1 | NTNUI 2 (54) | 1:09:25 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:09:25 | ||
2 | OK Denseln (35) | +1 | Mathiue Perrin | 1:09:26 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +14 | Juho Ylinen | 1:09:39 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:13 | Riccardo Rancan | 1:10:38 | ||
5 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +1:15 | Simon Wikström | 1:10:40 | ||
6 | Växjö OK (59) | +1:15 | Gustav Runefors | 1:10:40 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +1:16 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 1:10:41 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (47) | +1:19 | Valter Pettersson | 1:10:44 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (9) | +1:23 | Alan Cherry | 1:10:48 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +1:54 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 1:11:19 | ||
11 | Rehns BK (114) | +2:26 | Jerker Lysell | 1:11:51 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +2:28 | Michal Olejnik | 1:11:53 | ||
13 | Kils OK (156) | +2:35 | Jonas Andersson | 1:12:00 | ||
14 | MS Parma (36) | +2:37 | Jonas Hubacek | 1:12:02 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +2:38 | Yannick Michiels | 1:12:03 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +2:38 | Martin Djerf | 1:12:03 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +2:39 | Philipp Von Arx | 1:12:04 | ||
18 | Koovee 2 (44) | +2:39 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:12:04 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +2:39 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:12:04 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:40 | Otto Simosas | 1:12:05 | ||
21 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +2:42 | McNulty Henry | 1:12:07 | ||
22 | Sävedalens AIK (62) | +2:43 | Heino Ollin | 1:12:08 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +2:44 | Kashin Daniil D-B | 1:12:09 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +2:45 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:12:10 | ||
25 | Navi 2 (116) | +2:46 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 1:12:11 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +2:47 | Alvaro Casado | 1:12:12 | ||
27 | NTNUI (13) | +2:48 | Jörgen Baklid | 1:12:13 | ||
28 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +2:52 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:12:17 | ||
29 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +2:52 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:12:17 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (30) | +2:53 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:12:18 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (67) | +2:53 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:12:18 | ||
32 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +2:54 | Daniel Hajek | 1:12:19 | ||
33 | OK Linne (4) | +2:56 | Reto Egger | 1:12:21 | ||
34 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +3:02 | Aaro Aho | 1:12:27 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +3:05 | Einar Melsom | 1:12:30 | ||
36 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +3:06 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:12:31 | ||
37 | OK Kolmården (58) | +3:08 | Emil Ljungemyr | 1:12:33 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (24) | +3:14 | Erik Herne | 1:12:39 | ||
39 | Ol Norska (31) | +3:18 | Florian Moser | 1:12:43 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +3:19 | Matthias Reiner | 1:12:44 | ||
41 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +3:26 | Kari Varis | 1:12:51 | ||
42 | Halden SK (11) | +3:28 | Riccardo Scalet | 1:12:53 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +4:06 | Jonas Soldini | 1:13:31 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +4:07 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:13:32 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +4:08 | Touko Seppä | 1:13:33 | ||
46 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +4:10 | Per Carlborg | 1:13:35 | ||
47 | Attunda OK (65) | +4:11 | Oskar Daniels | 1:13:36 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (2) | +4:12 | Karl Fremstad | 1:13:37 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +4:12 | Janne Ovaska | 1:13:37 | ||
50 | OK Hällen (52) | +4:14 | Ludvig Ek | 1:13:39 | ||
51 | Lynx (25) | +4:17 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:13:42 | ||
52 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +5:35 | Eskil Schöning | 1:15:00 | ||
53 | IF Brahe (148) | +5:36 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:15:01 | ||
54 | Koovee (7) | +5:41 | Tim Robertson | 1:15:06 | ||
55 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +5:43 | Maté Baumholczer | 1:15:08 | ||
56 | CA Rosé (127) | +6:12 | Archibald Soguel | 1:15:37 | ||
57 | RasTiimi (284) | +6:12 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:15:37 | ||
58 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +6:25 | Linus Boman | 1:15:50 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (34) | +7:40 | Dmitriy Nakonechnyi | 1:17:05 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +7:41 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:17:06 | ||
61 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +7:42 | Daniil Sorokin | 1:17:07 | ||
62 | Västerviks OK (73) | +7:45 | Jakob Lööf | 1:17:10 | ||
63 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +7:45 | Guilhem Haberkorn | 1:17:10 | ||
64 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +7:46 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:17:11 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +7:49 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:17:14 | ||
66 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +7:51 | Casper Giding | 1:17:16 | ||
67 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +7:51 | Perttu Hietala | 1:17:16 | ||
68 | OK Kapa (242) | +7:56 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:17:21 | ||
69 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +8:27 | Tuve Möller | 1:17:52 | ||
70 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +8:30 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 1:17:55 | ||
71 | OK77 (76) | +8:48 | Tobias Jern | 1:18:13 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +8:49 | Tomi Närvä | 1:18:14 | ||
73 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +8:56 | Benjamin Tulonen | 1:18:21 | ||
74 | Lynx 2 (94) | +8:59 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:18:24 | ||
75 | IF Hagen (136) | +9:03 | Marius Kaiser | 1:18:28 | ||
76 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +9:16 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 1:18:41 | ||
77 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +9:22 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:18:47 | ||
78 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +9:23 | Anton Forsberg | 1:18:48 | ||
79 | Ärla IF (17) | +9:37 | Simon Hedlund | 1:19:02 | ||
80 | Navi (23) | +9:40 | Juho Korpi | 1:19:05 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +10:11 | Eetu Korhonen | 1:19:36 | ||
82 | Tibro OK (791) | +10:58 | Rickard Djerf | 1:20:23 | ||
83 | OK!Sport (720) | +10:59 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:20:24 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +11:05 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:20:30 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:07 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:20:32 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +11:08 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:20:33 | ||
87 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +11:11 | Marius Ödum | 1:20:36 | ||
88 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +11:27 | Matias Maijala | 1:20:52 | ||
89 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +11:34 | Juho Tornberg | 1:20:59 | ||
90 | OK Orion (38) | +11:45 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:21:10 | ||
91 | Skogslöparna (153) | +11:45 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:21:10 | ||
92 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +11:46 | Mattia Debertolis | 1:21:11 | ||
93 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +11:47 | Tikhonov Gleb | 1:21:12 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK (49) | +11:54 | Albin Andersson | 1:21:19 | ||
95 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +11:54 | Serrander Niclas | 1:21:19 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +11:55 | Henry Varis | 1:21:20 | ||
97 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +11:57 | Jussi Tokola | 1:21:22 | ||
98 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +11:58 | Aleksander Berniak | 1:21:23 | ||
99 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +12:00 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:21:25 | ||
100 | Snättringe SK (85) | +12:15 | Flavio Poltera | 1:21:40 | ||
101 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +12:24 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:21:49 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +12:30 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:21:55 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +12:39 | Antti Iivari | 1:22:04 | ||
104 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +12:42 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:22:07 | ||
105 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +12:44 | Jussi Laurila | 1:22:09 | ||
106 | Rasti 88 (268) | +12:45 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:22:10 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (75) | +12:47 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:22:12 | ||
108 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +12:48 | Niila Ahokas | 1:22:13 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +12:50 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:22:15 | ||
110 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +12:50 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:22:15 | ||
111 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +12:53 | Heikki Siivari | 1:22:18 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +12:55 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:22:20 | ||
113 | Laihian Luja (425) | +12:55 | Matti Laasanen | 1:22:20 | ||
114 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +12:56 | Juho Koivisto | 1:22:21 | ||
115 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +12:58 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 1:22:23 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +12:59 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:22:24 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +13:01 | Atte Nokka | 1:22:26 | ||
118 | OLV Baselland (28) | +13:07 | Timon Schweizer | 1:22:32 | ||
119 | SK Uusi (138) | +13:08 | Antton Koivisto | 1:22:33 | ||
120 | Koovee 3 (105) | +13:11 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:22:36 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK (72) | +13:21 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 1:22:46 | ||
122 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +13:25 | Samuli Peltola | 1:22:50 | ||
123 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +13:30 | Emil Öhlund | 1:22:55 | ||
124 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +13:35 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:23:00 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +13:36 | Nico Kerkola | 1:23:01 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +13:36 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:23:01 | ||
127 | Enga (190) | +13:37 | Bo Lars Engdahl | 1:23:02 | ||
128 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +13:39 | Rasmus Wickbom | 1:23:04 | ||
129 | OK Ogre (121) | +13:40 | Renars Roze | 1:23:05 | ||
130 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +13:42 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:23:07 | ||
131 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +13:44 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:23:09 | ||
132 | OK Trian (51) | +13:45 | Kristian Salo | 1:23:10 | ||
133 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +13:47 | Markku Siponen | 1:23:12 | ||
134 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +13:50 | Miika Nurmi | 1:23:15 | ||
135 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +13:58 | Akseli Pesu | 1:23:23 | ||
136 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +14:02 | Petter Jönsson | 1:23:27 | ||
137 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +14:06 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:23:31 | ||
138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +14:07 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:23:32 | ||
139 | IL Koll (98) | +14:09 | David Mikel | 1:23:34 | ||
140 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +14:10 | Casper Skepp | 1:23:35 | ||
141 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +14:11 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:23:36 | ||
142 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +14:18 | Markus Saaranen | 1:23:43 | ||
143 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +14:19 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:23:44 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +14:20 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:23:45 | ||
145 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +14:21 | Viktor Sone | 1:23:46 | ||
146 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +14:21 | Simon Eriksson | 1:23:46 | ||
147 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +14:21 | Pyry Stevander | 1:23:46 | ||
148 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +14:23 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:23:48 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +14:24 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:23:49 | ||
150 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +14:24 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:23:49 | ||
151 | OZONS OK (258) | +14:34 | Martins Linde | 1:23:59 | ||
152 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +14:34 | Aapo Viippola | 1:23:59 | ||
153 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +15:05 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:24:30 | ||
154 | LAMU (935) | +15:06 | Jussi Rantala | 1:24:31 | ||
155 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +15:47 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:25:12 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +15:53 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:25:18 | ||
157 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +15:53 | Henri Taanila | 1:25:18 | ||
158 | IF Femman (146) | +15:54 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:25:19 | ||
159 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +15:55 | Niclas Tjernlund | 1:25:20 | ||
160 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +15:56 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:25:21 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +15:57 | Olli Tiainen | 1:25:22 | ||
162 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +16:01 | Antton Sankelo | 1:25:26 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +16:02 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:25:27 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +16:06 | Nick Barrable | 1:25:31 | ||
165 | Rastivarsat (143) | +16:07 | Miska Tervala | 1:25:32 | ||
166 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +16:10 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:25:35 | ||
167 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +16:12 | Lukas Janischowsky | 1:25:37 | ||
168 | LSF Pronoking Team (500) | +16:15 | Andreas Kraas | 1:25:40 | ||
169 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +16:18 | Arti Albert | 1:25:43 | ||
170 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +16:20 | Risto Randma | 1:25:45 | ||
171 | OK Kåre (16) | +16:21 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:25:46 | ||
172 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +16:26 | Rolf Hauswirth | 1:25:51 | ||
173 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +16:29 | Filip Salén | 1:25:54 | ||
174 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +16:35 | Antti Seppänen | 1:26:00 | ||
175 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +16:39 | Gaute Friestad | 1:26:04 | ||
176 | OK Rodhen (197) | +16:50 | David Melin | 1:26:15 | ||
177 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +16:52 | Vit Kostejn | 1:26:17 | ||
178 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +16:54 | Albin Andersson | 1:26:19 | ||
179 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +16:55 | Lukas Larsson | 1:26:20 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +17:00 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:26:25 | ||
181 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +17:04 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:26:29 | ||
182 | Halden SK 3 (169) | +17:07 | Raul Ferra | 1:26:32 | ||
183 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +17:11 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:26:36 | ||
184 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +17:12 | Antti Häkämies | 1:26:37 | ||
185 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +17:12 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:26:37 | ||
186 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +17:14 | Markus Kainu | 1:26:39 | ||
187 | Sweco (822) | +17:15 | Janne Runtti | 1:26:40 | ||
188 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +17:16 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:26:41 | ||
189 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +17:24 | Ville Rehn | 1:26:49 | ||
190 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +17:26 | Jouni Kujala | 1:26:51 | ||
191 | OK Södertörn (199) | +17:31 | Mattias Öhlund | 1:26:56 | ||
192 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +17:32 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:26:57 | ||
193 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +17:41 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 1:27:06 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +17:51 | Ville Luoma | 1:27:16 | ||
195 | Porvoon Urheilijat (896) | +18:03 | Ville Saarela | 1:27:28 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +18:07 | Alexei Zemliakov | 1:27:32 | ||
197 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +18:17 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:27:42 | ||
198 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +18:24 | Timofey Zuzov | 1:27:49 | ||
199 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +18:28 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:27:53 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +18:31 | Antti Rantala | 1:27:56 | ||
201 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +18:41 | Venla Harju | 1:28:06 | ||
202 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +18:49 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:28:14 | ||
203 | IF Åland (617) | +19:32 | Matti Janlöv | 1:28:57 | ||
204 | OK Saldus (133) | +19:36 | Atis Reskis | 1:29:01 | ||
205 | IK Falken (229) | +19:37 | Sören Jansson | 1:29:02 | ||
206 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +19:38 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:29:03 | ||
207 | OLG Bern (139) | +19:40 | Kaspar Matthäus | 1:29:05 | ||
208 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +19:42 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:29:07 | ||
209 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +19:42 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:29:07 | ||
210 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +19:44 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:29:09 | ||
211 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +19:45 | Eetu Summanen | 1:29:10 | ||
212 | OK Colombia (330) | +19:52 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:29:17 | ||
213 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +19:52 | Juuso Hakala | 1:29:17 | ||
214 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +19:56 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:29:21 | ||
215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +19:56 | Tuomas Tala | 1:29:21 | ||
216 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +19:57 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:29:22 | ||
217 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +19:57 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:29:22 | ||
218 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +19:58 | Janne Hartmann | 1:29:23 | ||
219 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +20:00 | Björn Wrahme | 1:29:25 | ||
220 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +20:00 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 1:29:25 | ||
221 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +20:00 | Janne Virkki | 1:29:25 | ||
222 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +20:01 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:29:26 | ||
223 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +20:03 | Juha Martikainen | 1:29:28 | ||
224 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +20:03 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:29:28 | ||
225 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +20:04 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:29:29 | ||
226 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +20:05 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:29:30 | ||
227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +20:11 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 1:29:36 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +20:13 | Timo Gröhn | 1:29:38 | ||
229 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +20:14 | Jussi Salo | 1:29:39 | ||
230 | Team Electrofit (585) | +20:14 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:29:39 | ||
231 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +20:15 | Lasse Paakkonen | 1:29:40 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266) | +20:19 | Luca Kallela | 1:29:44 | ||
233 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +20:32 | Atte Seppänen | 1:29:57 | ||
234 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +20:35 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 1:30:00 | ||
235 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +20:39 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:30:04 | ||
236 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +20:41 | Wertti Autio | 1:30:06 | ||
237 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +20:43 | Juho Sihvola | 1:30:08 | ||
238 | Navi 4 (433) | +20:47 | Mika Ahola | 1:30:12 | ||
239 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +20:50 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 1:30:15 | ||
240 | HelppoRasti (404) | +20:54 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:30:19 | ||
241 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +22:58 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:32:23 | ||
242 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +23:27 | Mika Salo | 1:32:52 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +23:28 | Tom Asklöf | 1:32:53 | ||
244 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +23:33 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:32:58 | ||
245 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +23:39 | Joni Kemppi | 1:33:04 | ||
246 | Nostars (378) | +23:46 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:33:11 | ||
247 | Umeå OK (261) | +23:48 | Matic Blaz | 1:33:13 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +23:57 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:33:22 | ||
249 | OK Ilves (179) | +24:00 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 1:33:25 | ||
250 | Rastikarhut (129) | +24:08 | Iivari Willman | 1:33:33 | ||
251 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +24:12 | Viljam Grahn | 1:33:37 | ||
252 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +24:13 | Tomas Lima | 1:33:38 | ||
253 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +24:14 | Harri Tervonen | 1:33:39 | ||
254 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +24:17 | Matias Sippo | 1:33:42 | ||
255 | OK Meridians (191) | +24:21 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:33:46 | ||
256 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +24:22 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:33:47 | ||
257 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +24:23 | Ville Huomolin | 1:33:48 | ||
258 | CSC (1173) | +24:25 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:33:50 | ||
259 | PVJJK (567) | +24:27 | Anna Närhi | 1:33:52 | ||
260 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +24:28 | Roope Lemberg | 1:33:53 | ||
261 | OK Botnia (307) | +24:32 | Jonas Nyman | 1:33:57 | ||
262 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +24:34 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:33:59 | ||
263 | OK Linne 4 (207) | +24:39 | Hedwig Haas | 1:34:04 | ||
264 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +24:43 | Antti Harjuhaahto | 1:34:08 | ||
265 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +24:49 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:34:14 | ||
266 | OK Pan Århus 2 (167) | +24:52 | Markvardsen Henrik | 1:34:17 | ||
267 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +24:52 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:34:17 | ||
268 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +24:54 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:34:19 | ||
269 | OLV Baselland 2 (134) | +24:57 | Elio Bolliger | 1:34:22 | ||
270 | Neliveto (980) | +24:58 | Axelin Eelis | 1:34:23 | ||
271 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +24:59 | Elias Lehto | 1:34:24 | ||
272 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +25:00 | Ville Laine | 1:34:25 | ||
273 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +25:05 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:34:30 | ||
274 | Uroskarhut (485) | +25:05 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:34:30 | ||
275 | Armatuuri (942) | +25:05 | Ville Sundelin | 1:34:30 | ||
276 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +25:06 | Peder Pedersson | 1:34:31 | ||
277 | Bona Fide (986) | +25:06 | Raivo Reiman | 1:34:31 | ||
278 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +25:07 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:34:32 | ||
279 | OK77 3 (299) | +25:10 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:34:35 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +25:18 | Melina Lahdenperä | 1:34:43 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +25:41 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 1:35:06 | ||
282 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +25:45 | Juho Uotila | 1:35:10 | ||
283 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +25:55 | Kai Korhonen | 1:35:20 | ||
284 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +26:28 | Thomas Egger | 1:35:53 | ||
285 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +26:39 | Antti Palokangas | 1:36:04 | ||
286 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +26:44 | Magnus Johansson | 1:36:09 | ||
287 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +26:45 | Marko Vapa | 1:36:10 | ||
288 | Lynx 3 (185) | +26:46 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:36:11 | ||
289 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +26:50 | Ville Joopi | 1:36:15 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +28:13 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 1:37:38 | ||
291 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +29:24 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:38:49 | ||
292 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +29:27 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:38:52 | ||
293 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +29:30 | Janne Keisanen | 1:38:55 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +29:31 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:38:56 | ||
295 | Downtown 65 (296) | +29:31 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:38:56 | ||
296 | Joosehukku (588) | +29:32 | Hellman Oskari | 1:38:57 | ||
297 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +29:33 | Nico Nylund | 1:38:58 | ||
298 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +29:35 | Pendikainen Anton | 1:39:00 | ||
299 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +29:40 | Juha Valkama | 1:39:05 | ||
300 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +29:46 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:39:11 | ||
301 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +29:46 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 1:39:11 | ||
302 | SK Mortis (556) | +29:46 | Markus Nissi | 1:39:11 | ||
303 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +29:46 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:39:11 | ||
304 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +29:47 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:39:12 | ||
305 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +29:50 | Felix Gottberg | 1:39:15 | ||
306 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +29:52 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:39:17 | ||
307 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +29:55 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:39:20 | ||
308 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +29:58 | Joona Joensuu | 1:39:23 | ||
309 | Ex-Legends (319) | +30:00 | Terho Puustinen | 1:39:25 | ||
310 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +30:03 | Oskari Aumo | 1:39:28 | ||
311 | Mesikämmenet (306) | +30:06 | Marko Rintanen | 1:39:31 | ||
312 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +30:22 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:39:47 | ||
313 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +30:54 | Mikael Koivisto | 1:40:19 | ||
314 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +30:58 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:40:23 | ||
315 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +30:59 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:40:24 | ||
316 | Victorious Secret (538) | +31:08 | Olivia Hahn | 1:40:33 | ||
317 | Serkkujen yö (751) | +31:09 | Vili Valjakka | 1:40:34 | ||
318 | SK Uranus (1102) | +31:15 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:40:40 | ||
319 | UV SISSIT (327) | +31:16 | Janiel Wickholm | 1:40:41 | ||
320 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +31:17 | Jeremia Hintsala | 1:40:42 | ||
321 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +31:23 | Kalle Laine | 1:40:48 | ||
322 | Taxi Team (749) | +31:24 | Antti Metsä | 1:40:49 | ||
323 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +31:26 | Sara Karvonen | 1:40:51 | ||
324 | Karvapallo (1162) | +31:28 | Ristomatti Lanne | 1:40:53 | ||
325 | Tervot 100 (655) | +31:33 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:40:58 | ||
326 | Solita (1009) | +31:59 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:41:24 | ||
327 | Gofore (1058) | +32:01 | Kari Jussila | 1:41:26 | ||
328 | Peab (577) | +32:06 | Juha Sippola | 1:41:31 | ||
329 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377) | +32:09 | Emily Kemp | 1:41:34 | ||
330 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +32:14 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:41:39 | ||
331 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +32:17 | Fredrik Fantomen Sone | 1:41:42 | ||
332 | Pargas IF (70) | +32:39 | Simon Engström | 1:42:04 | ||
333 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +32:39 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:42:04 | ||
334 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +32:43 | Joonas Savola | 1:42:08 | ||
335 | Rastihaukat (846) | +33:02 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:42:27 | ||
336 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +33:03 | Antti Pesola | 1:42:28 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +33:04 | Jukka Havento | 1:42:29 | ||
338 | Ök-94 (482) | +33:07 | Are Kristiansen | 1:42:32 | ||
339 | OK KPO (648) | +33:07 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:42:32 | ||
340 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (470) | +33:08 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 1:42:33 | ||
341 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +33:10 | Magnus Lindmark | 1:42:35 | ||
342 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +33:10 | Linus Hansen | 1:42:35 | ||
343 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +33:11 | Hans Tuominen | 1:42:36 | ||
344 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +33:12 | Tero Virkkala | 1:42:37 | ||
345 | Beach Boys (445) | +33:12 | Antti Niku | 1:42:37 | ||
346 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +33:13 | Hanna Siven | 1:42:38 | ||
347 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +33:13 | Reima Rajala | 1:42:38 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +33:13 | Oskari Hanninen | 1:42:38 | ||
349 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +33:14 | Riku Levälehto | 1:42:39 | ||
350 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +33:15 | Samu Sillanpää | 1:42:40 | ||
351 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +33:15 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:42:40 | ||
352 | Musta Neliö (403) | +33:16 | Jussi Laimio | 1:42:41 | ||
353 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +33:17 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:42:42 | ||
354 | Intersport (446) | +33:17 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:42:42 | ||
355 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +33:17 | Mika Ropponen | 1:42:42 | ||
356 | Rastitykki (542) | +33:19 | Mika Martikainen | 1:42:44 | ||
357 | Rastipukit (763) | +33:19 | Mika Levonen | 1:42:44 | ||
358 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +33:21 | Ari Palo | 1:42:46 | ||
359 | YIT Suomi (912) | +33:21 | Hanna Valonen | 1:42:46 | ||
360 | OK77 4 (647) | +33:22 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:42:47 | ||
361 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (706) | +33:22 | Mikko Välivirta | 1:42:47 | ||
362 | Savon Suunta (315) | +33:24 | Ossi Sippu | 1:42:49 | ||
363 | Turun NMKY (295) | +33:26 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:42:51 | ||
364 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +33:26 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:42:51 | ||
365 | 7 Oikein (349) | +33:28 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:42:53 | ||
366 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +33:31 | Juha Kukkola | 1:42:56 | ||
367 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (863) | +33:31 | Jonathan Schach | 1:42:56 | ||
368 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +33:32 | Hanna Mononen | 1:42:57 | ||
369 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +33:35 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:43:00 | ||
370 | Happy feet (697) | +33:42 | Tuominen Toni | 1:43:07 | ||
371 | Joen Suunta (308) | +33:43 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:43:08 | ||
372 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +33:43 | Pekka Norri | 1:43:08 | ||
373 | Päälliköt (920) | +33:44 | Tomi Laaksonen | 1:43:09 | ||
374 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +33:54 | Timo Sirola | 1:43:19 | ||
375 | Supertalentit (544) | +34:03 | Matias Papinkivi | 1:43:28 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +34:08 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:43:33 | ||
377 | OK77 2 (257) | +34:12 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:43:37 | ||
378 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +34:15 | Miki Niemensivu | 1:43:40 | ||
379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +34:28 | ANDRIS IVANANS | 1:43:53 | ||
380 | Juntit OK (789) | +34:40 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:44:05 | ||
381 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +34:43 | Robert Amper | 1:44:08 | ||
382 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +34:43 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 1 | 1:44:08 | ||
383 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +34:44 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:44:09 | ||
384 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +34:46 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:44:11 | ||
385 | RaTro (876) | +34:49 | Aliisa Kiiski | 1:44:14 | ||
386 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +34:51 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:44:16 | ||
387 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +34:53 | Juha Virta | 1:44:18 | ||
388 | NetWorkio (636) | +34:54 | Emma Jussila | 1:44:19 | ||
389 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +34:55 | Eeka Husu | 1:44:20 | ||
390 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +34:56 | Esko Harila | 1:44:21 | ||
391 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +34:57 | Arto Palsio | 1:44:22 | ||
392 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +34:58 | Juuso Västilä | 1:44:23 | ||
393 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +34:59 | Kaj Paavola | 1:44:24 | ||
394 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +34:59 | Elena Konstari | 1:44:24 | ||
395 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +35:00 | Lanev Andrey | 1:44:25 | ||
396 | Navi 6 (736) | +35:02 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:44:27 | ||
397 | Paksumahat (844) | +35:03 | Kai Ojala | 1:44:28 | ||
398 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +35:03 | Samuli Keisu | 1:44:28 | ||
399 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +35:04 | Jari Ojala | 1:44:29 | ||
400 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +35:05 | Aki Ajalin | 1:44:30 | ||
401 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +35:06 | Juha Jokela | 1:44:31 | ||
402 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +35:07 | Eetu Honkanen | 1:44:32 | ||
403 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +35:09 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:44:34 | ||
404 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +35:11 | Esa Toivonen | 1:44:36 | ||
405 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +35:12 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:44:37 | ||
406 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +35:13 | Hannu Paaso | 1:44:38 | ||
407 | eLadies Jr (769) | +35:16 | Emmi Markki | 1:44:41 | ||
408 | SukUdd (921) | +35:17 | Riku Siren | 1:44:42 | ||
409 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (205) | +35:22 | Lukas Scharnagl | 1:44:47 | ||
410 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +35:27 | Juha Kinnunen | 1:44:52 | ||
411 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +35:33 | Johannes Jutila | 1:44:58 | ||
412 | Get Lost (551) | +35:34 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:44:59 | ||
413 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +35:35 | Matti Stoor | 1:45:00 | ||
414 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +35:37 | Joona Lindgren | 1:45:02 | ||
415 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +35:42 | Heikki Koskela | 1:45:07 | ||
416 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +35:43 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:45:08 | ||
417 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +35:45 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:45:10 | ||
418 | Haukijahtaajat (375) | +35:47 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:45:12 | ||
419 | Espoon Akilles 5 (993) | +35:47 | Niko Hurskainen | 1:45:12 | ||
420 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (975) | +35:49 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:45:14 | ||
421 | OK Kristina (1097) | +35:51 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:45:16 | ||
422 | Täby OK (204) | +35:53 | Herbie Ashworth | 1:45:18 | ||
423 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +35:54 | Heidi Salonen | 1:45:19 | ||
424 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +35:55 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:45:20 | ||
425 | TreSeven (977) | +35:56 | Vili Sipilä | 1:45:21 | ||
426 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +35:58 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:45:23 | ||
427 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +36:01 | Teemu Karhu | 1:45:26 | ||
428 | RC Eemeli (654) | +36:03 | Timo Reiman | 1:45:28 | ||
429 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (339) | +36:05 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:45:30 | ||
430 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +36:05 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:45:30 | ||
431 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (674) | +36:06 | Thomas Lundgren | 1:45:31 | ||
432 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +36:11 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:45:36 | ||
433 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +36:15 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:45:40 | ||
434 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +36:20 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:45:45 | ||
435 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +36:24 | Joona Männistö | 1:45:49 | ||
436 | Off Course (1064) | +36:30 | Santeri Ihalainen | 1:45:55 | ||
437 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +36:32 | Aamos Laavainen | 1:45:57 | ||
438 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1057) | +36:32 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:45:57 | ||
439 | Soopa (902) | +36:36 | Barnabas Csiszar | 1:46:01 | ||
440 | Auran Vannas (873) | +36:38 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:46:03 | ||
441 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +36:41 | Markus Palokangas | 1:46:06 | ||
442 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +36:42 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:46:07 | ||
443 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +36:42 | Jukka Eeva | 1:46:07 | ||
444 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +36:42 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:46:07 | ||
445 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +37:32 | Nico Brechbühl | 1:46:57 | ||
446 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +37:41 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:47:06 | ||
447 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +37:42 | Thomas Ekström | 1:47:07 | ||
448 | Juti-team (666) | +37:44 | Ari Jutila | 1:47:09 | ||
449 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +37:53 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:47:18 | ||
450 | Lynx 4 (220) | +38:01 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:47:26 | ||
451 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1006) | +38:08 | Joni Kosunen | 1:47:33 | ||
452 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +38:10 | Antti Laitinen | 1:47:35 | ||
453 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +38:13 | Ksenia Petzina | 1:47:38 | ||
454 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +38:14 | Panu Koskinen | 1:47:39 | ||
455 | IK Hakarpsflickorna (580) | +38:14 | Tova Olsson | 1:47:39 | ||
456 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +38:16 | Matte Kontola | 1:47:41 | ||
457 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +38:16 | Joel Oikari | 1:47:41 | ||
458 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +38:17 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:47:42 | ||
459 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +38:17 | Petri Tonteri | 1:47:42 | ||
460 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +38:19 | Matias Veikkola | 1:47:44 | ||
461 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +38:19 | Eetu Marjakangas | 1:47:44 | ||
462 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +38:20 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:47:45 | ||
463 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +38:20 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:47:45 | ||
464 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +38:21 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 1:47:46 | ||
465 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +38:22 | Janne Kämä | 1:47:47 | ||
466 | Maasillat (962) | +38:23 | Aaro Kankanen | 1:47:48 | ||
467 | Polar Electro (543) | +38:24 | Olli Nikkari | 1:47:49 | ||
468 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +38:25 | Jukka Viero | 1:47:50 | ||
469 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +38:26 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:47:51 | ||
470 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +38:26 | Saarai Koivisto | 1:47:51 | ||
471 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +38:27 | Jouko Virta | 1:47:52 | ||
472 | Rymättylän soihtu (604) | +38:28 | Matti Vainio | 1:47:53 | ||
473 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +38:29 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 1:47:54 | ||
474 | Ark United (928) | +38:29 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:47:54 | ||
475 | ViVi Master (489) | +38:30 | Matti Serenius | 1:47:55 | ||
476 | IFK Göteborg 4 (108) | +38:31 | Stefan Kinell | 1:47:56 | ||
477 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +38:31 | Riku Martikainen | 1:47:56 | ||
478 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +38:31 | Osmo Juola | 1:47:56 | ||
479 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +38:32 | Aarni Laine | 1:47:57 | ||
480 | Team Koo (1155) | +38:32 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:47:57 | ||
481 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +38:34 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:47:59 | ||
482 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +38:35 | Jussi Mannila | 1:48:00 | ||
483 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +38:38 | Mikko Walamies | 1:48:03 | ||
484 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +38:39 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 1:48:04 | ||
485 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +38:39 | Risto Haverinen | 1:48:04 | ||
486 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +38:41 | Pitkänen Matti | 1:48:06 | ||
487 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +38:45 | Niklas Pigg | 1:48:10 | ||
488 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +39:02 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:48:27 | ||
489 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +39:38 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:49:03 | ||
490 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +40:02 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:49:27 | ||
491 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +40:06 | Paula Havu | 1:49:31 | ||
492 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +40:18 | Tommi Rantala | 1:49:43 | ||
493 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +40:26 | Harri Myllymetsä | 1:49:51 | ||
494 | TietoEVRY (1047) | +40:31 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:49:56 | ||
495 | Koovee 4 (187) | +40:32 | Justus Laitinen | 1:49:57 | ||
496 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +40:33 | Ville Taimi | 1:49:58 | ||
497 | Trimap (964) | +40:35 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:50:00 | ||
498 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +40:37 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:50:02 | ||
499 | OK Raseborg (164) | +40:49 | Leif Haajanen | 1:50:14 | ||
500 | Ericsson SK (549) | +41:10 | Antti Miettinen | 1:50:35 | ||
501 | 2Einsteins (812) | +41:27 | Risto Mourujärvi | 1:50:52 | ||
502 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +41:28 | Mikko Raula | 1:50:53 | ||
503 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +42:17 | Samu Salmelin | 1:51:42 | ||
504 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +42:18 | Henri Hujala | 1:51:43 | ||
505 | PK Racing Team (610) | +42:24 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:51:49 | ||
506 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +42:24 | Niko Karhapää | 1:51:49 | ||
507 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +42:25 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:51:50 | ||
508 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +42:27 | Bettina Wikström | 1:51:52 | ||
509 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +42:30 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:51:55 | ||
510 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +42:31 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:51:56 | ||
511 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +42:32 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:51:57 | ||
512 | Tamrock (786) | +42:32 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:51:57 | ||
513 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +42:34 | Juha Tolonen | 1:51:59 | ||
514 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +42:36 | Sampsa Husu | 1:52:01 | ||
515 | UNO SK (514) | +42:42 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:52:07 | ||
516 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +42:43 | Jussi Nykänen | 1:52:08 | ||
517 | Kosmos Buran (859) | +42:45 | Inka Komonen | 1:52:10 | ||
518 | Herraseura (528) | +42:46 | Panu Paalatie | 1:52:11 | ||
519 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +42:46 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:52:11 | ||
520 | Inbetweeners (342) | +42:48 | Jussi Harju | 1:52:13 | ||
521 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +42:50 | Anders Högland | 1:52:15 | ||
522 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +42:51 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:52:16 | ||
523 | Karjalan Käki (907) | +42:53 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:52:18 | ||
524 | IK Kronan (960) | +42:53 | Sören Svenlin | 1:52:18 | ||
525 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +42:56 | Antti Halme | 1:52:21 | ||
526 | Laitasaaren Veto (332) | +42:58 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 1:52:23 | ||
527 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +43:03 | Antti Saarinen | 1:52:28 | ||
528 | Team Laardi (1048) | +43:04 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:52:29 | ||
529 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +43:05 | Lauri Kaitola | 1:52:30 | ||
530 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +43:09 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:52:34 | ||
531 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +43:09 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:52:34 | ||
532 | Järviseudun Rasti (252) | +43:12 | Juha Latvala | 1:52:37 | ||
533 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +43:19 | Risto Metsälä | 1:52:44 | ||
534 | Varma Peesi (778) | +43:22 | Akseli Nuutinen | 1:52:47 | ||
535 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +43:24 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:52:49 | ||
536 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +43:46 | Esa Nikula | 1:53:11 | ||
537 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (735) | +43:51 | MIKKO JÄRVI | 1:53:16 | ||
538 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +43:52 | Hannu Hautala | 1:53:17 | ||
539 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +43:53 | Juho Mattila | 1:53:18 | ||
540 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +43:54 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:53:19 | ||
541 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +43:56 | Mikko Laine | 1:53:21 | ||
542 | Tosimiähet (839) | +44:01 | Janne Hissa | 1:53:26 | ||
543 | Långgubbarnas (488) | +44:03 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:53:28 | ||
544 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1198) | +44:04 | Antti Tonder | 1:53:29 | ||
545 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +44:06 | Mikko Heiko | 1:53:31 | ||
546 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +44:11 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:53:36 | ||
547 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +44:14 | Jukka Markkanen | 1:53:39 | ||
548 | Tuuripellet (623) | +44:15 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:53:40 | ||
549 | Droit (990) | +44:17 | Matti Särkelä | 1:53:42 | ||
550 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +44:20 | Ari Nenonen | 1:53:45 | ||
551 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +44:28 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:53:53 | ||
552 | Metsä Forest (874) | +44:32 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:53:57 | ||
553 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +44:32 | Eetu Saario | 1:53:57 | ||
554 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +44:34 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:53:59 | ||
555 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +44:36 | Jaakko Reijonen | 1:54:01 | ||
556 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +44:38 | Simo Suontama | 1:54:03 | ||
557 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +44:39 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 1:54:04 | ||
558 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +44:46 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:54:11 | ||
559 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +44:47 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:54:12 | ||
560 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +44:47 | Tommi Nyman | 1:54:12 | ||
561 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +44:50 | Heikki Hyväri | 1:54:15 | ||
562 | OK77 6 (788) | +44:52 | Jari Lindholm | 1:54:17 | ||
563 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +45:01 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:54:26 | ||
564 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +45:03 | Olli Vakkala | 1:54:28 | ||
565 | OK77 5 (1053) | +45:05 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:54:30 | ||
566 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +45:06 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:54:31 | ||
567 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +45:07 | Mika Maaninka | 1:54:32 | ||
568 | Bemböle OC (796) | +45:09 | Arttu Peltola | 1:54:34 | ||
569 | Iisu (291) | +45:10 | Jaakko Hapuoja | 1:54:35 | ||
570 | OK Computer (1027) | +45:10 | Rauno Huttunen | 1:54:35 | ||
571 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +45:11 | Janne Autero | 1:54:36 | ||
572 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +45:12 | Mika Mäntylä | 1:54:37 | ||
573 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (391) | +45:29 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:54:54 | ||
574 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +45:34 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:54:59 | ||
575 | Riissaset (840) | +45:44 | Timo Riissanen | 1:55:09 | ||
576 | eLadies (645) | +45:46 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:55:11 | ||
577 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (700) | +45:47 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:55:12 | ||
578 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +45:47 | Janne Konttila | 1:55:12 | ||
579 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +45:49 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:55:14 | ||
580 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +45:50 | Eero Manty | 1:55:15 | ||
581 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +45:51 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:55:16 | ||
582 | Pyhät Miehet (448) | +45:52 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:55:17 | ||
583 | Aalto A!dventures (925) | +45:53 | Laine Saku | 1:55:18 | ||
584 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +45:54 | Jari Kahiala | 1:55:19 | ||
585 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +45:55 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:55:20 | ||
586 | Pihkaniskat 3 (991) | +45:57 | Juho Kinnunen | 1:55:22 | ||
587 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +45:58 | Janne Erlund | 1:55:23 | ||
588 | Kyröön kiiturit (881) | +45:59 | Matias Rinta | 1:55:24 | ||
589 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +46:04 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:55:29 | ||
590 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +46:11 | Tapani Naakka | 1:55:36 | ||
591 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +46:18 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:55:43 | ||
592 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +46:21 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:55:46 | ||
593 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +46:24 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:55:49 | ||
594 | Team Lost (949) | +46:36 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:56:01 | ||
595 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +46:37 | Juhani Toimela | 1:56:02 | ||
596 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +46:38 | Timi Rokka | 1:56:03 | ||
597 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901) | +46:40 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:56:05 | ||
598 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +46:43 | Dan Stenlund | 1:56:08 | ||
599 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +46:48 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:56:13 | ||
600 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +47:16 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 1:56:41 | ||
601 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (996) | +47:18 | Veijo Heikkinen | 1:56:43 | ||
602 | Karieksen porraus (1148) | +47:39 | Tarja Tanner | 1:57:04 | ||
603 | Reiska (1069) | +48:09 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 1:57:34 | ||
604 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +48:55 | Matti Herola | 1:58:20 | ||
605 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +48:59 | Atte Asikainen | 1:58:24 | ||
606 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +49:01 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:58:26 | ||
607 | RastiSpedet (343) | +49:03 | Mikko Yrjölä | 1:58:28 | ||
608 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1101) | +49:04 | Jari Simola | 1:58:29 | ||
609 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1197) | +49:04 | Janne Hokka | 1:58:29 | ||
610 | IF Femman 3 (516) | +49:05 | Peter Wik | 1:58:30 | ||
611 | OK Bölja (713) | +49:09 | Valtteri Laine | 1:58:34 | ||
612 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +49:10 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 1:58:35 | ||
613 | RaKiNa (1079) | +49:11 | Tero Mäki | 1:58:36 | ||
614 | IK Falken 3 (1194) | +49:12 | Marcus Häggman | 1:58:37 | ||
615 | Luonnontutkijat (893) | +49:14 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:58:39 | ||
616 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (522) | +49:16 | Timo Peltonen | 1:58:41 | ||
617 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1175) | +49:19 | Jani Ojala | 1:58:44 | ||
618 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (311) | +49:32 | Sami Jussila | 1:58:57 | ||
619 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +49:38 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:59:03 | ||
620 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +49:39 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:59:04 | ||
621 | Kaslink (1090) | +49:41 | Toni Saarela | 1:59:06 | ||
622 | HRUP (1109) | +49:52 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 1:59:17 | ||
623 | Ilmalan Hajonta (696) | +50:04 | Petra Huttunen | 1:59:29 | ||
624 | Pyrinnön Riento (576) | +50:11 | Markus Halonen | 1:59:36 | ||
625 | Geodeesi (662) | +50:13 | Klaus Suomala | 1:59:38 | ||
626 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966) | +50:15 | Samuli Kolehmainen | 1:59:40 | ||
627 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +50:17 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:59:42 | ||
628 | Stronger Together (885) | +50:24 | Antti Kumara | 1:59:49 | ||
629 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +50:25 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 1:59:50 | ||
630 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +50:26 | Ville Matikkala | 1:59:51 | ||
631 | Kops (1008) | +50:28 | Aino Ollila | 1:59:53 | ||
632 | Gamlakarleby IF (1000) | +50:29 | Rainer Räbb | 1:59:54 | ||
633 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +50:29 | Lauri Vainikainen | 1:59:54 | ||
634 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +50:32 | Timo Vilkko | 1:59:57 | ||
635 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +50:34 | Markus Junes | 1:59:59 | ||
636 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1036) | +50:36 | Lauri Peltonen | 2:00:01 | ||
637 | VTT (915) | +50:41 | Jussi Mutanen | 2:00:06 | ||
638 | Lost Bastards (771) | +50:42 | Janne Kurvinen | 2:00:07 | ||
639 | TietoEVRY 2 (1149) | +50:42 | Ossi Manner | 2:00:07 | ||
640 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +50:43 | Markus Rask | 2:00:08 | ||
641 | Ilmavoimat (175) | +50:45 | Marko Parikka | 2:00:10 | ||
642 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +50:45 | Juho Nissinen | 2:00:10 | ||
643 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +50:46 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 2:00:11 | ||
644 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1176) | +50:47 | Sakari Warro | 2:00:12 | ||
645 | OC Puisto (582) | +50:48 | Eerik Skyttä | 2:00:13 | ||
646 | ME Pummit (710) | +50:49 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:00:14 | ||
647 | Koovee 5 (217) | +50:51 | Tuomas Taubert | 2:00:16 | ||
648 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +50:51 | Jyrki Nieminen | 2:00:16 | ||
649 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +50:53 | Heikki Ovaska | 2:00:18 | ||
650 | INUS (1199) | +50:53 | Antti Hodokainen | 2:00:18 | ||
651 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +50:55 | Mikko Pentti | 2:00:20 | ||
652 | Veikkaus (371) | +50:56 | Sami Sundström | 2:00:21 | ||
653 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (270) | +50:57 | Tatu Teriö | 2:00:22 | ||
654 | OK TON (944) | +50:57 | Raivo Laanemets | 2:00:22 | ||
655 | Kemijoki Oy (733) | +50:58 | Simon-Erik Ollus | 2:00:23 | ||
656 | TP Gourp (853) | +50:58 | Mikko Forsell | 2:00:23 | ||
657 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +50:58 | Lotta Tuominen | 2:00:23 | ||
658 | Lateksii (1122) | +50:59 | Elias Räsänen | 2:00:24 | ||
659 | AFRY (1111) | +51:00 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:00:25 | ||
660 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +51:02 | Nils Iso-Markku | 2:00:27 | ||
661 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +51:09 | Sasu Leinonen | 2:00:34 | ||
662 | Mellunkylän Kontio (379) | +51:13 | Lauri Luurila | 2:00:38 | ||
663 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +51:15 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 2:00:40 | ||
664 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +51:15 | Kari Mattila | 2:00:40 | ||
665 | OLV Zug (236) | +51:19 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 2:00:44 | ||
666 | GimmeFive Multisport (994) | +51:25 | Roosa Metsola | 2:00:50 | ||
667 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +51:28 | Arto Kalliokoski | 2:00:53 | ||
668 | OK EMitVit (1039) | +51:28 | Viljami Hovi | 2:00:53 | ||
669 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +51:30 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 2:00:55 | ||
670 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +51:30 | Matti Raunio | 2:00:55 | ||
671 | Turun Puristus (891) | +51:33 | Tomi Keskinen | 2:00:58 | ||
672 | murskacardio (958) | +51:34 | Valtteri Ylitalo | 2:00:59 | ||
673 | Närpes OK (329) | +51:37 | Kenneth Smeds | 2:01:02 | ||
674 | Flatlight Creative (1247) | +51:44 | Jani Johansén | 2:01:09 | ||
675 | Epilän Esa (797) | +51:46 | Jere Katvala | 2:01:11 | ||
676 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +51:46 | Kai Saarhelo | 2:01:11 | ||
677 | Paha Rasti (870) | +51:47 | Kimmo Eronen | 2:01:12 | ||
678 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +52:02 | Jarmo Ikonen | 2:01:27 | ||
679 | eLadies 2 (866) | +52:05 | Sanna Tervakangas | 2:01:30 | ||
680 | Navi 3 (260) | +52:11 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 2:01:36 | ||
681 | Rastiveljet (774) | +52:13 | Ville Lampela | 2:01:38 | ||
682 | Rastikarhut 3 (699) | +52:14 | Teppo Tommila | 2:01:39 | ||
683 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1152) | +52:16 | Heikki Kekoni | 2:01:41 | ||
684 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1223) | +52:17 | Atte Vaden | 2:01:42 | ||
685 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +52:22 | Risto Porkka | 2:01:47 | ||
686 | Team Mapitare (926) | +52:32 | Tero Karvinen | 2:01:57 | ||
687 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +52:32 | Juha Mäntylä | 2:01:57 | ||
688 | OK Linne 5 (428) | +52:37 | Leonore Winkler | 2:02:02 | ||
689 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +52:39 | Jouko Snellman | 2:02:04 | ||
690 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +52:41 | Timo Hynninen | 2:02:06 | ||
691 | Ristin Kilta (702) | +52:42 | Janne Kokkala | 2:02:07 | ||
692 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765) | +52:50 | Emilia Teini | 2:02:15 | ||
693 | NTHI Old boys (661) | +52:56 | Kjell Winther | 2:02:21 | ||
694 | Kattilakosken kulkuttajat (850) | +53:01 | Henrik Hihnala | 2:02:26 | ||
695 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +53:03 | Niko Etula | 2:02:28 | ||
696 | Petolintu (424) | +53:05 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:02:30 | ||
697 | Verttuun Namika (756) | +53:06 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 2:02:31 | ||
698 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128) | +53:08 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 2:02:33 | ||
699 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +53:19 | Matti Virkki | 2:02:44 | ||
700 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (953) | +53:20 | Pekka Kanerva | 2:02:45 | ||
701 | VR Suunnistajat (1063) | +53:21 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 2:02:46 | ||
702 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1237) | +53:21 | Petri Laaksonen | 2:02:46 | ||
703 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +53:23 | Janne Nurmi | 2:02:48 | ||
704 | SRD (333) | +53:25 | Andres Idnurm | 2:02:50 | ||
705 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +53:25 | Ville Säde | 2:02:50 | ||
706 | Ajolinja (1110) | +53:26 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 2:02:51 | ||
707 | Solf IK (766) | +53:31 | Leif Strandberg | 2:02:56 | ||
708 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +53:32 | Thomas Norström | 2:02:57 | ||
709 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +53:32 | Pauli Pätsi | 2:02:57 | ||
710 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +53:33 | Janne Laukkanen | 2:02:58 | ||
711 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +53:34 | Sakari Herrala | 2:02:59 | ||
712 | Sulzer (976) | +53:39 | Lauri Teittinen | 2:03:04 | ||
713 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142) | +53:41 | Arho Toikka | 2:03:06 | ||
714 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +53:42 | Höysniemi Juho | 2:03:07 | ||
715 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +53:43 | Ismo Virtanen | 2:03:08 | ||
716 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1080) | +53:49 | Tomi Sarkanen | 2:03:14 | ||
717 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1167) | +53:50 | Jukka Pirilä | 2:03:15 | ||
718 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +53:52 | Marko Anttila | 2:03:17 | ||
719 | P-K maakuntakomppania (721) | +53:52 | Jarmo Kolu | 2:03:17 | ||
720 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +54:02 | Jani Koponen | 2:03:27 | ||
721 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (726) | +54:48 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 2:04:13 | ||
722 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +54:54 | Juhani Nurmimen | 2:04:19 | ||
723 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +55:03 | Mikko Kimpi | 2:04:28 | ||
724 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (524) | +55:05 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 2:04:30 | ||
725 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +55:10 | Markus Tyrkkö | 2:04:35 | ||
726 | Lets get LOST (813) | +55:24 | Rudolf Salminen | 2:04:49 | ||
727 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +55:27 | Riina Suntioinen | 2:04:52 | ||
728 | PYVMM (1050) | +55:30 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 2:04:55 | ||
729 | Insinöörit ASK (1239) | +55:31 | Taneli Heikkinen | 2:04:56 | ||
730 | Oulun Suunnistuskerho (646) | +55:36 | Toni Soini | 2:05:01 | ||
731 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +55:38 | Juha Koskenvuo | 2:05:03 | ||
732 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (758) | +55:38 | Anniina Kyrönlahti | 2:05:03 | ||
733 | BRP Finland Oy (826) | +55:42 | Juho Hiltunen | 2:05:07 | ||
734 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (816) | +55:45 | Ilkka Koskinen | 2:05:10 | ||
735 | Espoon Tapiot (1207) | +55:45 | Pekka Kurki | 2:05:10 | ||
736 | HattikW (1232) | +55:45 | Roni Juutinen | 2:05:10 | ||
737 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki / Selk (832) | +56:02 | Petteri Hakala | 2:05:27 | ||
738 | Paimion Rasti 3 (238) | +56:04 | Pertti Arola | 2:05:29 | ||
739 | Rasti-UHO (1216) | +56:04 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 2:05:29 | ||
740 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (677) | +56:07 | Antti Härkönen | 2:05:32 | ||
741 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +56:17 | Riikka Peltonen | 2:05:42 | ||
742 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (221) | +56:25 | Heikki Autto | 2:05:50 | ||
743 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +56:56 | Marko Turpeenniemi | 2:06:21 | ||
744 | Hal Bro (970) | +57:00 | Mika Itkonen | 2:06:25 | ||
745 | Rastiketut (634) | +57:02 | Heikki Linna | 2:06:27 | ||
746 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +57:06 | Esko Kiuru | 2:06:31 | ||
747 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +57:20 | Teemu Helppolainen | 2:06:45 | ||
748 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +57:26 | Juho Markku | 2:06:51 | ||
749 | Lapin raja1 2 (762) | +57:28 | Sami Pesonen | 2:06:53 | ||
750 | Teuvan Rivakka (467) | +57:31 | PaSI Nevala | 2:06:56 | ||
751 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +57:53 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 2:07:18 | ||
752 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +58:32 | Pasi Turunen | 2:07:57 | ||
753 | Rasti E4 (287) | +58:47 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 2:08:12 | ||
754 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +59:02 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 2:08:27 | ||
755 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107) | +59:03 | Esa Saksola | 2:08:28 | ||
756 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +59:14 | Tiina Mäntylä | 2:08:39 | ||
757 | John Deere (982) | +59:16 | Janne Lintala | 2:08:41 | ||
758 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +59:18 | Timo-Juhani Laurila | 2:08:43 | ||
759 | Louho Edustus (858) | +59:20 | Matti Hakola | 2:08:45 | ||
760 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +59:28 | Joni Oja | 2:08:53 | ||
761 | Espoo Expos (767) | +59:30 | Jussi Saaristo | 2:08:55 | ||
762 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664) | +59:51 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 2:09:16 | ||
763 | Turun NMKY 2 (974) | +59:52 | Pekka Viikari | 2:09:17 | ||
764 | Linnankiertäjät (472) | +59:53 | Olli Kantanen | 2:09:18 | ||
765 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +59:56 | Kari Kristo | 2:09:21 | ||
766 | Hääppöset (737) | +1:00:03 | Samuli Sivula | 2:09:28 | ||
767 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +1:00:03 | Anssi Vainio | 2:09:28 | ||
768 | OK KPO 2 (998) | +1:00:04 | Liina Viitasaari | 2:09:29 | ||
769 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (529) | +1:00:06 | Mikko Ylönen | 2:09:31 | ||
770 | Lapin Veikot 3 (457) | +1:00:07 | Keijo Vaara | 2:09:32 | ||
771 | Harhaveikot (877) | +1:00:09 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 2:09:34 | ||
772 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1193) | +1:00:11 | Jani Riihinen | 2:09:36 | ||
773 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +1:00:16 | Oliver Breiling | 2:09:41 | ||
774 | Korona (1099) | +1:00:17 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:09:42 | ||
775 | Team Supponen (1220) | +1:00:23 | Jouko Peltonen | 2:09:48 | ||
776 | Anu Meininki (590) | +1:00:24 | Antti Ollikainen | 2:09:49 | ||
777 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388) | +1:00:30 | Mikko Karjalainen | 2:09:55 | ||
778 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (820) | +1:00:33 | Jukka Salo | 2:09:58 | ||
779 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (957) | +1:00:36 | Maarit Leskelä | 2:10:01 | ||
780 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +1:01:17 | Hannu Hätönen | 2:10:42 | ||
781 | Ilves-Jussit (1075) | +1:01:22 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 2:10:47 | ||
782 | Melassikatastrofi (1129) | +1:01:22 | Tiia Keltamäki | 2:10:47 | ||
783 | SK Suokukot (597) | +1:01:24 | Miika Katainen | 2:10:49 | ||
784 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +1:01:32 | Esa Jurva | 2:10:57 | ||
785 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1202) | +1:01:35 | Paavo Karvonen | 2:11:00 | ||
786 | Suunta Jurva 2 (878) | +1:01:44 | Esa Kangasmäki | 2:11:09 | ||
787 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +1:01:46 | Ville Kauppi | 2:11:11 | ||
788 | MMK OK (1025) | +1:01:57 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 2:11:22 | ||
789 | Lappeen Siniset (1033) | +1:02:14 | Herman Lange | 2:11:39 | ||
790 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +1:02:27 | Ruut Kanko | 2:11:52 | ||
791 | Turun Eränkävijät (621) | +1:03:53 | Miika Ristimäki | 2:13:18 | ||
792 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +1:03:56 | Hanna Varjus | 2:13:21 | ||
793 | Glohair (1096) | +1:04:07 | Erika Rantala | 2:13:32 | ||
794 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +1:04:12 | Mika Nissinen | 2:13:37 | ||
795 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +1:04:23 | Rami Helander | 2:13:48 | ||
796 | SEPI (1104) | +1:04:28 | Mikel Aizpuru | 2:13:53 | ||
797 | Ison kirkon liha (1140) | +1:06:00 | Juho Lehtonen | 2:15:25 | ||
798 | Luiskaotsat (611) | +1:06:26 | Jari Böling | 2:15:51 | ||
799 | Palokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819) | +1:06:27 | Tommi Roimela | 2:15:52 | ||
800 | GG (937) | +1:06:29 | Salla Vahvelainen | 2:15:54 | ||
801 | Rasti-Wäinöt (657) | +1:06:44 | Tomi Meuronen | 2:16:09 | ||
802 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420) | +1:07:11 | Jan Wistbacka | 2:16:36 | ||
803 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739) | +1:07:17 | Seppo Varmavuo | 2:16:42 | ||
804 | IK Örnen (1068) | +1:07:37 | Teemu Haapala | 2:17:02 | ||
805 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +1:07:39 | Daniel Rejment | 2:17:04 | ||
806 | AC Harharetki (1076) | +1:07:45 | Lauri Ylönen | 2:17:10 | ||
807 | MPK Pohjois-Suomi (861) | +1:07:53 | Yrjö Säkkinen | 2:17:18 | ||
808 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (635) | +1:08:04 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 2:17:29 | ||
809 | Ristiin Rastiin (1183) | +1:08:06 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:17:31 | ||
810 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (929) | +1:08:07 | Jukka Myllylä | 2:17:32 | ||
811 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (956) | +1:08:09 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:17:34 | ||
812 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +1:08:10 | Olli Hyyppä | 2:17:35 | ||
813 | ABB SK (1105) | +1:08:13 | Heikki Pollari | 2:17:38 | ||
814 | Team Carillo (911) | +1:08:16 | Janne Lassi | 2:17:41 | ||
815 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +1:08:18 | Kenneth Reinikka | 2:17:43 | ||
816 | Lauttapartio (773) | +1:08:20 | Matti Tanner | 2:17:45 | ||
817 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (517) | +1:09:50 | Henna Pisto | 2:19:15 | ||
818 | Takalaiton pummi (914) | +1:09:50 | Päivi Mikkonen | 2:19:15 | ||
819 | Valmet Technologies 2 (988) | +1:09:54 | Jouko Sormunen | 2:19:19 | ||
820 | Tommin virheet (936) | +1:10:29 | Julius Hirvonen | 2:19:54 | ||
821 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393) | +1:10:32 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:19:57 | ||
822 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (497) | +1:10:34 | Pauli Tynjälä | 2:19:59 | ||
823 | Rastivarsat 3 (628) | +1:10:35 | Markku Matikainen | 2:20:00 | ||
824 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (704) | +1:10:39 | Jukka Tarkkala | 2:20:04 | ||
825 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:10:40 | Hugo Ström | 2:20:05 | ||
826 | Retkun Reipas (946) | +1:10:54 | Hannu Anttila | 2:20:19 | ||
827 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +1:14:12 | Juho Rutila | 2:23:37 | ||
828 | OK Rastipaukut (559) | +1:14:18 | Janne Pesälä | 2:23:43 | ||
829 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (909) | +1:14:40 | Jari Kallio | 2:24:05 | ||
830 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1205) | +1:14:47 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:24:12 | ||
831 | Pihkaniskat 2 (830) | +1:14:49 | Leo Tolvanen | 2:24:14 | ||
832 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1204) | +1:15:54 | Eero Lounasvaara | 2:25:19 | ||
833 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1088) | +1:15:56 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:25:21 | ||
834 | Rovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249) | +1:16:06 | Esa Heikkinen | 2:25:31 | ||
835 | Iin Yritys (355) | +1:16:10 | Kari Backman | 2:25:35 | ||
836 | Superkompensaatio (777) | +1:17:06 | Mika Haaja | 2:26:31 | ||
837 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070) | +1:17:09 | Arto Sinnelä | 2:26:34 | ||
838 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1018) | +1:17:15 | Juha Seppälä | 2:26:40 | ||
839 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +1:17:17 | Matti Aronen | 2:26:42 | ||
840 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1210) | +1:17:25 | Ari Sistonen | 2:26:50 | ||
841 | IF Minken (312) | +1:17:29 | Eeva Sofia Lassinharju | 2:26:54 | ||
842 | Kerkesix (612) | +1:17:31 | Poppis Suomela | 2:26:56 | ||
843 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (651) | +1:17:31 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:26:56 | ||
844 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (800) | +1:17:33 | Jouko Tervakari | 2:26:58 | ||
845 | Lapland Safaris (894) | +1:17:39 | Seurujärvi Markku | 2:27:04 | ||
846 | MS Parma 7 (1158) | +1:17:44 | Jussi Eriksson | 2:27:09 | ||
847 | Kelpo Maisterit (1222) | +1:17:44 | Markku Olli | 2:27:09 | ||
848 | Suuntavaisto SK (491) | +1:18:08 | Jouni Teppo | 2:27:33 | ||
849 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (452) | +1:18:20 | Jouni Vidqvist | 2:27:45 | ||
850 | Yle Åboland (569) | +1:18:20 | Linus Hoffman | 2:27:45 | ||
851 | Rasti K18 (927) | +1:18:27 | Rami Peltola | 2:27:52 | ||
852 | IK Falken 2 (643) | +1:18:36 | Kenneth Lassila | 2:28:01 | ||
853 | Raseborg 2 / Selkien Sisu 2 (579) | +1:19:04 | Johan Wasström | 2:28:29 | ||
854 | Oulujoki (750) | +1:19:45 | janne raitio | 2:29:10 | ||
855 | Lapin Veikot 4 (523) | +1:19:49 | Pekka Kokkonen | 2:29:14 | ||
856 | Tuomenmarjat (653) | +1:19:51 | Hannes Koljonen | 2:29:16 | ||
857 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (609) | +1:19:52 | Jukka Iivanainen | 2:29:17 | ||
858 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092) | +1:19:54 | Janne Kallio | 2:29:19 | ||
859 | Arktinen keskus (626) | +1:20:09 | Sirke Piirainen | 2:29:34 | ||
860 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (432) | +1:20:10 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:29:35 | ||
861 | Salon Vilpas (1066) | +1:20:12 | Ari Sorvari | 2:29:37 | ||
862 | Suunta 2000 2 (933) | +1:20:22 | Sauli Tuomaala | 2:29:47 | ||
863 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112) | +1:20:37 | Jari Valtonen | 2:30:02 | ||
864 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (963) | +1:21:05 | Arto Salminen | 2:30:30 | ||
865 | Napapiirin sankarit (810) | +1:21:09 | Anne Salomaa | 2:30:34 | ||
866 | Keffin suunnistajat (1151) | +1:21:32 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:30:57 | ||
867 | Pihkaniskat 4 (525) | +1:21:34 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 2:30:59 | ||
868 | Karva-Team (698) | +1:21:35 | Karva-Team 1 | 2:31:00 | ||
869 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (838) | +1:21:47 | Petri Iloviita | 2:31:12 | ||
870 | Turengin Sarastus (918) | +1:22:09 | Sami Arvola | 2:31:34 | ||
871 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (407) | +1:22:12 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 2:31:37 | ||
872 | Team Maha (1150) | +1:23:23 | Sami Vahtera | 2:32:48 | ||
873 | SK SK (1243) | +1:23:23 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:32:48 | ||
874 | Spektrum (843) | +1:23:38 | Henrik Stubb | 2:33:03 | ||
875 | Rastaalan rasti I (1082) | +1:23:57 | Mikko Kero | 2:33:22 | ||
876 | Team Puomitutut (955) | +1:24:45 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:34:10 | ||
877 | Emitemut (821) | +1:24:54 | Altti Lukkari | 2:34:19 | ||
878 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (809) | +1:25:14 | Petri Pulli | 2:34:39 | ||
879 | Naturo (616) | +1:25:34 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 2:34:59 | ||
880 | Ette Löydä (1172) | +1:29:13 | Antti Villikka | 2:38:38 | ||
881 | Laihian Luja 3 (757) | +1:29:17 | Timo Saari | 2:38:42 | ||
882 | METSÄn tähden (811) | +1:30:06 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:39:31 | ||
883 | Rasti-Hukat (1021) | +1:30:19 | Matti Joensuu | 2:39:44 | ||
884 | Tunturimuro (917) | +1:31:46 | Aino Pullinen | 2:41:11 | ||
885 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (865) | +1:31:54 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:41:19 | ||
886 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1078) | +1:31:59 | Samuli Gylen | 2:41:24 | ||
887 | Loimaan Jankko (484) | +1:32:02 | Henri Merta | 2:41:27 | ||
888 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215) | +1:32:03 | Esko Reeni | 2:41:28 | ||
889 | Kyssin Kollit (1214) | +1:32:05 | Riikka Turunen | 2:41:30 | ||
890 | Pirtubears (804) | +1:32:07 | Atte Hakala | 2:41:32 | ||
891 | Suutarin Serkut (632) | +1:32:12 | Antti Ukkola | 2:41:37 | ||
892 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (798) | +1:32:12 | Joona Välilehto | 2:41:37 | ||
893 | Tosisissit (644) | +1:32:26 | Oona Alanko | 2:41:51 | ||
894 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1004) | +1:32:42 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:42:07 | ||
895 | Jokikylän Pojat (864) | +1:32:43 | Jussi Salonen | 2:42:08 | ||
896 | Kangasala SK 7 (421) | +1:32:47 | Esko Jalanto | 2:42:12 | ||
897 | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +1:32:53 | Juha Härkönen | 2:42:18 | ||
898 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1185) | +1:33:00 | Oskari Färdig | 2:42:25 | ||
899 | Köntit (1072) | +1:33:12 | Tommy Nordström | 2:42:37 | ||
900 | Möbiuksen matka (708) | +1:34:08 | Sanni Salonen | 2:43:33 | ||
901 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1241) | +1:34:14 | Hannu Saar | 2:43:39 | ||
902 | #äläkääjättäkö (802) | +1:34:19 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 2:43:44 | ||
903 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1246) | +1:34:37 | Kimmo Kaveri | 2:44:02 | ||
904 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (887) | +1:48:12 | Svante Jonsell | 2:57:37 | ||
905 | Täsmämätäs (1056) | +1:48:57 | Ruurik Holm | 2:58:22 | ||
906 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (728) | +1:51:14 | Pasi Ojapalo | 3:00:39 | ||
907 | Vennin Velhot (860) | +1:56:33 | Valtteri Rontti | 3:05:58 | ||
908 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (539) | +1:57:40 | Jouni Tähtinen | 3:07:05 | ||
909 | VesiPerä (753) | +1:57:42 | Sami Nuijanmaa | 3:07:07 | ||
910 | Törmän Eranto (793) | +1:57:42 | Riikka Lääkkö | 3:07:07 | ||
911 | Nelkyt ja hukassa (695) | +1:57:45 | Juha Lauhamaa | 3:07:10 | ||
912 | RaNcat ladyt (1189) | +1:57:48 | Hilla Toivanen | 3:07:13 | ||
913 | Päässä Viiraa (837) | +1:57:50 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 3:07:15 | ||
914 | OK kunto OK (1169) | +1:57:52 | Jani Haikala | 3:07:17 | ||
915 | DG SataIT (1213) | +1:58:53 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 3:08:18 | ||
916 | Enoon Eksyneet (1229) | +1:59:01 | Essi Puumalainen | 3:08:26 | ||
917 | Eränaali (1074) | +1:59:02 | Henna Saarinen | 3:08:27 | ||
918 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1231) | +1:59:11 | Hannu Auvinen | 3:08:36 | ||
919 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1227) | +1:59:12 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 3:08:37 | ||
920 | PVTUTKL (1190) | +2:01:39 | Ari Virekunnas | 3:11:04 | ||
921 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160) | +2:02:44 | Olli Kanerva | 3:12:09 | ||
922 | OK Trian 5 (587) | +2:04:01 | Magnus Engblom | 3:13:26 | ||
923 | Littoisten Partabooat (1174) | +2:04:30 | Elina Mattila | 3:13:55 | ||
924 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234) | +2:04:40 | Pekka Tupasela | 3:14:05 | ||
925 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014) | +2:06:30 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 3:15:55 | ||
926 | LapIT Oy (782) | +2:22:12 | Tapio Nykänen | 3:31:37 | ||
927 | Sports by LUT (1212) | +2:31:16 | Konstantin Zaynetdinov | 3:40:41 | ||
928 | Oulaisten Taru (259) | +2:31:18 | Anssi Hietaharju | 3:40:43 | ||
929 | Satakunnan Lennosto (932) | +2:34:59 | Esa Lappi | 3:44:24 | ||
930 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1252) | +2:54:25 | Sakari Kekki | 4:03:50 | ||
931 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (487) | +4:43:07 | Arto Alanen | 5:52:32 |