Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Denseln (35) | 1:01:39 | Mathiue Perrin | 1:01:39 | ||
2 | NTNUI 2 (54) | + | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:01:39 | ||
3 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +3 | Simon Wikström | 1:01:42 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (47) | +4 | Valter Pettersson | 1:01:43 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +5 | Juho Ylinen | 1:01:44 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +9 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 1:01:48 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +12 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 1:01:51 | ||
8 | Växjö OK (59) | +1:07 | Gustav Runefors | 1:02:46 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (9) | +1:09 | Alan Cherry | 1:02:48 | ||
10 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +3:02 | Aaro Aho | 1:04:41 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +3:04 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:04:43 | ||
12 | Kils OK (156) | +3:04 | Jonas Andersson | 1:04:43 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +3:05 | Daniel Hajek | 1:04:44 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +3:06 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:04:45 | ||
15 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +3:07 | Philipp Von Arx | 1:04:46 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +3:07 | McNulty Henry | 1:04:46 | ||
17 | Navi 2 (116) | +3:07 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 1:04:46 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +3:08 | Yannick Michiels | 1:04:47 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +3:09 | Martin Djerf | 1:04:48 | ||
20 | RasTiimi (284) | +3:09 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:04:48 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (24) | +3:10 | Erik Herne | 1:04:49 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (67) | +3:10 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:04:49 | ||
23 | OK Linne (4) | +3:11 | Reto Egger | 1:04:50 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +3:11 | Michal Olejnik | 1:04:50 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +3:11 | Alvaro Casado | 1:04:50 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +3:12 | Touko Seppä | 1:04:51 | ||
27 | Rehns BK (114) | +3:12 | Jerker Lysell | 1:04:51 | ||
28 | IL Tyrving (2) | +3:13 | Karl Fremstad | 1:04:52 | ||
29 | Ol Norska (31) | +3:13 | Florian Moser | 1:04:52 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +3:13 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:04:52 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK (62) | +3:14 | Heino Ollin | 1:04:53 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +3:14 | Kashin Daniil D-B | 1:04:53 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +3:15 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:04:54 | ||
34 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +3:15 | Kari Varis | 1:04:54 | ||
35 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +3:15 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:04:54 | ||
36 | Koovee 2 (44) | +3:17 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:04:56 | ||
37 | IF Brahe (148) | +3:18 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:04:57 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +3:24 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:05:03 | ||
39 | Attunda OK (65) | +3:24 | Oskar Daniels | 1:05:03 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:26 | Otto Simosas | 1:05:05 | ||
41 | OK Kolmården (58) | +3:27 | Emil Ljungemyr | 1:05:06 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +3:29 | Matthias Reiner | 1:05:08 | ||
43 | NTNUI (13) | +3:32 | Jörgen Baklid | 1:05:11 | ||
44 | IF Femman (146) | +3:33 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:05:12 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering (30) | +3:34 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:05:13 | ||
46 | MS Parma (36) | +3:35 | Jonas Hubacek | 1:05:14 | ||
47 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +3:37 | Jonas Soldini | 1:05:16 | ||
48 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +3:37 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:05:16 | ||
49 | CA Rosé (127) | +3:37 | Archibald Soguel | 1:05:16 | ||
50 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +3:41 | Per Carlborg | 1:05:20 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (52) | +3:43 | Ludvig Ek | 1:05:22 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +3:46 | Maté Baumholczer | 1:05:25 | ||
53 | Halden SK (11) | +3:48 | Riccardo Scalet | 1:05:27 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +3:52 | Eskil Schöning | 1:05:31 | ||
55 | Koovee (7) | +3:53 | Tim Robertson | 1:05:32 | ||
56 | Lynx (25) | +3:57 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:05:36 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +3:58 | Janne Ovaska | 1:05:37 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +3:58 | Einar Melsom | 1:05:37 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +4:55 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:06:34 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +5:08 | Linus Boman | 1:06:47 | ||
61 | Västerviks OK (73) | +7:06 | Jakob Lööf | 1:08:45 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +7:07 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:08:46 | ||
63 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +7:09 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:08:48 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +7:10 | Anton Forsberg | 1:08:49 | ||
65 | Ärla IF (17) | +7:11 | Simon Hedlund | 1:08:50 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +7:12 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:08:51 | ||
67 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +7:12 | Matias Maijala | 1:08:51 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +7:15 | Daniil Sorokin | 1:08:54 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (34) | +7:18 | Dmitriy Nakonechnyi | 1:08:57 | ||
70 | OK77 (76) | +7:18 | Tobias Jern | 1:08:57 | ||
71 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +7:18 | Casper Giding | 1:08:57 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +7:20 | Benjamin Tulonen | 1:08:59 | ||
73 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +7:22 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 1:09:01 | ||
74 | OK Kapa (242) | +7:24 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:09:03 | ||
75 | Navi (23) | +7:25 | Juho Korpi | 1:09:04 | ||
76 | OLV Baselland (28) | +7:27 | Timon Schweizer | 1:09:06 | ||
77 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +7:27 | Perttu Hietala | 1:09:06 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +7:30 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 1:09:09 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +7:32 | Guilhem Haberkorn | 1:09:11 | ||
80 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +7:33 | Vit Kostejn | 1:09:12 | ||
81 | IF Hagen (136) | +7:34 | Marius Kaiser | 1:09:13 | ||
82 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +7:35 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:09:14 | ||
83 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +7:36 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:09:15 | ||
84 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +7:38 | Tomi Närvä | 1:09:17 | ||
85 | Lynx 2 (94) | +7:39 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:09:18 | ||
86 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +7:43 | Tuve Möller | 1:09:22 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +7:45 | Eetu Korhonen | 1:09:24 | ||
88 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +7:48 | Akseli Pesu | 1:09:27 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +7:49 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:09:28 | ||
90 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +7:52 | Juho Tornberg | 1:09:31 | ||
91 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +9:51 | Antti Iivari | 1:11:30 | ||
92 | OK!Sport (720) | +9:54 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:11:33 | ||
93 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +10:06 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:11:45 | ||
94 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +10:31 | Lukas Larsson | 1:12:10 | ||
95 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +10:32 | Gaute Friestad | 1:12:11 | ||
96 | OK Rodhen (197) | +10:33 | David Melin | 1:12:12 | ||
97 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +10:35 | Antton Sankelo | 1:12:14 | ||
98 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +10:37 | Marius Ödum | 1:12:16 | ||
99 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +10:38 | Tikhonov Gleb | 1:12:17 | ||
100 | Tibro OK (791) | +10:39 | Rickard Djerf | 1:12:18 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +10:42 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:12:21 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +10:44 | Nico Kerkola | 1:12:23 | ||
103 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +10:57 | Aleksander Berniak | 1:12:36 | ||
104 | OK Kåre (16) | +11:04 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:12:43 | ||
105 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +11:08 | Serrander Niclas | 1:12:47 | ||
106 | OK Orion (38) | +11:10 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:12:49 | ||
107 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +11:10 | Jussi Tokola | 1:12:49 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +11:17 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:12:56 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +11:20 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:12:59 | ||
110 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:22 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:13:01 | ||
111 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +11:29 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:13:08 | ||
112 | Skogslöparna (153) | +11:31 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:13:10 | ||
113 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +11:37 | Rasmus Wickbom | 1:13:16 | ||
114 | Linköpings OK (72) | +11:42 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 1:13:21 | ||
115 | Snättringe SK (85) | +11:43 | Flavio Poltera | 1:13:22 | ||
116 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +11:45 | Pyry Stevander | 1:13:24 | ||
117 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +11:46 | Mattia Debertolis | 1:13:25 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK (49) | +11:47 | Albin Andersson | 1:13:26 | ||
119 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +11:49 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:13:28 | ||
120 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +11:54 | Henry Varis | 1:13:33 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +11:59 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:13:38 | ||
122 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +12:01 | Juho Koivisto | 1:13:40 | ||
123 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +12:04 | Niclas Tjernlund | 1:13:43 | ||
124 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +12:07 | Albin Andersson | 1:13:46 | ||
125 | Koovee 3 (105) | +12:11 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:13:50 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +12:15 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:13:54 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +12:18 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:13:57 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +12:18 | Henri Taanila | 1:13:57 | ||
129 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +12:20 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:13:59 | ||
130 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +12:21 | Heikki Siivari | 1:14:00 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +12:23 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:14:02 | ||
132 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +12:24 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:14:03 | ||
133 | OK Trian (51) | +12:25 | Kristian Salo | 1:14:04 | ||
134 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +12:26 | Jussi Laurila | 1:14:05 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +12:27 | Olli Tiainen | 1:14:06 | ||
136 | Laihian Luja (425) | +12:28 | Matti Laasanen | 1:14:07 | ||
137 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +12:31 | Rolf Hauswirth | 1:14:10 | ||
138 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +12:32 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:14:11 | ||
139 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +12:34 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 1:14:13 | ||
140 | Enga (190) | +12:36 | Bo Lars Engdahl | 1:14:15 | ||
141 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +12:38 | Emil Öhlund | 1:14:17 | ||
142 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +12:39 | Niila Ahokas | 1:14:18 | ||
143 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +12:40 | Atte Nokka | 1:14:19 | ||
144 | IL Koll (98) | +12:41 | David Mikel | 1:14:20 | ||
145 | SK Uusi (138) | +12:42 | Antton Koivisto | 1:14:21 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +12:42 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:14:21 | ||
147 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +12:44 | Markus Saaranen | 1:14:23 | ||
148 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +12:45 | Petter Jönsson | 1:14:24 | ||
149 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +12:46 | Arti Albert | 1:14:25 | ||
150 | LSF Pronoking Team (500) | +12:47 | Andreas Kraas | 1:14:26 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +12:48 | Samuli Peltola | 1:14:27 | ||
152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +12:50 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:14:29 | ||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +12:51 | Miika Nurmi | 1:14:30 | ||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +12:52 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:14:31 | ||
155 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +12:54 | Casper Skepp | 1:14:33 | ||
156 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +12:56 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:14:35 | ||
157 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +12:57 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:14:36 | ||
158 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +12:58 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:14:37 | ||
159 | OK Saldus (133) | +13:00 | Atis Reskis | 1:14:39 | ||
160 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +13:00 | Filip Salén | 1:14:39 | ||
161 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +13:03 | Antti Seppänen | 1:14:42 | ||
162 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +13:03 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:14:42 | ||
163 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +13:04 | Markku Siponen | 1:14:43 | ||
164 | IFK Umeå (75) | +13:06 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:14:45 | ||
165 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +13:07 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:14:46 | ||
166 | OK Ogre (121) | +13:08 | Renars Roze | 1:14:47 | ||
167 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +13:12 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:14:51 | ||
168 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +13:14 | Simon Eriksson | 1:14:53 | ||
169 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +13:15 | Antti Häkämies | 1:14:54 | ||
170 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +13:16 | Atte Seppänen | 1:14:55 | ||
171 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +13:19 | Risto Randma | 1:14:58 | ||
172 | OK Södertörn (199) | +13:23 | Mattias Öhlund | 1:15:02 | ||
173 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +13:34 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:15:13 | ||
174 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +13:37 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:15:16 | ||
175 | OZONS OK (258) | +13:41 | Martins Linde | 1:15:20 | ||
176 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +13:44 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:15:23 | ||
177 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +13:46 | Ville Rehn | 1:15:25 | ||
178 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +13:48 | Nick Barrable | 1:15:27 | ||
179 | Halden SK 3 (169) | +13:51 | Raul Ferra | 1:15:30 | ||
180 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +13:52 | Aapo Viippola | 1:15:31 | ||
181 | Rastivarsat (143) | +13:53 | Miska Tervala | 1:15:32 | ||
182 | LAMU (935) | +13:57 | Jussi Rantala | 1:15:36 | ||
183 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +13:59 | Viktor Sone | 1:15:38 | ||
184 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +14:06 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:15:45 | ||
185 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +14:12 | Jouni Kujala | 1:15:51 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +14:18 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:15:57 | ||
187 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +14:35 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:16:14 | ||
188 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +14:40 | Markus Kainu | 1:16:19 | ||
189 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +14:43 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:16:22 | ||
190 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +14:57 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:16:36 | ||
191 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +15:16 | Ville Luoma | 1:16:55 | ||
192 | OLG Bern (139) | +15:17 | Kaspar Matthäus | 1:16:56 | ||
193 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +15:18 | Lukas Janischowsky | 1:16:57 | ||
194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +15:20 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 1:16:59 | ||
195 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +15:21 | Alexei Zemliakov | 1:17:00 | ||
196 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +15:22 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:17:01 | ||
197 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +15:23 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:17:02 | ||
198 | IK Falken (229) | +15:25 | Sören Jansson | 1:17:04 | ||
199 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +15:25 | Ida Haapala | 1:17:04 | ||
200 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +15:25 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:17:04 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |