Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | 1:41:03 | Teemu Oksanen | 29:55 | ||
2 | NTNUI (13) | +1:23 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 28:38 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (9) | +1:25 | Anders Nordberg | 30:03 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +1:27 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 28:33 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:29 | Axel Granqvist | 28:16 | ||
6 | MS Parma (36) | +1:33 | Topi Penttinen | 29:00 | ||
7 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:35 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 31:45 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (30) | +1:55 | Erik Berzell | 29:04 | ||
9 | Halden SK (11) | +1:56 | Elias Backlund Ekvall | 28:30 | ||
10 | Ol Norska (31) | +1:58 | Remo Ruch | 28:47 | ||
11 | OK Kolmården (58) | +2:00 | Oskar Leinonen | 28:58 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +2:01 | Rudolfs Zernis | 30:54 | ||
13 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +2:05 | Andreas Bergander | 29:18 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:08 | Anton Kuukka | 29:31 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (67) | +2:10 | Samu Lehtola | 29:14 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +2:13 | Veli Kangas | 29:35 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +2:16 | Simon Harden | 29:35 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (35) | +2:16 | Mathias Hallmén | 32:21 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +2:21 | Mikael Fabritius | 29:46 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +2:22 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 31:06 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +2:22 | Andreas Sölberg | 30:25 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +2:23 | Simonin Nick | 29:41 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +2:26 | Aaro Julkunen | 29:37 | ||
24 | Kils OK (156) | +2:26 | Hgo Lillieström | 29:53 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +2:28 | Mikael Eliasson | 29:54 | ||
26 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +2:32 | Edvin Smedberg | 31:19 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +2:33 | Johan Ek Larsson | 30:09 | ||
28 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +2:37 | Rauli Aho | 29:32 | ||
29 | Attunda OK (65) | +2:53 | Daniel Roos | 28:35 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +2:55 | Oskar Sandberg | 30:06 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +2:57 | Marek Minar | 30:17 | ||
32 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +3:03 | Martin Regborn | 28:48 | ||
33 | Växjö OK (59) | +3:04 | Isac Ericsson | 31:56 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (44) | +3:09 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 30:39 | ||
35 | Navi 2 (116) | +3:15 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 30:27 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (47) | +3:39 | Daniel Martinsson | 32:16 | ||
37 | IL Tyrving (2) | +4:38 | Florian Schneider | 30:36 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +4:54 | Severin Howald | 31:35 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +5:47 | Martin Jansson | 31:47 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +5:48 | Jani Lakanen | 32:47 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (114) | +6:39 | Jesper Lysell | 34:24 | ||
42 | OK Linne (4) | +7:01 | Oskar Sjöberg | 34:08 | ||
43 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +7:51 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 32:13 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:52 | Aleksi Sorsa | 33:42 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +7:58 | Ville Pasanen | 30:12 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +8:01 | Lari Takanen | 30:05 | ||
47 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +8:02 | Johan Nordlund | 31:29 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (34) | +8:04 | Joona Huila | 30:24 | ||
49 | Lynx (25) | +8:05 | Aapo Leskinen | 33:42 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +8:07 | Martins Sirmais | 35:38 | ||
51 | Koovee (7) | +8:51 | Topi Anjala | 33:09 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +8:59 | Sander Vaher | 31:18 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (52) | +9:19 | Hugo Kindborn | 34:56 | ||
54 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +9:27 | Oskari Nummelin | 35:20 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +9:29 | Henrik Johannesson | 28:21 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +10:43 | Oskari Liukkonen | 31:47 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +10:54 | Raffael Huber-Svensson | 32:11 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +10:55 | Pyry Willman | 35:05 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +11:08 | Elena Roos | 38:25 | ||
60 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +11:13 | Taneli Pantsar | 37:46 | ||
61 | Navi (23) | +11:33 | Corentin Roux | 31:32 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +11:42 | Daniel Koivisto | 37:29 | ||
63 | Ärla IF (17) | +11:51 | Emil Andersson | 32:09 | ||
64 | IF Brahe (148) | +11:56 | Kim Fagerudd | 36:17 | ||
65 | OK77 (76) | +12:06 | Jonny Donner | 33:14 | ||
66 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +12:10 | Ivan Rodionov | 32:53 | ||
67 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +12:12 | Jyri Uusitalo | 34:22 | ||
68 | IF Hagen (136) | +12:12 | Axel Olsson | 33:06 | ||
69 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +12:42 | Erik Liljeqvist | 33:02 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (94) | +13:46 | Tuomas Metsälä | 34:35 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +14:07 | Eero Inkeri | 36:18 | ||
72 | OK Orion (38) | +14:08 | Erik Andersson | 32:22 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (75) | +14:21 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 31:35 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +14:23 | Juha Luoma | 33:15 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +14:24 | Anders Hedberg | 32:36 | ||
76 | CA Rosé (127) | +14:27 | David Bürge | 38:22 | ||
77 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +14:30 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 36:35 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +14:39 | Mikko Hölsö | 31:58 | ||
79 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +14:40 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 32:52 | ||
80 | Snättringe SK (85) | +14:44 | Mattias Kallhauge | 32:27 | ||
81 | OK Trian (51) | +14:46 | Jani Virta | 30:48 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +14:47 | Tuukka Senttula | 32:02 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +14:55 | Martin Nilsson | 31:05 | ||
84 | Linköpings OK (72) | +14:57 | Martin Smelik | 31:25 | ||
85 | Skogslöparna (153) | +14:58 | Börje Pauler | 33:11 | ||
86 | OK!Sport (720) | +14:59 | Mikolaj Dudkowski | 33:52 | ||
87 | Laihian Luja (425) | +15:00 | Eemeli Kumara | 31:54 | ||
88 | OLV Baselland (28) | +15:00 | Noah Zbinden | 31:47 | ||
89 | Tullinge SK (49) | +15:01 | Emil Andersson | 32:57 | ||
90 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +15:03 | Emil Boström | 36:27 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +15:06 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 31:57 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +16:34 | Otto Saikkonen | 32:18 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +16:36 | Santeri Sainio | 33:27 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +16:39 | Petri Noponen | 33:42 | ||
95 | Västerviks OK (73) | +16:47 | Christian Svensson | 38:55 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +17:10 | Tuomas Outinen | 36:49 | ||
97 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +17:11 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 35:06 | ||
98 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +17:14 | Emil Jönsson | 32:53 | ||
99 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +17:15 | Erik Engstrand | 33:20 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +17:16 | Niko Nissinen | 34:35 | ||
101 | SK Uusi (138) | +17:25 | Tommi Hakuli | 34:28 | ||
102 | Rasti 88 (268) | +17:27 | Vesa Nokka | 34:32 | ||
103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +18:09 | Kalle Liukkonen | 39:04 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +18:26 | Jani Sompi | 36:30 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +18:37 | Maxim Sychev | 33:56 | ||
106 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +18:41 | Randy Korb | 35:40 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +19:16 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 32:30 | ||
108 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +19:18 | Cyril Bucher | 32:51 | ||
109 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +19:21 | Markus Vainiomäki | 39:51 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +19:23 | Pyry Mattila | 34:04 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +19:25 | Lari Pernu | 32:18 | ||
112 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +19:28 | Lars Widmer | 34:48 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +19:31 | Mikko Tervakangas | 33:29 | ||
114 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +19:40 | Miikka Ketonen | 33:42 | ||
115 | OK Ogre (121) | +19:45 | Davis Dislers | 36:06 | ||
116 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +19:51 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 35:59 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +19:57 | Timo Ahvenainen | 35:48 | ||
118 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +20:14 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 37:21 | ||
119 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +20:16 | Elis Ivers | 35:56 | ||
120 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +20:55 | Simon Fröjdö | 36:32 | ||
121 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +20:55 | Jacob Steinthal | 39:34 | ||
122 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +20:56 | Grahn Daniel | 38:56 | ||
123 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +20:56 | Raino Pesu | 36:45 | ||
124 | Koovee 3 (105) | +20:56 | Joel Schüle | 37:29 | ||
125 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +20:56 | Jakob Ingström | 37:09 | ||
126 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +20:56 | Janne Nurminen | 38:52 | ||
127 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +20:57 | Elias Mölnvik | 39:43 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +21:42 | Juha Korpio | 37:04 | ||
129 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +21:54 | Pekka Lapila | 38:50 | ||
130 | OK Rodhen (197) | +22:18 | Emil Grehn | 35:23 | ||
131 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +22:21 | Martin Windling | 35:35 | ||
132 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +23:41 | Oscar Stomberg | 37:34 | ||
133 | IF Femman (146) | +23:42 | Matias Lund | 37:47 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +23:48 | Joel Hakala | 40:16 | ||
135 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +23:49 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 37:57 | ||
136 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +23:54 | Johan Wikström | 39:29 | ||
137 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +23:57 | Sampsa Lintunen | 39:14 | ||
138 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +24:02 | Timo Karppinen | 36:01 | ||
139 | OK Kapa (242) | +24:05 | Karlis Vilcins | 46:10 | ||
140 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +24:06 | Eero Koski | 39:33 | ||
141 | IL Koll (98) | +24:08 | Trond Kortner | 39:43 | ||
142 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +24:11 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 38:00 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +24:18 | Vili Virkki | 38:06 | ||
144 | OK Södertörn (199) | +24:22 | Georg Eklöv | 36:10 | ||
145 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +24:51 | Lotta Karhola | 35:43 | ||
146 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +24:58 | Tero Myllymäki | 37:29 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +25:00 | Assar Hellström | 38:36 | ||
148 | Enga (190) | +25:03 | Kjetil Björlo | 41:20 | ||
149 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +25:09 | Kalle Junnikkala | 38:49 | ||
150 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +25:12 | Markku Taskila | 43:03 | ||
151 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +25:17 | Jarkko Rantoja | 41:59 | ||
152 | RasTiimi (284) | +25:24 | Rauli Koskela | 49:13 | ||
153 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +25:33 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 35:15 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +25:52 | Daniel Duhlbo | 35:41 | ||
155 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +26:19 | Arttu Taulavuori | 36:10 | ||
156 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +26:50 | Jaan Viirmann | 40:20 | ||
157 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +26:56 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 40:00 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +27:03 | Tuomo Laine | 38:41 | ||
159 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +27:13 | Markus Ronkainen | 45:42 | ||
160 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +27:52 | Teppo Isokoski | 45:04 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266) | +27:58 | Mikko Laakso | 37:40 | ||
162 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +27:58 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 37:02 | ||
163 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +28:01 | Antti Myllärinen | 36:37 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +28:10 | Kalle Kokkila | 40:33 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +28:15 | Matti Kilpi | 42:15 | ||
166 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +28:17 | Sakari Koskela | 44:29 | ||
167 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +28:18 | Mika Korhonen | 38:11 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +28:28 | Ville Kosola | 44:45 | ||
169 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +28:47 | Fredrik Blomster | 41:11 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +28:49 | Miika Vennelä | 39:55 | ||
171 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +28:59 | Ludvig Lange | 41:15 | ||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +29:05 | Ville Kinnala | 35:00 | ||
173 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +29:06 | Jeppe Koivula | 41:53 | ||
174 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +29:08 | Antti Vainio | 35:02 | ||
175 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +29:23 | Santeri Aikio | 39:17 | ||
176 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +29:25 | Daniel Lind | 38:44 | ||
177 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +29:33 | Markus Pentti | 39:52 | ||
178 | Umeå OK (261) | +29:42 | Rasmus Eriksson | 35:53 | ||
179 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +30:04 | Alexei Burago | 41:46 | ||
180 | OK Ilves (179) | +30:05 | Kustu Künnapas | 35:57 | ||
181 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +30:07 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 41:23 | ||
182 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +30:11 | Erik Melén | 43:09 | ||
183 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +30:51 | Mika Häkkinen | 40:39 | ||
184 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +30:52 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 42:06 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +30:57 | Petri Kuusinen | 40:08 | ||
186 | IK Falken (229) | +31:00 | Niklas Wik | 41:26 | ||
187 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +31:00 | Vesa Huokuniemi | 43:43 | ||
188 | Rastikarhut (129) | +31:02 | Paavo Lahti | 36:34 | ||
189 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +31:06 | Ville Salovaara | 43:24 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +31:16 | Martin Rinnbäck | 44:05 | ||
191 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +31:50 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 47:33 | ||
192 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +31:52 | Juha Koivusalo | 47:59 | ||
193 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +32:16 | Janne Karri | 41:17 | ||
194 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +32:26 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 44:12 | ||
195 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +32:58 | Mikael Koskinen | 45:27 | ||
196 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +32:59 | Jussi Kauppinen | 41:52 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +33:00 | Paavo Väisänen | 42:50 | ||
198 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +33:03 | Jarkko Rajala | 38:32 | ||
199 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +33:06 | Juha Kylliäinen | 55:15 | ||
200 | Rastivarsat (143) | +33:08 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 46:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |