jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 12,5 km

    1NORNTNUI (13)2:22:16Hans Petter Mathisen1:08:28
    2FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1Rudolfs Zernis1:10:08
    3FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+6Anton Kuukka1:08:43
    4SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (12)+9Johan Ek Larsson1:08:59
    5SWEJärla Orientering (30)+13Erik Berzell1:08:35
    6SWEIFK Göteborg (5)+26Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:08:44
    7NORNydalens SK (9)+28Anders Nordberg1:10:20
    8FINKangasala SK (67)+35Samu Lehtola1:08:52
    9SWEOK Ravinen (24)+38Axel Granqvist1:08:38
    10FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+38Teemu Oksanen1:11:47
    11NORHalden SK (11)+40Elias Backlund Ekvall1:08:27
    12NORNTNUI 2 (54)+41Olai Stensland Lillevold1:12:04
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+1:59Veli Kangas1:10:35
    14SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (20)+2:01Simon Harden1:10:34
    15NORBäkkelagets SK (80)+2:05Simonin Nick1:10:37
    16SWEHagaby GoIF (29)+2:08Martin Regborn1:09:06
    17FINMS Parma 2 (64)+2:09Aaro Julkunen1:10:34
    18FINMS Parma (36)+2:10Topi Penttinen1:10:51
    19FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (63)+2:12Marek Minar1:10:45
    20SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+2:13Edvin Smedberg1:12:12
    21SWEAttunda OK (65)+2:15Daniel Roos1:09:11
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+2:19Mikael Fabritius1:10:57
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37)+2:55Oskar Sandberg1:11:19
    24SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (50)+3:02Mikael Eliasson1:11:41
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+3:09Tuomo Mäkelä1:13:07
    26SWEOK Denseln (35)+3:41Mathias Hallmén1:15:00
    27FINValkeakosken Haka (130)+3:44Rauli Aho1:11:53
    28SUIOl Norska (31)+5:05Remo Ruch1:13:07
    29SWEKils OK (156)+5:56Hgo Lillieström1:14:36
    30NORIL Tyrving (2)+6:36Florian Schneider1:13:48
    31SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (41)+6:38Andreas Sölberg1:15:53
    32SWEOK Tisaren (47)+6:46Daniel Martinsson1:16:36
    33FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+7:32Aleksi Sorsa1:14:35
    34FINTurun Metsänkävijät (10)+7:38Martins Sirmais1:16:23
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48)+7:40Jani Lakanen1:15:53
    36FINHiisirasti (34)+7:40Joona Huila1:11:14
    37FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (96)+7:41Severin Howald1:15:36
    38FINPaimion Rasti 2 (57)+8:07Lari Takanen1:11:24
    39SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+8:10Henrik Johannesson1:08:16
    40SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56)+8:11Martin Jansson1:15:25
    41FINLynx (25)+8:12Aapo Leskinen1:15:02
    42SWEVäxjö OK (59)+8:17Isac Ericsson1:18:24
    43SWEOK Linne (4)+8:39Oskar Sjöberg1:17:00
    44DENOK Pan Århus (82)+8:41Andreas Bock Björnsen1:14:16
    45FINKalevan Rasti 3 (115)+9:36Ville Pasanen1:13:02
    46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124)+9:40Johan Nordlund1:14:19
    47FINNavi 2 (116)+10:08Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:18:34
    48FINHiidenkiertäjät (15)+11:41Oskari Liukkonen1:13:59
    49SWEÄrla IF (17)+11:49Emil Andersson1:13:20
    50FINKoovee 2 (44)+11:50Jasper Alajoutsi1:20:34
    51FINOK77 (76)+12:48Jonny Donner1:15:09
    52SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+12:51Raffael Huber-Svensson1:15:22
    53SWEOK Kolmården (58)+13:00Oskar Leinonen1:21:12
    54FINRajamäen Rykmentti (91)+13:01Sander Vaher1:16:34
    55SWEEksjö SOK (66)+13:07Andreas Bergander1:21:33
    56SWERehns BK (114)+13:10Jesper Lysell1:22:09
    57FINNavi (23)+13:32Corentin Roux1:14:44
    58FINKoovee (7)+13:40Topi Anjala1:19:11
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot (45)+14:11Daniel Koivisto1:21:12
    60SWEIFK Umeå (75)+14:13Gustaf Sparrevik1:12:40
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (61)+14:17Oskari Nummelin1:21:23
    62FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (87)+15:16Anders Hedberg1:14:41
    63SWESkogslöparna (153)+15:21Börje Pauler1:14:48
    64FINIF Brahe (148)+15:25Kim Fagerudd1:20:59
    65FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157)+15:36Pyry Willman1:20:59
    66SWEOK Hällen (52)+15:43Hugo Kindborn1:22:33
    67RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+15:54Ivan Rodionov1:17:51
    68SWEIF Hagen (136)+16:06Axel Olsson1:18:13
    69FINOK Trian (51)+16:11Jani Virta1:13:27
    70SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (32)+16:15Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:15:40
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111)+16:16Juha Luoma1:16:22
    72SUIOLV Baselland (28)+16:18Noah Zbinden1:14:18
    73SWEOK Orion (38)+16:23Erik Andersson1:15:51
    74POLOK!Sport (720)+17:51Mikolaj Dudkowski1:17:58
    75SWEIFK Umeå 2 (208)+17:53Martin Nilsson1:15:17
    76FINVaajakosken Terä (81)+17:54Mikko Hölsö1:16:26
    77FINPellon Ponsi (202)+18:13Jyri Uusitalo1:21:37
    78SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+19:22Erik Liljeqvist1:20:56
    79SWESnättringe SK (85)+19:54Mattias Kallhauge1:18:51
    80SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+21:10Emil Boström1:23:47
    81NORNydalens SK 2 (42)+21:15Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:15:42
    82FINLapuan Virkiä (84)+21:16Miikka Ketonen1:16:32
    83DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (154)+21:19Jacob Steinthal1:21:11
    84FINSuunta Jyväskylä (119)+21:23Tuukka Senttula1:19:52
    85FINEspoon Suunta (74)+21:25Lari Pernu1:15:31
    86LATOK Ogre (121)+21:26Davis Dislers1:19:01
    87FINRasti-Kurikka (97)+21:27Niko Nissinen1:20:00
    88SWEOK Linne 2 (40)+23:20Oskar Spets Storhov1:22:28
    89SUIOl Norska 2 (203)+23:27Cyril Bucher1:18:14
    90FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281)+23:30Otto Saikkonen1:20:29
    91SWELinköpings OK (72)+23:32Martin Smelik1:21:13
    92FINLappeen Riento (71)+23:35Aaro Nurmiainen1:21:39
    93FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (131)+23:35Eero Inkeri1:27:00
    94FINSK Uusi (138)+23:42Tommi Hakuli1:21:58
    95NORIL Tyrving 2 (43)+23:44Emil Jönsson1:20:37
    96SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (53)+23:45Erik Engstrand1:21:03
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+23:50Petri Noponen1:22:06
    98SWETullinge SK (49)+23:52Emil Andersson1:23:02
    99FINHiisirasti 2 (149)+23:53Maxim Sychev1:20:25
    100SUICA Rosé (127)+24:01David Bürge1:29:09
    101FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (125)+25:41Kalle Liukkonen1:27:50
    102FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (106)+25:42Teemu Pihlajamäki1:24:03
    103FINLaihian Luja (425)+25:45Eemeli Kumara1:23:53
    104FINKangasala SK 2 (109)+25:59Santeri Sainio1:24:04
    105FINLynx 2 (94)+26:25Tuomas Metsälä1:28:27
    106FINEspoon Suunta 2 (110)+26:42Mikko Tervakangas1:21:53
    107FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155)+26:50Pyry Mattila1:22:44
    108FINSiilin Rasti (176)+26:51Jyri Mäkäläinen1:24:13
    109NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (126)+27:02Elias Mölnvik1:27:02
    110NORHalden SK 2 (55)+27:31Elena Roos1:36:02
    111SWEUmeå OK 2 (436)+27:32Lars Widmer1:24:06
    112FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135)+27:38Taneli Pantsar1:35:24
    113FINRasti 88 (268)+27:56Vesa Nokka1:26:15
    114SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158)+27:57Linus Kaisajuntti1:31:15
    115SWEOK Rodhen (197)+31:51Emil Grehn1:26:10
    116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180)+31:56Timo Ahvenainen1:29:00
    117SWEOK Södertörn (199)+32:04Georg Eklöv1:25:06
    118FINSonkajärven Pahka (249)+32:07Lari-Antti Rissanen1:23:02
    119SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95)+32:12Jakob Ingström1:29:38
    120FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226)+32:15Simon Fröjdö1:29:06
    121FINPyrinnön tytöt (431)+32:18Lotta Karhola1:24:23
    122SWEOK Ravinen 3 (90)+33:11Assar Hellström1:28:01
    123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (86)+33:14Tuomas Outinen1:34:06
    124FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (320)+34:31Raino Pesu1:31:34
    125ESTVärska OK Peko (352)+34:44Randy Korb1:32:56
    126SWESävedalens AIK 2 (112)+35:19Johan Wikström1:32:08
    127FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (253)+35:21Timo Karppinen1:28:33
    128FINTio Rättens Män (383)+36:05Janne Nurminen1:35:14
    129FINTosta Lähtee-Team (248)+36:16Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:26:34
    130SWEAttunda OK 2 (298)+36:19Elis Ivers1:33:12
    131FINSK Pohjantähti (103)+36:23Ville Kosola1:33:53
    132SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244)+36:31Grahn Daniel1:35:45
    133FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+36:34Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:31:37
    134FINEspoon Akilles (159)+36:40Juha Korpio1:33:15
    135SWEIF Hagen 2 (411)+37:00Oscar Stomberg1:32:07
    136SWEUmeå OK (261)+37:02Rasmus Eriksson1:24:26
    137SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (100)+37:07Daniel Duhlbo1:28:10
    138SWESkellefteå OK (150)+37:12Martin Windling1:31:39
    139SWESnättringe SK 2 (212)+37:19Ludvig Lange1:30:48
    140FINKangasala SK 3 (118)+37:22Miika Vennelä1:29:41
    141FINKoovee 3 (105)+37:29Joel Schüle1:35:16
    142FINMS Parma 3 (152)+37:31Antti Vainio1:24:38
    143SWECentrum OK Stockholm (194)+37:35Daniel Lind1:28:08
    144FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264)+37:36Jani Sompi1:36:54
    145FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+37:38Kalle Junnikkala1:32:32
    146FINJoutsenon Kullervo (211)+37:38Antti Myllärinen1:27:28
    147NOREnga (190)+37:46Kjetil Björlo1:35:16
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225)+37:49Eero Koski1:34:29
    149NORIL Koll (98)+37:54Trond Kortner1:34:43
    150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166)+38:11Sampsa Lintunen1:34:42
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266)+38:21Mikko Laakso1:29:17
    152FINLukkari-Jukola 2022 (196)+38:30Pekka Lapila1:36:38
    153FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (189)+38:55Ville Kinnala1:26:04
    154FINAlatornion Pirkat (293)+39:05Arttu Taulavuori1:30:10
    155FINVauhtiveijarit (326)+39:24Markku Taskila1:38:29
    156FINSuunta-Sepot (101)+39:27Markus Vainiomäki1:41:10
    157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93)+40:32Joel Hakala1:38:13
    158FINVetelin Urheilijat (405)+40:35Tero Myllymäki1:34:20
    159FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173)+42:38Vili Virkki1:37:40
    160FINIF Femman (146)+42:45Matias Lund1:38:04
    161ESTOK Põrgupõhja (462)+42:46Jaan Viirmann1:37:30
    162FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (518)+42:49Elmeri Syrjälä1:38:11
    163SWEVästerviks OK (73)+43:02Christian Svensson1:46:23
    164FINAsikkalan Raikas (269)+43:24Jussi Kauppinen1:33:30
    165FINReaktor Innovations (439)+43:40Jeppe Koivula1:37:41
    166FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451)+43:59Jarkko Rantoja1:41:55
    167NORNTNUI 3 (92)+44:15Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:37:14
    168SWEÄrla IF 2 (99)+44:25Erik Melén1:38:37
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302)+44:34Paavo Väisänen1:35:38
    170FINRasti-Nokia (356)+44:43Mikael Koskinen1:38:26
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198)+44:45Emil Koivula1:29:51
    172FINRaudaskylän Sisu (668)+44:47Markku Isokoski1:22:48
    173FINKalevan Rasti 5 (340)+45:00Alexei Burago1:37:55
    174FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (267)+45:10Tuomo Laine1:38:01
    175FINRastikarhut (129)+45:10Paavo Lahti1:31:56
    176ESTOK Ilves (179)+45:14Kustu Künnapas1:32:19
    177SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+45:27Martin Rinnbäck1:39:28
    178FINHiiltomiehet (347)+45:28Mika Häkkinen1:36:29
    179FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435)+45:28Mika Korhonen1:36:34
    180FINTeam Kuraporras (464)+45:43Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä1:38:12
    181FINDowntown 65 (296)+46:28Lauri Viitanen1:27:53
    182RUSOrienta SKI-O (162)+46:32Andrey Pikinskiy1:38:59
    183FINSotkamon Jymy (147)+46:35Teemu Köngäs1:28:04
    184FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (434)+46:37Santeri Aikio1:37:44
    185FINHyvinkään Rasti (206)+46:48Janne Karri1:37:02
    186FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141)+46:55Matti Kilpi1:42:08
    187FINOK Trian 2 (142)+47:44Fredrik Blomster1:41:21
    188FINOlavin Rasti (210)+47:53Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:42:11
    189FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (376)+48:07Jaakko Penttinen1:39:01
    190FINRasti-Jussit 2 (511)+48:18Sakari Koskela1:45:44
    191FINRasti-Jussit (219)+48:27Jarkko Rajala1:35:09
    192FINLahden Taimi (323)+48:40Timo Sarkkinen1:39:33
    193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174)+50:04Juha Hirvonen1:36:43
    194FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (231)+50:05Petri Kuusinen1:40:30
    195FINEspoon Suunta 6 (301)+50:23Kalle Kokkila1:43:59
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+50:30Teppo Isokoski1:48:56
    197LATOK Saldus (133)+50:55Viktors Mateics1:42:33
    198FINNastolan Terä (380)+51:03Tomi Kurhinen1:37:02
    199FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (427)+51:07Juha Koivusalo1:48:28
    200FINIK Falken (229)+51:08Niklas Wik1:42:48
    201FINEspoon Suunta 5 (209)+52:48Leo Pyymäki1:29:13
    202FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (181)+53:01Esa Kuoppala1:45:30
    203SWEOK Skogshjortarna (367)+53:11Samuel Böke1:47:19
    204FINSuunta 2000 (441)+53:17Matti Oikarinen1:47:11
    205SWEOK Tisaren 2 (170)+54:27Josefin Tjernlund1:40:28
    206FINLapin Veikot (449)+54:35Markus Ronkainen1:54:18
    207FINOK77 2 (257)+55:08Vesa Kankaanpää1:32:13
    208FINBertelin pojat (397)+55:09Markus Pentti1:46:41
    209FINEspoon Suunta 3 (228)+56:03Juho Noponen1:41:32
    210FINLappeen Riento 2 (193)+56:06Miko Saarilaakso1:42:46
    211FINTeam Lactic Acid (438)+56:07Ossi Kangas1:47:22
    212ESTOK Pölva Kobras (250)+56:20Kure Kaarel1:50:56
    213FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780)+56:55Ville Salovaara1:50:27
    214FINBemböle OC (796)+57:08Asgeir Mjösund1:21:50
    215FINRasti-Lukko (255)+57:11Lassi Virtanen1:34:13
    216FINHauhon Sisu (171)+57:59Mikko Lepistö1:39:19
    217FINSK Uusi 2 (300)+58:01Jaakko Salomäki1:38:19
    218FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275)+58:04Ville Pietilä1:39:38
    219FINSuomussalmen Rasti (274)+58:55Jari Anttonen1:40:24
    220FINIntersport (446)+58:58Jukka Pinola1:36:24
    221FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (408)+59:51Tommi Härkönen1:37:32
    222SWEBergnäsets AIK (88)+59:54Gabriel Larsson1:40:41
    223FINSK Määrämiehet (783)+59:55Eero Aittolampi1:37:09
    224FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat (938)+1:00:03Oskari Nihtilä1:51:12
    225FINKauhajoen Karhu (280)+1:00:06Juhani Lehtinen1:39:35
    226GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (863)+1:00:08Jakob Schach1:37:30
    227FINOK77 3 (299)+1:00:09Benjamin Korento1:45:34
    228FINTampereen Yritys (334)+1:00:11Ville Verkama1:41:27
    229FINPVJJK (567)+1:00:11Hilla Pitkänen1:46:38
    230FINUlvilan Ura (239)+1:00:15Veli-Matti Vuorela1:43:54
    231LATOK Kapa (242)+1:00:27Karlis Vilcins2:03:45
    232FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (338)+1:00:35Harri Pajula1:51:07
    233FINKuortaneen Kunto (507)+1:01:03Heikki Ala-Honkola1:57:59
    234FINNavi 4 (433)+1:01:37Jouni Nykänen1:51:37
    235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+1:02:03Juha Häkkinen1:58:38
    236FINVaasan Suunnistajat (369)+1:02:08Juha Tuomisto1:59:09
    237FINPosion Pyrintö (278)+1:02:27Vesa Huokuniemi1:56:24
    238FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178)+1:02:33Salmenoja Simomatti1:53:36
    239FINSK Vuoksi (213)+1:02:36Lauri Similä1:38:25
    240FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (303)+1:02:41Kalle Taura1:42:59
    241FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (363)+1:02:45Sami Friman1:32:29
    242FINPargas IF (70)+1:02:49Sverre Hågensen1:41:00
    243FINPussin Kiristäjät (490)+1:02:49Pyry Aurasmaa1:54:14
    244FINRempsun Metalli (656)+1:02:50Päivi Autio1:38:17
    245FINLammin Säkiä (314)+1:02:57Markku Huostila1:40:39
    246FINIF Femman 2 (168)+1:02:58Jari Hautala1:49:33
    247FINEx-Legends (319)+1:03:00Harri Romppanen1:43:48
    248FINSK Vuoksi 2 (564)+1:03:03Mika Korhonen1:47:47
    249FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (685)+1:03:05Emmi Jokela1:53:16
    250FINPargas IF 2 (418)+1:03:06Henrik Öhrnberg1:43:57
    251FINOriveden Ponnistus (331)+1:03:07Tero Kopra1:54:16
    252FINTrimble Weikot (849)+1:03:09Tero Kallio1:50:17
    253FINUroskarhut (485)+1:03:50Pekka Aalto1:49:32
    254FINEspoon Suunta 4 (241)+1:04:15Mikael Boström1:51:49
    255FINLynx 3 (185)+1:04:18Juha Miettinen1:48:19
    256FINSiilin Rasti 2 (254)+1:04:23Markus Pörsti1:39:58
    257FINSaloisten Reipas (354)+1:04:29Samuel Korhonen1:50:53
    258FINRasTiimi (284)+1:04:36Rauli Koskela2:09:39
    259FINSuonenjoen Vasama (412)+1:04:42Janne Rossi1:31:52
    260FINKaakon Rasti (417)+1:04:47Miika Ruokonen1:37:40
    261FINRastivarsat (143)+1:04:56Juho Kuoppamäki1:59:56
    262FINOK77 4 (647)+1:04:59Daniel Backman1:42:12
    263FINIF Åland (617)+1:05:09Niklas Böling1:56:38
    264FINMS Parma 5 (243)+1:05:11Mikko Laavainen1:39:32
    265FINNostars (378)+1:05:18Kari Salonen1:52:35
    266FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510)+1:05:24Jouni Huila1:50:20
    267FINSuunnaton YliValta (718)+1:05:30Lassi Valtanen1:56:23
    268SUIOLG Stäfa (200)+1:07:26Simon Kuster1:40:22
    269FINNordea Urheilu (1077)+1:07:35Juha Kylliäinen2:10:57
    270FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (344)+1:07:37Matti Töyrylä1:47:41
    271FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959)+1:07:48Juha Prittinen1:53:38
    272FINSK Uranus (1102)+1:08:02Juuso Keinänen1:47:35
    273FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (505)+1:08:07Ludek Finstrle1:39:54
    274FINJuntit OK (789)+1:08:09Tomi Maksimainen1:44:32
    275FINSavon Suunta (315)+1:08:09Tapio Tikkanen1:45:45
    276FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (475)+1:08:11Mikko Kesälä1:48:19
    277FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981)+1:08:12Jussi Uusihonko1:44:16
    278FINKangasala SK 4 (223)+1:08:14Manu Heinämäki1:44:01
    279FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161)+1:08:15Olli Himanen1:59:41
    280FINInbetweeners (342)+1:08:17Kristian Kannus1:36:08
    281FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (561)+1:08:20Atte Komonen1:59:19
    282NORÖk-94 (482)+1:08:29Trond Lund1:46:18
    283FINOulun Tarmo (362)+1:09:19Sami Härkönen2:05:43
    284FINRaTro (876)+1:09:26Mikko Kiiski1:45:45
    285FINBeach Boys (445)+1:09:30Timo Kokkila1:47:20
    286FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271)+1:09:42Matti Ilmonen1:53:37
    287FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (410)+1:09:49Mikko Rautio1:55:46
    288SUIOLG Bern (139)+1:10:19Fabian Janischowsky2:01:54
    289FINJoosehukku (588)+1:10:26Ståhlberg Emilia1:51:59
    290FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (513)+1:10:29Aleksi Härkönen1:43:00
    291FINViimeinen Rastiretki (620)+1:10:33Kimmo Korpi1:48:11
    292FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (304)+1:10:37Sami Kääriäinen1:48:04
    293FINKangasniemen Kalske (450)+1:10:39Tero Kemppi1:57:36
    294FINKarjaan Ura (322)+1:10:47Tomas Björklöf1:56:34
    295FINVictorious Secret (538)+1:11:12Isabel Donner1:51:01
    296FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (273)+1:11:15Rami Tuominen1:45:46
    297FINJuti-team (666)+1:11:18Joona Tuunanen1:44:18
    298FINKarkki-Rasti (247)+1:11:20Mikael Anttonen1:49:13
    299FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (392)+1:11:28Petri Vainio1:48:33
    300FINPeab (577)+1:11:58Erkka Harju-Säntti1:50:46
    301FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831)+1:12:07Rasmus Huhtamäki1:44:15
    302FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123)+1:12:29Otto Balck1:45:50
    303FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444)+1:13:00Jarmo Aho1:48:59
    304LATZiemelkurzeme OK (341)+1:13:03MARIS IVANANS1:49:32
    305FINLuumäen Rasti (370)+1:13:08Janne Neuvonen1:49:13
    306FINVäärälän Veto (717)+1:13:14Taisto Pulkkinen1:59:51
    307FINGofore (1058)+1:13:23Tuomas Kareinen1:52:10
    308FINGRK Infra Oy (234)+1:13:26Anu Uhotoinen1:51:31
    309FINYlivieskan Kuula (535)+1:13:40Antti Isokääntä2:05:27
    310FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (930)+1:13:53Mikko Vapa1:57:58
    311SWETibro OK (791)+1:13:56Peter Brämerson2:14:06
    312FINHauhon Sisu 2 (305)+1:14:03Markus Salo1:50:11
    313FINSuunta Jurva (361)+1:14:08Juhani Ikola1:41:27
    314FINMaasillat (962)+1:14:13Tommi Maasilta1:46:58
    315FIN7 Oikein (349)+1:14:17Eero Kahila1:51:24
    316FINLaitilan Jyske (358)+1:15:28Laura Portin1:44:02
    317FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (192)+1:15:29Vesa Klemettinen1:41:35
    318FINLauttakylän Luja (606)+1:15:33Heikki Norri1:52:27
    319FINRastiPiikkiö (402)+1:15:33Matti Toivio1:40:10
    320FINPiispan poijjat (690)+1:15:34Vesa Koivisto1:53:20
    321FINRastitykki (542)+1:15:35Mikko Patrakka1:52:54
    322FINSaarijärven Pullistus (366)+1:15:37Petri Moisio1:49:54
    323FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (230)+1:15:38Annika Viilo2:06:34
    324FINJääkäriprikaati (603)+1:15:41Jaakko Härö1:59:51
    325FINOK Botnia (307)+1:15:44Kristian Åbacka2:02:12
    326FINMusta Neliö (403)+1:15:45Tarik Hossain1:53:19
    327FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (533)+1:15:54Tuomas Saramäki1:57:21
    328FINSolita (1009)+1:15:56Miika Arvola1:54:55
    329FINTeam Torrkulla (852)+1:15:59Matilda Torrkulla2:07:16
    330FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222)+1:16:06Sami Kattilakoski1:51:12
    331FINOulaisten Huima (277)+1:16:43Anni Huuha1:50:36
    332FINTeam Electrofit (585)+1:16:44Hilla Rudanko2:07:26
    333FINRasti-Vihti (471)+1:16:48Jukka Viskari2:04:24
    334FINEspoon Akilles 2 (201)+1:16:56Jyrki Nikkinen1:49:38
    335SUIOLG Bern 2 (455)+1:17:04Peter Gehriger2:01:30
    336FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (979)+1:17:17Petteri Kähäri1:55:01
    337FINViVi Master (489)+1:17:20TONI Illaru1:49:42
    338FIN404 Path Not Found (1030)+1:17:25Heini Rintanen1:53:25
    339FINKunto Kaverit (613)+1:17:32Jani Varis1:45:25
    340FINVeljekset Vaara Oy (1251)+1:17:37Antti Ylimartimo1:54:48
    341FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (384)+1:17:37Valtteri Vainio1:47:47
    342FINAS Skinnarila (474)+1:17:40Tuomas Aalto1:49:28
    343FINLinnankiertäjät (472)+1:17:42Ari Laapas1:28:33
    344FINKauhavan Wisa (715)+1:17:48Juha Laasanen1:53:11
    345FINLaihian Luja 2 (712)+1:17:49Pasi Rintala1:55:30
    346FINSK Mortis (556)+1:17:51Jukka Rusanen1:59:13
    347FINToimen Pojat (541)+1:17:53Julius Maylett1:51:32
    348FINPolar Electro (543)+1:17:57Jouni Savolainen1:50:33
    349FINNurmeksen Sepot (286)+1:18:19Arto Korhonen2:16:41
    350FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (476)+1:18:44Salla Laitinen1:49:37
    351SWEIK Hakarpsflickorna (580)+1:18:45Ida Eskilsson1:51:19
    352FINPuolangan Ryhti (413)+1:18:47Lasse Köngäs1:54:23
    353FINeLadies Jr (769)+1:18:49Sofia Soikkeli1:54:07
    354FINUV SISSIT (327)+1:18:50Henrik Nyrhinen1:58:29
    355FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+1:18:52Jorma Harju1:49:01
    356FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (591)+1:18:53Petteri Heino1:54:49
    357FINSuomusjärven Sisu (263)+1:19:01Tero Lehtonen2:04:46
    358FINRasti-Jyry 2 (868)+1:19:34Markus Kari1:57:11
    359FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (297)+1:19:38Raimo Itkonen1:51:40
    360FINValmet Technologies (841)+1:19:39Hannu Korhonen1:51:55
    361FINOK Trian 3 (317)+1:19:40Mikael Sundström1:43:59
    362FINTurun NMKY (295)+1:19:42Antti Puro1:56:51
    363FINKalvolan Keihäs (639)+1:19:45Janne Waulu2:00:27
    364SUIOLG Bern 3 (526)+1:20:25Laura Diener2:15:18
    365FINTeam Keisanen (1108)+1:20:47Pauli Keisanen2:02:19
    366FINHelppoRasti (404)+1:20:50Simo Norema2:10:51
    367FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (835)+1:20:51Joonas Majuri2:12:25
    368FINRastipukit (763)+1:20:54Jokioinen Esa1:58:32
    369FINYlläksen Rasti (372)+1:20:58Aleksi Kumpula1:48:01
    370FINLohtajan Veikot (761)+1:21:03Antti Orjala1:53:09
    371FINSerkkujen yö (751)+1:21:15Hannu Valjakka2:00:17
    372FINKilon Kipinät (1041)+1:21:17Juha Rauhala1:36:32
    373FINKarvapallo (1162)+1:21:19Vaino Turunen2:00:26
    374FINPorvoon Urheilijat (896)+1:21:22Matti Lahtinen2:14:11
    375FINSiilin Rasti 3 (545)+1:21:24Timo Tolonen2:00:16
    376FINSeitsemän Suunnistajaa (568)+1:21:35Vesa Hytönen1:54:07
    377FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461)+1:21:45Artturi Hiiro1:54:26
    378FINTampereen Kotkat (945)+1:21:47Juho Virtanen1:57:31
    379SWEIFK Kiruna (285)+1:22:22Mats Luspa2:00:15
    380SWEUlricehamns OK (122)+1:22:24Erik Öhlund1:22:35
    381SWETäby OK (204)+1:22:27Filip Lindqvist1:57:23
    382FINEspoon Akilles 3 (519)+1:22:30Veeti Varjo1:55:09
    383FINPuijon Pojat (951)+1:22:43Korkka Harri2:04:06
    384ESTBona Fide (986)+1:22:47Ylo Viru2:08:30
    385FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+1:22:50Matti Alasuvanto1:55:10
    386FINKymin Suunnistajat (183)+1:22:54Mika Kilpinen2:10:16
    387FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (667)+1:22:55Niko Metsämuuronen1:50:53
    388FINSK Kanantaluttajat (499)+1:22:56Jani Kohonen1:53:05
    389FINRasti-Jyry (292)+1:23:03Tommi Seitajoki2:04:31
    390FINSupertalentit (544)+1:23:20Joonas Tahvanainen1:59:59
    391FINIitin Pyrintö (594)+1:23:27Asko Karjalainen2:21:50
    392FINKoovee 4 (187)+1:23:43Tero Taubert1:53:23
    393LATOZONS OK (258)+1:23:46Arturs Grinbergs2:20:18
    394FINPaimion Rasti 3 (238)+1:24:39Janne Virtanen1:39:04
    395FINLånggubbarnas (488)+1:24:50Tuomas Takaluoma1:51:34
    396FINNenosen veljekset (608)+1:24:54Sami Nenonen1:51:03
    397FINJoen Suunta (308)+1:24:56Ari Nieminen2:01:48
    398FINcloudriven.fi (828)+1:24:58Curry Jose1:57:07
    399FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (794)+1:25:00Saku Tranberg2:00:08
    400FINNivalan Suunnistajat (501)+1:25:14Hannu Tiainen1:50:01
    401FINIisu (291)+1:25:14Vesa Kemppainen1:50:24
    402FINPaksumahat (844)+1:25:19Paksumahat 22:01:14
    403FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1147)+1:25:27Benjamin Lamberg1:36:11
    404FINSK Pohjantähti 8 (453)+1:25:31Vesa Halonen2:00:00
    405FINTaxi Team (749)+1:26:42Petteri Surakka2:06:25
    406FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1057)+1:26:57Markku Mänty2:01:11
    407FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691)+1:27:11Mika Sipponen2:04:17
    408FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (995)+1:27:53Tapani Heikkuri2:02:06
    409FINJuuan Jänne (660)+1:27:54Ismo Ryynänen2:04:03
    410FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (473)+1:28:05Tommi Hynninen1:46:07
    411FINNeliveto (980)+1:28:16Tuominen Lauri2:13:53
    412FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (534)+1:28:17Tero Suutari2:00:53
    413FINOK Botnia 2 (1013)+1:28:18Markus Lindgren2:06:00
    414FINLapin raja1 (633)+1:28:19Petri Pantsar1:55:46
    415FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (683)+1:28:24Jussi Lassila1:52:47
    416FINOK Raseborg (164)+1:28:30Marcus Baarman1:57:54
    417FINAuran Vannas (873)+1:28:45Lauri Soini2:02:41
    418FINPK Racing Team (610)+1:29:06Kimmo Ollikka1:57:27
    419FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985)+1:29:11Juha Kiljunen1:56:44
    420FINLynx-ladyt 5 (290)+1:29:30Anna Ojapalo2:08:45
    421FINOC Puisto (582)+1:30:03Mark Roth1:50:06
    422FINPietilän poppoo (856)+1:30:10Sami Pietilä2:05:55
    423FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (997)+1:30:13Arto Ylihärsilä1:51:16
    424FINTreSeven (977)+1:30:19Aarni Joensuu2:05:31
    425FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (470)+1:30:27Mika Isolahti2:08:11
    426FINRasti E4 (287)+1:30:34Timo Maukonen1:42:29
    427FINPentinmäen Weljet (629)+1:30:38Jaakko Pentti1:50:24
    428FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (754)+1:30:51Marko Latvala2:03:12
    429FINStora Enso Metsä (578)+1:30:52Miikka Hourula1:50:28
    430FINMaavoimien Esikunta (692)+1:30:56Pavel Linnainmaa2:06:45
    431FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (310)+1:30:59Markku Lehtimäki1:56:48
    432FINLahden Taimi 2 (1046)+1:30:59Juhani Kaasalainen1:49:48
    433FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869)+1:30:59Ville-Veikko Saari1:59:15
    434FIN101. Kadettikurssi (770)+1:31:01Jesse Tyni1:56:56
    435FINArmatuuri (942)+1:31:03Heikki Lohilahti2:16:54
    436FINLynx 4 (220)+1:31:06Markku Kipinoinen2:03:31
    437FINSuunnaton Into (493)+1:31:06Hannu Kurppa2:25:51
    438FINHaukiputaan Heitto (459)+1:31:09Juha Jeskanen1:52:51
    439FINKangasala SK 6 (235)+1:31:11Miika Pietilä1:57:05
    440FINMaarian Mahti (589)+1:31:23Kimmo Köyvönen2:06:22
    441FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat (913)+1:31:35Jouni Lukkarinen2:07:08
    442FINAalto A!dventures (925)+1:31:40Aalto A!dventures 21:56:31
    443FINJärvenpään Palo (686)+1:31:40Lasse Kervinen1:51:48
    444SWEAttunda OK 3 (419)+1:31:44Håkan Hammaren Redtzer2:10:11
    445FINBertelin pojat 2 (570)+1:31:44Ville Koskela2:06:47
    446FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (365)+1:31:58Karri Nikunen2:04:04
    447FINKangasala SK 5 (224)+1:32:19Asko Vesanen2:12:52
    448FINVauhtiveijarit 2 (934)+1:32:27Jouni Karsikas2:04:53
    449FINGeodeesi (662)+1:32:28Ville Suomala1:53:11
    450FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019)+1:32:36Timo Kokkonen1:54:47
    451FINTeam Gulo gulo (1121)+1:32:39Harri Heikkinen1:56:33
    452FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (563)+1:32:45Harri Kuortti1:59:30
    453FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478)+1:33:07Harri Lindeman2:08:38
    454FIN007Hyyppä (701)+1:33:09Juho Hyyppä2:06:03
    455FIN86. Kadettikurssi (558)+1:34:13Hannu Korhonen1:51:25
    456FINOulun Raksa (823)+1:34:21Tuomo Poutiainen1:54:07
    457FINKuusiston Jylhä (687)+1:34:24Petri Vanninen2:12:00
    458FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463)+1:34:27Lauri Kekoni2:00:03
    459FINHiukkasen Hukassa (595)+1:34:30Pauli Simonen1:51:51
    460FINKemijärven Urheilijat (345)+1:34:30Tuomas Imponen2:15:40
    461FINTeam Koo (1155)+1:34:36Fredrik Lönnqvist2:06:45
    462FINVesaisen Pojat (479)+1:34:37Matti Yliniemi2:09:06
    463FINEspoon Suunta 8 (817)+1:34:39Mikko Viinikainen2:17:18
    464FINAjolinja (1110)+1:34:41Olli Laurell1:51:37
    465FINGet Lost (551)+1:34:41Esa Kurki2:09:43
    466FINTietoEVRY (1047)+1:34:43Kim Vuori2:04:50
    467FINLopen Uupuneet (681)+1:34:44Elmeri Kiviranta2:12:23
    468FINEspoon Akilles 5 (993)+1:34:45Kristian Myllymäki2:09:54
    469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607)+1:34:45Miikka Hilke2:21:28
    470SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (374)+1:34:48Henrik Lundgren2:20:37
    471FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (423)+1:34:49Ilpo Pitkäniemi1:58:50
    472FINHV-Heli Oy (722)+1:34:51Eetu-Petteri Vuokila2:07:14
    473FINUrheilukoulu III81 (195)+1:34:54Jyrki Saarivaara2:02:03
    474FINEtulan veljekset (625)+1:35:05Jani Etula1:52:27
    475FINRastihaukat (846)+1:35:08Kai Kyckling2:12:55
    476FINTamrock (786)+1:35:10Kari Lappalainen2:03:26
    477FINMS Parma 6 (495)+1:35:15Tero Lehto2:08:15
    478FINOK Kristina (1097)+1:35:20Rune Bergström2:10:07
    479FINRaisu Lumous (309)+1:35:36Kasperi Launis2:34:46
    480FINSK Huvin Vuoksi (785)+1:35:40Timo Veikko Kinnunen2:02:55
    481FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (669)+1:35:41Harry Perälä2:16:38
    482FINLost Bastards (771)+1:35:46Visa Nieminen1:55:38
    483FINLuonnonvarakeskus (801)+1:35:53Topi Hanhela2:04:16
    484FINHiiltomiehet 2 (550)+1:35:55Maria Svetloff1:55:22
    485FINHeSeKeKo (1125)+1:35:59Keijo Kantojärvi2:04:38
    486FINRetkiryhmä 06 (904)+1:36:03Mika Laurila2:08:31
    487FINLiikunnan Riemu (862)+1:36:05Marika Aho2:04:22
    488FINBeach Boys 2 (916)+1:36:07Aaron Leinonen2:12:07
    489FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (324)+1:36:10Villa Mustajoki2:09:18
    490FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (458)+1:36:11Matti Kattelus2:08:39
    491FINUNO SK 2 (615)+1:36:13Marcus Prest2:03:15
    492FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948)+1:36:13Eero Hautala2:08:43
    493FINPäälliköt (920)+1:36:17Jouni Oikarinen2:13:25
    494FIN2Einsteins (812)+1:36:21Harri Viljakainen2:05:31
    495FINHerraseura (528)+1:36:25Olli Herranen2:04:29
    496FINTarpian Suunta (498)+1:36:35Teppo Salmia2:11:58
    497FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (706)+1:36:40Hannu Ventomäki2:14:16
    498FINLieksan Rasti (256)+1:36:43Tomi Hankaniemi2:00:56
    499FINVeikkaus (371)+1:36:48Erno Karpoff1:56:34
    500FINPihkaniskat (240)+1:36:49Markku Mehtälä2:01:13
    501FINYIT Suomi (912)+1:37:00Sini Pekkala2:14:33
    502FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1143)+1:37:08Saara Lukkarinen2:12:02
    503FINHumanitas-seura (967)+1:37:22Pekka Kerkkola2:11:54
    504FINIF Brahe 2 (335)+1:37:23Tom Stenlund2:01:13
    505FINIF Brahe 3 (399)+1:37:25Mattias Gripenberg2:05:24
    506FINPeikot Hiihto (456)+1:37:30Janne Tuominen2:11:35
    507FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003)+1:37:31Jaakko Kaukua2:03:29
    508FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1179)+1:37:31Sanni Keisu2:13:39
    509FINTrimap (964)+1:37:34Eero Toivonen2:07:42
    510LATOK Meridians (191)+1:37:39Arnis Sulmeisters2:24:30
    511FINSukUdd (921)+1:37:42Pertti Lahdelma2:12:56
    512FINNavi 6 (736)+1:37:46Joni Vimpari2:13:40
    513FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (572)+1:37:52Juhani Heiskanen2:24:40
    514FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (368)+1:38:27Aku Korhonen2:16:39
    515FINKannuksen Ura (546)+1:38:51Vesa Korpijärvi2:14:48
    516FINOK Trian 4 (385)+1:39:27Heikki Frilander2:04:10
    517FINSolf IK (766)+1:39:29Gustav Nygård1:56:25
    518FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (678)+1:39:30Lauri Laine2:07:17
    519FINLets get LOST (813)+1:39:30Kristian Hatakka1:54:24
    520FINVTT (915)+1:39:31Jarmo Kouko1:59:36
    521FINOlarin Omat Pojat (724)+1:39:39Mika Näpänkangas1:54:26
    522FINSievin Sisu (630)+1:39:40Markus Päivärinta2:15:26
    523FINKaslink (1090)+1:39:46Miska Autio2:00:31
    524FINTeam Laardi (1048)+1:40:13Jaana Palo2:07:34
    525FINHappy feet (697)+1:40:20Laasonen Sonja2:17:01
    526FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (415)+1:40:37Henri Hirvikallio2:00:00
    527FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1159)+1:40:39IK Tunnelpojkarna 22:16:50
    528FINKops (1008)+1:40:40Jaakko Hirvisaari2:00:59
    529FINPaha Rasti (870)+1:40:43Sami Liponkoski1:59:05
    530FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1133)+1:40:48Tommi Kontulainen2:00:38
    531FINAFRY (1111)+1:40:53Jasmin Sundbäck2:00:24
    532FINKoovee 5 (217)+1:40:56Jouko Skog2:00:21
    533FINOulun Reipas (1127)+1:41:01Juho Rankinen1:58:56
    534FINRässi-Rasti (806)+1:41:10Matti Vaaja2:09:34
    535FINSulzer (976)+1:41:14Tommi Ratia1:57:52
    536FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1130)+1:41:52Joona Penttilä2:02:09
    537FINPekan Ponit (536)+1:41:54Maiju Oksanen1:48:56
    538FIN(fos)Siilit (705)+1:42:44Paul Kuhalampi1:57:27
    539FINOK Bölja (713)+1:42:49Anni Laine2:04:09
    540FINKotirinteen Veljekset (649)+1:42:52Ilari Nissinen2:02:39
    541FINLynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001)+1:42:55Petri Savilahti2:01:23
    542FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (836)+1:42:56Markku Höynälä2:29:10
    543FINVarma Peesi (778)+1:43:00Pasi Ukkola2:09:27
    544FINUNO SK (514)+1:43:01Jani Kurppa2:10:55
    545FINPiispan Pihkaniskat (768)+1:43:03Ruusu Tervaskanto2:00:00
    546FINJärvisen Pekat (775)+1:43:03Atte Heinikoski2:07:40
    547FINeLadies (645)+1:43:04Piritta Wartiainen2:07:40
    548SUIOLV Zug (236)+1:43:06Daniel Pfulg2:02:18
    549FINPellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265)+1:43:12Markku Heikka1:56:23
    550FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180)+1:43:13Paavo Rasilo2:02:58
    551FINRC Eemeli (654)+1:43:14Mikko Laurikkala2:17:33
    552FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (875)+1:43:16Jarkko Japola2:05:09
    553FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289)+1:43:18Ossi Karvonen1:57:16
    554FINTuuripellet (623)+1:43:18Timo Pohjakallio2:09:24
    555FINIlmavoimat (175)+1:43:22Oskari Pekkala2:03:22
    556FINAnnikin Voimailijat (922)+1:43:25Mikko Pekkarinen2:15:48
    557FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (492)+1:43:28Risto Pura2:08:01
    558FINTervot 100 (655)+1:43:31Arhi Tervo2:22:57
    559FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527)+1:43:38Heikki Peltonen2:11:47
    560SWETacton Systems AB (520)+1:43:40Hugo Flordal1:46:36
    561FINRamboll Finland (1248)+1:43:53Susanna Sandberg2:10:13
    562FINJyrkkä Kerake (880)+1:43:59Aki Lahtinen2:09:04
    563FINKosmos Buran (859)+1:44:15Anse Immonen2:12:16
    564FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062)+1:44:18Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:04:05
    565FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (989)+1:44:24Simo Jutila2:03:52
    566FINVaalan Karhu (437)+1:44:39Jani Nummi2:08:49
    567COLOK Colombia (330)+1:45:14Jose Fernando Gomez Rueda2:36:08
    568FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1126)+1:45:14Juha Tiuraniemi2:20:04
    569FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (871)+1:45:18Antti Eronen2:17:15
    570FINSattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005)+1:45:20Matias Stenudd2:11:11
    571FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (422)+1:45:29Risto Luodonpää2:17:50
    572FINTeam Lost (949)+1:46:51Juhani Pyykkö2:10:57
    573FINDirty Seven (1209)+1:46:52Jussi Lautala2:11:37
    574FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178)+1:47:08Ari Kolunsarka2:28:02
    575FINArk United (928)+1:47:13Pasi Pohjoismäki2:19:28
    576FINOK KPO (648)+1:47:17Greta Biskop2:25:02
    577FINNetWorkio (636)+1:47:24Ella Rantala2:23:10
    578FINHaikkiheikit (1087)+1:47:47Iiro Seppä2:14:01
    579FINRiissaset (840)+1:47:51Miska Riissanen2:12:54
    580FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1198)+1:48:01Helen Hanstock2:14:48
    581FINWonkamiehet (834)+1:48:02Tapio Niemi2:20:26
    582FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (652)+1:48:06Timo Ålgars2:08:52
    583FINSavon Suunta 2 (1098)+1:48:09Seppo Tossavainen2:12:53
    584FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406)+1:49:24Venla Vesikko2:14:24
    585FINGranlund Lahti 1 (581)+1:49:26Pertti Ihalainen2:15:34
    586FINTuurihaukat (1250)+1:49:48Aleksi Heikkilä2:21:05
    587FINRasti-Wäinöt (657)+1:50:06Jari Huttunen1:54:16
    588FINOK77 6 (788)+1:50:12Robert Weiss2:15:59
    589FINNaantalin Seudun UA (759)+1:50:20Teemu Pajula2:24:59
    590FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (339)+1:50:29Juha-Matti Vääränen2:25:01
    591FINEspoon Akilles 4 (752)+1:50:30Jouni Pyykönen2:15:12
    592FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1084)+1:50:59Juha Leinonen2:09:54
    593FINOYS Vapari (1042)+1:51:20Antti Härmä2:08:20
    594FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1117)+1:51:21Eero Brännare2:09:50
    595FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1237)+1:52:02Topias Peltonen2:09:27
    596SWESkellefteå OK 2 (480)+1:52:34Tomas Persson2:09:22
    597FINRastivarsat 2 (398)+1:52:37Tuukka Tuomala2:04:07
    598FINDowntown 65 2 (1029)+1:52:43Ville Keskisarja2:10:00
    599FINTosimiähet (839)+1:52:52Jaakko Aho2:19:39
    600FINFreeport Cobalt (716)+1:53:00Pekka Maasalo2:10:31
    601FINGG (937)+1:53:17Julia Silvennoinen1:56:55
    602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416)+1:53:20Juha Burtsoff2:08:57
    603FINRitariryhmä (727)+1:53:29Markus Elf2:22:09
    604FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (824)+1:53:30Timo Pietikäinen2:20:35
    605FINRastiSpedet (343)+1:53:31Jukka Yrjölä2:15:13
    606FINMetsä Forest (874)+1:53:33Marko Yläjärvi2:19:51
    607FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574)+1:53:45Tuomas Lehtineva2:20:45
    608FINKattilakosken kulkuttajat (850)+1:53:46Tero Hihnala2:11:27
    609FINMesikämmenet (306)+1:53:48Tuomo Rintanen2:34:29
    610FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (311)+1:53:51Seppo Rantapuska2:14:52
    611SWETEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (674)+1:54:01Lennart Hålsjö2:28:20
    612FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (784)+1:54:25Jani Räisänen2:22:28
    613FINRasti-Jussit 3 (618)+1:55:20Tapio Kujala2:30:24
    614FINKarieksen porraus (1148)+1:55:22Tuula Räsänen2:18:09
    615FINTeam Supponen (1220)+1:55:29Tuomo Askola2:05:56
    616FINKaukaa haettu (999)+1:55:31Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:28:29
    617FINThe Elvis Challenge (969)+1:55:33Antti Jukarainen2:04:16
    618FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051)+1:55:47Jarmo Antikainen2:18:30
    619FINPerhon Kiri (709)+1:55:49Heikki Hietalahti2:14:45
    620FINRastiveljet (774)+1:55:49Teuvo Viljamaa2:13:56
    621FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+1:55:56Mika Väkeväinen2:04:22
    622FINPetolintu (424)+1:55:59Turo Lindqvist2:13:22
    623FINSallan Karhut (755)+1:55:59Marko Eteläaho2:16:11
    624FINLappeen Riento 3 (359)+1:56:07Mikko Aulamo2:22:04
    625FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (758)+1:56:11Santtu Heinonen2:11:16
    626FINEricsson SK (549)+1:56:41Ari Jouppila2:26:23
    627FINAlahärmän Kisa (888)+1:56:48Timo Tuominen2:15:51
    628FINNavi 3 (260)+1:57:24Matias Haukkala2:15:09
    629FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (975)+1:57:25Eero Koskivirta2:32:20
    630FINKoneen Kerho (734)+1:57:34Tomi Myllärinen2:30:03
    631FINMusta Neliö 2 (1049)+1:57:34Sami Viljanmaa2:17:46
    632FINSattajärven hukkautujat (676)+1:57:35Pekka Kristo2:07:08
    633FINPYVMM (1050)+1:57:45Matti Vesterinen2:12:33
    634FINMustalammen Pallo (693)+1:57:46Pekka Saalasti2:10:20
    635FINHiisirastiKiukU (1024)+1:57:48Marko Leppäniemi2:14:01
    636FINKeravan Urheilijat (466)+1:57:52Jyrki Muukkonen2:34:24
    637FINmurskacardio (958)+1:58:10Juho Karen2:16:52
    638FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555)+1:59:33Ismo Minkkinen2:09:33
    639FINOff Course (1064)+1:59:38Aki Rouhiainen2:33:56
    640FINAnu Meininki (590)+1:59:42Pekka Koskela2:10:03
    641FINSweco (822)+1:59:45Outi Toivonen2:53:23
    642FINDowntown 65 3 (1195)+1:59:46Mikko Juvonen2:26:05
    643FINViitasaaren Suunta (560)+2:00:04Juha Hakkarainen2:56:31
    644FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966)+2:00:42Jari Oikarainen2:21:26
    645FINRiikku Runners Alavus (973)+2:00:42Jorma Mäkiranta2:27:30
    646ESTOK TON (944)+2:01:19Silvar Savolainen2:21:08
    647FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1052)+2:01:23Rami Laakso2:17:27
    648FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (373)+2:01:33Sakari Heikkinen2:19:08
    649FINSaviksen Rasti (924)+2:01:38Anni Simola2:30:05
    650FINTurun Puristus (891)+2:01:45Tiitus Unhola2:20:16
    651FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (677)+2:03:20Tapani Alahäivälä2:17:34
    652FINP-K maakuntakomppania (721)+2:03:25Jyri Hoffren2:19:16
    653FINLateksii (1122)+2:03:29Jarno Mikkola2:23:06
    654FINESE Tiimi (1106)+2:04:01Jenni Marttinen2:27:50
    655FINValmet Technologies 2 (988)+2:04:07Henri Korkka2:04:34
    656FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (726)+2:04:13Pekka Jokinen2:19:54
    657FINEricsson SK 2 (1136)+2:04:20Pauli Mäki-Pollari2:16:35
    658FINRasti-Nokia 2 (477)+2:04:28Ari Hanttu2:29:39
    659FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (820)+2:04:33Tommi Manninen2:14:24
    660FINKemijoki Oy (733)+2:04:46Minna Marttinen2:24:10
    661FINOK EMitVit (1039)+2:05:22Jani Vuorinen2:24:06
    662FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (602)+2:05:33Viivi Varjus2:12:23
    663FINLiperin Taimi (659)+2:05:47Pekka Kärki2:11:44
    664FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739)+2:05:50Jari Väisänen2:08:43
    665FINTurun NMKY 2 (974)+2:05:52Olli Välke2:16:59
    666FINTuusulan Tallaajat (529)+2:06:02Saku Kirves2:16:51
    667FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (522)+2:06:07Pertti Lind2:27:00
    668FINLaitasaaren Veto (332)+2:06:10Kari Lotvonen2:33:35
    669FINViertolan saunaporukka (1175)+2:06:10Heini Järvenpää2:26:59
    670FINTP Gourp (853)+2:06:16Antti Korpikallio2:25:54
    671FINHirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663)+2:06:27Lassi Kurittu2:32:23
    672FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1036)+2:06:41Juhani Katko2:26:14
    673FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1101)+2:06:42Heikki Hillo2:28:11
    674FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1244)+2:07:01Simo Pöyhönen2:39:35
    675FINEkokumppanit (1157)+2:07:38Carl Willandt2:33:04
    676FINMellunkylän Kontio (379)+2:07:42Harri Luurila2:27:04
    677FINSEPI (1104)+2:09:05Antti Kairus2:14:46
    678FINPihkaniskat 3 (991)+2:09:41Tuomo Puustinen2:33:56
    679FINVaaran Metsä Oy (799)+2:09:42Jari Korhonen2:20:55
    680FINBetonitukku Oy (575)+2:09:48Jussi Haulos2:26:16
    681FINPyrinnön Riento (576)+2:10:14Anton Vesterinen2:31:04
    682FINTeam Mapitare (926)+2:10:21Tuomo Vuopala2:28:04
    683FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+2:10:23Kari Mäkynen2:27:26
    684FINHääppöset (737)+2:10:27Aleksi Sivula2:20:50
    685FINGlohair (1096)+2:10:34Timo Ikola2:16:38
    686FINVierestäohi (1235)+2:11:54Seppo Vainikainen2:32:15
    687FINPohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128)+2:11:56Valte Vuorela2:29:29
    688FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1176)+2:12:04Mika Hara2:32:00
    689FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1197)+2:12:08Anna Tornivaara2:33:30
    690FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (517)+2:12:24Lauri Kontkanen2:12:54
    691FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (524)+2:12:48Jani Nivala2:28:26
    692FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388)+2:12:50Kauno Mourujärvi2:22:51
    693FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (700)+2:12:58Pekka Rapeli2:38:00
    694FINFlatlight Creative (1247)+2:13:11Miikka Niemi2:31:59
    695FINJohn Deere (982)+2:13:57Sami Vartiainen2:24:38
    696FINIK Falken 2 (643)+2:14:02Matias Grankull2:05:10
    697FINSuperkompensaatio (777)+2:14:02Toni Tyrmi2:07:41
    698FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107)+2:14:18Timo Hämynen2:25:42
    699FINStronger Together (885)+2:14:36Miika Häkkinen2:34:49
    700FINIlmalan Hajonta (696)+2:14:38Silva Smolander2:34:56
    701FINIF Femman 3 (516)+2:14:46Fredrik Backman2:36:18
    702FINOulunsalon Vasama (469)+2:14:47Ari Kallioinen2:39:58
    703FINOulujoki (750)+2:16:01jukka kinnunen2:06:43
    704FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070)+2:16:16Pekka Iso-Markku2:09:30
    705SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (108)+2:16:33Fredrik Wängberg2:48:41
    706FINIBM Sport club (1238)+2:16:48Päivi Keisu2:47:21
    707FINMelassikatastrofi (1129)+2:16:51Joona Jalava2:25:50
    708FINLauttapartio (773)+2:16:54Elina Tanner2:19:24
    709FINRasti-Lukko 2 (442)+2:17:02Erkki Pulkkinen2:42:56
    710FINTeam Maha (1150)+2:17:23Juuso Pekkala2:04:00
    711FINNaturo (616)+2:17:34Kari Matilainen2:02:22
    712FINLuonnontutkijat (893)+2:17:36Tuomo Pollari2:38:27
    713FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765)+2:18:18Jouni Ruotsalainen2:35:57
    714FINCSC (1173)+2:18:31Joni Virtanen3:05:12
    715FINTommin virheet (936)+2:18:37Leevi Koskenniemi2:18:43
    716FINLapin raja1 2 (762)+2:18:42Ville Katila2:31:30
    717FINRastiketut (634)+2:18:49Timo Hoskari2:32:03
    718FINME Pummit (710)+2:18:58Pertti Päkkilä2:38:19
    719FINHal Bro (970)+2:19:39Pasi Henriksson2:33:08
    720FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (816)+2:19:41Juha Einonen2:33:49
    721FINHarhaveikot (877)+2:20:09Markus Vihavainen2:30:52
    722FINOK Computer (1027)+2:20:19Tuomas Hassi2:45:35
    723FINHernemäen Porina (968)+2:20:21Silvennoinen Matti2:36:58
    724FINKerkesix (612)+2:21:17Pasi Nissilä2:14:06
    725FINVR Suunnistajat (1063)+2:21:23Jyrki Ignatius2:38:42
    726FINReiska (1069)+2:21:24Janne Kontola2:44:05
    727FINRastikarhut 3 (699)+2:21:27Timo Lehtovirta2:39:23
    728FINOK Rastipaukut (559)+2:21:27Joona Pesälä2:17:20
    729FINSK Suokukot (597)+2:21:31Hannu Hytönen2:30:29
    730FINOK KPO 2 (998)+2:21:31Venla Venetjoki2:32:01
    731FINTurengin Sarastus (918)+2:21:36Esa Vesterinen2:09:05
    732FINRastaalan rasti I (1082)+2:21:57Hannu Havanka2:07:47
    733FINPellon Ponsi 2 (651)+2:22:06Jani Harju2:15:01
    734FINOulun Suunnistuskerho (646)+2:22:11Harri Lepistö2:37:01
    735FINLoimaan Jankko (484)+2:22:58Tero Järvinen2:01:32
    736FINMETSÄn tähden 2 (1004)+2:23:01Ari Jussinmäki2:00:19
    737FINKangasala SK 7 (421)+2:24:02Kari Sikkinen2:00:47
    738FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (432)+2:24:04Jyri Myllymäki2:13:56
    739FINLapin Veikot 3 (457)+2:24:08Jouko Illikainen2:34:21
    740FINHaukijahtaajat (375)+2:24:20Harri Eskelin2:59:12
    741FINSuuntavaisto SK (491)+2:24:25Marko Lassila2:16:23
    742FINIlves-Jussit (1075)+2:24:46Vesa Nikkilä2:33:23
    743FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (899)+2:24:47Jenni Lappi2:35:30
    744FINPihkaniskat 4 (525)+2:26:06Tuomo Kuosmanen2:14:04
    745FINeLadies 2 (866)+2:26:16Milla Lötjönen2:44:25
    746FINIF Minken (312)+2:26:49Sören Strandvall2:19:45
    747FINSoopa (902)+2:26:49Juhani Pieskä3:01:09
    748FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (635)+2:27:23Markku Riitaoja2:29:24
    749NORNTHI Old boys (661)+2:27:29Torbjörn Nörbech2:45:01
    750FINJalasjärven Jalas (486)+2:27:31Erkki Keski-Lusa3:25:48
    751FINVerttuun Namika (756)+2:28:40Jouni Kivimäki2:45:51
    752FINTeam Puomitutut (955)+2:28:44Jari Parviainen2:14:32
    753FINOP (848)+2:30:39Oskari Saloniemi2:48:07
    754FINRasti-UHO (1216)+2:31:08Taneli Kemppainen2:45:36
    755FINLuiskaotsat (611)+2:31:19Mikko Pelto2:35:12
    756FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (512)+2:31:27Mikko Norrbacka2:44:23
    757FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (509)+2:31:35Antti Korhonen2:31:14
    758FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901)+2:32:41Harri Ovaska2:56:52
    759FINMETSÄn tähden (811)+2:32:44Iisakki Jussinmäki2:12:59
    760FINGimmeFive Multisport (994)+2:33:48Noora Nieminen2:52:35
    761FINTietoEVRY 2 (1149)+2:35:07Pia Koivunen2:55:14
    762FINKyröön kiiturit (881)+2:36:00Emilia Heiska3:00:48
    763FINValkealan Kajo (494)+2:36:02Risto Laari3:04:21
    764FINEmitemut (821)+2:36:37Uula Kantojärvi2:21:49
    765FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1205)+2:36:42Harri Mäntynen2:31:51
    766FINMTK-Asikkala (1181)+2:36:50Katja Iivonen2:55:30
    767FINHavumetsän Veljet 287 (953)+2:36:52Kaj Jääskeläinen2:54:32
    768FINPalokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819)+2:36:57Sami Alitalo2:40:47
    769FINRaKiNa (1079)+2:37:21Jenni Jalava2:58:22
    770FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (735)+2:37:27JUHA VIINIKAINEN3:04:21
    771FINLappeen Siniset (1033)+2:37:38Joonas Pekkonen2:44:53
    772FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360)+2:38:10Markus Rita2:58:53
    773FINOK77 5 (1053)+2:38:27Santeri Kenttä3:03:41
    774FINIK Örnen (1068)+2:40:27Staffan Pettersson2:43:41
    775FINRasti K18 (927)+2:40:36Jyrki Krzywacki2:32:35
    776FINRaseborg 2 / Selkien Sisu 2 (579)+2:40:39Jouni Mäkisalo2:31:25
    777FINMMK OK (1025)+2:41:00Markus-Mikko Kylmälä2:49:12
    778FINLapland Safaris (894)+2:41:51Välitalo Urpo2:34:42
    779FINLapin Veikot 4 (523)+2:41:52Mikko Tarsa2:32:31
    780FINHätäkeskuslaitos (857)+2:41:57Jarmo Lohela3:02:07
    781FINRistin Kilta (702)+2:42:00Lauri Ahlberg2:59:59
    782FINIisalmen Visa (390)+2:42:01Kari Kuokka2:35:33
    783FINKäräjävuoren Kävyt (872)+2:42:16Jarmo Nieminen2:44:10
    784FINHRUP (1109)+2:42:46Reino Kaario3:03:33
    785FINHattikW (1232)+2:43:24Santeri Mäki-Äijö2:58:02
    786FINPihkaniskat 2 (830)+2:43:26Antti Auvinen2:39:00
    787FINKeffin suunnistajat (1151)+2:43:32Olli-Pekka Varis2:32:34
    788FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664)+2:43:39Anssi Pajuoja2:54:44
    789FINRovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249)+2:43:45Janne Määttä2:37:34
    790FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (452)+2:43:51Vesa Jumppanen2:35:11
    791FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1202)+2:44:05Sini Karvonen2:52:03
    792ESTSRD (333)+2:46:03Oleg Koshik3:03:40
    793FINTeuvan Rivakka (467)+2:46:13Pekka Hakamäki2:59:00
    794FINTunturimuro (917)+2:47:28Tuulia Kivistö2:25:59
    795FINKöntit (1072)+2:49:21Toni Nevantausta2:25:37
    796FINKorona (1099)+2:49:39Ville Myllylä2:59:47
    797FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (609)+2:49:55Hannes Havukainen2:40:20
    798FINSuunta-Veikot (1141)+2:51:25Petri Koskela2:57:03
    799FINEspoo Expos (767)+2:51:25Toni Himmelroos3:02:27
    800FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (929)+2:51:26Risto Juutinen2:53:41
    801FINInsinöörit ASK (1239)+2:53:53Juha Ahola3:08:49
    802FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1193)+2:55:02Unto Tanttu3:05:29
    803FINSuunta Jurva 2 (878)+2:55:16Reima Katajamäki3:03:32
    804FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112)+2:56:24Hannu Lammi2:46:15
    805FINIK Falken 3 (1194)+2:57:22Mats Sundqvist3:18:14
    806FINIin Yritys (355)+3:05:25Pertti Paaso-Rantala2:59:21
    807FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1223)+3:05:32Markku Inkinen3:23:44
    808FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1018)+3:06:53Mikko Syrjälahti3:00:28
    809FINTakalaiton pummi (914)+3:06:58Antti Jaatinen3:07:08
    810FINAC Harharetki (1076)+3:07:17Markus Hirsimäki3:10:23
    811FINGamlakarleby IF (1000)+3:07:18Kristoffer Olaussen3:27:28
    812FINJouluksi kotiin (1211)+3:08:30Antti Nykänen3:16:58
    813FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (957)+3:08:33Johanna Limingoja3:18:09
    814FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142)+3:10:14Kimmo Heinonen3:26:58
    815FINRyttylän Visa (1196)+3:10:23Jakke Mänttäri3:21:24
    816FINDroit (990)+3:10:49Uula Ranta3:37:04
    817FINRetkun Reipas (946)+3:10:59Mika Salo3:09:40
    818FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (838)+3:11:10Hannu Kupari2:59:39
    819FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (963)+3:11:16Ari Hirvonen3:00:40
    820FINLääkitys kunnossa (1204)+3:12:24Anssi-Pekka Karttunen3:06:55
    821FINBRP Finland Oy (826)+3:12:29Pekka Alajoutsijärvi3:27:09
    822FINPosion Pyrintö 2 (407)+3:12:31Veli Jumisko3:00:21
    823FINTäsmämätäs (1056)+3:14:13Lauri Kajanoja2:35:49
    824FINRasti-Nokia 3 (539)+3:15:06Sakari Jokinen2:27:43
    825FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (728)+3:15:57Saara Asmundela2:34:15
    826FINVennin Velhot (860)+3:16:15Jussi Rontti2:29:50
    827FINTeam Carillo (911)+3:17:29Janne Tuoma3:19:13
    828FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1167)+3:17:30Harri Häkkinen3:33:59
    829FINMPK Pohjois-Suomi (861)+3:19:07Juha-Pekka Mikkola3:21:30
    830FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014)+3:19:27Jouni Nurminen2:22:43
    831FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1080)+3:19:32Elina Kotajärvi3:36:04
    832FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393)+3:19:40Susan Humppi3:19:12
    833FINSalon Vilpas (1066)+3:22:43Kari Vigelius3:12:32
    834FINLaihian Luja 3 (757)+3:22:58Sakari Innanen3:03:29
    835FINTSE for the Future (1010)+3:23:00Terhi Chakhovich4:00:50
    836FINRasti-Hukat (1021)+3:24:29Lumi Joensuu3:03:37
    837FINABB SK (1105)+3:26:27Tapio Rauhala3:28:52
    838FINTuomenmarjat (653)+3:26:32Piia Laitala3:16:27
    839FINSuunta 2000 2 (933)+3:27:22Kullervo Torikka3:17:05
    840FINKajaanin Kuohu (348)+3:27:30Markku Kokkonen3:04:04
    841FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (883)+3:28:10Juha Sajomaa3:59:11
    842FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1210)+3:28:26Tomi Sistonen3:21:57
    843FIN7 Hintsalan veljestä (680)+3:28:43Reima Hintsala4:08:27
    844FINKaaderi Leijonat res (909)+3:28:47Kari Jylhä3:24:05
    845FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1242)+3:29:23Kirsi Nyrhinen3:43:02
    846FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (956)+3:30:19Pekka Rantala3:32:24
    847FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092)+3:33:36Jarmo Kallio3:23:42
    848FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015)+3:33:42Jorma Oja3:44:39
    849FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420)+3:39:25Veikko Tiainen3:42:45
    850FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377)+3:40:05Mikko Lähdekorpi4:18:50
    851FINTurun Eränkävijät (621)+3:40:06Eetu Harju3:47:00
    852FINSpektrum (843)+3:40:52Rasmus Nilsson3:27:47
    853FINNapapiirin sankarit (810)+3:41:11Kimmo Salomaa3:30:04
    854FINOK Trian 5 (587)+3:41:20Anneli Laurila2:47:13
    855FINSallan Karhut 2 (1231)+3:41:32Kari Koskimaa2:51:31
    856FINJokikylän Pojat (864)+3:41:34Riitta Lehvonen3:18:41
    857FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1185)+3:47:01Esa Halonen3:23:55
    858FINOulaisten Taru (259)+3:53:05Olli Hiitola2:31:21
    859FINRistiin Rastiin (1183)+3:53:22Teppo Rajala3:55:20
    860FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234)+3:53:48Tapio Patanen2:59:09
    861FIN#äläkääjättäkö (802)+3:55:35Jarkko Huuki3:30:49
    862FINEränaali (1074)+3:56:09Juhani Kirma3:07:09
    863FINMöbiuksen matka (708)+3:56:28Onni Salonen3:32:50
    864FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (798)+3:56:58Niko Tuominen3:34:38
    865FINLouho Edustus (858)+3:57:02Martti Grönholm4:08:00
    866FINSports by LUT (1212)+3:58:41Petri Hautaniemi2:37:57
    867FINRymättylän soihtu (604)+3:59:04Valtteri Mäkinen4:31:15
    868FINKarjalan Käki (907)+3:59:09Asko Inkinen4:26:39
    869FINPirtubears (804)+4:00:06Joonas Hiltunen3:38:20
    870FINTosisissit (644)+4:00:06Teresa Kettunen3:38:03
    871FINArtjärven Ahjo (1191)+4:04:13Jukka Rutila4:00:20
    872FINEtte Löydä (1172)+4:05:38Jussi Villikka3:46:35
    873FINNelkyt ja hukassa (695)+4:07:13Jaakko Törmikoski3:19:38
    874FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (1078)+4:07:29Jani Alinikula3:45:59
    875FININUS (1199)+4:07:32Oleg Popov4:27:26
    876FINRastivarsat 3 (628)+4:11:00Lassi Hirvonen4:09:50
    877FINIson kirkon liha (1140)+4:11:14Hente Seppänen4:16:02
    878FINOK kunto OK (1169)+4:11:27Oula Pulju3:23:30
    879FINInsinööritoimisto Kompass (800)+4:11:40Erno Kiviniemi4:04:14
    880FINArktinen keskus (626)+4:13:17Mari Kuoppamaa4:03:44
    881FINKyssin Kollit (1214)+4:13:23Jukka Matilainen3:51:56
    882FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1241)+4:14:29Taneli Anttalainen3:50:37
    883FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1246)+4:14:30Aki Ruponen3:49:30
    884FINRaNcat ladyt (1189)+4:15:37Saija Kotala3:27:29
    885FINKelpo Maisterit (1222)+4:17:42Keijo Vehmas4:10:28
    886SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (887)+4:18:31Anders Lindgren3:40:32
    887FINLittoisten Partabooat (1174)+4:31:50Iina Laitinen3:37:30
    888FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215)+4:39:09Mauri Saarinen4:17:35
    889FINVesiPerä (753)+4:44:45Lassi Walden3:57:10
    890FINRasti-Lukko 3 (809)+4:47:46Lauri Ämmälä4:32:29
    891FINSuutarin Serkut (632)+4:50:40Markus Vuorio4:29:17
    892FINSK SK (1243)+4:54:53Kari Salo4:41:17
    893FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160)+5:13:09Jyrki Kuula4:19:46
    894FINEnoon Eksyneet (1229)+5:43:05Erno Nykänen4:54:25
    895FINTörmän Eranto (793)+5:55:53Henni Lääkkö5:08:38