1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 5:38:20 | Mikko Eerola | 44:54 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +45 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 45:29 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +46 | Joakim Svensk | 47:41 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +2:18 | Filip Wadsten | 46:50 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +2:22 | Johan Högstrand | 47:00 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +3:02 | Fricis Spektors | 47:39 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (9) | +5:51 | Isak Jonsson | 47:51 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +6:55 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 52:04 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (24) | +7:42 | Niklas Carlsson | 54:28 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +8:10 | Eric Börjeskog | 54:04 | ||
11 | MS Parma (36) | +8:30 | Niklas Ekström | 54:11 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +8:34 | Esa Huttunen | 48:47 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +8:42 | Antti Saikko | 51:24 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +8:43 | Rasmus Svantesson | 46:01 | ||
15 | OK Linne (4) | +10:24 | Lucas Basset | 48:14 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +12:15 | Petteri Huikko | 47:24 | ||
17 | NTNUI (13) | +12:54 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 50:00 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +12:56 | Sandven Sindre | 50:14 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (30) | +14:31 | Oscar Björck | 57:10 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +16:34 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 48:53 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +18:13 | Marek Schuster | 52:27 | ||
22 | Ol Norska (31) | +18:18 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:00:18 | ||
23 | Koovee (7) | +19:21 | Oleksandr Kratov | 42:29 | ||
24 | OK Orion (38) | +19:36 | Ola Andersson | 46:14 | ||
25 | IL Tyrving (2) | +20:00 | Morten Jarvis Westergaard | 54:20 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (67) | +21:31 | Mikko Hölli | 53:41 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +22:09 | Pavel Kubat | 48:45 | ||
28 | Attunda OK (65) | +22:14 | Karl Enges | 52:26 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +22:15 | Johan Giberg | 48:48 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +22:31 | Artem Panchenko | 47:11 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (34) | +25:25 | Juha Tommila | 54:32 | ||
32 | Navi (23) | +27:20 | Aleksi Sopo | 47:59 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland (28) | +31:36 | Stefan Lombriser | 53:41 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +32:40 | Jimmy Larsson | 48:24 | ||
35 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +33:50 | Iurii Agafontsev | 52:46 | ||
36 | Lynx (25) | +35:48 | Aleksi Leskinen | 49:06 | ||
37 | OK Kolmården (58) | +35:58 | Tom Campbell | 53:06 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (17) | +36:20 | Viktor Silvemark | 53:40 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +36:23 | Matti Suutari | 47:50 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +36:24 | Simon Schuster | 47:43 | ||
41 | IFK Umeå (75) | +36:26 | Hans Persson | 56:40 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +37:04 | Joar Hertin | 55:30 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (47) | +37:06 | Emil Larsson | 1:01:04 | ||
44 | Kils OK (156) | +37:58 | Olof Skoglund | 57:17 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +39:19 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 49:12 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +39:28 | Aleksi Karttila | 54:51 | ||
47 | OK77 (76) | +39:33 | Erik Haajanen | 49:09 | ||
48 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +39:39 | Niklas Aldén | 51:08 | ||
49 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +40:55 | Juho Rajaniemi | 54:48 | ||
50 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +40:57 | Staffan Eriksson | 50:16 | ||
51 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +43:18 | Jesper Nilsson | 52:52 | ||
52 | IF Hagen (136) | +44:10 | Marcus Carlsson | 53:43 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +45:07 | Kimmo Vilska | 54:26 | ||
54 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +45:21 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 48:33 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +46:34 | Petja Ylikylä | 49:14 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +48:40 | Teemu Karjalainen | 51:30 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (52) | +48:51 | Karl Lundin | 1:00:24 | ||
58 | Växjö OK (59) | +49:08 | Jonathan Svensson | 58:23 | ||
59 | Snättringe SK (85) | +49:47 | Martin Johnsson | 59:01 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +50:00 | Torstein Hole | 1:04:26 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +54:47 | Ville Parkkinen | 57:05 | ||
62 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +54:51 | Jonas Falck Weber | 56:01 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +54:55 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 59:06 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (49) | +55:20 | Lars Nordin | 57:20 | ||
65 | OK Denseln (35) | +55:20 | Björn Karlsson | 1:03:34 | ||
66 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +55:21 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 55:55 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +55:24 | Joona Hirvilahti | 1:00:12 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +58:24 | Henri Arvela | 1:01:38 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +59:34 | Aapo Virtanen | 1:06:53 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:00:41 | Simo Klemettinen | 50:07 | ||
71 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:04:12 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:01:54 | ||
72 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:04:27 | Jere Simola | 1:23:52 | ||
73 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +1:06:29 | Christian Nielsen | 1:02:24 | ||
74 | Navi 2 (116) | +1:09:15 | Lars Vicari | 1:00:57 | ||
75 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:09:35 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 52:10 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:09:47 | Oskari Niemi | 59:43 | ||
77 | OK Trian (51) | +1:11:54 | Simon Nordgren | 1:00:21 | ||
78 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:11:58 | Kai Reiman | 59:44 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:15:09 | Patrik Väisänen | 58:54 | ||
80 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +1:16:04 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:05:18 | ||
81 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:16:45 | Joar Svartholm | 54:39 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:17:38 | Simon Claesson | 1:02:35 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:19:15 | Maxim Omelchenko | 49:42 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:19:16 | Severi Similä | 58:29 | ||
85 | OK Ogre (121) | +1:19:21 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:06:18 | ||
86 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:20:33 | Urban Nordqvist | 54:46 | ||
87 | IF Brahe (148) | +1:21:14 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:01:00 | ||
88 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +1:22:35 | Marc Probst | 1:09:28 | ||
89 | Skogslöparna (153) | +1:23:16 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:05:36 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:23:56 | Florian Fritzen | 57:56 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:24:26 | Albin Axelsson | 50:10 | ||
92 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:27:17 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:01:15 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:27:57 | Panu Teittinen | 1:02:15 | ||
94 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +1:28:39 | Teemu Väre | 54:05 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +1:29:18 | Kari Lehto | 1:14:10 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:30:16 | Arvid Skepp | 48:12 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:31:44 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:05:54 | ||
98 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:32:07 | Jussi Seppä | 1:01:04 | ||
99 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +1:33:23 | Christian Grotnes | 1:03:11 | ||
100 | Rehns BK (114) | +1:33:35 | Kristoffer Lysell | 1:18:15 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:37:46 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 57:37 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +1:37:57 | Oskari Rannila | 1:06:12 | ||
103 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:38:36 | Tihon Salopek | 1:04:54 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:39:16 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:04:04 | ||
105 | CA Rosé (127) | +1:39:51 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:03:47 | ||
106 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:42:06 | Mikael Donner | 49:54 | ||
107 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +1:45:25 | Juha Martikainen | 1:06:11 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +1:45:45 | Touko Hyvärilä | 1:19:06 | ||
109 | SK Uusi (138) | +1:46:12 | Matti Kallio | 1:04:25 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +1:47:38 | Marko Pitkänen | 58:03 | ||
111 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:47:44 | Isabel Salén | 1:16:12 | ||
112 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +1:48:21 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:00:29 | ||
113 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +1:49:46 | Linus Ahlén | 59:03 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +1:49:48 | Hugo Lindskog | 55:48 | ||
115 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +1:49:57 | Topias Muukkonen | 1:08:15 | ||
116 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +1:50:04 | Ivarsson Jesper | 1:07:32 | ||
117 | IL Koll (98) | +1:50:52 | Pentti Iso Markku | 1:03:49 | ||
118 | OK Saldus (133) | +1:54:26 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:02:55 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:55:01 | Ville Kokkila | 1:03:58 | ||
120 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +1:55:08 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:00:53 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +1:55:08 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:01:25 | ||
122 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +1:55:39 | Harri Parkkinen | 59:28 | ||
123 | OK Södertörn (199) | +1:55:45 | Annick Maister | 1:00:00 | ||
124 | Linköpings OK (72) | +1:57:23 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 1:31:42 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +1:57:50 | Mikko Salonen | 1:02:45 | ||
126 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +1:57:55 | Matvey Kalinin | 1:05:54 | ||
127 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +1:58:00 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:17:34 | ||
128 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:58:13 | Jon Engström | 1:07:45 | ||
129 | IF Femman (146) | +1:58:15 | Peter Sundelin | 53:23 | ||
130 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +1:58:25 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:07:19 | ||
131 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +1:58:42 | Marko Hoikka | 1:02:35 | ||
132 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +1:58:42 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:10:56 | ||
133 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +1:58:49 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 1:11:31 | ||
134 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:00:21 | Palm Karl | 1:11:02 | ||
135 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:00:38 | Karoline Aune | 1:04:17 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +2:00:56 | Lauri Heikka | 1:14:51 | ||
137 | Koovee 3 (105) | +2:01:59 | Miki Vuorela | 57:43 | ||
138 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +2:02:07 | Lea Edvarsson | 1:04:27 | ||
139 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +2:03:48 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:11:30 | ||
140 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:05:55 | Ville Lemberg | 59:09 | ||
141 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +2:07:53 | Maria Prieto | 1:14:51 | ||
142 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:09:23 | Rasmus Koponen | 57:55 | ||
143 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +2:09:43 | Edwin Wollbrand | 1:23:53 | ||
144 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:12:19 | Alfred Hallquist | 1:02:22 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +2:12:30 | Axel Balck | 1:16:48 | ||
146 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +2:12:32 | Aleksi Hauhia | 1:00:39 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +2:12:45 | Santtu Sainio | 1:07:24 | ||
148 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +2:12:53 | Inna Somova | 1:10:27 | ||
149 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +2:13:11 | Vilma Pesu | 1:15:34 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +2:13:28 | Erika Hautala | 1:11:39 | ||
151 | OK77 3 (299) | +2:13:51 | Eemi Kankaanpää | 57:00 | ||
152 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:14:51 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:20:55 | ||
153 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +2:16:45 | Antti Sippola | 1:14:07 | ||
154 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +2:17:53 | Ebba Thern | 1:04:27 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +2:18:19 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:06:04 | ||
156 | Rastikarhut (129) | +2:19:17 | Joona Nolvi | 1:23:08 | ||
157 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +2:19:57 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:06:01 | ||
158 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +2:20:30 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:17:41 | ||
159 | IK Falken (229) | +2:20:42 | Hannes Stubb | 1:00:42 | ||
160 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +2:21:42 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:04:24 | ||
161 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +2:22:53 | Ilari Skyttä | 1:02:42 | ||
162 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:23:55 | Oscar Gründer | 1:04:11 | ||
163 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +2:24:46 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 1:11:53 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +2:24:52 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:15:03 | ||
165 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +2:25:21 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:07:49 | ||
166 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:25:37 | Aatu Niskanen | 1:05:17 | ||
167 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +2:26:23 | Eevis Hakala | 1:05:04 | ||
168 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +2:26:58 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:07:24 | ||
169 | Downtown 65 (296) | +2:27:13 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:17:04 | ||
170 | Västerviks OK (73) | +2:28:01 | Martin Stolth | 1:15:44 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +2:28:17 | Noel Gustafsson | 1:08:38 | ||
172 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +2:29:37 | Feia Tsyvilska | 1:07:37 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:30:01 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:01:04 | ||
174 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +2:30:02 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:06:42 | ||
175 | Enga (190) | +2:30:07 | Stein Blomseth | 1:04:30 | ||
176 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +2:30:32 | Joonas Paananen | 1:11:37 | ||
177 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:31:23 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:01:11 | ||
178 | Inbetweeners (342) | +2:32:58 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:15:22 | ||
179 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +2:33:46 | Matti Koutonen | 1:04:49 | ||
180 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +2:34:33 | Juho Karhunen | 1:15:45 | ||
181 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +2:34:47 | Tapani Partanen | 1:12:31 | ||
182 | Laihian Luja (425) | +2:35:25 | Tapio Karppi | 1:01:24 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:35:27 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:00:16 | ||
184 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +2:35:42 | Riina Kauppi | 1:04:59 | ||
185 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +2:36:11 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:01:01 | ||
186 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +2:36:25 | Aapo Lintula | 1:04:38 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +2:36:29 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:06:27 | ||
188 | Uroskarhut (485) | +2:37:15 | Petja Ylikylä | 1:11:26 | ||
189 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +2:38:23 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:11:19 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +2:40:20 | Panu Haaramo | 59:45 | ||
191 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +2:40:24 | Team Lactic Acid 5 | 1:12:16 | ||
192 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +2:42:24 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:25:08 | ||
193 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +2:42:32 | Markku Leppälä | 1:20:03 | ||
194 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:42:34 | Aleksi Jutila | 1:02:15 | ||
195 | Bemböle OC (796) | +2:43:22 | Linus Mjösund | 1:16:33 | ||
196 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:43:30 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:08:38 | ||
197 | Täby OK (204) | +2:45:54 | Allan Johansson | 1:05:31 | ||
198 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:45:57 | Janne Kansonen | 1:01:16 | ||
199 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +2:46:01 | Juha Pietarinen | 59:11 | ||
200 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +2:46:50 | Anton Pentinpuro | 1:19:11 | ||
201 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +2:46:52 | Jill Laurén | 1:00:35 | ||
202 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +2:46:56 | Max Eriksson | 1:28:15 | ||
203 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +2:48:20 | Markus Saarinen | 1:17:19 | ||
204 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +2:48:22 | Mika Tasa | 1:17:38 | ||
205 | Solita (1009) | +2:50:48 | Suvi Heittola | 1:00:09 | ||
206 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +2:50:57 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:09:57 | ||
207 | Ex-Legends (319) | +2:51:00 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:10:06 | ||
208 | OK Ilves (179) | +2:51:13 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:36:12 | ||
209 | OK Kapa (242) | +2:51:15 | Roberts Kirkums | 1:01:18 | ||
210 | Supertalentit (544) | +2:51:22 | Ismo Kiiala | 1:04:54 | ||
211 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +2:51:26 | Mikael Bäck | 1:12:23 | ||
212 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +2:52:24 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 1:07:27 | ||
213 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +2:52:29 | Onni Haverinen | 1:10:24 | ||
214 | Rastivarsat (143) | +2:54:49 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:09:23 | ||
215 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +2:56:06 | Tony Ahti | 1:06:36 | ||
216 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +2:56:06 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:02:59 | ||
217 | Rasti 88 (268) | +2:56:39 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:10:02 | ||
218 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +2:57:11 | Janne Puntila | 1:16:35 | ||
219 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +2:57:40 | Maija Hakala | 1:04:59 | ||
220 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +2:57:46 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:10:40 | ||
221 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +2:57:52 | Roni Niemensivu | 1:11:15 | ||
222 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +2:59:58 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:10:18 | ||
223 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +3:00:43 | Teemu Kulmala | 59:04 | ||
224 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +3:01:01 | Anu Kovanen | 1:11:52 | ||
225 | Musta Neliö (403) | +3:01:14 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:12:16 | ||
226 | RasTiimi (284) | +3:01:21 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:12:15 | ||
227 | Team Electrofit (585) | +3:01:25 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:12:07 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +3:02:27 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:20:29 | ||
229 | Ök-94 (482) | +3:03:00 | Rune Teigland | 1:08:30 | ||
230 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +3:03:32 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:14:01 | ||
231 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +3:04:33 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:19:22 | ||
232 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +3:05:00 | Timo Heikkinen | 1:02:58 | ||
233 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +3:05:26 | Miika Tamminen | 1:24:44 | ||
234 | 7 Oikein (349) | +3:05:50 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:16:23 | ||
235 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +3:07:58 | Pauliina Andelin | 1:10:29 | ||
236 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +3:08:04 | Olli Mäkinen | 1:25:29 | ||
237 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +3:08:07 | Tuomas Harju | 1:13:49 | ||
238 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +3:08:23 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:18:07 | ||
239 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +3:09:10 | Kari Nivala | 1:07:06 | ||
240 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +3:09:35 | Markus Kari | 1:23:39 | ||
241 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +3:10:11 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:07:51 | ||
242 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +3:10:17 | Minttu Lehtonen | 1:04:19 | ||
243 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +3:10:20 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:09:04 | ||
244 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +3:10:21 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:12:42 | ||
245 | Rastitykki (542) | +3:10:33 | Tomu Samettinen | 1:04:55 | ||
246 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +3:10:34 | Olli Vehmasto | 1:03:56 | ||
247 | Savon Suunta (315) | +3:10:36 | Pekka Linjala | 1:26:52 | ||
248 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +3:10:41 | Jenni Sabel | 1:15:22 | ||
249 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +3:11:00 | Tero Julkunen | 1:38:29 | ||
250 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +3:11:35 | Perttu Kivioja | 1:26:57 | ||
251 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +3:11:45 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:12:46 | ||
252 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +3:11:47 | Marek Zahkna | 1:10:44 | ||
253 | Beach Boys (445) | +3:11:50 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:09:32 | ||
254 | Lynx 4 (220) | +3:12:06 | Vili Miettinen | 1:15:39 | ||
255 | OLG Bern (139) | +3:12:21 | Ingrid Kurz | 1:29:59 | ||
256 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +3:12:54 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 1:29:55 | ||
257 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +3:12:58 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:27:48 | ||
258 | Gofore (1058) | +3:13:28 | Asko Senttula | 1:21:25 | ||
259 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +3:14:09 | Juha Eronen | 1:44:57 | ||
260 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +3:14:31 | Markus Brechbühl | 1:30:51 | ||
261 | HelppoRasti (404) | +3:14:50 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:04:15 | ||
262 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +3:15:18 | Olli Tarsa | 1:20:43 | ||
263 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +3:15:45 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:12:49 | ||
264 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +3:16:09 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 1:15:53 | ||
265 | Nostars (378) | +3:16:56 | Joona Vihonen | 1:11:47 | ||
266 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +3:17:14 | Veikko Nieminen | 1:08:48 | ||
267 | Solf IK (766) | +3:18:18 | Ines Tuohimaa | 1:13:03 | ||
268 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +3:18:23 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:13:06 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +3:18:52 | Lenni Kallela | 1:14:32 | ||
270 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +3:19:11 | Antti Uotila | 1:16:55 | ||
271 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +3:19:31 | Hannu Numminen | 1:16:37 | ||
272 | SK Mortis (556) | +3:20:25 | Pasi Eskola | 1:21:31 | ||
273 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +3:20:46 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:52:00 | ||
274 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +3:21:28 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 1:16:34 | ||
275 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +3:22:58 | Tuukka Koistinen | 1:23:40 | ||
276 | Intersport (446) | +3:23:49 | Juha Nurminen | 1:18:09 | ||
277 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +3:24:00 | Kari Partanen | 1:22:54 | ||
278 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +3:26:06 | Stepan Soukhov | 1:32:30 | ||
279 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +3:26:51 | Ben Wickholm | 1:21:19 | ||
280 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +3:27:01 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:07:32 | ||
281 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +3:27:24 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:14:58 | ||
282 | UV SISSIT (327) | +3:27:48 | Henri Kangasniemi | 1:21:39 | ||
283 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +3:27:52 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:05:24 | ||
284 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +3:30:01 | Olli Liinamaa | 1:24:54 | ||
285 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +3:30:02 | Pekka Roivas | 1:21:39 | ||
286 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +3:30:33 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:08:58 | ||
287 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +3:33:50 | Mari Juntunen | 1:32:13 | ||
288 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +3:35:04 | Patrik Nyman | 1:09:42 | ||
289 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +3:35:42 | Risto Airaksinen | 1:19:53 | ||
290 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +3:36:48 | Åsa Partapuoli | 1:45:17 | ||
291 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +3:37:06 | Leena Sippo | 1:34:33 | ||
292 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +3:37:31 | Miika Kurhinen | 1:32:04 | ||
293 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +3:37:36 | Katja Sorri | 1:18:40 | ||
294 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +3:37:38 | Olli Ilvesluoto | 1:15:30 | ||
295 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +3:37:44 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:32:15 | ||
296 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +3:38:02 | Tarmo Pätsi | 1:42:51 | ||
297 | Get Lost (551) | +3:38:38 | Arvo Ahola | 1:11:26 | ||
298 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +3:39:11 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:59:24 | ||
299 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +3:39:13 | Seppo Merkkiniemi | 1:11:40 | ||
300 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +3:39:17 | Markku Saramäki | 1:25:56 | ||
301 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +3:39:35 | Tuomas Tonteri | 1:07:40 | ||
302 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +3:39:51 | Riikka Siivola | 1:58:36 | ||
303 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +3:40:08 | Veeti Noponen | 1:46:38 | ||
304 | Rastipukit (763) | +3:40:18 | Savolainen Petteri | 1:12:51 | ||
305 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +3:40:25 | Elias Seppä | 1:11:46 | ||
306 | OK!Sport (720) | +3:40:28 | Tomek Kosicki | 1:41:33 | ||
307 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +3:40:29 | Tina Collan-Weber | 1:29:10 | ||
308 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +3:40:39 | Julia Torrkulla | 1:20:56 | ||
309 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +3:40:44 | Tuomo Marttinen | 1:22:18 | ||
310 | Victorious Secret (538) | +3:41:04 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:23:18 | ||
311 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +3:41:08 | Heikki Honkanen | 1:32:13 | ||
312 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +3:41:15 | Mauno Taanila | 1:13:44 | ||
313 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +3:41:36 | Ella Hirvonen | 55:59 | ||
314 | IF Minken (312) | +3:41:41 | Viktor West | 1:20:47 | ||
315 | Rastihaukat (846) | +3:41:47 | Veikka Kyckling | 1:30:51 | ||
316 | Tibro OK (791) | +3:41:56 | Ragnar Olsson | 1:26:05 | ||
317 | Iisu (291) | +3:42:39 | Antti Välikangas | 1:34:45 | ||
318 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +3:43:04 | Robert Biskop | 1:35:04 | ||
319 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +3:43:15 | Tampereen Kotkat 5 | 1:41:35 | ||
320 | OK Botnia (307) | +3:43:17 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:35:05 | ||
321 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +3:43:45 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:09:06 | ||
322 | OK Raseborg (164) | +3:44:19 | Simon Nylund | 1:07:21 | ||
323 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +3:44:22 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:32:28 | ||
324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +3:44:26 | Tero Viljanen | 1:12:37 | ||
325 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +3:44:36 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | 1:34:25 | ||
326 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +3:45:00 | Lassi Heikkinen | 1:03:51 | ||
327 | Paksumahat (844) | +3:45:27 | Timo Heikkilä | 2:01:59 | ||
328 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +3:45:42 | Marko Korhonen | 1:36:26 | ||
329 | Rasti E4 (287) | +3:45:46 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 1:39:58 | ||
330 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +3:45:54 | Niko Nissinen | 57:27 | ||
331 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +3:45:59 | Jorma Varkila | 1:02:54 | ||
332 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +3:46:15 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:18:55 | ||
333 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +3:46:32 | Sami Leinonen | 1:11:29 | ||
334 | Koovee 4 (187) | +3:46:38 | Oona Kaikkonen | 1:16:16 | ||
335 | OK KPO (648) | +3:47:09 | Kim Biskop | 1:20:39 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +3:47:28 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:21:32 | ||
337 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +3:47:32 | Simo Mertanen | 48:04 | ||
338 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +3:48:41 | Kai Lund | 54:54 | ||
339 | Herraseura (528) | +3:48:46 | Matti Haataja | 1:12:12 | ||
340 | Turun NMKY (295) | +3:48:58 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:13:20 | ||
341 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +3:48:59 | Aki Krivetz | 1:39:47 | ||
342 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +3:49:01 | Sakari Närvä | 1:18:40 | ||
343 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +3:49:12 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:27:43 | ||
344 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +3:49:15 | Sara Jonasson | 1:43:53 | ||
345 | OLV Zug (236) | +3:50:07 | Peter Clerici | 1:31:45 | ||
346 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +3:50:09 | Juho Torkkel | 1:35:06 | ||
347 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +3:51:15 | Jarmo Honkanen | 1:28:38 | ||
348 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +3:51:18 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:39:56 | ||
349 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +3:51:37 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:37:19 | ||
350 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +3:52:11 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 1:27:03 | ||
351 | OK Meridians (191) | +3:52:13 | Juris Knets | 1:28:54 | ||
352 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +3:52:22 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:20:04 | ||
353 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +3:52:50 | Otso Karhu | 55:37 | ||
354 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +3:52:57 | Juhkam Markus | 1:19:02 | ||
355 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +3:53:10 | Milla Seppä | 1:18:04 | ||
356 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +3:53:31 | Henna Laatikainen | 1:13:01 | ||
357 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +3:54:01 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:29:41 | ||
358 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +3:54:13 | Valtteri Ruotsala | 1:23:39 | ||
359 | Juti-team (666) | +3:54:23 | Jari Tuunanen | 1:36:55 | ||
360 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +3:54:31 | Jussi Miikki | 1:13:15 | ||
361 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +3:54:40 | Anni Taulavuori | 1:08:37 | ||
362 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +3:54:52 | Ingemar Lindström | 1:13:19 | ||
363 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +3:54:57 | Juha Kauppi | 1:28:30 | ||
364 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +3:55:22 | Enni Seppälä | 1:52:15 | ||
365 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +3:55:25 | Tomi Kortelainen | 1:18:12 | ||
366 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +3:55:31 | Risto Haverinen | 1:09:22 | ||
367 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +3:55:48 | Aatos Heikkilä | 1:27:08 | ||
368 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +3:56:33 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:27:46 | ||
369 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +3:56:48 | Timo Alhoke | 1:26:49 | ||
370 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +3:57:00 | Seppo Kukko | 1:12:48 | ||
371 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +3:57:06 | Jesse Härkönen | 1:29:39 | ||
372 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +3:58:45 | Kimi Riski | 1:24:54 | ||
373 | PVJJK (567) | +3:58:55 | Markku Sutinen | 1:15:45 | ||
374 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +3:59:12 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:43:41 | ||
375 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +3:59:18 | Juha Karvinen | 1:37:59 | ||
376 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +4:00:03 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:17:06 | ||
377 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +4:00:07 | Timo Nenonen | 1:37:47 | ||
378 | Joen Suunta (308) | +4:00:28 | Juha Tuononen | 1:36:56 | ||
379 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +4:01:10 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:37:54 | ||
380 | Ajolinja (1110) | +4:01:11 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 1:41:11 | ||
381 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +4:01:24 | Erja Nieminen | 1:42:02 | ||
382 | Kops (1008) | +4:01:27 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:38:15 | ||
383 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +4:01:42 | Misa Myllyrinne | 1:35:31 | ||
384 | NetWorkio (636) | +4:02:26 | Elli Luoma | 1:18:09 | ||
385 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +4:02:28 | Martti Köngäs | 1:33:03 | ||
386 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +4:03:05 | Harry Paavola | 1:21:25 | ||
387 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +4:03:08 | Julius Riihimäki | 1:18:51 | ||
388 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +4:03:35 | Juho Malmi | 1:40:01 | ||
389 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +4:04:06 | Heikki Lassila | 1:41:07 | ||
390 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +4:04:11 | Petri Repo | 1:37:18 | ||
391 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +4:04:12 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:48:03 | ||
392 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +4:04:18 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:20:30 | ||
393 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +4:05:12 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:43:28 | ||
394 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +4:05:17 | Nieminen Saara | 1:25:45 | ||
395 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +4:06:12 | Tuomo Rinne | 1:26:14 | ||
396 | Bona Fide (986) | +4:06:13 | Vermo Siim | 1:29:37 | ||
397 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +4:06:55 | Eero Okkonen | 1:24:09 | ||
398 | OK Kristina (1097) | +4:07:03 | Markku Helkiö | 1:26:32 | ||
399 | UNO SK (514) | +4:07:07 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:23:21 | ||
400 | Peab (577) | +4:07:50 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:37:26 | ||
401 | Navi 3 (260) | +4:08:55 | Meeri Kurttila | 1:18:36 | ||
402 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +4:09:50 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:51:59 | ||
403 | Tervot 100 (655) | +4:09:53 | Tiina Tervo | 1:31:02 | ||
404 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +4:11:08 | Lars Loket Gerhardsson | 1:14:26 | ||
405 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +4:11:19 | Pentti Karru | 2:11:14 | ||
406 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +4:12:27 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 1:26:29 | ||
407 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +4:12:31 | Ossi Syrjälahti | 1:37:36 | ||
408 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +4:13:21 | Ilari Virtanen | 1:11:58 | ||
409 | Tuuripellet (623) | +4:16:11 | Johannes Vanhanen | 1:23:09 | ||
410 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +4:16:25 | Joona Vuorela | 1:16:08 | ||
411 | VTT (915) | +4:16:37 | Mikko Pihlatie | 1:16:41 | ||
412 | OK Bölja (713) | +4:16:49 | Roosa Laine | 1:24:55 | ||
413 | Petolintu (424) | +4:18:07 | Lauri Uutela | 1:23:46 | ||
414 | Polar Electro (543) | +4:18:11 | Mikko Vuoti | 1:26:41 | ||
415 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +4:18:12 | Teija Hoisko | 1:35:41 | ||
416 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +4:18:15 | Antti Rahkola | 1:27:06 | ||
417 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +4:18:46 | Suvi Korhonen | 2:03:41 | ||
418 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +4:19:19 | Heikki Ahola | 1:33:20 | ||
419 | Joosehukku (588) | +4:19:23 | Kivilaakso Anni | 1:27:11 | ||
420 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +4:21:18 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:20:53 | ||
421 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +4:21:18 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:48:01 | ||
422 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +4:21:20 | Jouni Varamäki | 1:30:57 | ||
423 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +4:22:49 | Niklas Holm | 1:28:29 | ||
424 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +4:23:16 | Mauritz Rönnberg | 1:42:10 | ||
425 | Kaslink (1090) | +4:23:19 | Toni Saarela | 1:33:48 | ||
426 | Auran Vannas (873) | +4:23:25 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:15:17 | ||
427 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +4:23:30 | Janne Nurmi | 1:35:30 | ||
428 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +4:23:47 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 1:19:44 | ||
429 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +4:23:51 | Olavi Hautala | 1:37:01 | ||
430 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +4:23:57 | Sanna Pusa | 1:17:00 | ||
431 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +4:24:00 | Timo Siitonen | 1:32:19 | ||
432 | OC Puisto (582) | +4:24:30 | Tommi Andersson | 1:17:30 | ||
433 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +4:24:37 | asko Korpijärvi | 1:33:08 | ||
434 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +4:24:37 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 1:17:17 | ||
435 | John Deere (982) | +4:24:37 | Mikko Ratilainen | 1:35:13 | ||
436 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +4:24:38 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:33:51 | ||
437 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +4:24:46 | Jorma Taivaloja | 1:46:05 | ||
438 | Lets get LOST (813) | +4:24:49 | Aleksi Hatakka | 1:40:15 | ||
439 | Tamrock (786) | +4:25:47 | Kimi Liimatta | 1:52:55 | ||
440 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +4:25:53 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:58:46 | ||
441 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +4:25:53 | Kati Syväoja | 1:36:23 | ||
442 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +4:26:07 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:51:09 | ||
443 | RaTro (876) | +4:26:09 | Timo Seppälä | 1:42:24 | ||
444 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +4:28:02 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:16:23 | ||
445 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +4:28:53 | Pekka Vesala | 1:28:10 | ||
446 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +4:29:09 | Esa Joensuu | 1:46:33 | ||
447 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +4:29:11 | Jouni Schroderus | 1:33:26 | ||
448 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +4:29:14 | Simo Nieminen | 2:00:46 | ||
449 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +4:29:19 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:28:35 | ||
450 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +4:30:16 | Markku Virtanen | 1:49:09 | ||
451 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +4:30:20 | Juha Väisänen | 1:25:59 | ||
452 | OK77 4 (647) | +4:31:45 | Anders af Hällström | 1:33:16 | ||
453 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +4:34:38 | Olli Lattu | 1:24:52 | ||
454 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +4:35:03 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:25:41 | ||
455 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +4:35:10 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:39:17 | ||
456 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +4:35:21 | Eero Marski | 1:28:14 | ||
457 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +4:35:26 | Tommy Björklund | 1:31:51 | ||
458 | Juntit OK (789) | +4:36:02 | Voutilainen Timo | 1:53:30 | ||
459 | Armatuuri (942) | +4:36:43 | Westman Viivi | 1:40:57 | ||
460 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +4:36:48 | Rudolf Nikander | 1:33:30 | ||
461 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +4:36:49 | Matleena Kuhalampi | 1:30:12 | ||
462 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +4:36:57 | Tatu Lintukangas | 1:43:33 | ||
463 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +4:37:38 | Lauri Nissinen | 1:37:38 | ||
464 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112) | +4:37:57 | Aimo Kangas | 1:13:02 | ||
465 | Anu Meininki (590) | +4:38:48 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 1:14:03 | ||
466 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +4:39:28 | Salla Riikonen | 1:35:05 | ||
467 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +4:41:30 | Jere Mäkiranta | 1:55:19 | ||
468 | Tommin virheet (936) | +4:41:39 | Elmeri Ahola | 1:17:57 | ||
469 | Navi 6 (736) | +4:41:39 | Jussi Orava | 1:41:03 | ||
470 | Karvapallo (1162) | +4:42:55 | Gabriel Ganchev | 1:21:37 | ||
471 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +4:43:07 | Atte Koskela | 1:20:22 | ||
472 | IF Åland (617) | +4:43:07 | Markus Sjöström | 1:51:21 | ||
473 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +4:43:14 | Riku Andersson | 1:49:17 | ||
474 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +4:43:33 | GATIS RATKEVICS | 2:00:43 | ||
475 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +4:43:35 | Matti Nummi | 1:21:37 | ||
476 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +4:43:56 | Meri Pynnönen | 1:43:10 | ||
477 | Ark United (928) | +4:44:06 | Sanna Iltanen | 1:49:25 | ||
478 | Geodeesi (662) | +4:44:22 | Keijo Saari | 2:02:05 | ||
479 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +4:44:26 | Sanna Konstari | 1:32:51 | ||
480 | Maasillat (962) | +4:44:41 | Rita Maasilta | 1:40:55 | ||
481 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +4:44:46 | Sami Mustonen | 2:07:04 | ||
482 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +4:44:48 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:10:02 | ||
483 | Taxi Team (749) | +4:45:13 | Kari Westerlund | 1:10:35 | ||
484 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +4:45:28 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:13:49 | ||
485 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +4:46:00 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:06:38 | ||
486 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +4:47:13 | Esko Hyyppä | 2:04:26 | ||
487 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +4:47:48 | Harri Lepistö | 1:41:54 | ||
488 | Kangasala SK 7 (421) | +4:47:49 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:35:47 | ||
489 | Trimap (964) | +4:47:58 | Vesa Virtanen | 2:00:19 | ||
490 | eLadies (645) | +4:48:18 | Astra Francke | 1:22:34 | ||
491 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +4:48:52 | Jari Tölli | 1:32:28 | ||
492 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +4:48:55 | Kauppinen Aku-Matti | 1:44:23 | ||
493 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +4:49:21 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 1:38:49 | ||
494 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +4:50:44 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 1:23:03 | ||
495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +4:50:45 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 1:24:43 | ||
496 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +4:50:58 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:46:40 | ||
497 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +4:51:01 | Tuomo Karhumaa | 1:16:48 | ||
498 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +4:51:10 | Niila Kristo | 1:20:11 | ||
499 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +4:51:19 | Kristeri Hiiro | 1:27:07 | ||
500 | Hääppöset (737) | +4:51:22 | Alvari Sivula | 1:20:02 | ||
501 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +4:51:25 | Markku Alakoski | 1:28:28 | ||
502 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +4:51:46 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 1:34:46 | ||
503 | OK77 6 (788) | +4:52:07 | Harry Eklundh | 1:45:50 | ||
504 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +4:52:08 | Harri Virkkala | 1:32:45 | ||
505 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +4:53:25 | Leena Kukko | 1:32:17 | ||
506 | Paha Rasti (870) | +4:53:33 | Tuija Schmidt | 1:46:01 | ||
507 | Lost Bastards (771) | +4:54:10 | Aki Piipponen | 2:01:29 | ||
508 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +4:54:20 | Nicklas Forss | 1:35:29 | ||
509 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +4:55:06 | Thomas Edwall | 1:17:37 | ||
510 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +4:55:08 | Tapani Piippola | 1:31:33 | ||
511 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +4:55:10 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:09:30 | ||
512 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +4:55:36 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:24:36 | ||
513 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +4:56:20 | Höysniemi Julle | 1:19:40 | ||
514 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +4:56:22 | Samuli Natunen | 1:25:39 | ||
515 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +4:56:26 | Raimo Joensuu | 1:12:31 | ||
516 | Varma Peesi (778) | +4:56:37 | Pasi Helander | 1:42:36 | ||
517 | Rastiveljet (774) | +4:56:41 | Heikki Määttä | 1:57:04 | ||
518 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +4:58:12 | Aulis Hahtola | 1:30:07 | ||
519 | Turengin Sarastus (918) | +4:58:32 | Veeti Vesterinen | 1:39:18 | ||
520 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +4:58:34 | Tuomas Väisänen | 1:28:54 | ||
521 | SukUdd (921) | +4:58:51 | Marika Lappalainen | 1:41:24 | ||
522 | OK EMitVit (1039) | +4:59:46 | Maija Koli | 1:40:22 | ||
523 | IF Femman 3 (516) | +5:01:04 | Alexander Backman | 1:30:58 | ||
524 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +5:02:22 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 2:31:45 | ||
525 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +5:02:43 | Jouni Karhumaa | 1:50:28 | ||
526 | 2Einsteins (812) | +5:03:21 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:25:00 | ||
527 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +5:03:36 | Jukka Taimisto | 2:08:49 | ||
528 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +5:04:35 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 5 | 1:08:14 | ||
529 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +5:05:19 | Marko Juslin | 1:36:15 | ||
530 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +5:05:49 | Jorma Nevala | 2:00:14 | ||
531 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +5:06:21 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:16:43 | ||
532 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +5:06:26 | Hannu Ala-Talkkari | 1:54:23 | ||
533 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +5:07:33 | Arvo Helanti | 1:53:09 | ||
534 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +5:07:40 | Jarkko Aro | 1:49:02 | ||
535 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +5:07:48 | Ueli Hofstetter | 1:56:43 | ||
536 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +5:08:19 | Pasi Virta | 1:46:47 | ||
537 | Kerkesix (612) | +5:08:20 | Pekka Karvo | 1:24:04 | ||
538 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +5:08:22 | Jari Laine | 1:35:13 | ||
539 | Superkompensaatio (777) | +5:08:24 | Jan Paldan | 1:35:55 | ||
540 | TreSeven (977) | +5:08:30 | Paula Kosonen | 1:30:00 | ||
541 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +5:08:35 | Juha Ojanen | 1:36:58 | ||
542 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +5:08:39 | Nea Rasi | 1:31:26 | ||
543 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +5:08:39 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:28:50 | ||
544 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +5:08:46 | Juhani Jaakola | 1:13:49 | ||
545 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +5:09:10 | Jaakko Vänttilä | 1:37:22 | ||
546 | GG (937) | +5:09:17 | Maria Kontoniemi | 1:44:24 | ||
547 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +5:09:49 | Emma Ojala | 2:09:21 | ||
548 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +5:10:13 | Humanitas-seura 5 | 1:54:18 | ||
549 | GimmeFive Multisport (994) | +5:10:39 | Sara Sorri | 1:08:58 | ||
550 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +5:10:53 | Erkki Karppanen | 1:32:27 | ||
551 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +5:10:58 | Väinö Katajisto | 1:59:56 | ||
552 | Naturo (616) | +5:10:59 | Mikko Hakala | 2:12:15 | ||
553 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +5:11:08 | Andrei Krüger | 1:24:45 | ||
554 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +5:11:17 | Kauko Myllymaa | 2:11:38 | ||
555 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +5:11:32 | Petteri Pasula | 1:27:33 | ||
556 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +5:11:37 | Ossi Lankkula | 1:28:08 | ||
557 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +5:12:28 | Kalevi Lepo | 2:01:03 | ||
558 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +5:12:33 | Salla Rantala | 1:39:26 | ||
559 | Rovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249) | +5:12:37 | Iiro Isojoki | 1:28:41 | ||
560 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +5:13:28 | Jarno Tahvanainen | 1:38:45 | ||
561 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +5:13:47 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 1:42:02 | ||
562 | SEPI (1104) | +5:14:05 | Mikko Järvi | 1:21:05 | ||
563 | RC Eemeli (654) | +5:14:15 | Anu Nikkeri | 2:02:32 | ||
564 | SK Uranus (1102) | +5:14:18 | Mikko Herajärvi | 1:37:51 | ||
565 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +5:14:24 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:57:17 | ||
566 | Gamlakarleby IF (1000) | +5:14:25 | Robert Lillhonga | 1:19:18 | ||
567 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +5:15:23 | Esa Ala-Honkola | 1:44:47 | ||
568 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +5:15:37 | Sami Leinonen | 1:40:38 | ||
569 | Lateksii (1122) | +5:16:20 | Lauri Heininen | 2:05:32 | ||
570 | OK KPO 2 (998) | +5:16:26 | Kalle Kivimäki | 1:37:25 | ||
571 | Ilves-Jussit (1075) | +5:16:41 | Panu Tuomikko | 1:20:33 | ||
572 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +5:16:46 | Ritva Partanen | 1:27:52 | ||
573 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +5:16:48 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:16:17 | ||
574 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (522) | +5:16:50 | Esko Turunen | 1:31:25 | ||
575 | PK Racing Team (610) | +5:16:52 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:31:25 | ||
576 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +5:18:11 | Sakari Stenudd | 1:32:00 | ||
577 | Neliveto (980) | +5:18:39 | Krappe Jenny | 1:58:03 | ||
578 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +5:18:42 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:29:08 | ||
579 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +5:18:47 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:33:13 | ||
580 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +5:18:48 | Timo Haataja | 1:46:14 | ||
581 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +5:18:49 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:36:07 | ||
582 | OK Computer (1027) | +5:18:50 | Teemu Heinonen | 1:25:03 | ||
583 | Harhaveikot (877) | +5:18:51 | Mikko Mattila | 1:31:02 | ||
584 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1101) | +5:20:26 | Ari Nurminen | 1:39:51 | ||
585 | IFK Göteborg 4 (108) | +5:20:35 | Mats Gruvefeldt | 1:37:18 | ||
586 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +5:20:36 | Anne Leinonen | 1:53:32 | ||
587 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (432) | +5:20:41 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 1:24:47 | ||
588 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +5:20:43 | Timo Kivelä | 1:36:03 | ||
589 | OK TON (944) | +5:20:46 | Triina Preden | 1:39:12 | ||
590 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +5:20:47 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:25:17 | ||
591 | OZONS OK (258) | +5:21:09 | Glen Grant | 2:44:58 | ||
592 | Lapin Veikot 3 (457) | +5:21:51 | Hannu Tervo | 1:46:33 | ||
593 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +5:21:53 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 1:44:40 | ||
594 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +5:24:00 | Ossi Karjalainen | 1:46:26 | ||
595 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765) | +5:24:55 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:15:23 | ||
596 | Metsä Forest (874) | +5:25:17 | Matti Sipilä | 1:36:15 | ||
597 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +5:25:33 | Tero Rönnemaa | 2:13:08 | ||
598 | IK Falken 2 (643) | +5:26:21 | Jesper Lindfors | 1:45:08 | ||
599 | Rastiketut (634) | +5:27:27 | 1:36:11 | |||
600 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +5:28:24 | Harri Leinikka | 2:16:43 | ||
601 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +5:28:32 | Erkki Argillander | 2:31:49 | ||
602 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +5:29:23 | Emmi Laapas | 1:39:20 | ||
603 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (820) | +5:30:30 | Ari Hietanen | 1:41:33 | ||
604 | Lappeen Siniset (1033) | +5:30:48 | Antti Erämo | 1:35:14 | ||
605 | PYVMM (1050) | +5:30:55 | Olli Virkkala | 1:42:09 | ||
606 | Pihkaniskat 2 (830) | +5:31:08 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:15:18 | ||
607 | Luiskaotsat (611) | +5:31:09 | Jarkko Kari | 1:22:44 | ||
608 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (700) | +5:31:12 | Jukka Laiho | 1:40:31 | ||
609 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1205) | +5:31:44 | Markku Berg | 1:44:44 | ||
610 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +5:31:47 | Niklas Burlin | 1:53:09 | ||
611 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107) | +5:32:02 | Lasse Kaaos-Kautto | 1:23:46 | ||
612 | AC Harharetki (1076) | +5:32:07 | Mait Lukka | 1:29:31 | ||
613 | AFRY (1111) | +5:33:48 | Varpu Näsilä | 1:40:15 | ||
614 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +5:33:51 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:40:53 | ||
615 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +5:33:53 | Jarmo Turunen | 2:19:53 | ||
616 | MMK OK (1025) | +5:34:18 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:23:10 | ||
617 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +5:35:15 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 1:35:36 | ||
618 | IK Falken 3 (1194) | +5:35:41 | Annika Sandvik | 1:14:54 | ||
619 | Happy feet (697) | +5:35:58 | Keski-Panula Ella | 1:45:02 | ||
620 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +5:36:39 | Elina Pietarinen | 1:33:40 | ||
621 | OK77 5 (1053) | +5:37:09 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:34:07 | ||
622 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +5:37:33 | Simo Ahonen | 2:05:28 | ||
623 | Keffin suunnistajat (1151) | +5:37:39 | Tuukka Komssi | 1:28:32 | ||
624 | Flatlight Creative (1247) | +5:37:54 | Juuso Holstein | 1:33:06 | ||
625 | Oulun Suunnistuskerho (646) | +5:39:07 | Veera Soini | 1:51:25 | ||
626 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +5:39:12 | Juhani Savolainen | 1:15:25 | ||
627 | Ristin Kilta (702) | +5:39:26 | Meri Sipilä | 1:50:09 | ||
628 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +5:40:25 | Esko Iloranta | 1:38:48 | ||
629 | Team Laardi (1048) | +5:40:32 | Petri Stranden | 1:32:49 | ||
630 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +5:41:22 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:12:21 | ||
631 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +5:41:49 | Matti Lehto | 1:26:18 | ||
632 | Tuomenmarjat (653) | +5:41:56 | Juha Riepponen | 1:23:00 | ||
633 | Sulzer (976) | +5:45:39 | Arto Pöyhönen | 1:22:49 | ||
634 | Paimion Rasti 3 (238) | +5:46:01 | Juuso Haapala | 1:36:24 | ||
635 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +5:46:11 | Kari Hassinen | 1:58:10 | ||
636 | Raseborg 2 / Selkien Sisu 2 (579) | +5:47:13 | Pamela Roth | 1:09:20 | ||
637 | Turun NMKY 2 (974) | +5:47:50 | Saija Lainio | 1:27:42 | ||
638 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128) | +5:48:07 | Reijo Luhtala | 1:46:36 | ||
639 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +5:48:12 | Siiri-Sofia Sulkava | 2:17:29 | ||
640 | Luonnontutkijat (893) | +5:48:26 | Hannu Harkola | 2:01:12 | ||
641 | Verttuun Namika (756) | +5:48:51 | Markku Joensuu | 1:46:40 | ||
642 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (529) | +5:50:17 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:39:02 | ||
643 | Hal Bro (970) | +5:50:21 | Sami Moisio | 1:36:39 | ||
644 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +5:52:48 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:20:39 | ||
645 | Ericsson SK (549) | +5:53:30 | Christian Engblom | 1:29:59 | ||
646 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +5:53:33 | Antti Äijö | 1:26:41 | ||
647 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1175) | +5:54:10 | Tapani Ojala | 1:40:40 | ||
648 | Suuntavaisto SK (491) | +5:54:40 | Jenny Elovaara | 1:40:09 | ||
649 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388) | +5:54:54 | Anni Pitkäaho | 1:28:37 | ||
650 | Off Course (1064) | +5:55:55 | Maija Puhakainen | 2:12:46 | ||
651 | OP (848) | +5:56:14 | Kari Kangasmaa | 1:24:55 | ||
652 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +5:57:01 | Jesse Tommiska | 1:12:56 | ||
653 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +5:57:42 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:17:15 | ||
654 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901) | +5:57:55 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:50:54 | ||
655 | OK Colombia (330) | +6:00:39 | Valentina Cordoba Rojas | 2:07:48 | ||
656 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +6:01:40 | Heidi Hassinen | 1:47:41 | ||
657 | Kemijoki Oy (733) | +6:02:44 | Timo Torvinen | 1:23:39 | ||
658 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +6:02:50 | Olli Koskenkorva | 1:22:45 | ||
659 | Turun Puristus (891) | +6:03:28 | Tomi Virtanen | 1:50:31 | ||
660 | Reiska (1069) | +6:04:13 | Petri Kontola | 1:56:46 | ||
661 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +6:04:34 | Mari Tolppa | 1:57:27 | ||
662 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1036) | +6:04:34 | Ilkka Niemi | 2:20:29 | ||
663 | Droit (990) | +6:04:37 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 1:50:03 | ||
664 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (758) | +6:06:08 | Anu Kaskinen | 1:22:43 | ||
665 | Pihkaniskat 4 (525) | +6:07:13 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:35:51 | ||
666 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +6:09:18 | Markku Nieminen | 1:24:58 | ||
667 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (452) | +6:09:35 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:20:08 | ||
668 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664) | +6:10:42 | Salla Vanhatalo | 1:54:05 | ||
669 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966) | +6:10:48 | Mikko Pitkänen | 1:31:08 | ||
670 | ME Pummit (710) | +6:11:37 | Jouni Tanskanen | 1:37:35 | ||
671 | Loimaan Jankko (484) | +6:13:43 | Pentti Saario | 2:28:54 | ||
672 | Laitasaaren Veto (332) | +6:15:07 | Tarja Jokikokko | 2:23:12 | ||
673 | Ilmalan Hajonta (696) | +6:15:31 | Tiia Rantakallio | 1:39:22 | ||
674 | Rastaalan rasti I (1082) | +6:16:00 | Vesa Malm | 1:19:59 | ||
675 | Pihkaniskat 3 (991) | +6:16:12 | Tapio Väänänen | 1:52:06 | ||
676 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +6:16:52 | Liisa Naskali | 1:35:18 | ||
677 | Vennin Velhot (860) | +6:17:01 | Risto Väliahde | 1:33:30 | ||
678 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +6:18:07 | Sara Niva | 1:03:10 | ||
679 | Glohair (1096) | +6:18:19 | Outi Hyppölä | 1:54:59 | ||
680 | Team Lost (949) | +6:18:31 | Jaromir Hopearuoho | 2:17:42 | ||
681 | Köntit (1072) | +6:21:33 | Teppo Moisio | 1:30:37 | ||
682 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (929) | +6:24:06 | Juha Pitkänen | 1:30:41 | ||
683 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1176) | +6:24:08 | Mikko Lehtinen | 2:32:45 | ||
684 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (816) | +6:24:08 | Teuvo Slant | 1:22:03 | ||
685 | Team Supponen (1220) | +6:24:15 | Matti Supponen | 2:34:12 | ||
686 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +6:25:23 | Jenni Kemppainen | 1:33:08 | ||
687 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (651) | +6:25:36 | Lauri Huhta | 2:46:09 | ||
688 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +6:26:05 | Janne Honkanen | 2:03:14 | ||
689 | Melassikatastrofi (1129) | +6:26:07 | Aino Paakkinen | 1:42:21 | ||
690 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393) | +6:28:11 | Matti Valta | 1:48:09 | ||
691 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (809) | +6:28:28 | Pekka Tiira | 1:06:21 | ||
692 | Karieksen porraus (1148) | +6:28:40 | Päivi Havela | 2:38:07 | ||
693 | Suunta 2000 2 (933) | +6:29:26 | Mikko Sorri | 1:22:41 | ||
694 | Espoo Expos (767) | +6:29:31 | Olli Ormio | 1:20:31 | ||
695 | Rasti-Wäinöt (657) | +6:30:48 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 1:30:49 | ||
696 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +6:32:55 | Lauri Mustonen | 1:49:15 | ||
697 | Tunturimuro (917) | +6:33:41 | Aura Relander | 1:54:07 | ||
698 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +6:33:47 | Oskari Lehtimäki | 1:58:13 | ||
699 | Lapland Safaris (894) | +6:34:08 | Niva Jyrki | 1:41:57 | ||
700 | METSÄn tähden (811) | +6:34:53 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 2:23:04 | ||
701 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +6:36:39 | Juha Kärmeniemi | 1:56:12 | ||
702 | SRD (333) | +6:38:11 | Merilin Anijärv | 1:48:48 | ||
703 | Korona (1099) | +6:38:11 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:03:15 | ||
704 | Tosimiähet (839) | +6:41:43 | Samuli Malin | 2:28:40 | ||
705 | murskacardio (958) | +6:42:41 | Valtteri Nykänen | 1:57:53 | ||
706 | Lapin raja1 2 (762) | +6:46:21 | Vesa Taskila | 2:05:46 | ||
707 | Stronger Together (885) | +6:46:42 | Jenna Majaharju | 1:29:39 | ||
708 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1204) | +6:47:20 | Jonatan Niskanen | 1:27:22 | ||
709 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142) | +6:48:02 | Matti Punkeri | 1:24:13 | ||
710 | Pyrinnön Riento (576) | +6:48:47 | Heikki Vihava | 1:52:21 | ||
711 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (909) | +6:49:51 | Pertti Salminen | 1:52:07 | ||
712 | Insinöörit ASK (1239) | +6:50:49 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 1:39:56 | ||
713 | Team Puomitutut (955) | +6:50:54 | Elina Hossi | 1:30:33 | ||
714 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (407) | +6:51:15 | Jouni Vuollet | 1:49:09 | ||
715 | Oulujoki (750) | +6:52:42 | antti kinnunen | 2:03:12 | ||
716 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (635) | +6:53:03 | Hannu Majamaa | 2:01:14 | ||
717 | Rasti-UHO (1216) | +6:53:05 | Johanna Orell | 2:02:15 | ||
718 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739) | +6:54:18 | Tapio Ojala | 1:47:52 | ||
719 | Täsmämätäs (1056) | +6:55:21 | Mikko Jauho | 1:53:58 | ||
720 | Mellunkylän Kontio (379) | +6:55:35 | Ahti Kosonen | 1:59:08 | ||
721 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1080) | +6:57:30 | Henna Saari | 1:23:36 | ||
722 | Suunta Jurva 2 (878) | +6:58:13 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:18:56 | ||
723 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +6:58:17 | Konsta Hintsala | 1:56:31 | ||
724 | Palokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819) | +6:59:23 | Henna Heinonen | 2:28:58 | ||
725 | TietoEVRY 2 (1149) | +6:59:27 | Teija Okkonen | 1:45:01 | ||
726 | OK Rastipaukut (559) | +7:02:42 | Siiri Kangastalo | 2:01:10 | ||
727 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (953) | +7:03:01 | Timo Miettinen | 1:23:30 | ||
728 | Iin Yritys (355) | +7:03:11 | Harri Koskimäki | 1:53:17 | ||
729 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +7:03:37 | Sakari Hänninen | 1:55:57 | ||
730 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +7:05:43 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:55:02 | ||
731 | Retkun Reipas (946) | +7:06:07 | Tapio Mäkelä | 1:57:01 | ||
732 | NTHI Old boys (661) | +7:06:31 | Gunnar Mosevoll | 1:55:37 | ||
733 | ABB SK (1105) | +7:07:33 | Pentti Väyrynen | 1:47:37 | ||
734 | Sports by LUT (1212) | +7:08:59 | Juhani Hautaniemi | 1:59:11 | ||
735 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +7:09:15 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:41:07 | ||
736 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1193) | +7:09:58 | Kirsi Hotokka | 1:54:23 | ||
737 | Turun Eränkävijät (621) | +7:10:35 | Matti Ahola | 1:45:49 | ||
738 | Karjalan Käki (907) | +7:11:49 | Aarne Inkinen | 1:06:08 | ||
739 | HRUP (1109) | +7:12:23 | Eve Pakkanen | 2:03:11 | ||
740 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +7:14:52 | Jukka Tiitto | 1:47:25 | ||
741 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +7:15:34 | Arto Launis | 1:49:46 | ||
742 | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +7:16:34 | Antti Heikkinen | 1:56:30 | ||
743 | Kyröön kiiturit (881) | +7:19:45 | Keijo Nevalainen | 2:03:07 | ||
744 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092) | +7:24:50 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:28:03 | ||
745 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (887) | +7:25:43 | Vendela Jonsell | 2:14:14 | ||
746 | Nelkyt ja hukassa (695) | +7:26:01 | Juhani Pelttari | 1:28:29 | ||
747 | Soopa (902) | +7:31:37 | Mari Simonen | 1:50:16 | ||
748 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1078) | +7:32:53 | Simo Rantala | 1:06:10 | ||
749 | BRP Finland Oy (826) | +7:35:14 | Janne Väisänen | 2:03:17 | ||
750 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377) | +7:40:53 | Joni Kallio | 2:05:20 | ||
751 | OK kunto OK (1169) | +7:44:18 | Petri Alhainen | 1:39:11 | ||
752 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +7:44:49 | Laura Pietilä | 2:04:14 | ||
753 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070) | +7:45:36 | Timo Rapakko | 1:46:32 | ||
754 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +7:47:47 | Tuomas Jokinen | 1:27:55 | ||
755 | HattikW (1232) | +7:49:55 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 1:59:31 | ||
756 | Kyssin Kollit (1214) | +7:50:35 | Anna Seppä | 1:37:36 | ||
757 | Takalaiton pummi (914) | +7:51:47 | Marika Vehanen | 1:40:38 | ||
758 | Rymättylän soihtu (604) | +7:53:01 | Timo Broström | 1:54:40 | ||
759 | Espoon Akilles 5 (993) | +7:53:41 | Petteri Suunnistaja | 2:08:35 | ||
760 | Laihian Luja 3 (757) | +7:56:03 | Tapio Syrjälä | 2:09:59 | ||
761 | MPK Pohjois-Suomi (861) | +7:59:20 | Maarit Timonen | 1:46:19 | ||
762 | Pirtubears (804) | +7:59:38 | Kaisa Tolvanen | 1:37:01 | ||
763 | Eränaali (1074) | +8:01:27 | Jarno Saarinen | 2:49:28 | ||
764 | OK Trian 5 (587) | +8:01:34 | Martin Wickholm | 1:45:50 | ||
765 | Rastivarsat 3 (628) | +8:04:56 | Julianna Molnar | 1:22:06 | ||
766 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +8:05:28 | Veli-Markku Korteniemi | 1:51:25 | ||
767 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +8:08:07 | Tarja Nopanen-Raunio | 1:35:52 | ||
768 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1210) | +8:10:20 | Niko Sorsa | 2:03:00 | ||
769 | RaKiNa (1079) | +8:10:22 | Timo Ranta-Äijö | 1:46:09 | ||
770 | Spektrum (843) | +8:12:06 | Andreas Tirkkonen | 1:58:37 | ||
771 | Louho Edustus (858) | +8:15:10 | Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen | 2:29:08 | ||
772 | Lapin Veikot 4 (523) | +8:15:21 | Pentti Poikela | 3:35:17 | ||
773 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +8:15:28 | Saara Holopainen | 1:50:39 | ||
774 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234) | +8:16:00 | Erkki Uusitalo | 2:01:13 | ||
775 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1231) | +8:16:12 | Asko Viitanen | 2:12:21 | ||
776 | RaNcat ladyt (1189) | +8:24:59 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:03:06 | ||
777 | Emitemut (821) | +8:26:40 | Tiina Markkanen | 1:49:11 | ||
778 | Arktinen keskus (626) | +8:28:15 | Juha Sepponen | 1:18:06 | ||
779 | Team Maha (1150) | +8:28:43 | Annika Merkkiniemi | 3:03:02 | ||
780 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +8:31:06 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:47:18 | ||
781 | Ison kirkon liha (1140) | +8:39:22 | Valtteri Koivisto | 1:04:44 | ||
782 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420) | +8:41:44 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:55:20 | ||
783 | INUS (1199) | +8:45:11 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 2:13:10 | ||
784 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +8:48:08 | Juha Hyytiäinen | 1:35:18 | ||
785 | Oulaisten Taru (259) | +8:55:07 | Sami Yliniitty | 1:45:35 | ||
786 | Ristiin Rastiin (1183) | +8:56:11 | Johannes Ali-Löytty | 1:52:12 | ||
787 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014) | +9:00:15 | Juhani Ahola | 1:58:51 | ||
788 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +9:14:40 | Samuli Vähäsöyrinki | 1:39:11 | ||
789 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1241) | +9:15:06 | Jouni Koppi | 2:03:03 | ||
790 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1167) | +9:20:22 | Simo Niskanen | 4:06:57 | ||
791 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (728) | +9:20:33 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:55:30 | ||
792 | Jokikylän Pojat (864) | +9:32:07 | Leena Holck | 1:48:08 | ||
793 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +9:34:08 | Pekka Salonen | 2:24:22 | ||
794 | Möbiuksen matka (708) | +9:38:07 | Roger Wanamo | 1:47:54 | ||
795 | Littoisten Partabooat (1174) | +9:38:10 | Suvi Tanner | 1:42:50 | ||
796 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1246) | +10:01:19 | Harri Rinne | 1:49:18 | ||
797 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +10:02:45 | Kai Helpiö | 2:03:00 | ||
798 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +10:16:31 | Tapio Ahopelto | 2:39:02 | ||
799 | Ette Löydä (1172) | +10:29:46 | Jarno Raitanen | 1:46:44 | ||
800 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160) | +10:32:44 | Ilmari Tarpila | 1:54:19 | ||
801 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215) | +10:44:27 | Pekka Jormanainen | 1:56:49 | ||
802 | Kelpo Maisterit (1222) | +11:09:37 | Tommi Roivainen | 1:49:57 | ||
803 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +11:26:19 | Mauno Siren | 1:56:55 | ||
804 | Törmän Eranto (793) | +11:26:23 | Arttu Vauhkala | 3:15:26 | ||
805 | VesiPerä (753) | +11:45:33 | Jyrki Hiltunen | 1:54:39 | ||
806 | SK SK (1243) | +12:20:00 | Mika Raitola | 1:56:36 | ||
807 | Enoon Eksyneet (1229) | +12:56:00 | Anja Turunen | 2:46:33 |