman1:20:54
    320FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:24:36Antonia Holmgren1:07:19
    321FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:24:36Julia Jacobsson1:05:50
    322FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:24:42Tiina Uotila1:12:28
    323FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:24:58Iiris Taubert1:08:19
    324FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:25:00Karoliina Karhilahti1:21:40
    325DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:25:01Embla Embla1:05:47
    326FINMS Parma 6 (398)+1:25:01Hanne-Line Ekstrm1:26:01
    327LATAluksne (429)+1:25:03Liene Bruvele1:09:37
    328FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:25:06Tiina Haapakoski1:14:47
    329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:25:09Anna Kuronen1:18:15
    330SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:25:15Filippa Spnr1:16:56
    331HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:25:43Eva Novai1:05:27
    332FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+1:25:47Toini Pemmari1:33:17
    333FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:25:48Aino Kattilakoski1:17:54
    334FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:25:56Marika Yli-Kauppila1:23:09
    335FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:26:15Sanna Laine1:10:36
    336SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:26:17Marianne Pettersson1:12:52
    337RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:26:17Anastassia Sharkova1:13:27
    338FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:26:18Heidi Sarvijrvi1:13:51
    339RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:26:20Yliya Zavyalova1:14:17
    340ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:26:20Ingrid Piht1:12:47
    341RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:26:58Irina Strogonova1:11:40
    342FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:27:05Ella Mahlamki1:06:22
    343FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:27:06Venla-Linnea Karjalainen1:13:08
    344FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:27:30Emilia Uurasjrvi1:16:41
    345FINNrpes OK (173)+1:27:34Heidi Smeds1:24:10
    346ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:27:36Epp Paalberg1:05:15
    347FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:27:40Johanna Tuosa1:06:08
    348LATOK Saldus (420)+1:27:40Liga Melkerte1:23:44
    349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:28:09Ella Brandt1:26:22
    350NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:28:28Fosby Karoline Dahl1:27:59
    351FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:29:27Kirsi Korpijrvi1:15:04
    352FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:29:27Pinja Leppaho1:14:55
    353FINRasti 88 (365)+1:29:33Anu Saarinen1:21:18
    354FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:29:43Anna-Maria Jpl1:17:31
    355FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:29:51Laura Rantanen1:14:33
    356FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:29:54Veera Stenius1:11:04
    357FINOK77 3 (268)+1:29:55Katriina Lipponen1:15:45
    358FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:29:57Heli Peltola1:19:20
    359FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:30:15Kaisa Kernen1:07:56
    360FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:30:16Elena Bondar1:06:44
    361FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:30:25Inka Joensivu1:11:55
    362FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:30:29Sofia Haglund1:23:33
    363NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:30:29Marte Karine Larsen1:18:06
    364FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:30:33Miina Hietala1:12:25
    365FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:30:34Leena Kirjavainen1:27:29
    366ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:30:50Lorely Krvel1:02:01
    367LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:31:02Zaiga Ozolina1:16:01
    368LATOZONS OK (375)+1:31:02Aiva Jakovela1:12:53
    369FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:31:04Merja Kuusisto1:02:26
    370FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:31:04Hanna Perkki1:18:53
    371FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:31:07Riikka Tiisanoja1:28:19
    372FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:31:09Sanna Nurmi1:07:42
    373FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:31:19Johanna Kemppi1:08:34
    374FINSienestjt (542)+1:31:19Leena Gustafsson1:09:28
    375FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:31:22Outi Mtt1:08:50
    376RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:31:26Anna Chelnova1:05:53
    377FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:31:38Riikka Hautamki1:19:30
    378FINIF Brahe (343)+1:31:45Ida Joensuu1:23:57
    379FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:31:45Anni Inkil1:08:21
    380FINIin Yritys (217)+1:31:47Saana Backman1:11:19
    381FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:31:48Susanna Parkkinen1:13:39
    382POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:31:51Katarzyna Ciesiolka1:06:10
    383RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:31:55Nadezhda Turbima1:24:54
    384FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:31:57Matilda Sde1:10:31
    385SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:32:34Anne Hansson1:24:56
    386FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:34:14Essi Ylipelkola1:16:00
    387FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:34:15Outi Valkonen1:08:48
    388FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+1:34:38Iida Lehtonen1:02:53
    389FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:34:41Anni Toppila1:09:24
    390FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:34:43Heini Mkinen1:10:05
    391FINIK Kronan (334)+1:34:45Eva-Lina Sandell1:06:41
    392FINRastiketut (348)+1:34:49Riikka Saarimki1:14:30
    393FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:34:53Sofia Nordgren1:13:53
    394FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:34:54Elvi Warwick1:17:02
    395FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:34:56Pinja Koskinen1:16:55
    396SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:34:56Hanna Sundstrm1:17:59
    397FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:34:58Hanna Penttil1:10:28
    398FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:35:01Tiina Lotvonen1:20:11
    399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:35:02Leena Keskinarkaus1:13:12
    400FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:35:03Inga-Maria Vaara1:14:24
    401ESTOK Vru (288)+1:35:05Mall Alev1:20:57
    402FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:35:56Piia Laitala1:22:11
    403FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:35:59Pivi Pimininen1:24:37
    404FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:36:02Jenni Ruokolainen1:14:57
    405FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:36:11Tiina Moilanen1:13:47
    406FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:36:31Regina Kalenius1:31:50
    407LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:36:42Mara Trilca1:07:01
    408FINMalax IF (633)+1:36:43Joana Joupers1:29:43
    409FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:36:58Eeva Luukkainen1:11:21
    410FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:37:04Sarka Sokolarova1:08:00
    411FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+1:37:10Anna Simola1:19:59
    412FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:37:11Paula Havu1:08:50
    413FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:37:19Elina Hyvluoma1:35:00
    414FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+1:37:28Terhi Matintalo1:14:34
    415FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:37:32Aino Lehikoinen1:13:36
    416FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:37:39Hanna Paananen1:15:43
    417FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:37:41Maria Palo-Jrvinen1:16:51
    418FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:37:41Elina Syrjlahti1:24:07
    419FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:37:44Larissa Erola1:20:16
    420FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:37:52Eija Keski-Sntti1:06:09
    421FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:37:52Tiina Isoniemi1:07:57
    422FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:37:53Eve Martinmki1:17:33
    423FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:37:53Hanna Ruhanen1:15:07
    424SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:38:04Lovisa Falk1:12:40
    425FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:38:05Jaana Hls1:25:38
    426FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:38:13Anu Kaskinen1:17:00
    427FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:38:21Satu Kainulainen1:17:34
    428NORVang OL (368)+1:38:25Solveig Stenberg1:40:09
    429SWEFK Gingarna (434)+1:38:26Louise Axelsson1:17:27
    430FINIF Minken (534)+1:38:31Emilia Ek1:23:20
    431FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:38:36Eeva Juntunen1:23:20
    432LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:39:32Ieva Ozolina1:22:39
    433FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+1:39:52Elina Luhta1:14:18
    434ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:40:02Kadri Limberg1:16:30
    435FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:40:11Elina Pihlaja1:15:07
    436FINIK Falken (387)+1:40:14Patricia Ahlsved1:11:53
    437FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+1:40:15Julia Nifagina1:08:43
    438NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:40:24Ingvild Kjesbu1:08:39
    439FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:40:25Johanna Holm1:13:43
    440FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:40:25Minna-Mari Kukkola1:19:58
    441FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:40:26Varpu Krkkinen1:08:20
    442FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:40:28Helin Turtinen1:12:33
    443FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:40:40Anneli Vainik1:12:41
    444NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:40:45Maria Grovan1:16:26
    445FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:40:52Riikka Peltonen1:11:52
    446SWESkogslparna (441)+1:41:41Amelie Josefsson1:03:31
    447FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:41:56sa von Schoultz1:08:11
    448FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+1:41:56N N1:13:41
    449FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:41:58Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm1:14:14
    450ESTOK West (667)+1:41:59Merike Haugas1:06:21
    451FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:42:03Anneli Laurila1:12:03
    452SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:42:04Marie Nilsson1:23:11
    453SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:42:06Frida Johansson1:34:39
    454FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:42:07Salla Sergelius1:25:00
    455FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+1:42:09Johanna Hankonen1:17:07
    456FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:42:09Mirkka Tikkanen1:13:12
    457RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:42:09Maria Sokolova1:19:47
    458LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:42:11Aiga Kalnina1:13:53
    459FINLammin Ski (324)+1:42:12Auli Kiskola1:12:27
    460FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:42:16Kirsi Bostrm1:01:49
    461UKRSever (693)+1:42:17Olha Cheberakha1:13:59
    462FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+1:42:18Jenna Himanka1:13:47
    463FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:42:20Heini Saarimki1:16:20
    464FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:42:22Ida Melender1:14:57
    465FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:42:24Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:13:52
    466FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:42:25Satu Salorinne1:13:49
    467FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:42:29Pia Molnar1:11:05
    468SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+1:42:29Ingela Eriksson1:13:46
    469FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:42:31Heidi Mattila1:22:52
    470FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:42:40Maiju Kohonen1:14:52
    471FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:42:41Marja Penttil1:15:34
    472FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+1:42:44Hanna Hemminki1:15:36
    473FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+1:43:14Mari Rintanen1:23:12
    474FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:45:14Marika Huovinen1:14:54
    475FINSolf IK (555)+1:45:18Olivia Hahn1:08:10
    476FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:45:24Anu Roininen1:08:38
    477FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:45:24Sanna-Mari Purola1:08:39
    478FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:45:34Satu Karhu1:12:18
    479FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:45:38Emma Krv1:13:47
    480FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:45:38Kirsi Putila1:12:54
    481FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:45:40Salla Valio1:13:44
    482FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:45:42Riina Suntioinen1:11:52
    483FINOK77 5 (741)+1:45:54Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:14:29
    484FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:45:57Jenni Mikkola1:06:18
    485ESTJOKA (332)+1:46:00Helle Hallik1:10:22
    486FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:46:01Taina Juote1:10:34
    487FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:46:03Alexandra Kllman1:17:10
    488FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:46:09Mirja Ojanen1:04:30
    489FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:46:10Katri Nousiainen1:16:10
    490FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:46:10Lotta Haavisto1:24:45
    491FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:46:11Liisa Kauppinen1:24:33
    492FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:46:16Jenni Rahko1:21:56
    493FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:46:19Riikka Haltia1:09:22
    494FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+1:46:23Heidi Mikkola1:16:59
    495FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:46:31Marika Pakarinen1:12:08
    496FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+1:46:38Noora Nieminen1:29:36
    497FINBeach Girls (504)+1:46:47Laura Koskenvuo1:11:32
    498NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:46:55Sunniva Omdal1:29:15
    499FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:47:00Kaija Purhonen1:19:54
    500FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:47:01Sofia Ervasti1:18:55
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >