jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 16,4 km

    11Olle Kalered1:29:44SWEStora Tuna OK
    239Pascal Buchs1:30:46+1:01FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    310Jussi Suna1:31:51+2:06FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    434Andrei Hramov1:32:18+2:33FINHiisirasti
    531Daniel Hubmann1:32:45+3:00SUIOl Norska
    618Topi Syrjäläinen1:33:47+4:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    738Anton Johansson1:33:48+4:03SWEOK Orion
    846Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:34:21+4:36RUSKuzmolovo OS
    949Simon Imark1:34:44+4:59SWETullinge SK
    1085Simon Hector1:34:44+4:59SWESnättringe SK
    1127Vojtech Kral1:34:49+5:04SWEIFK Moras OK
    1228Christoph Meier1:34:53+5:08SUIOLV Baselland
    1336Arto Talvinen1:35:18+5:33FINMS Parma
    1437William Lind1:35:22+5:37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    1526Gernot Ymsén1:35:45+6:00SWEPan-Kristianstad
    164Rassmus Andersson1:36:10+6:26SWEOK Linne
    1748Luukas Valtonen1:36:13+6:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    185Fredrik Bakkman1:36:26+6:41SWEIFK Göteborg
    1924Ruslan Glebov1:36:37+6:53SWEOK Ravinen
    2041Filip Ossiansson1:36:44+6:59SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    2163Eduardo Gil Marcos1:36:51+7:06FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    2214Eetu Savolainen1:36:51+7:06FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2380Forseth Indgaard Jo1:36:55+7:10NORBäkkelagets SK
    243Elias Kuukka1:36:59+7:14FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2558Ville Johansson1:37:11+7:26SWEOK Kolmården
    2630Jens Rönnols1:37:13+7:28SWEJärla Orientering
    2721Pauli Leinonen1:37:23+7:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2865Axel Wrådhe1:37:43+7:59SWEAttunda OK
    2979Erik Blomgren1:37:44+8:00SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    3042Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:37:49+8:04NORNydalens SK 2
    3112Filip Grahn1:37:57+8:12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    322Björn Ekeberg1:37:58+8:13NORIL Tyrving
    3375Gunnar Holmgren1:38:48+9:03SWEIFK Umeå
    3456Jesper Sjöblom1:38:52+9:07SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    359Rasmus Rörholt Theisen1:38:57+9:12NORNydalens SK
    36136Filip Karlsson1:39:02+9:18SWEIF Hagen
    3735Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg1:40:24+10:40SWEOK Denseln
    3844Daniel Vandas1:40:48+11:04FINKoovee 2
    3967Eevert Toivonen1:41:32+11:48FINKangasala SK
    4022Pekka Hyvönen1:42:17+12:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4161Justus Vuori1:42:53+13:08FINTurun Suunnistajat
    427Joni Hirvikallio1:43:00+13:15FINKoovee
    4345Ilgvars Caune1:43:06+13:21FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4452Peter Öberg1:43:19+13:34SWEOK Hällen
    4523Olli-Markus Taivainen1:43:43+13:58FINNavi
    4613Vegard Jarvis Westergård1:43:43+13:59NORNTNUI
    4754Aslak Heimdal1:44:27+14:42NORNTNUI 2
    4817Robbin Kantarp1:44:47+15:02SWEÄrla IF
    4984Mikko Pajukangas1:45:47+16:02FINLapuan Virkiä
    5040David Lingfors1:46:14+16:29SWEOK Linne 2
    51127Térence Risse1:46:23+16:39SUICA Rosé
    52124Martin Hammarberg1:46:47+17:02SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    53131Tuomas Mattila1:47:01+17:17FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    5432Hector Haines1:47:06+17:21SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    5559Lukas Lundgren1:47:17+17:32SWEVäxjö OK
    5653Arvid Våg1:47:19+17:34SWEIFK Göteborg 3
    5747Gustav Hindér1:47:30+17:45SWEOK Tisaren
    58115Aapo Tonder1:47:59+18:14FINKalevan Rasti 3
    5964Aaro Ruohola1:49:00+19:16FINMS Parma 2
    60111Tuomas Kotro1:49:07+19:22FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    61154Malte Kjär Hemmingsen1:49:17+19:32DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    6257Toni Saari1:49:20+19:35FINPaimion Rasti 2
    63135Aaro Asikainen1:49:31+19:47FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    64103Iisak Helander1:50:38+20:54FINSK Pohjantähti
    65320Hannu Saarijärvi1:52:15+22:30FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    66156Ludvig Eriksson1:52:23+22:38SWEKils OK
    6720Erik Classon1:52:31+22:46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    6872Maxime Bonneau1:52:48+23:04SWELinköpings OK
    6976Caj Snickars1:53:13+23:28FINOK77
    7029Oskar Eklöf1:54:00+24:16SWEHagaby GoIF
    71119Marko Tölli1:54:10+24:26FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    72197Vasili Straltsou1:55:01+25:17SWEOK Rodhen
    7371Janne Kuningas1:55:25+25:40FINLappeen Riento
    7486Arttu Lindqvist1:55:29+25:44FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    7582Laurits Bidstrup Möller1:55:37+25:52DENOK Pan Århus
    7691Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:55:47+26:03FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    7751Jörgen Wickholm1:56:27+26:42FINOK Trian
    786Lauri Nenonen1:56:28+26:44FINKalevan Rasti
    7981Lasse Kautto1:57:09+27:24FINVaajakosken Terä
    8089Aapo Aaltio1:57:21+27:36FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    8125Antti Parjanne1:57:25+27:40FINLynx
    82101Ville Mäkelä1:57:26+27:42FINSuunta-Sepot
    8370Alex Virtala1:58:08+28:23FINPargas IF
    8495Lukas Granstedt1:58:10+28:25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    85100Charlie Stolt1:58:51+29:07SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    86233Heikki Kettunen1:58:52+29:07FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    87285Mate Kerenyi1:58:57+29:12SWEIFK Kiruna
    88157Tatu Leirimaa1:59:14+29:29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    89122Nils Spetz1:59:16+29:32SWEUlricehamns OK
    90148Emil Jansson1:59:18+29:33FINIF Brahe
    91202Juho-Matti Taivainen1:59:29+29:44FINPellon Ponsi
    92256Eppu Honkanen1:59:33+29:48FINLieksan Rasti
    93625Atte Etula1:59:45+30:00FINEtulan veljekset
    94121Nauris Neimanis2:00:13+30:28LATOK Ogre
    95212Johan Bernhard2:00:57+31:12SWESnättringe SK 2
    96125Dmitrii Iurev2:01:05+31:20FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    97226Markus Lindeqvist2:01:21+31:36FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    98133Kristaps Jaudzems2:01:21+31:36LATOK Saldus
    99126Simen Ballangrud2:01:22+31:37NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    10073Robin Jakobsson2:01:47+32:03SWEVästerviks OK
    10177Anton Sundgren2:01:58+32:14SWEOK Ravinen 2
    10266Hugo Djurstedt2:02:20+32:35SWEEksjö SOK
    103312Filip Brunell2:02:25+32:41FINIF Minken
    104141Antti Alppi2:02:45+33:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    105203Simon Wenger2:02:51+33:06SUIOl Norska 2
    106116Marko Manninen2:03:56+34:11FINNavi 2
    107464Esa Holappa2:04:17+34:32FINTeam Kuraporras
    10887Manu Mutka2:04:30+34:45FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    109347Ilkka Nurminen2:04:37+34:52FINHiiltomiehet
    1101112Oskari Mikkola2:05:26+35:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    111281Aapo Lindberg2:05:34+35:50FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    112411Anton Uller2:06:23+36:38SWEIF Hagen 2
    113153Stefan Sjölund2:06:24+36:40SWESkogslöparna
    11497Eero Markkila2:07:03+37:18FINRasti-Kurikka
    115244Johansson Mattias2:07:03+37:19SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    11696Olli Mustajoki2:07:25+37:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    11750Måns Östman2:07:34+37:49SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    11898Jarl Magnus Berge2:07:58+38:14NORIL Koll
    119117Csaba Gösswein2:08:06+38:21SWEOK Linne 3
    120249Roni-Ville Rissanen2:08:34+38:50FINSonkajärven Pahka
    12194Juuso Viskari2:08:59+39:14FINLynx 2
    122185Matias Koponen2:09:13+39:28FINLynx 3
    123158Frendelius Mårten2:09:14+39:30SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    124181Juha Fränti2:09:19+39:34FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    125405Juha Lassila2:09:20+39:36FINVetelin Urheilijat
    126253Hannu Niemelä2:09:28+39:44FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    127796Juha Peltola2:09:46+40:01FINBemböle OC
    128844Yrjö Pörsti2:10:35+40:50FINPaksumahat
    129114Patrik Kleveback-Blom2:10:47+41:02SWERehns BK
    130247Juha Villa2:11:04+41:19FINKarkki-Rasti
    131162Danila Khokhlov2:11:16+41:32RUSOrienta SKI-O
    132261Matija Razum2:11:27+41:42SWEUmeå OK
    133130Ilmari Aho2:11:27+41:42FINValkeakosken Haka
    134147Jussi Simula2:11:32+41:47FINSotkamon Jymy
    135152Henrik Väisänen2:11:34+41:50FINMS Parma 3
    136208Jakob Odeblad2:11:46+42:02SWEIFK Umeå 2
    137109Jiri-Pekka Rissanen2:12:14+42:30FINKangasala SK 2
    138159Markus Hjulgren2:12:17+42:32FINEspoon Akilles
    139220Totte Packalen2:12:23+42:38FINLynx 4
    140190Lars-Inge Arnevik2:12:30+42:45NOREnga
    14143Gunnar Fiskum2:12:32+42:47NORIL Tyrving 2
    142264Tommi Kuronen2:12:39+42:55FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    143436Henrik Persson2:12:42+42:57SWEUmeå OK 2
    144269Elias Ala-Heikkilä2:12:59+43:14FINAsikkalan Raikas
    145178Severi Koikkalainen2:13:05+43:21FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    146112Vitalii Hychko2:13:11+43:26SWESävedalens AIK 2
    147257Eljas Talja2:13:43+43:58FINOK77 2
    148106Ville Sivén2:13:55+44:10FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    149166Jani Kiuru2:14:12+44:27FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    15074Antti Sorsa2:14:34+44:49FINEspoon Suunta
    151239Eero Lehtonen2:14:37+44:52FINUlvilan Ura
    152296Kari Hillo2:14:57+45:13FINDowntown 65
    153229Mathias Henriksson2:15:35+45:50FINIK Falken
    154302Toni Pikkarainen2:15:44+46:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    155840Jani Riissanen2:16:00+46:16FINRiissaset
    156129Jussi Kivioja2:16:04+46:19FINRastikarhut
    157485Heikki Haapakoski2:16:08+46:23FINUroskarhut
    158544Tuomas Nuutinen2:16:23+46:39FINSupertalentit
    159275Timo Savonen2:16:53+47:09FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    160417Benjamin Tasa2:16:54+47:09FINKaakon Rasti
    161488Elmeri Vähänen2:17:04+47:19FINLånggubbarnas
    162204Robert Johansson2:17:16+47:31SWETäby OK
    163104Arto Lilja2:17:39+47:54FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    16490Jakob Lindstam2:17:42+47:57SWEOK Ravinen 3
    165262Vesa Asikainen2:17:52+48:07FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    166173Atte Mäkelä2:18:12+48:28FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    167292Atte Honkonen2:18:15+48:30FINRasti-Jyry
    168361Niko Latva2:19:04+49:20FINSuunta Jurva
    169873Juuso Kattelus2:19:30+49:45FINAuran Vannas
    170340Nikolai Znoev2:19:42+49:57FINKalevan Rasti 5
    1711008Jouko Järnefelt2:20:01+50:17FINKops
    172342Jussi-Elmeri Halme2:20:03+50:18FINInbetweeners
    173435Tomi Mikkonen2:20:25+50:40FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    174236Jol Borner2:20:30+50:45SUIOLV Zug
    175307Johan Lövsund2:20:38+50:53FINOK Botnia
    176474Henrik Tarkkio2:20:46+51:01FINAS Skinnarila
    177138Markus Airila2:21:13+51:29FINSK Uusi
    17892Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth2:21:18+51:34NORNTNUI 3
    1791000Tomas Cederberg2:21:20+51:35FINGamlakarleby IF
    180155Jarno Kiintola2:21:35+51:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    181938Otso Seppälä2:21:48+52:03FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    182297Jarmo Puttonen2:21:54+52:09FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    183691Reetu Inkilä2:22:02+52:17FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
    184137Petteri Rantala2:22:12+52:27FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    185511Antti Korkeakangas2:22:12+52:27FINRasti-Jussit 2
    186434Teemu Tauriainen2:22:14+52:29FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    187118Tuomas Fjällström2:22:20+52:35FINKangasala SK 3
    188219Hannu Nikkola2:22:20+52:35FINRasti-Jussit
    189572Eetu Liukko2:23:09+53:25FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    190248Ville Maunuksela2:23:32+53:48FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    191344Pauls Alperings2:23:37+53:52FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    192451Antti Hakala2:23:49+54:04FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    193199Ludvig Sigrand2:23:53+54:08SWEOK Södertörn
    194225Heikki Istolahti2:23:55+54:10FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    195200Lukas Schubnell2:24:04+54:19SUIOLG Stäfa
    196161Timo Nissinen2:24:04+54:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    197416Mika Rantala2:24:33+54:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    198402Jouni Nurminen2:24:49+55:04FINRastiPiikkiö
    199887Jonas Giding2:25:02+55:17SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    200303Matti Takala2:25:32+55:47FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    201179Tauno Tiirats2:25:37+55:52ESTOK Ilves
    202724Joonas Ahola2:25:47+56:02FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    203403Mikko Myöhänen2:25:47+56:03FINMusta Neliö
    204852Jan Torrkulla2:25:50+56:05FINTeam Torrkulla
    205142Daniel Blomster2:25:50+56:06FINOK Trian 2
    206630Juho Ruuttula2:26:07+56:23FINSievin Sisu
    207408Teemu Keränen2:26:08+56:24FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    208349Jussi Kivelä2:26:11+56:27FIN7 Oikein
    209397Juho Peltokorpi2:26:12+56:27FINBertelin pojat
    210228Daniel Rautio2:26:21+56:37FINEspoon Suunta 3
    211471Jukka Palo2:26:23+56:38FINRasti-Vihti
    212323Kari Kokkinen2:26:26+56:41FINLahden Taimi
    213358Asmo Vuorenpää2:26:29+56:45FINLaitilan Jyske
    214326Antti Puroila2:26:36+56:51FINVauhtiveijarit
    215990Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:26:42+56:57FINDroit
    216936Eero Joukas2:26:46+57:02FINTommin virheet
    217985Tomi Silvonen2:26:50+57:05FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä
    218683Mikko Lassila2:27:00+57:15FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    21993Antti Reiman2:27:04+57:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    220871Timo Varis2:27:05+57:20FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
    221149Olli Väätäinen2:27:06+57:21FINHiisirasti 2
    222431Essi Väisänen2:27:15+57:30FINPyrinnön tytöt
    223176Pasi Oravainen2:27:17+57:32FINSiilin Rasti
    224209Juha-Pekka Larmala2:27:44+57:59FINEspoon Suunta 5
    225392Veli-Matti Lonka2:28:03+58:18FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    226298Samuel Lindén2:28:07+58:22SWEAttunda OK 2
    2271237Arttu Laaksonen2:28:16+58:32FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yli
    228374Moa Kjellstrand2:28:18+58:33SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    229192Ossi Heikkilä2:28:20+58:35FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    230110Miika Vehmas2:28:39+58:54FINEspoon Suunta 2
    231367Arvid Öhrvall2:29:07+59:23SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    232982Kalle Kettunen2:29:27+59:42FINJohn Deere
    233287Ari Varis2:29:28+59:43FINRasti E4
    234717Jaakko Juntunen2:29:32+59:47FINVäärälän Veto
    235139Thomas Koenig2:29:36+59:51SUIOLG Bern
    236299Timo Kankaanpää2:29:43+59:58FINOK77 3
    237146Hannes Holmback2:29:53+1:00:08FINIF Femman
    238482Thor Mella2:29:54+1:00:09NORÖk-94
    239240Heikki Väänänen2:29:56+1:00:11FINPihkaniskat
    2401076Olli Apilo2:29:59+1:00:15FINAC Harharetki
    241533Markus Saramäki2:30:07+1:00:22FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    242666Jukka Saartoala2:30:08+1:00:23FINJuti-team
    2431009Tero Heittola2:30:12+1:00:27FINSolita
    289Antti Kirssi2:30:12+1:00:27FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    245373Matti Pärssinen2:30:13+1:00:29FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    246518Tuomas Rokka2:30:37+1:00:52FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    247684Santeri Mäkelä2:31:00+1:01:16FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    248780Valter Mårtenson2:31:15+1:01:30FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    249846Tuomas Helin2:31:20+1:01:36FINRastihaukat
    250514Petri Laaksonen2:31:34+1:01:50FINUNO SK
    251883Henna Pylvänäinen2:31:57+1:02:12FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    252479Mika Tohmola2:32:04+1:02:19FINVesaisen Pojat
    253413Tomi Kanniainen2:32:15+1:02:30FINPuolangan Ryhti
    254945Erkka Rinne2:32:20+1:02:36FINTampereen Kotkat
    255766Stefan Höstman2:32:26+1:02:42FINSolf IK
    256591Harri Määttä2:32:27+1:02:42FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    257150Jörgen Johansson2:32:27+1:02:43SWESkellefteå OK
    258973Janne Isoaho2:32:36+1:02:52FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    259594Ville Tuomala2:32:42+1:02:57FINIitin Pyrintö
    260362Ilpo Viippola2:32:42+1:02:57FINOulun Tarmo
    261916Zelinka Jiri2:32:48+1:03:03FINBeach Boys 2
    262788Jori Arrakoski2:32:53+1:03:08FINOK77 6
    263918Jarkko Ustinov2:33:04+1:03:19FINTurengin Sarastus
    2641205Juha Kauppinen2:33:07+1:03:22FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    265653Sami Koljonen2:33:10+1:03:26FINTuomenmarjat
    266410Vesa Venäläinen2:33:22+1:03:37FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    267315Timo Natunen2:33:36+1:03:52FINSavon Suunta
    268105Otso Westerlund2:33:46+1:04:02FINKoovee 3
    269305Matti Tammi2:33:51+1:04:07FINHauhon Sisu 2
    270948Kari Koivisto2:34:07+1:04:22FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
    271791Jesper Liderud2:34:08+1:04:23SWETibro OK
    272254Marko Mustonen2:34:08+1:04:23FINSiilin Rasti 2
    273690Timo Tavast2:34:09+1:04:25FINPiispan poijjat
    274334Heikki Leppänen2:34:11+1:04:26FINTampereen Yritys
    275904Ville Savilampi2:34:17+1:04:32FINRetkiryhmä 06
    276222Timo Mäkelä2:34:48+1:05:03FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    277193Heikki Torniainen2:34:49+1:05:04FINLappeen Riento 2
    278393Teemu Hourula2:34:54+1:05:09FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    279352Timo Palo2:34:56+1:05:12ESTVärska OK Peko
    280234Johan Salmelin2:35:01+1:05:16FINGRK Infra Oy
    281195Juha-Pekka Harju2:35:17+1:05:32FINUrheilukoulu III81
    2821097Kasper Bergström2:35:19+1:05:35FINOK Kristina
    283424Mikko Sane2:35:26+1:05:42FINPetolintu
    284959Juho Koskinen2:35:28+1:05:43FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    285484Mika Nurmo2:35:29+1:05:44FINLoimaan Jankko
    286376Mikael Niemelä2:35:30+1:05:45FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    287300Pauli Juutilainen2:35:36+1:05:51FINSK Uusi 2
    288608Esa Nenonen2:35:48+1:06:03FINNenosen veljekset
    289180Juha Matilainen2:36:02+1:06:17FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    290722Henri Kokkonen2:36:02+1:06:17FINHV-Heli Oy
    291507Jari Takanen2:36:03+1:06:18FINKuortaneen Kunto
    292170Lovisa Persson2:36:04+1:06:19SWEOK Tisaren 2
    293701Tuomas Hyyppä2:36:27+1:06:43FIN007Hyyppä
    294354Lauri Peltoniemi2:36:43+1:06:59FINSaloisten Reipas
    295998Petri Harsunen2:36:50+1:07:05FINOK KPO 2
    296595Anssi Järvinen2:36:51+1:07:06FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    297278Pasi Ruokamo2:36:55+1:07:10FINPosion Pyrintö
    298143Esko Kaija2:36:57+1:07:12FINRastivarsat
    299206Lauri Partanen2:37:03+1:07:19FINHyvinkään Rasti
    300201Tuomas Hakkarainen2:37:07+1:07:22FINEspoon Akilles 2
    301619Mikko Kotola2:37:37+1:07:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    3021110Antti Kaartokallio2:37:44+1:07:59FINAjolinja
    303331Oula Järvensivu2:37:46+1:08:01FINOriveden Ponnistus
    304648Tommi Viitasaari2:37:47+1:08:02FINOK KPO
    305585Kimmo Keinänen2:37:53+1:08:08FINTeam Electrofit
    306284Matti Keskitalo2:37:57+1:08:12FINRasTiimi
    307853Antti Nisonen2:37:58+1:08:13FINTP Gourp
    308438Jukka Maaninka2:38:00+1:08:15FINTeam Lactic Acid
    309370Petri Hirvikallio2:38:04+1:08:19FINLuumäen Rasti
    310613Harri Kaipainen2:38:09+1:08:25FINKunto Kaverit
    311899Lassi Vuorinen2:38:10+1:08:25FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    312345Jari Määttä2:38:34+1:08:50FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    313928Antti Heikkilä2:38:37+1:08:52FINArk United
    314319Juha Minkkinen2:38:42+1:08:57FINEx-Legends
    315168Christoffer Granholm2:38:42+1:08:57FINIF Femman 2
    316418Mikael Fagerlund2:38:51+1:09:07FINPargas IF 2
    317685Lassi Kyllönen2:38:58+1:09:13FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    318404J-P Loikas2:38:59+1:09:14FINHelppoRasti
    3191251Mika Pylväs2:39:07+1:09:23FINVeljekset Vaara Oy
    320384Lauri Vainio2:39:19+1:09:35FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    3211122Leevi Hovatov2:39:26+1:09:42FINLateksii
    322542Reima Harju2:39:28+1:09:44FINRastitykki
    323888Juha Ylihärsilä2:39:29+1:09:44FINAlahärmän Kisa
    324369Pertti Välimaa2:39:30+1:09:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    325785Ville Laitila2:39:45+1:10:00FINSK Huvin Vuoksi
    326794Mika Rantasalo2:39:46+1:10:01FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    327968Kajarinne Petri2:39:50+1:10:05FINHernemäen Porina
    328667Panu Karhu2:39:59+1:10:15FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    3291249Ollimatti Heikkinen2:40:11+1:10:27FINRovaniemen poliisiurheilija
    330662Hannes Luiro2:40:19+1:10:34FINGeodeesi
    3311087Juhani Saario2:40:34+1:10:49FINHaikkiheikit
    332545Olli Piiparinen2:40:39+1:10:54FINSiilin Rasti 3
    333174Vili Väkeväinen2:40:40+1:10:55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    334335Jonas Wahlberg2:40:49+1:11:04FINIF Brahe 2
    3351250Arttu Heikkilä2:41:01+1:11:16FINTuurihaukat
    336241Pasi Laaksonen2:41:36+1:11:52FINEspoon Suunta 4
    337541Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:41:43+1:11:59FINToimen Pojat
    338560Jari Holm2:41:48+1:12:03FINViitasaaren Suunta
    339752Tapio Lepikkö2:41:50+1:12:05FINEspoon Akilles 4
    340445Markus Aho2:42:00+1:12:15FINBeach Boys
    341450Henri Lappalainen2:42:05+1:12:20FINKangasniemen Kalske
    3421106Jarno Marttinen2:42:05+1:12:20FINESE Tiimi
    343444Petri Ketola2:42:11+1:12:26FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    344997Ari Ylihärsilä2:42:12+1:12:27FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
    345293Risto Ponkala2:42:12+1:12:28FINAlatornion Pirkat
    346677Julia Nifakina2:42:19+1:12:34FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
    347213Mika Tonder2:42:22+1:12:37FINSK Vuoksi
    348171Viljo Oripelto2:42:23+1:12:39FINHauhon Sisu
    349286Asko Saatsi2:42:31+1:12:46FINNurmeksen Sepot
    350872Timo Nurmela2:42:38+1:12:54FINKäräjävuoren Kävyt
    351535Tapani Niskanen2:42:39+1:12:54FINYlivieskan Kuula
    352274Juho Friman2:42:40+1:12:55FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    353489TIMO Serenius2:42:47+1:13:02FINViVi Master
    3541090Teemu Lojamo2:42:48+1:13:03FINKaslink
    355870Riku Heikkilä2:43:12+1:13:27FINPaha Rasti
    356189Saku Valkila2:43:18+1:13:33FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    357659Erno Aalto2:43:25+1:13:40FINLiperin Taimi
    358516Peter Söderström2:43:30+1:13:46FINIF Femman 3
    359765Tuomo Niittylahti2:43:37+1:13:52FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    360633Matti Pekkala2:43:39+1:13:54FINLapin raja1
    3611013Daniel Wiik2:43:43+1:13:58FINOK Botnia 2
    362964Miika Tupala2:43:48+1:14:03FINTrimap
    3631198James Turton2:43:50+1:14:05FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    364636Emilia Schmidt2:43:52+1:14:08FINNetWorkio
    365602Liisa Nenonen2:43:57+1:14:12FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
    3661058Toni Vuorinen2:44:01+1:14:16FINGofore
    367568Keijo Hytönen2:44:03+1:14:18FINSeitsemän Suunnistajaa
    368421Vesa Ruuska2:44:18+1:14:34FINKangasala SK 7
    369709Eetu Lakanen2:44:34+1:14:49FINPerhon Kiri
    370616Eero Leino2:44:37+1:14:52FINNaturo
    371456Simo Tuomala2:44:38+1:14:53FINPeikot Hiihto
    372366Jaakko Kulmala2:44:43+1:14:58FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    3731212Heikki Suikkanen2:44:53+1:15:08FINSports by LUT
    3741143Toni Kuparinen2:44:53+1:15:08FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    375813Artur Haavisto2:44:55+1:15:10FINLets get LOST
    376668Erkki Isokoski2:44:57+1:15:12FINRaudaskylän Sisu
    377835Tuomas Nieminen2:45:06+1:15:22FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    378777Juho-Matti Pimiä2:45:08+1:15:24FINSuperkompensaatio
    379291Markku Loukusa2:45:13+1:15:28FINIisu
    380308Jaakko Leppänen2:45:24+1:15:39FINJoen Suunta
    381449Mikko Tilja2:45:52+1:16:07FINLapin Veikot
    382830Kiia Miettinen2:45:52+1:16:07FINPihkaniskat 2
    3831235Einari Fyhr2:45:56+1:16:11FINVierestäohi
    384528Atte Jantunen2:45:58+1:16:13FINHerraseura
    385789Lauri Leinonen2:46:01+1:16:17FINJuntit OK
    386526Daniel Janischowsky2:46:04+1:16:19SUIOLG Bern 3
    387477Samuli Saarinen2:46:13+1:16:28FINRasti-Nokia 2
    388786Eero Makkonen2:46:23+1:16:38FINTamrock
    389804Mika Kiviluoma2:46:32+1:16:47FINPirtubears
    390909Timo Pöysti2:46:43+1:16:58FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    391607Pekka Lammi2:46:51+1:17:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    392604Olli Suorsa2:46:55+1:17:11FINRymättylän soihtu
    393693Tuomo Torkkeli2:46:57+1:17:13FINMustalammen Pallo
    3941030Riikka Ajalin2:46:59+1:17:14FIN404 Path Not Found
    3951074Laura Petäjämäki2:47:06+1:17:21FINEränaali
    396513Esa Hietala2:47:09+1:17:24FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    397495Veli-Matti Rintala2:47:21+1:17:37FINMS Parma 6
    398577Vesa Mäkiranta2:47:54+1:18:09FINPeab
    399267Antti Laine2:47:54+1:18:10FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    400194Andreas Lundsten2:47:57+1:18:12SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    401618Mikael Suvanto2:48:00+1:18:15FINRasti-Jussit 3
    4021136Asbjörn Grövlen2:48:10+1:18:26FINEricsson SK 2
    403263Kaj Raute2:48:13+1:18:28FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    404551Seppo Koskinen2:48:13+1:18:28FINGet Lost
    405260Antti-Ville Salomaa2:48:17+1:18:32FINNavi 3
    40699Lars Drageryd2:48:25+1:18:40SWEÄrla IF 2
    407191Dagnis Kanepe2:48:28+1:18:43LATOK Meridians
    408538Miina Ruokolainen2:48:32+1:18:47FINVictorious Secret
    4091121Juha Ruusu2:49:10+1:19:25FINTeam Gulo gulo
    410623Jussi Vanhanen2:49:23+1:19:38FINTuuripellet
    411755Niko Kivelä2:49:24+1:19:40FINSallan Karhut
    412164Andreas Löfroos2:49:25+1:19:40FINOK Raseborg
    4131049Marko Toivo2:49:25+1:19:40FINMusta Neliö 2
    414556Henri Kaprio2:49:26+1:19:42FINSK Mortis
    415461Lauri Laajaniemi2:49:32+1:19:48FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    416210Miika Lahtinen2:49:38+1:19:53FINOlavin Rasti
    4171019Urpo Heikkinen2:49:43+1:19:59FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    418324Arto Itkonen2:49:53+1:20:08FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    4191024Rami Rintala2:49:54+1:20:10FINHiisirastiKiukU
    420692Samu Sievälä2:49:55+1:20:10FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    421686Oiva Kumpulainen2:49:55+1:20:10FINJärvenpään Palo
    422231Jarno Riikonen2:50:11+1:20:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    423809Jyrki Kaunismäki2:50:16+1:20:31FINRasti-Lukko 3
    424913Topi Kiljunen2:50:19+1:20:35FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat
    425901Jani Leppä2:50:23+1:20:39FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    426680Aapo Hintsala2:50:26+1:20:41FIN7 Hintsalan veljestä
    427763Hämeen-Anttila Lauri2:50:35+1:20:51FINRastipukit
    4281025Elias Laine2:50:37+1:20:53FINMMK OK
    429649Aleksi Nissinen2:50:47+1:21:03FINKotirinteen Veljekset
    430655Susanna Tervo2:50:53+1:21:08FINTervot 100
    431967Humanitas-seura 32:50:55+1:21:10FINHumanitas-seura
    432327Oskari Joukas2:50:57+1:21:13FINUV SISSIT
    433439Pasi Huhtiniemi2:50:58+1:21:13FINReaktor Innovations
    434317Mikael Ingman2:51:05+1:21:20FINOK Trian 3
    435290Sanni Norrbacka2:51:17+1:21:32FINLynx-ladyt 5
    436475Mikko Karppinen2:51:17+1:21:33FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    437223Jarmo Joutsensaari2:51:23+1:21:38FINKangasala SK 4
    438235Vilma Annala2:51:24+1:21:39FINKangasala SK 6
    439656Heini Hemminki2:51:29+1:21:44FINRempsun Metalli
    4401033Teemu Tukiainen2:51:39+1:21:54FINLappeen Siniset
    441493Ari Paganus2:51:52+1:22:07FINSuunnaton Into
    442839Joni Hissa2:51:52+1:22:08FINTosimiähet
    443716Jussi Hietala2:52:00+1:22:16FINFreeport Cobalt
    444774Antti Niskanen2:52:02+1:22:17FINRastiveljet
    445427Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:52:15+1:22:30FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    4461133Niko Blomberg2:52:16+1:22:31FINKkinimäen Weljekset
    447930Timppa Karppinen2:52:26+1:22:41FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    448695Janne Lehikoinen2:52:32+1:22:47FINNelkyt ja hukassa
    449476Hanna Vuorela2:52:43+1:22:59FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    450737Lari Sivula2:52:47+1:23:02FINHääppöset
    451713Arttu Laine2:52:49+1:23:04FINOK Bölja
    452501Erkki Vähäsöyrinki2:53:00+1:23:15FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    453543Mikko Tuunanen2:53:04+1:23:19FINPolar Electro
    454242Janis Ruksans2:53:09+1:23:24LATOK Kapa
    455271Panu Kärkkäinen2:53:22+1:23:37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    4561084Ilkka Korpi2:53:23+1:23:38FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    457385Johan Koskinen2:53:29+1:23:44FINOK Trian 4
    458359Mikko Kiero2:53:32+1:23:48FINLappeen Riento 3
    459801Pasi Poikonen2:53:35+1:23:50FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    460520Andreas Edlund2:53:41+1:23:56SWETacton Systems AB
    461775Niklas Ahti2:54:25+1:24:40FINJärvisen Pekat
    46255Lasse Grön2:54:43+1:24:58NORHalden SK 2
    463398Jussi Pohjola2:54:46+1:25:02FINRastivarsat 2
    464510Ilari Leppimäki2:54:47+1:25:02FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    4651117Miro Pussinen2:54:51+1:25:06FINSaimaan Sisäilma
    466380Pontus Joentausta2:55:02+1:25:17FINNastolan Terä
    467123Timo Parttimaa2:55:06+1:25:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    468478Teemu Kallio2:55:07+1:25:23FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    469634Tomi Savolainen2:55:19+1:25:35FINRastiketut
    470536Minna Saarinen2:55:23+1:25:39FINPekan Ponit
    471295Joni Holmroos2:55:24+1:25:39FINTurun NMKY
    472268Juho Mäki2:55:30+1:25:45FINRasti 88
    473927Mikko Saarnio2:55:36+1:25:51FINRasti K18
    4741151Erkki Valtonen2:55:44+1:25:59FINKeffin suunnistajat
    475561Marko Haapakoski2:55:45+1:26:00FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    476956Harri Mäkelä2:55:57+1:26:12FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    477534Tuuli Suutari2:55:58+1:26:13FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    478581Ville Nummela2:56:00+1:26:16FINGranlund Lahti 1
    479660Matti Roininen2:56:05+1:26:21FINJuuan Jänne
    480705Essi Kangasaho2:56:11+1:26:27FIN(fos)Siilit
    481509Mikko Luusalo2:56:18+1:26:33FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
    4821039Vesa Heikkilä2:56:20+1:26:36FINOK EMitVit
    483606Petri Teerikoski2:56:20+1:26:36FINLauttakylän Luja
    484462Alar Viitmaa2:56:30+1:26:45ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    485981Heikki Haunia2:56:31+1:26:47FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    486338Risto Pihlajamäki2:56:54+1:27:09FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    4871003Jukka Saari2:56:58+1:27:14FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    488603Janne Mäenpää2:57:01+1:27:16FINJääkäriprikaati
    489869Pauli Torri2:57:08+1:27:24FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    490273Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:57:11+1:27:26FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    491304Timo Lainema2:57:14+1:27:29FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    492322Linus Lehto2:57:16+1:27:31FINKarjaan Ura
    493255Pekka Tiira2:57:19+1:27:34FINRasti-Lukko
    494828Roininen Mikko2:57:23+1:27:38FINcloudriven.fi
    4951147Samuli Huuhilo2:57:30+1:27:45FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    496771Christian Lindgren2:57:35+1:27:50FINLost Bastards
    497555Jaakko Pitkänen2:57:39+1:27:54FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    498250Piirisild Tonis2:57:50+1:28:06ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    499880Sampsa Laakso2:57:58+1:28:13FINJyrkkä Kerake
    500198Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:58:05+1:28:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    501590Vesa Arffman2:58:07+1:28:22FINAnu Meininki
    502894Kultima Juha2:58:07+1:28:22FINLapland Safaris
    5031096Tero Hyppölä2:58:09+1:28:25FINGlohair
    504874Jari Isojärvi2:58:32+1:28:47FINMetsä Forest
    505951Bendiks Janis2:58:32+1:28:48FINPuijon Pojat
    5061066Marko Lehtinen2:58:34+1:28:49FINSalon Vilpas
    507933Hannu Lamminaho2:58:43+1:28:58FINSuunta 2000 2
    5081075Simo Tuppurainen2:58:45+1:29:00FINIlves-Jussit
    509446Markus Kettunen2:58:46+1:29:01FINIntersport
    510843Hugo Åström2:58:59+1:29:14FINSpektrum
    5111125Kari-Pekka Lifländer2:59:02+1:29:17FINHeSeKeKo
    512442Juho Lehtimäki2:59:02+1:29:17FINRasti-Lukko 2
    513187Jarmo Mauriala2:59:22+1:29:37FINKoovee 4
    5141053Mikko Ruokolainen2:59:25+1:29:41FINOK77 5
    515784Juha Vuolteenaho2:59:34+1:29:49FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    5161041Mika Muhonen3:00:27+1:30:42FINKilon Kipinät
    517915Henrik Sandberg3:00:27+1:30:43FINVTT
    518492Arto Vainiomäki3:00:28+1:30:44FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    519831Tapio Lehtinen3:00:39+1:30:55FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    520720Krystian Sedlak3:00:42+1:30:57POLOK!Sport
    521615Jari Pajunen3:00:51+1:31:06FINUNO SK 2
    522499Toni Vainikainen3:00:54+1:31:09FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    523407Esa Mursu3:01:01+1:31:16FINPosion Pyrintö 2
    524441Jarno Kemppainen3:01:06+1:31:22FINSuunta 2000
    525643Jan Lindfors3:01:38+1:31:54FINIK Falken 2
    526770Teemu Pelttari3:01:45+1:32:01FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    527341AIGARS VARNA3:01:51+1:32:06LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    528494Eerik Sihvola3:01:53+1:32:08FINValkealan Kajo
    529911Martti Korpi3:01:56+1:32:12FINTeam Carillo
    530280Antti Jyräkoski3:02:01+1:32:16FINKauhajoen Karhu
    531778Teemu Huppunen3:02:06+1:32:22FINVarma Peesi
    532230Tuukka Kupiainen3:02:07+1:32:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    533858Ville Heinonen3:02:08+1:32:23FINLouho Edustus
    534425Sami Kuntola3:02:09+1:32:24FINLaihian Luja
    535505Riku Annala3:02:20+1:32:35FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    536575Olli Hytönen3:02:24+1:32:40FINBetonitukku Oy
    537372Saku Nummi3:02:30+1:32:45FINYlläksen Rasti
    538676Jarkko Kristo3:02:34+1:32:49FINSattajärven hukkautujat
    539339Markku Huotari3:02:36+1:32:52FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
    540702Jyri Maanpää3:02:49+1:33:04FINRistin Kilta
    541860Antti Mäkelä3:02:49+1:33:04FINVennin Velhot
    542522Risto-Pekka Räty3:02:53+1:33:08FINSonkajärven Pahka 2
    543570Timo Isotalus3:03:03+1:33:18FINBertelin pojat 2
    544365Harri Marttinen3:03:04+1:33:19FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    545921Antero Lappalainen3:03:18+1:33:33FINSukUdd
    5461042Leino Pasma3:03:26+1:33:41FINOYS Vapari
    547736Jere Nyström3:03:38+1:33:53FINNavi 6
    548761Taisto Jylhä3:03:39+1:33:54FINLohtajan Veikot
    5491108Tomi Paavola3:03:42+1:33:58FINTeam Keisanen
    5501080Nils Danner3:03:50+1:34:05FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    551986Mairolt Kakko3:04:00+1:34:15ESTBona Fide
    552412Timo Pohjolainen3:04:04+1:34:19FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    5531127Pasi Heikkinen3:04:05+1:34:21FINOulun Reipas
    554432Heikki Niininen3:04:19+1:34:34FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    5551194Nicki Källman3:04:29+1:34:44FINIK Falken 3
    556687Jukka Toivanen3:04:36+1:34:51FINKuusiston Jylhä
    557718Juhani Valtanen3:04:51+1:35:07FINSuunnaton YliValta
    558546Eero Junkala3:04:57+1:35:12FINKannuksen Ura
    559378Jyrki Noponen3:04:58+1:35:14FINNostars
    560806Heikki Savolainen3:05:07+1:35:22FINRässi-Rasti
    5611247Markus Kumpula3:05:15+1:35:30FINFlatlight Creative
    562383Matti Huttunen3:05:16+1:35:31FINTio Rättens Män
    563490Juuso Tapanainen3:05:24+1:35:39FINPussin Kiristäjät
    5641189Pinja Toivanen3:05:37+1:35:52FINRaNcat ladyt
    565651Toni Kaarivaara3:05:44+1:36:00FINPellon Ponsi 2
    5661180Matti Miinala3:06:00+1:36:15FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät
    567527Aapo Varis3:06:07+1:36:22FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    568962Ilari Maasilta3:06:08+1:36:24FINMaasillat
    569356Jari Jokela3:06:09+1:36:24FINRasti-Nokia
    570857Mika Taavitsainen3:06:15+1:36:30FINHätäkeskuslaitos
    5711220Lauri Supponen3:06:30+1:36:45FINTeam Supponen
    572875Ville Ahvonen3:06:40+1:36:56FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    573893Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo3:06:44+1:36:59FINLuonnontutkijat
    574817Jussi Heikkinen3:07:05+1:37:21FINEspoon Suunta 8
    575423Tuomas Tulimaa3:07:18+1:37:33FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    576654Tommi Lahtonen3:07:18+1:37:34FINRC Eemeli
    577697Rantahalvari Markku3:07:23+1:37:39FINHappy feet
    5781231Hannu Jussila3:07:24+1:37:39FINSallan Karhut 2
    579457Antti Tepsa3:07:28+1:37:44FINLapin Veikot 3
    580823Jarmo Havula3:07:29+1:37:44FINOulun Raksa
    5811178Jorma Yli-Kaatiala3:07:32+1:37:47FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    582700Mika Pihala3:07:45+1:38:00FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    583907Risto Remes3:08:11+1:38:26FINKarjalan Käki
    5841098Jari Forss3:08:20+1:38:35FINSavon Suunta 2
    585970Janne Seppä3:08:24+1:38:40FINHal Bro
    5861101Viktor Aaltio3:08:31+1:38:46FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    587617Jan Sjuls3:08:44+1:39:00FINIF Åland
    588390Tomi Karvonen3:08:55+1:39:11FINIisalmen Visa
    5891176Juho Toivola3:08:58+1:39:13FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    590969Nils Näkkäläjärvi3:09:27+1:39:43FINThe Elvis Challenge
    591783Juuso Hulkko3:09:42+1:39:57FINSK Määrämiehet
    592612Tatu Solin3:09:43+1:39:58FINKerkesix
    593811Timo Syrjälä3:09:59+1:40:14FINMETSÄn tähden
    594453Kaj Fredriksson3:10:15+1:40:30FINSK Pohjantähti 8
    595799Risto Takala3:10:23+1:40:38FINVaaran Metsä Oy
    596550Katri NIittymäki3:10:24+1:40:39FINHiiltomiehet 2
    597681Elias Kiviranta3:10:37+1:40:52FINLopen Uupuneet
    5981029Jani Ripatti3:10:42+1:40:58FINDowntown 65 2
    599333Michael Raer3:10:47+1:41:02ESTSRD
    6001062Risto Kolstela3:10:53+1:41:09FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
    601762Samuli Vesalainen3:10:57+1:41:12FINLapin raja1 2
    602578Lauri Peteri3:11:01+1:41:16FINStora Enso Metsä
    603812Mikko Pynnönen3:11:04+1:41:19FIN2Einsteins
    60488Martin Holmberg3:11:43+1:41:59SWEBergnäsets AIK
    605458Ari Varamäki3:11:50+1:42:05FINLapuan Virkiä 5
    6061104Oskari Kosonen3:11:51+1:42:07FINSEPI
    607491Markus Hartikainen3:11:57+1:42:13FINSuuntavaisto SK
    608183Lassi Kaitainen3:11:59+1:42:14FINKymin Suunnistajat
    609399Kristian Forsman3:12:05+1:42:20FINIF Brahe 3
    6101056Tuomas Naakka3:12:11+1:42:26FINTäsmämätäs
    611836Jussi Niska3:12:15+1:42:30FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    6121069Mikko Kaataja3:12:34+1:42:50FINReiska
    613523Ville Autio3:12:35+1:42:50FINLapin Veikot 4
    614563Teppo Valtonen3:12:49+1:43:04FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    6151027Mikko Mattila3:13:00+1:43:16FINOK Computer
    616944Raul Hindov3:13:02+1:43:17ESTOK TON
    6171099Antti Vähätalo3:13:07+1:43:22FINKorona
    618589Mikko Virta3:13:07+1:43:22FINMaarian Mahti
    619942Ville Kuusela3:13:16+1:43:32FINArmatuuri
    620611Henri Virtanen3:13:21+1:43:37FINLuiskaotsat
    621749Ari Rantanen3:13:25+1:43:40FINTaxi Team
    6221179Markus Kauppi3:13:26+1:43:42FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    6231130Juha Tölli3:13:27+1:43:42FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    6241204Tuomas Karttunen3:13:28+1:43:44FINLääkitys kunnossa
    6251128Erik Clement3:13:44+1:44:00FINPohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu
    626211Jarkko Kaplas3:13:53+1:44:09FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    627645Eija Rantala3:14:39+1:44:55FINeLadies
    628756Timo Hämäläinen3:15:15+1:45:30FINVerttuun Namika
    629419Kalle Kometen Persson3:15:16+1:45:31SWEAttunda OK 3
    630994Antti Metsola3:15:29+1:45:44FINGimmeFive Multisport
    631647Petri Tötterman3:15:34+1:45:49FINOK77 4
    6321111Jouni Salamäki3:15:51+1:46:06FINAFRY
    633669Jari Timonen3:16:04+1:46:20FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    634629Veli-Matti Pentti3:16:06+1:46:21FINPentinmäen Weljet
    635665Pertti Salo3:16:10+1:46:26FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    636929Jarno Mikkola3:16:17+1:46:33FINSK Pohjantähti 6
    637937Sanni Kymäläinen3:16:20+1:46:35FINGG
    638466Ari Parviainen3:16:29+1:46:44FINKeravan Urheilijat
    639946Marko Saarinen3:16:37+1:46:52FINRetkun Reipas
    640355Juha Paaso-Rantala3:16:41+1:46:56FINIin Yritys
    641582Juha Meronen3:16:53+1:47:08FINOC Puisto
    642678Markku Laine3:16:53+1:47:09FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    643995Anssi Grekula3:17:12+1:47:27FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    644826Janne Tapio3:17:22+1:47:38FINBRP Finland Oy
    6451169Hannu Aska3:17:27+1:47:42FINOK kunto OK
    646712Ville Korpi3:17:27+1:47:42FINLaihian Luja 2
    647922Juha Toivonen3:17:48+1:48:03FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    648620Leena Linjama3:18:08+1:48:23FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    649459Aki Saari3:18:19+1:48:35FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    650486Antti Kujala3:18:24+1:48:39FINJalasjärven Jalas
    651473Marko Hämäläinen3:18:27+1:48:42FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    652529Tuomas Seppälä3:18:41+1:48:57FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    653877Arto Laukka3:18:44+1:48:59FINHarhaveikot
    654859Aarni Laakkonen3:19:12+1:49:27FINKosmos Buran
    655980Paturi Juha3:19:12+1:49:27FINNeliveto
    656574Mikko Lehtineva3:19:24+1:49:39FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    657876Maria Itkonen3:19:26+1:49:41FINRaTro
    6581102Petri Sirviö3:19:31+1:49:46FINSK Uranus
    659646Pertti Haapamäki3:19:32+1:49:48FINOulun Suunnistuskerho
    660437Jouni Koljonen3:19:41+1:49:56FINVaalan Karhu
    661243Pekka Nyman3:19:42+1:49:58FINMS Parma 5
    662368Matti Hakamäki3:20:06+1:50:21FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    663224Jukka Virta3:20:06+1:50:22FINKangasala SK 5
    664587Vesa Isoniemi3:20:15+1:50:31FINOK Trian 5
    665377Juha Vasarainen3:20:23+1:50:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    666310Veli Mäki3:20:25+1:50:41FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    667108Robert Eneljung3:20:28+1:50:43SWEIFK Göteborg 4
    668330Santiago Rodas Arias3:20:30+1:50:45COLOK Colombia
    669768Ville Väkeväinen3:20:41+1:50:56FINPiispan Pihkaniskat
    670406Toomas Hapoilla3:20:42+1:50:58FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    6711210Veli-Matti Hassinen3:20:56+1:51:11FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    672999Arto Ahonen3:21:00+1:51:15FINKaukaa haettu
    673348Arto Härkönen3:21:46+1:52:02FINKajaanin Kuohu
    674455Thomas Reinhart3:21:57+1:52:12SUIOLG Bern 2
    6751105Jukka Kantokoski3:22:03+1:52:18FINABB SK
    6761052Jan Reijo3:22:07+1:52:22FINRasti-Vihti 2
    677415Panu Ovaska3:22:22+1:52:37FINLuumäen Rasti 2
    678314Kim Seppänen3:22:53+1:53:08FINLammin Säkiä
    6791050Janne Piispanen3:23:03+1:53:18FINPYVMM
    680664Joonas Korjala3:23:06+1:53:22FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    6811157Jyrki Isomäki3:23:09+1:53:24FINEkokumppanit
    682661Jörn Bue Olsen3:23:35+1:53:50NORNTHI Old boys
    683976Edward Paro3:23:55+1:54:10FINSulzer
    6841036Seppo Väätäinen3:23:59+1:54:15FINEspoon Suunta 9
    6851072Janne Kauhanen3:24:07+1:54:23FINKöntit
    686834Ville Möttönen3:24:20+1:54:36FINWonkamiehet
    687277Reima Piispanen3:24:50+1:55:06FINOulaisten Huima
    688819Tero Järvinen3:24:57+1:55:13FINPalokka-Vesanka All But Sta
    689934Jaakko Schroderus3:25:01+1:55:16FINVauhtiveijarit 2
    690917Mikko-Pekka Karlin3:25:53+1:56:09FINTunturimuro
    691467Roni Nevala3:26:14+1:56:29FINTeuvan Rivakka
    692810Kimmo Tokkari3:26:53+1:57:08FINNapapiirin sankarit
    6931148Kaisa Hankala3:27:26+1:57:41FINKarieksen porraus
    694480Tobias Söderlund3:27:32+1:57:47SWESkellefteå OK 2
    695848Jari Mäkinen3:27:56+1:58:12FINOP
    696258Kristaps Tamuzs3:28:22+1:58:38LATOZONS OK
    697979Arto Vilppola3:28:48+1:59:03FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    698360Ruska Saarela3:29:16+1:59:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    699579Jouko Nurmiainen3:29:22+1:59:37FINRaseborg 2 / Selkien Sisu 2
    7001051Arto Nummela3:29:33+1:59:49FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    7011064Maija Rinta-Laulaja3:29:34+1:59:49FINOff Course
    702332Tiina Lotvonen3:29:54+2:00:09FINLaitasaaren Veto
    7031107Otto Piilonen3:30:27+2:00:43FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    704452Petri Salmela3:30:33+2:00:49FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    705977Matias Jokinen3:30:48+2:01:03FINTreSeven
    706639Hannu Pietilä3:31:27+2:01:42FINKalvolan Keihäs
    707663Kaisa Kurittu3:31:56+2:02:11FINHirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku
    708912Kari Kauniskangas3:32:29+2:02:44FINYIT Suomi
    709564Juuso Vistala3:32:37+2:02:52FINSK Vuoksi 2
    710621Jussi Kiviniemi3:33:06+2:03:21FINTurun Eränkävijät
    711820Paavo Forsberg3:33:10+2:03:26FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    712196Mika Helander3:33:28+2:03:43FINLukkari-Jukola 2022
    713710Seppo Kellokumpu3:33:40+2:03:56FINME Pummit
    7141109Heikki Valkonen3:33:57+2:04:13FINHRUP
    715975Pekka Hintsanen3:34:00+2:04:15FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    716757Petri Koivula3:34:16+2:04:31FINLaihian Luja 3
    717539Pasi Koskinen3:34:20+2:04:35FINRasti-Nokia 3
    718652Oskari Ålgars3:34:32+2:04:48FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    7191214Teemu Kelavirta3:34:34+2:04:49FINKyssin Kollit
    720388Arto Vesterbacka3:34:44+2:05:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    721891Valtteri Peltomäki3:34:46+2:05:01FINTurun Puristus
    7221209Mikko Lehtinen3:34:55+2:05:11FINDirty Seven
    723824Matti Viitala3:34:56+2:05:11FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
    724841Antti Kuhasalo3:36:05+2:06:20FINValmet Technologies
    725989Matti Suvanto3:36:52+2:07:08FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    726966Seppo Linjakumpu3:37:13+2:07:28FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    727567Tapani Hasanen3:37:18+2:07:33FINPVJJK
    728866Tiina Hirvonen3:37:23+2:07:38FINeLadies 2
    729793Markus Lääkkö3:37:40+2:07:55FINTörmän Eranto
    7301150Ville Heikkinen3:37:47+2:08:02FINTeam Maha
    731706Ville Eskelinen3:38:23+2:08:38FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
    732519Janne Toivola3:38:30+2:08:45FINEspoon Akilles 3
    733715Vesa Närkki3:38:37+2:08:52FINKauhavan Wisa
    7341175Mikko Mäkitalo3:38:51+2:09:07FINViertolan saunaporukka
    735525Tommi Nietosjärvi3:39:02+2:09:17FINPihkaniskat 4
    736657Joonas Meuronen3:39:13+2:09:28FINRasti-Wäinöt
    7371005Samuli Stenudd3:39:24+2:09:40FINSattajärven hukkautujat 2
    738991Antti Rantala3:40:03+2:10:19FINPihkaniskat 3
    739301Antti Kemppainen3:40:56+2:11:11FINEspoon Suunta 6
    740974Vesa Loikas3:41:03+2:11:19FINTurun NMKY 2
    741958Samuli Soutukorva3:41:11+2:11:26FINmurskacardio
    742463Matti Henriksson3:42:30+2:12:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    743726Matti Hailu3:42:41+2:12:57FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
    744371Harri Järvinen3:42:50+2:13:06FINVeikkaus
    745588Hartman Teemu3:43:03+2:13:19FINJoosehukku
    7461159IK Tunnelpojkarna 33:43:37+2:13:52FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    7471195Antti Lännenpää3:44:18+2:14:33FINDowntown 65 3
    748861Pauli Pyykkö3:44:33+2:14:48FINMPK Pohjois-Suomi
    749767Timo Liiri3:45:29+2:15:45FINEspoo Expos
    7501232Antti Pelho3:45:39+2:15:54FINHattikW
    7511244Tommi Wallenius3:45:41+2:15:56FINRaisu Lumous 2
    752750juho rahko3:46:05+2:16:20FINOulujoki
    753868Lauri Tapola3:46:11+2:16:26FINRasti-Jyry 2
    754558Tommi Tiittanen3:46:59+2:17:14FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    755733Juho Tuominiemi3:47:02+2:17:17FINKemijoki Oy
    7561129Jani Ruohola3:47:44+2:18:00FINMelassikatastrofi
    757379Konsta Kallio3:48:12+2:18:27FINMellunkylän Kontio
    7581193Juha Pasonen3:48:24+2:18:40FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    7591162Markku Iivonen3:49:48+2:20:04FINKarvapallo
    7601216Miina Orell3:50:36+2:20:52FINRasti-UHO
    7611248Kaisa Havola3:50:53+2:21:08FINRamboll Finland
    7621167Tommi Häkkinen3:50:58+2:21:13FINHyytiälän Huutajat
    763559Riina Pesälä3:52:25+2:22:40FINOK Rastipaukut
    7641046Ilkka Stranden3:52:26+2:22:41FINLahden Taimi 2
    765734Erkka Kiviaho3:52:39+2:22:55FINKoneen Kerho
    7661142Heikki Heinonen3:53:14+2:23:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    767759Tatu Virtanen3:54:03+2:24:19FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    768727Johan Carlson3:54:12+2:24:28FINRitariryhmä
    7691134Jussi Eskelinen3:54:40+2:24:56FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    7701199Aleksei Hampu3:54:45+2:25:01FININUS
    7711239Matias Hovi3:55:13+2:25:28FINInsinöörit ASK
    7721092Anna Kopra3:55:15+2:25:31FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    7731014Mikko Iivonen3:55:56+2:26:11FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
    7741082Mikko Kaartinen3:56:05+2:26:20FINRastaalan rasti I
    775754Janne Kiiskinen3:56:08+2:26:23FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    7761234Mikael Anthoni3:56:35+2:26:50FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet
    7771078Oskari Summanen3:56:57+2:27:13FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    778549Toni Karjalainen3:57:53+2:28:08FINEricsson SK
    7791048Matti Välikylä3:58:15+2:28:30FINTeam Laardi
    780949Kimmo Joutsi4:00:15+2:30:31FINTeam Lost
    781635Antti Norkio4:00:21+2:30:36FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    782498Olli-Pekka Rantanen4:00:44+2:30:59FINTarpian Suunta
    783576Paavo Väänänen4:02:55+2:33:10FINPyrinnön Riento
    784628Tommi Salo4:03:29+2:33:44FINRastivarsat 3
    785343Joni Talja4:04:37+2:34:52FINRastiSpedet
    7861238Jouni Huttunen4:06:14+2:36:29FINIBM Sport club
    787816Jari Liukkonen4:06:30+2:36:45FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    7881063Annu Määttä4:06:37+2:36:52FINVR Suunnistajat
    789881Elisa Plukka4:06:52+2:37:07FINKyröön kiiturit
    7901010Eija Koskivaara4:07:20+2:37:35FINTSE for the Future
    791955Anssi Klapuri4:08:02+2:38:17FINTeam Puomitutut
    792953Kai Puustinen4:08:22+2:38:37FINHavumetsän Veljet 287
    7931149Pasi Kontio4:08:44+2:38:59FINTietoEVRY 2
    7941018Juha Kaura4:08:50+2:39:05FINRasti-Vihti 3
    795306Marko Halonen4:09:30+2:39:45FINMesikämmenet
    796696Lauri Lehtola4:10:39+2:40:54FINIlmalan Hajonta
    797914Aki Hänninen4:11:25+2:41:40FINTakalaiton pummi
    798878Keijo Kiviluoma4:12:59+2:43:15FINSuunta Jurva 2
    799902Katharina Kujala4:15:07+2:45:22FINSoopa
    800610Pasi Heinonen4:15:14+2:45:29FINPK Racing Team
    801469Timo Jokinen4:16:03+2:46:18FINOulunsalon Vasama
    802924Aleksi Markku4:16:26+2:46:42FINSaviksen Rasti
    803885Frank Ahlmark4:16:39+2:46:54FINStronger Together
    804175Annaliina Blomberg4:17:17+2:47:32FINIlmavoimat
    8051126Julia Lampinen4:17:51+2:48:06FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    8061246Petteri Mäkelä4:18:30+2:48:45FINJukolan Lyömättömät
    8071241Sami Ritolahti4:18:31+2:48:46FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    808849Jukka Vänttinen4:18:38+2:48:53FINTrimble Weikot
    809626Mirva Salminen4:19:38+2:49:54FINArktinen keskus
    8101211Sami Muranen4:19:41+2:49:56FINJouluksi kotiin
    811375Aarto Hirvi4:20:10+2:50:25FINHaukijahtaajat
    812217Pekka Ala-Mäyry4:20:31+2:50:46FINKoovee 5
    8131079Anna Alanen4:23:49+2:54:04FINRaKiNa
    814309Tommi Himberg4:25:27+2:55:42FINRaisu Lumous
    815422Jani Konstenius4:26:25+2:56:40FINAlatornion Pirkat 3
    8161173Jari Miettinen4:26:53+2:57:08FINCSC
    8171174Kati Vehmas4:27:51+2:58:06FINLittoisten Partabooat
    818862Ella Kaukonen4:28:20+2:58:35FINLiikunnan Riemu
    819238Tuomo Haapala4:29:37+2:59:52FINPaimion Rasti 3
    8201140Emil Nevalainen4:29:53+3:00:08FINIson kirkon liha
    8211160Antti Jalo4:30:12+3:00:27FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    822758Petteri Hovi4:33:28+3:03:43FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat
    8231183Jyrki Rahkola4:34:03+3:04:18FINRistiin Rastiin
    824363Vesa Koukkari4:34:48+3:05:04FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    825311Kimmo Pahkala4:36:07+3:06:22FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    826739Antti Alho4:37:38+3:07:54FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    827420Jarmo Laakso4:41:23+3:11:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    8281001Mika Tapanainen4:43:34+3:13:49FINLynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6
    8291070Marko Andstén4:47:16+3:17:32FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    830993Keijo Lehtosaari4:48:26+3:18:41FINEspoon Akilles 5
    8311141Auvo Viita-aho4:48:29+3:18:45FINSuunta-Veikot
    832856Markku Pietilä4:49:49+3:20:05FINPietilän poppoo
    8331172Lauri Tonteri4:52:42+3:22:58FINEtte Löydä
    8341181Jukka Havumäki4:55:01+3:25:16FINMTK-Asikkala
    835259Ilari Hannus4:55:46+3:26:01FINOulaisten Taru
    8361077Matti Taskinen4:56:04+3:26:19FINNordea Urheilu
    837708Olli Koskela5:02:22+3:32:38FINMöbiuksen matka
    838821Sanna Kauniskangas5:02:36+3:32:52FINEmitemut
    8391229Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen5:05:47+3:36:02FINEnoon Eksyneet
    8401196Timo Korhonen5:08:53+3:39:08FINRyttylän Visa
    841864Lauri Pohjanen5:11:15+3:41:30FINJokikylän Pojat
    8421015Sami Oja5:14:35+3:44:50FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    8431215Jouni Perttilä5:21:12+3:51:27FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    8441222Anssi Sahlman5:22:06+3:52:21FINKelpo Maisterit
    8451242Maria Walden5:30:40+4:00:55FINTeam Electrofit 2
    846728Jari Paukkola5:37:15+4:07:30FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    8471155Mikko Ahtola5:38:10+4:08:25FINTeam Koo
    8481191Ilkka Halso5:38:36+4:08:51FINArtjärven Ahjo
    849265Allan Hamari5:45:17+4:15:33FINPellon Ponsi Dream Team-80
    850753Mika Cederberg6:06:56+4:37:11FINVesiPerä
    851512Jyrki Laaksonheimo6:25:17+4:55:32FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    8521243Anssi Salmela6:42:24+5:12:39FINSK SK
    470Vesa-Ville VäänänenkeskeyttiFINSK Pohjantähti 7
    517Heikki SiivarikeskeyttiFINNurmeksen Sepot 2
    800Kimmo MaukonenkeskeyttiFINInsinööritoimisto Kompass
    802Juha ManninenkeskeyttiFIN#äläkääjättäkö
    822Eemeli TikkanenkeskeyttiFINSweco
    838Tero KaksonenkeskeyttiFINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    957Merja SantaniemikeskeyttiFINOulunsalon Vasama 2
    11Niels Christian HellerudhylättyFINHalden SK
    15Valentin NovikovhylättyFINHiidenkiertäjät
    266Eemeli KokkonenhylättyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    433Tuomo OksanenhylättyFINNavi 4
    472Mikko MutkahylättyFINLinnankiertäjät
    580Sara GranstedthylättyFINIK Hakarpsflickorna
    597Eerik AholahylättyFINSK Suokukot
    609Heikki HavukainenhylättyFINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    644Saana VäinämöhylättyFINTosisissit
    674Owe TörnrothhylättyFINTEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN
    721Alpo MerilähylättyFINP-K maakuntakomppania
    751Risto HaikonenhylättyFINSerkkujen yö
    769Kerttu PeurahylättyFINeLadies Jr
    863Stefan NordströmhylättyFINTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    926Mauri MäättähylättyFINTeam Mapitare
    1047Tommi LehtinenhylättyFINTietoEVRY
    1057Jukka HänninenhylättyFINMaarian Mahti 2
    1185Arto MäkinenhylättyFINSatunnaiskulkijat
    1197Jukka-Pekka KujasalohylättyFINGeologian tutkimuskeskus